Pine Street School 5K

5K Division

Overall Finish List

March 21, 2015


Results by It's About Time It's About Time
                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
      1    WILLIAM ARRINGTON                 SPARTANBURG  SC         6    14   M       1 OM                  21:12.1     21:12.1      6:50/M
      2    Sean McEnroe                      SPARTANBURG  SC        81    41   M       2 OM                  21:37.8     21:37.8      6:58/M
      3    Sanders Lee                       Spartanburg  SC        79    58   M       3 OM                  22:12.7     22:12.7      7:10/M
      4    Matthew Daly                      Spartanburg  SC        33    43   M       1 Top Fin             22:21.8     22:21.8      7:13/M
      5    Steven Richards                   Spartanburg  SC       103    29   M       1 20-29               22:44.8     22:44.8      7:20/M
      6    Bill Hildebrandt                  Inman  SC             163    64   M       1 60-99               22:57.8     22:57.8      7:24/M
      7    DENNIS REGNIER                    SPARTANBURG  SC        99    43   M       1 40-49               23:08.1     23:08.1      7:28/M
      8    Brandon Kimbrell                  Spartanburg  SC        72    35   M       1 30-39               23:09.8     23:09.8      7:28/M
      9    Tripp Darwin                      Spartanburg  SC        35    10   M       1  0-11               23:14.0     23:14.0      7:30/M
     10    annika mcenroe                    SPARTANBURG  SC        82    12   F       1 OM                  23:20.2     23:20.2      7:32/M
     11    LARRY GAMMONS                     SPARTANBURG  SC        52    63   M       2 60-99               23:25.9     23:25.9      7:33/M
     12    BRENDAN DELANEY                   SPARTANBURG  SC        37    41   M       2 40-49               23:40.1     23:40.1      7:38/M
     13    Kip Darwin                        Soartanburg  SC        34    50   M       1 50-59               23:48.4     23:48.4      7:41/M
     14    Josh Summers                      Spartanburg  SC       139    33   M       2 30-39               24:03.8     24:03.8      7:45/M
     15    Alex Rogers                       Spartanburg  SC       104    18   M       1 12-19               24:04.7     24:04.7      7:46/M
     16    Jerry Gadus                       Spartanburg  SC        51    37   M       3 30-39               24:12.1     24:12.1      7:48/M
     17    Brody OBrien                      Spartanburg  SC        94     9   M       2  0-11               24:21.8     24:21.8      7:51/M
     18    Jacob Cannon                      Spartanburg  SC        15    16   M       2 12-19               24:28.7     24:28.7      7:54/M
     19    ERIC HOPE                         SPARTANBURG  SC        65    25   M       2 20-29               24:35.7     24:35.7      7:56/M
     20    MUFFETT CHAPMAN                   SPARTANBURG  SC        22    54   F       2 OM                  24:39.1     24:39.1      7:57/M
     21    Brady Cutler                      Spartanburg  SC       131    33   F       3 OM                  24:39.4     24:39.4      7:57/M
     22    David Nawabi                      Spartanburg  SC       146    10   M       3  0-11               25:06.2     25:06.2      8:06/M
     23    Ian Wright                        Spartanburg  SC       121    10   M       4  0-11               25:06.7     25:06.7      8:06/M
     24    MARTIN AIGNER                     SPARTANBURG  SC         1    49   M       3 40-49               25:13.6     25:13.6      8:08/M
     25    Terry OBrien                      Spartanburg  SC        93    50   M       2 50-59               25:13.7     25:13.7      8:08/M
     26    Sarah Cannon                      Spartanburg  SC        14    14   F       1 12-19               25:19.7     25:19.7      8:10/M
     27    John Dobson                       Spartanburg  SC        39    34   M       4 30-39               25:22.8     25:22.8      8:11/M
