Cupid's Chase 5K

Default Division

Overall Finish List

February 13, 2016


Results by It's About Time
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    Christopher Ferland               Mauldin  SC            30    45   M       1 O                   21:04.0      4:13/K
      2    Drew Hultstrand                   Greer  SC              43    24   M       2 O                   21:57.8      4:23/K
      3    James Nietering                   Rock Hill  SC          59    19   M       3 O                   25:05.2      5:01/K
      4    Samuel Parsons                    Clemson  SC            60    23   M       1 20-24               25:17.3      5:03/K
      5    Mayumi Jourdan                    Greenville  SC         44    36   F       1 O                   25:18.3      5:04/K
      6    Vicki Halsted                     Simpsonville  SC       35    49   F       2 O                   27:05.7      5:25/K
      7    Amber Berry                       Simpsonville  SC        8    49   F       3 O                   27:06.4      5:25/K
      8    Colin Anderson                    Novi  MI                3    33   M       1 30-34               27:08.0      5:26/K
      9    Nancy Bubanich                    Greer  SC              14    49   F       1 45-49               27:20.0      5:28/K
     10    Jason Gettig                      Campobello  SC         33    36   M       1 35-39               28:13.0      5:39/K
     11    Mark Wallingford                  Greenville  SC         79    25   M       1 25-29               29:03.9      5:49/K
     12    Lori Hudson                       Spartanburg  SC        42    43   F       1 40-44               29:28.1      5:54/K
     13    Michael Cox                       Greer  SC              23    30   M       2 30-34               29:40.9      5:56/K
     14    Toria Hedrick                     Columbia  SC           38    23   F       1 20-24               29:47.6      5:57/K
     15    Stephanie Hamby                   Greenville  SC         36    35   F       1 35-39               29:50.1      5:58/K
     16    Nathan Mann                       Simpsonville  SC       50    39   M       2 35-39               30:26.3      6:05/K
     17    Melissa Mann                      Simpsonville  SC       49    38   F       2 35-39               30:26.5      6:05/K
     18    Amy Whitfield                     Greenville  SC         81         F       1  0- 0               30:33.6      6:07/K
     19    Kenneth Mogle                     Simpsonville  SC       55    35   M       3 35-39               31:03.8      6:13/K
     20    Anne Shuler                       Chester  SC            68    36   F       3 35-39               31:23.6      6:17/K
     21    Jeffrey Tabor                     Greenville  SC         71    56   M       1 55-59               31:25.6      6:17/K
     22    Marcia Murff                      Greenville  SC         57    50   F       1 50-54               31:25.7      6:17/K
     23    Angela Peake                      Pauline  SC            61    38   F       4 35-39               31:41.0      6:20/K
     24    Tonia Cochran                     Greenville  SC         22    35   F       5 35-39               31:49.1      6:22/K
     25    Ginger Hines                      Spartanburg  SC        39    33   F       1 30-34               32:27.6      6:29/K
     26    Maggie Thomas                                            87    22   F       2 20-24               32:27.7      6:29/K
     27    Sophie Morand                     Spartanburg  SC        56    43   F       2 40-44               32:42.3      6:32/K
     28    Susan Riener                      Moore  SC              64    58   F       1 55-59               32:55.5      6:35/K
     29    Henry Sparrow                     Spartanburg  SC        86    69   M       1 65-99               33:25.3      6:41/K
     30    Megan Fallon                      Anderson  SC           29    33   F       2 30-34               33:33.7      6:43/K
     31    Joseph Taylor                     Simpsonville  SC       73    47   M       1 45-49               33:35.3      6:43/K
     32    Michelle Taylor                   Simpsonville  SC       74    48   F       2 45-49               33:35.6      6:43/K
     33    John Beckford                     Greenville  SC          7    64   M       1 60-64               33:50.3      6:46/K
     34    Liz Wilson                        Simpsonville  SC       83    36   F       6 35-39               33:58.3      6:48/K
     35    Charlotte Campbell                                       88    37   F       7 35-39               33:58.3      6:48/K
     36    Kaitlyn Cruz                                             85    27   F       1 25-29               34:05.2      6:49/K
     37    Leah Lopes                        Greenville  SC         47    26   F       2 25-29               34:05.3      6:49/K
