Spooktacular

5K Run

Overall Finish List

October 14, 2017


Results By Its About Time
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  Penalty  
      1    Fernando Gallardo                                       113    44   M       1 Open                18:17.9      5:54/M         
      2    Craig Earnhart                                           29    32   M       1 31-35               19:57.7      6:26/M   1:00  
      3    Savannah Rex                      seneca  SC             82    16   F       1 Open                20:34.7      6:38/M         
      4    Grayson Lorenz                                          101    21   M       1 20-25               20:59.6      6:46/M         
      5    Jess Franklin                                            36    37   M       1 36-40               21:10.6      6:50/M         
      6    Allison Adams                     ANDERSON  SC            1    39   F       1 36-40               21:13.4      6:51/M         
      7    Nolan Waters                                             96    14   M       1 13-19               23:35.6      7:36/M         
      8    Justin Brock                                             12    33   M       2 31-35               23:50.6      7:41/M         
      9    Shaye Easler                      ANDERSON  SC           31    39   F       2 36-40               24:01.3      7:45/M         
     10    Alexis Hartman                                           42    21   F       1 20-25               24:01.3      7:45/M         
     11    Cullen Von Wyl                                           95    13   M       2 13-19               24:28.1      7:54/M         
     12    Jon Edwards                       Anderson  SC           33    42   M       1 41-45               24:38.3      7:57/M         
     13    Randy Adams                       anderson  SC            2    41   M       2 41-45               24:41.9      7:58/M         
     14    Madison Greer                                           107    17   F       1 13-19               24:45.0      7:59/M         
     15    Jordan Nudelberg                                         77    15   M       3 13-19               25:02.9      8:05/M         
     16    Kelly Hayes                                              43    27   F       1 26-30               25:04.6      8:05/M         
     17    Nick Hayes                                               44    28   M       1 26-30               25:05.2      8:05/M         
     18    Gina Gauthier                     Anderson  SC           37    41   F       1 41-45               25:24.2      8:12/M         
     19    Unknown Partic. 118                                     118         M       1  0- 0               25:28.9      8:13/M         
     20    Kelly Mullikin                    Anderson  SC           71    33   F       1 31-35               25:32.6      8:14/M         
     21    George Henson                                            47    14   M       4 13-19               25:45.7      8:18/M         
     22    Kaitlyn Leviner                   Westminster  SC        59    26   F       2 26-30               26:12.1      8:27/M         
     23    Heather Pyhala                                          102    44   F       2 41-45               26:28.2      8:32/M         
     24    Sarah DenHartog                   Anderson  SC           28    32   F       2 31-35               26:59.8      8:42/M         
     25    Alison Saari                                            103    44   F       3 41-45               27:15.4      8:47/M         
     26    Amy Whitfield                     WILLIAMSTON  SC        97    33   F       3 31-35               27:24.6      8:50/M         
     27    Derrick Nixon                     Anderson  SC           75    54   M       1 51-55               27:37.8      8:55/M         
     28    Tyler Adams                       ANDERSON  SC            3    12   M       1  1-12               27:59.1      9:02/M         
     29    Evan Neal                                                73    23   M       2 20-25               28:29.5      9:11/M         
     30    Kim Helm                                                112    47   F       1 46-50               28:30.3      9:12/M         
     31    Josh Consalvo                                            23    25   M       3 20-25               29:01.5      9:22/M         
     32    Whitney Brown                                            17    31   F       4 31-35               29:02.4      9:22/M         
     33    Katie Owens                       Easley  SC             78    31   F       5 31-35               29:02.5      9:22/M         
     34    Matthew Helm                      ANDERSON  SC           45    50   M       1 46-50               29:14.9      9:26/M         
     35    Sarah Wiles                       Starr  SC              98    22   F       2 20-25               29:19.1      9:27/M         