     28    Kirsti mcenroe                    SPARTANBURG  SC        83    10   F       1  0-11               25:34.4     25:34.4      8:15/M
     29    Adrian Wilmot                     Spartanburg  SC       118    10   M       5  0-11               25:37.3     25:37.3      8:16/M
     30    Lindsay Patrick                   Spartanburg  SC        98    37   F       1 30-39               25:48.4     25:48.4      8:19/M
     31    Steven Harris                     Salem  VA              60    60   M       3 60-99               26:01.0     26:01.0      8:24/M
     32    Andrea Saffer                     Spartanburg  SC       105    32   F       2 30-39               26:01.2     26:01.2      8:24/M
     33    McCall Britt                      Spartanburg  SC        13    31   M       5 30-39               26:02.0     26:02.0      8:24/M
     34    Bill Scism                        Spartanburg  SC       108    65   M       4 60-99               26:15.8     26:15.8      8:28/M
     35    Dorothy Salley                    Spartanburg  SC       126     9   F       2  0-11               26:21.2     26:21.2      8:30/M
     36    Mackay Salley                     Spartanburg  SC       127    39   M       6 30-39               26:21.2     26:21.2      8:30/M
     37    Christopher Eubanks               Landrum  SC            45    39   M       7 30-39               26:31.7     26:31.7      8:33/M
     38    Evan Hammett                      Spartanburg  SC        55    41   F       1 Top Fin             26:43.3     26:43.3      8:37/M
     39    Bobby Hammett                     Spartanburg  SC        56    41   M       4 40-49               26:43.4     26:43.4      8:37/M
     40    joe mullinax                      Spartanburg  SC        88    45   M       5 40-49               26:48.9     26:48.9      8:39/M
     41    Rob King                          Spartanburg  SC       144    13   M       3 12-19               27:12.0     27:12.0      8:46/M
     42    Rob Hammett                       Spartanburg  SC       162    34   M       8 30-39               27:38.6     27:38.6      8:55/M
     43    WILL MANELLO                      SPARTANBURG  SC        80     9   M       6  0-11               28:00.3     28:00.3      9:02/M
     44    Ross Scheel                       Spartanburg  SC       107    11   M       7  0-11               28:03.0     28:03.0      9:03/M
     45    PATRICK DELANEY                   SPARTANBURG  SC        38     7   M       8  0-11               29:12.2     29:12.2      9:25/M
     46    MARY ANN CLELAND                  SPARTANBURG  SC        24    38   F       3 30-39               29:18.3     29:18.3      9:27/M
     47    Catherine Faris                   Spartanburg  SC        47    35   F       4 30-39               29:18.4     29:18.4      9:27/M
     48    MARY ELIZABETH EVANS              SPARTANBURG  SC        46    36   F       5 30-39               29:18.6     29:18.6      9:27/M
     49    Lauren Elmore                     Boiling springs  SC    43    30   F       6 30-39               29:31.7     29:31.7      9:31/M
     50    SAHAAN LAWRENCE                   SPARTANBURG  SC        77    10   M       9  0-11               29:36.5     29:36.5      9:33/M
     51    NITA LAWRENCE                     SPARTANBURG  SC        78    42   F       1 40-49               29:39.4     29:39.4      9:34/M
     52    JANE ARRINGTON                    SPARTANBURG  SC         5    47   F       2 40-49               29:52.6     29:52.6      9:38/M
     53    Robyn Conner                      Spartanburg  SC       152    52   F       1 50-59               29:53.2     29:53.2      9:38/M
     54    Caroline Byers                    Spartanburg  SC       124     8   F       3  0-11               30:20.4     30:20.4      9:47/M
     55    PARKER FIX                        SPARTANBURG  SC        48    11   M      10  0-11               30:20.8     30:20.8      9:47/M
     56    Foster Neely                      Spartanburg  SC       153     8   M      11  0-11               30:33.0     30:33.0      9:51/M