     38    Ashley Galloway                   Greenville  SC         32    34   F       3 30-34               34:28.9      6:54/K
     39    James Taylor                      Anderson  SC           72    44   M       1 40-44               34:44.9      6:57/K
     40    Jerry Harber                      Greer  SC              37    72   M       2 65-99               36:06.9      7:13/K
     41    Steve Entrekin                    Simpsonville  SC       28    48   M       2 45-49               36:24.3      7:17/K
     42    Cindy Entrekin                    Simpsonville  SC       27    45   F       3 45-49               36:24.6      7:17/K
     43    Frances Bramlett                  Davidson  NC           13    21   F       3 20-24               36:43.2      7:21/K
     44    Oryza Astari                      Greenville  SC          4    22   F       4 20-24               36:43.7      7:21/K
     45    Shannon Barchalk                                         84    20   F       5 20-24               37:29.8      7:30/K
     46    Austin Finley                     Greenville  SC         31    26   M       2 25-29               38:59.9      7:48/K
     47    Leslie Wiggins                    Greenville  SC         82    25   F       3 25-29               39:02.2      7:48/K
     48    Jeani Barchalk                    Liberty  SC             6    44   F       3 40-44               39:05.5      7:49/K
     49    Pat Barchalk                      Liberty  SC             5    46   M       3 45-49               39:05.6      7:49/K
     50    Ekaterina Michonova               Easley  SC             54    53   F       2 50-54               40:16.6      8:03/K
     51    Nicole Meier                      Taylors  SC            51    26   F       4 25-29               40:57.8      8:11/K
     52    Marcella Thaler                   Greenville  SC         75    61   F       1 60-64               41:52.1      8:22/K
     53    Gene Myers                        Taylors  SC            58    60   M       2 60-64               41:59.7      8:24/K
     54    Sarah Bouldin                     Greenville  SC         12    25   F       5 25-29               42:06.8      8:25/K
     55    Philip Bouldin                    Greenville  SC         11    62   M       3 60-64               42:11.8      8:26/K
     56    Costas Blougouras                 Greenville  SC         10    25   M       3 25-29               42:12.9      8:26/K
     57    Jessica Searson                   Bamberg  SC            65    27   F       6 25-29               42:50.6      8:34/K
     58    Alondra Guerra                    Greenville  SC         34    25   F       7 25-29               43:14.7      8:39/K
     59    Carlene Vance                     Taylors  SC            77    29   F       8 25-29               43:32.0      8:42/K
     60    Timothy Bigby                     Taylors  SC             9         M       1  0- 0               43:32.2      8:42/K
     61    Kim Maeshack                      Travelers Rest  SC     48    39   F       8 35-39               45:47.1      9:09/K
     62    Dwight von Kolnitz                Lyman  SC              78    72   M       3 65-99               46:50.9      9:22/K
     63    Tracey Lell                       Travelers Rest  SC     45    41   F       4 40-44               47:22.4      9:28/K
     64    Lee Alba                          Laurens  SC             2    41   F       5 40-44               48:55.0      9:47/K
     65    Joseph Thaler                     Greenville  SC         76    73   M       4 65-99               49:52.6      9:58/K
     66    Rosalie Perez                     Greer  SC              62    49   F       4 45-49               52:07.2     10:25/K
     67    Chasity Howell                    Greer  SC              41    39   F       9 35-39               52:07.4     10:25/K
     68    Melanie Elmore                    Greer  SC              26    48   F       5 45-49               52:14.1     10:27/K
     69    cyndi Lichoulas                   Greer  SC              46    50   F       3 50-54               52:14.4     10:27/K
     70    Ralph Chapman                     Greenville  SC         21    40   M       2 40-44               57:33.6     11:31/K
     71    Benjamin Chapman                  Mt Pleasant  SC        18         M       2  0- 0               57:33.9     11:31/K
     72    Sarah Curtis                      Greenville  SC         24    37   F      10 35-39               57:34.2     11:31/K
     73    Ivanka Curtis                     Greenville  SC         25     7   F       1  1-12               57:35.9     11:31/K
     74    Adam Chapman                      Mt Pleasant  SC        19         M       3  0- 0               59:47.8     11:57/K
     75    Mary Chapman                      Mt Pleasant  SC        17    38   F      11 35-39               59:51.9     11:58/K
     76    Sue Chapman                       Mt Pleasant  SC        20         F       2  0- 0             1:00:36.0     12:07/K