     36    Aaron Gallardo                                          114    8    M       2  1-12               29:53.1      9:38/M         
     37    Tom Billips                                               7     0   M       2  0- 0               30:03.3      9:42/M         
     38    Sally Good                        Anderson  SC           41    28   F       3 26-30               30:22.2      9:48/M         
     39    Jennifer Brown                    Anderson  SC           14    38   F       3 36-40               30:22.4      9:48/M         
     40    Russell Mann                                             62    35   F       6 31-35               30:49.0      9:56/M         
     41    Debi Meck                                               115    50   M       2 46-50               31:08.7     10:03/M         
     42    Curtis Easler                                            30    39   M       2 36-40               31:42.1     10:14/M         
     43    Julian Mintz                                             69    15   M       5 13-19               32:11.4     10:23/M         
     44    Erin Keeney                       Anderson  SC           56    40   F       4 36-40               33:11.1     10:42/M         
     45    Leslie Steeley                    Anderson  SC           87    34   F       7 31-35               33:20.5     10:45/M         
     46    Jennifer Gillespie                Anderson  SC           39    24   F       3 20-25               34:05.8     11:00/M         
     47    Melissa Speary                    Seneca  SC             86    36   F       5 36-40               34:16.6     11:03/M         
     48    Stu Butler                                               18    54   M       2 51-55               34:25.5     11:06/M         
     49    Julie Alez                                                4    26   F       4 26-30               34:36.8     11:10/M         
     50    Jenny Extine                      Fair Play  SC          34    46   F       2 46-50               34:41.0     11:11/M         
     51    Jess Brock                                               11    32   F       8 31-35               34:45.0     11:13/M         
     52    Amanda Hereford                   Greer  SC              49    10   F       1  1-12               34:53.6     11:15/M         
     53    Angela Hooper                     Lavonia  GA            50    49   F       3 46-50               34:56.3     11:16/M         
     54    DJ Henderson                                             46    12   M       3  1-12               35:22.4     11:25/M         
     55    Sheila Brown                      Anderson  SC           15    53   F       1 51-55               35:24.8     11:25/M         
     56    Jacon Herch                                              48    12   M       4  1-12               35:26.1     11:26/M         
     57    Darrell Zanca                                           111    52   M       3 51-55               35:34.9     11:28/M         
     58    Tracey Goldsmith                  anderson  SC           40    48   F       4 46-50               35:50.3     11:34/M         
     59    Chrissy Nixon                     Anderson  SC           74    52   F       2 51-55               35:52.5     11:34/M         
     60    Jessica Reid                                            105    36   F       6 36-40               36:17.0     11:42/M         
     61    Chance Edwards                    Anderson  SC           32    18   M       6 13-19               36:43.8     11:51/M         
     62    Jackson Rex                       seneca  SC             81    10   M       5  1-12               37:00.8     11:56/M         
     63    Tyler Rex                         Seneca  SC             83    43   M       3 41-45               37:02.4     11:57/M         
     64    Kelli Linebaugh                   Anderson  SC           60    50   F       5 46-50               37:04.8     11:57/M         
     65    Haley Stollar                     Anderson  SC           90    23   F       4 20-25               37:21.9     12:03/M         
     66    Ryan Stollar                      Anderson  SC           91    24   M       4 20-25               37:22.3     12:03/M         
     67    Brad Stehl                                               88    42   M       4 41-45               37:34.9     12:07/M         
     68    Juliet Brandau                    Iva  SC                 9    46   F       6 46-50               37:35.0     12:07/M         
     69    Tony Brown                        Anderson  SC           16    55   M       4 51-55               37:38.0     12:08/M         
     70    Dustin Gilbert                    Pelzer  SC             38    32   F       9 31-35               37:42.7     12:10/M         
     71    April MURPHY                      anderson  SC           72    46   F       7 46-50               38:04.3     12:17/M         