     57    Kam Neely                         Spartanburg  SC       154    37   M       9 30-39               30:33.5     30:33.5      9:51/M
     58    Caroline Bosworth                 Spartanburg  SC       129    19   F       2 12-19               30:50.7     30:50.7      9:57/M
     59    ASHLEY REYNOLDS                   SPARTANBURG  SC       100    38   F       7 30-39               30:52.9     30:52.9      9:57/M
     60    Katie Jordan                      Spartanburg  SC        96    37   F       8 30-39               30:58.9     30:58.9      9:59/M
     61    Lillian Byers                     Spartanburg  SC       123    11   F       4  0-11               31:09.4     31:09.4     10:03/M
     62    Riley OBrien                      Spartanburg  SC        92    11   F       5  0-11               31:11.4     31:11.4     10:04/M
     63    MAGGIE AKRIDGE                    SPARTANBURG  SC         2     7   F       6  0-11               31:14.8     31:14.8     10:05/M
     64    Vance Arthurs                     Greer  SC               7    30   M      10 30-39               31:27.7     31:27.7     10:09/M
     65    BETH LANCASTER                    SPARTANBURG  SC        75    40   F       3 40-49               31:48.2     31:48.2     10:15/M
     66    Nicole Cecil                      Spartanburg  SC        21    27   F       1 20-29               31:49.6     31:49.6     10:16/M
     67    Tyler Cecil                       Spartanburg  SC        20    27   M       3 20-29               31:49.7     31:49.7     10:16/M
     68    Megan Elmore                      Boiling Springs  SC    44    30   F       9 30-39               32:45.8     32:45.8     10:34/M
     69    BENJAMIN SKINNER                  SPARTANBURG  SC       109     8   M      12  0-11               32:48.1     32:48.1     10:35/M
     70    CHRISTIAN HOPE                    SPARTANBURG  SC        64    58   M       3 50-59               32:52.6     32:52.6     10:36/M
     71    Derham Cole                       Spartanburg  SC        29    38   M      11 30-39               33:04.3     33:04.3     10:40/M
     72    Holly Giovino                     Greenville  SC        167    36   F      10 30-39               33:15.4     33:15.4     10:44/M
     73    Sammy Pangle                      Greenville  SC        168    37   M      12 30-39               33:15.4     33:15.4     10:44/M
     74    CHARLES CRENSHAW                  SPARTANBURG  SC        30     7   M      13  0-11               33:17.7     33:17.7     10:44/M
     75    BROOKS CRENSHAW                   SPARTANBURG  SC        31    37   M      13 30-39               33:17.9     33:17.9     10:44/M
     76    CHRISTOPHER HENDERSON             SPARTANBURG  SC        61    11   M      14  0-11               34:12.8     34:12.8     11:02/M
     77    Mary Hendricks                    Greenville  SC         62    26   F       2 20-29               34:15.5     34:15.5     11:03/M
     78    KATIE AKRIDGE                     SPARTANBURG  SC         3    11   F       7  0-11               34:20.8     34:20.8     11:05/M
     79    RHONDA BOGAN                      SPARTANBURG  SC        12    49   F       4 40-49               34:21.8     34:21.8     11:05/M
     80    KAITLYN BOGAN                     SPARTANBURG  SC        11     9   F       8  0-11               34:24.1     34:24.1     11:06/M
     81    christine taylor                  spartanburg  SC       113    40   F       5 40-49               34:43.7     34:43.7     11:12/M
     82    Ara Mobley                        Spartanburg  SC       137    10   F       9  0-11               34:44.9     34:44.9     11:12/M
     83    Karen Mobly                       Spartanburg  SC       136    40   F       6 40-49               34:45.1     34:45.1     11:13/M
     84    Joe Mobley                        Spartanburg  SC       138    41   M       6 40-49               34:49.2     34:49.2     11:14/M
     85    Elizabeth Skinner                 Spartanburg  SC        95    10   F      10  0-11               35:08.2     35:08.2     11:20/M
     86    Annie Colbath                     Spartanburg  SC        27    10   F      11  0-11               35:08.2     35:08.2     11:20/M
     87    Molly Colbath                     Spartanburg  SC        25    39   F      11 30-39               35:15.3     35:15.3     11:22/M
     88    ANNA BEESON                       SPARTANBURG  SC        10     9   F      12  0-11               35:19.8     35:19.8     11:24/M
     89    Ann Chambers Harrill              Spartanburg  SC        59     9   F      13  0-11               35:27.4     35:27.4     11:26/M
     90    ALI BEESON                        SPARTANBURG  SC         9    38   F      12 30-39               35:29.0     35:29.0     11:27/M
     91    Alicia Fulmer                     Spartanburg  SC        49    43   F       7 40-49               36:35.1     36:35.1     11:48/M
     92    MAGGIE DELANEY                    SPARTANBURG  SC        36    33   F      13 30-39               37:09.4     37:09.4     11:59/M
     93    SARAH HALSTEAD                    SPARTANBURG  SC        54     6   F      14  0-11               37:27.1     37:27.1     12:05/M
     94    Danny Whisnant                    Union  SC             117    51   M       4 50-59               37:38.3     37:38.3     12:08/M
     95    RYAN REYNOLDS                     SPARTANBURG  SC       101    39   M      14 30-39               37:48.4     37:48.4     12:12/M
     96    Thomas McMeekin                   Spartanburg  SC        87    45   M       7 40-49               38:21.5     38:21.5     12:22/M
     97    Caroline Colbath                  spartanburg  SC        28     8   F      15  0-11               38:31.1     38:31.1     12:25/M
     98    Greg Colbath                      Spartanburg  SC        26    39   M      15 30-39               38:31.4     38:31.4     12:25/M
     99    KATIE REYNOLDS                    SPARTANBURG  SC       102    10   F      16  0-11               38:32.2     38:32.2     12:26/M
    100    William Schwartz                  Spartanburg  SC       132    10   M      15  0-11               38:51.9     38:51.9     12:32/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    101    Charlotte King                    Spartanburg  SC       141    10   F      17  0-11               39:02.0     39:02.0     12:35/M
    102    Bill Schwartz                     Spartanburg  SC       134    42   M       8 40-49               39:33.9     39:33.9     12:45/M
    103    ALLISON SUTTON                    SPARTANBURG  SC       110    43   F       8 40-49               39:53.9     39:53.9     12:52/M
    104    SEBASTIAN CARTWRIGHT              SPARTANBURG  SC        18     7   M      16  0-11               40:34.6     40:34.6     13:05/M
    105    SUSAN CARTWRIGHT                  SPARTANBURG  SC        17    39   F      14 30-39               40:34.7     40:34.7     13:05/M
    106    SALLIE BARRE                      SPARTANBURG  SC         8     9   F      18  0-11               40:35.7     40:35.7     13:05/M
    107    Bert Berne                        Spartanburg  SC       165    37   M      16 30-39               40:36.2     40:36.2     13:06/M
    108    Rookhie Sullivan                  Spartanburg  SC       166     9   F      19  0-11               40:37.1     40:37.1     13:06/M
    109    Dwight von Kolnitz                Lyman  SC             114    71   M       5 60-99               41:32.3     41:32.3     13:24/M
    110    Debbie Kahl                       Fountain Inn  SC      135    52   F       2 50-59               41:39.2     41:39.2     13:26/M
    111    LILLY RUTH HYDE                   SPARTANBURG  SC        70     9   F      20  0-11               44:45.1     44:45.1     14:26/M
    112    Aimee Cheek                       Spartanburg  SC        23    41   F       9 40-49               44:48.2     44:48.2     14:27/M