     72    Jim Wilson                                              116    82   M       1 61-99               38:20.6     12:22/M         
     73    Christine Smith                   EASLEY  SC             85    50   F       8 46-50               38:25.4     12:24/M         
     74    Kirsten Cox                       WILLIAMSTON  SC        25    26   F       5 26-30               38:25.4     12:24/M         
     75    Jennifer Ciufo                    Belton  SC             21    30   F       6 26-30               39:09.8     12:38/M         
     76    David Rainey                                             80    43   M       5 41-45               39:29.5     12:44/M         
     77    Taylor Ginn                                             108    18   F       2 13-19               40:00.4     12:54/M         
     78    Kathy Ginn                                              106    46   F       9 46-50               40:16.7     12:59/M         
     79    Vicki Zeitler                     ABBEVILLE  SC          99    52   F       3 51-55               40:27.3     13:03/M         
     80    Mike Lukridge                                            61    60   M       1 56-60               40:59.1     13:13/M         
     81    Krystle Bannister                 Anderson  SC            6    35   F      10 31-35               41:54.0     13:31/M         
     82    Kelly McKittrick                  Anderson  SC           67    33   F      11 31-35               41:54.7     13:31/M         
     83    Jennifer Stehl                                           89    32   F      12 31-35               41:58.9     13:32/M         
     84    Tiffany Hopkins                   Mauldin  SC            51    32   F      13 31-35               42:56.3     13:51/M         
     85    Shannon Daniel                    Anderson  SC           27    49   F      10 46-50               44:00.8     14:12/M         
     86    Sam Zanca                                               110    84   M       2 61-99               44:47.9     14:27/M         
     87    Cynthia Lemon                     ANDERSON  SC           58    43   F       4 41-45               45:24.2     14:39/M         
     88    Julie Thurmond                    Piedmont  SC           94    46   F      11 46-50               45:58.0     14:50/M         
     89    Brittany Cothran                  CANON  GA              24    26   F       7 26-30               45:58.0     14:50/M         
     90    Gail Pruitt                       Anderson  SC           79    59   F       1 56-60               46:14.3     14:55/M         
     91    Becky Lee                         Anderson  SC           57    52   F       4 51-55               46:14.6     14:55/M         
     92    Kaitlynn Adams                                          100    39   F       7 36-40               46:36.8     15:02/M         
     93    Bessie McNulty                    Anderson  SC           68    64   F       1 61-99               47:06.8     15:12/M         
     94    Cindy Caruso                                            117    48   F      12 46-50               47:43.8     15:24/M         
     95    Kendra Mosteller                  ANDERSON  SC           70    44   F       5 41-45               47:55.1     15:27/M         
     96    Kasandra Brown                                          104    32   F      14 31-35               49:10.7     15:52/M         
     97    Tiffany McGinnis                                        109    32   F      15 31-35               49:10.8     15:52/M         
     98    Lisa Keen                         Anderson  SC           55    51   F       5 51-55               50:40.1     16:21/M         
     99    Sarah Cox                         ANDERSON  SC           26    30   F       8 26-30               51:40.9     16:40/M         
    100    Mike Nocito                       Greer  SC              76    62   M       3 61-99               51:41.2     16:40/M         

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  Penalty  
    101    Oleen Bowen                                               8    63   F       2 61-99               52:01.9     16:47/M         
    102    Carol Brewstser                                          10    63   F       3 61-99               52:02.0     16:47/M         
    103    Wanda Sullivan                    Liberty  SC            92    46   F      13 46-50               52:26.2     16:55/M         
    104    William Sullivan                  Liberty  SC            93    48   M       3 46-50               52:26.8     16:55/M         
    105    Lauren Keen                       ANDERSON  SC           54    10   F       2  1-12               59:31.1     19:12/M         
    106    Cadence Keen                      ANDERSON  SC           52     7   F       3  1-12               59:36.2     19:14/M         
    107    John Keen                         ANDERSON  SC           53    45   M       6 41-45               59:37.2     19:14/M