    113    Jack Taylor                       Spartanburg  SC       112     8   M      17  0-11               44:52.1     44:52.1     14:28/M
    114    Ginger Naseri                     Afton  TN              89    54   F       3 50-59               44:54.2     44:54.2     14:29/M
    115    Beth Taylor                       Spartanburg  SC       111    48   F      10 40-49               44:54.3     44:54.3     14:29/M
    116    Andrew Cole                       Spartanburg  SC       161     8   M      18  0-11               44:57.4     44:57.4     14:30/M
    117    Susan Cole                        Spartanburg  SC       160         F      21  0-11               44:57.4     44:57.4     14:30/M
    118    Katie Cole                        Spartanburg  SC       159     0   F      22  0-11               45:21.6     45:21.6     14:38/M
    119    LILLY SOPHIE KRICK AIGNER         SPARTANBURG  SC        73    10   F      23  0-11               45:21.8     45:21.8     14:38/M
    120    MCCALL HOPE                       SPARTANBURG  SC        66    11   F      24  0-11               45:23.3     45:23.3     14:38/M
    121    ELIZA HALL HAMMETT                SPARTANBURG  SC        57    10   F      25  0-11               45:28.6     45:28.6     14:40/M
    122    SIYONA LAWRENCE                   SPARTANBURG  SC        76     7   F      26  0-11               45:29.4     45:29.4     14:40/M
    123    Charlotte Ward                    Spartanburg  SC       116     7   F      27  0-11               45:34.9     45:34.9     14:42/M
    124    Anne Ward                         Spartanburg  SC       115    42   F      11 40-49               45:34.9     45:34.9     14:42/M
    125    AUDREY HOPE                       SPARTANBURG  SC        63    99   F       1 60-99               46:16.1     46:16.1     14:55/M
    126    KRISTEN KRICK AIGNER              SPARTANBURG  SC        74    47   F      12 40-49               46:16.5     46:16.5     14:55/M
    127    Michaelle Key                     Spartanburg  SC       140         F      28  0-11               48:48.0     48:48.0     15:45/M
    128    NEILI AKRIDGE                     SPARTANBURG  SC         4    42   F      13 40-49               48:48.1     48:48.1     15:45/M
    129    allen horne                       Greenville  SC         68    47   M       9 40-49               49:36.5     49:36.5     16:00/M
    130    SUSAN WOODHAM                     SPARTANBURG  SC       119    60   F       2 60-99               49:42.6     49:42.6     16:02/M
    131    ALICE HURST                       SPARTANBURG  SC        69    64   F       3 60-99               49:45.3     49:45.3     16:03/M
    132    TUCKER CARTWRIGHT                 SPARTANBURG  SC        19     5   M      19  0-11               51:27.9     51:27.9     16:36/M
    133    BEN CARTWRIGHT                    SPARTANBURG  SC        16    39   M      17 30-39               51:28.4     51:28.4     16:36/M
    134    Charles King                      Spartanburg  SC       142         M      20  0-11               51:58.9     51:58.9     16:46/M
    135    Agnes King                        Spartanburg  SC       143    17   F       3 12-19               51:59.3     51:59.3     16:46/M
    136    Zachary Ortega                    Spartanburg  SC       130     6   M      21  0-11               53:35.0     53:35.0     17:17/M
    137    Jhonathan Ortega                  Spartanburg  SC       158    36   M      18 30-39               53:35.3     53:35.3     17:17/M
    138    Tiffany Ortega                    Spartanburg  SC       157    32   F      15 30-39               53:37.0     53:37.0     17:18/M
    139    Jhay Ortega                       Spartanburg  SC       156    10   M      22  0-11               53:37.1     53:37.1     17:18/M
    140    Sarah McMeekin                    Spartanburg  SC        86    11   F      29  0-11               55:58.6     55:58.6     18:03/M
    141    Julie Schwartz                    Spartanburg  SC       133    44   F      14 40-49               55:58.7     55:58.7     18:03/M