Sunrise Run

8K Run

Overall Finish List

June 13, 2015


Results by It's About Time
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              Team               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    Brett Morley                                            827    23   M       1 Overall             25:36.3      3:12/K
      2    Josh Cashman                                            830    27   M       2 Overall             25:52.9      3:14/K
      3    James Brooks                                             75    21   M       3 Overall             26:40.8      3:20/K
      4    jacob nathanson                                         505    22   M       4 Overall             26:59.1      3:22/K
      5    Orinthal Striggles                                      831    39   M       5 Overall             27:11.6      3:24/K
      6    Daniel Moss                       GE                    499    34   M       1 30-34               27:35.4      3:27/K
      7    Daniel Smoak                      Milliken              643    26   M       1 25-29               27:40.5      3:28/K
      8    Mitchel Jenkins                                         370    22   M       1 20-24               28:07.4      3:31/K
      9    Jacob Behal                                              46    21   M       2 20-24               28:21.8      3:33/K
     10    Mark Rennix                                             573    22   M       3 20-24               28:23.1      3:33/K
     11    Patrick Yerkes                    GE                    747    20   M       4 20-24               28:35.2      3:34/K
     12    Daniel Wade                                             704    19   M       1 15-19               28:44.9      3:36/K
     13    Stephen Sykes                                           673    28   M       2 25-29               28:48.7      3:36/K
     14    Larry Brock                                             834    55   M       1 Masters             29:01.0      3:38/K
     15    Matt Verley                                             829    30   M       2 30-34               29:03.2      3:38/K
     16    Christopher Giordanelli           ScanSource            755    50   M       2 Masters             29:11.4      3:39/K
     17    Olivier Bergamaschi               Michelin               47    37   M       1 35-39               29:17.5      3:40/K
     18    Sunday Davis                                            182    28   F       1 Overall             29:49.7      3:44/K
     19    Lee Sekinger                      BMW                   619    27   M       3 25-29               30:10.1      3:46/K
     20    Robert Tinsley                                          841    16   M       2 15-19               30:11.8      3:46/K
     21    Nhan Nguyen                       Glytec                511    32   M       3 30-34               30:27.9      3:48/K
     22    Dan Shelby                        Greenville Track cl   625    54   M       3 Masters             30:29.4      3:49/K
     23    Robert Rivera                     GE                    585    36   M       2 35-39               30:41.5      3:50/K
     24    Matt Evans                                              240    34   M       4 30-34               30:46.3      3:51/K
     25    Gregory Pfister                   GE                    547    24   M       5 20-24               30:53.3      3:52/K
     26    Quinn Wilson                                            734    17   M       3 15-19               30:55.1      3:52/K
     27    Dan Castello                                            113    19   M       4 15-19               31:02.8      3:53/K
     28    Chris Powell                                            556    27   M       4 25-29               31:06.7      3:53/K
     29    Patrick Brice                                            71    33   M       5 30-34               31:08.4      3:54/K
     30    Sam Kennedy                                             871    15   M       5 15-19               31:13.7      3:54/K
     31    Noah White                                              845    14   M       1  1-14               31:21.0      3:55/K
     32    Tim Stewart                       Greenville Track cl   658    54   M       4 Masters             31:25.1      3:56/K
     33    Brandon Southern                                        647    24   M       6 20-24               31:27.5      3:56/K
     34    Dane Simmons                                            633    29   M       5 25-29               31:27.6      3:56/K
     35    Scott Flanagan                    GE                    254    33   M       6 30-34               31:32.3      3:57/K
     36    Andrew Richardson                                       844    16   M       6 15-19               31:35.5      3:57/K
     37    Roman Aguirre                                             3    37   M       3 35-39               31:35.7      3:57/K
     38    Joerg Jakob                                             362    50   M       5 Masters             31:36.7      3:57/K
     39    Kevin Myers                       GE                    504    28   M       6 25-29               31:38.9      3:57/K
     40    Harrison Macdonald                                      869    16   M       7 15-19               31:44.8      3:58/K
     41    Zach Pace                                               870    15   M       8 15-19               31:47.8      3:58/K
     42    Ben Wade                                                705    23   M       7 20-24               31:55.5      3:59/K
     43    Richard Lyons                                           432    45   M       1 45-49               32:01.0      4:00/K
     44    R E White                                               872    28   M       7 25-29               32:07.8      4:01/K
     45    AMANDA COOLEY                                           149    37   F       2 Overall             32:29.0      4:04/K
     46    Kevin Eagle                                             224    27   M       8 25-29               32:31.5      4:04/K
     47    Tony Sorrells                     Techtronic Industri   646    54   M       1 Grand M             32:38.2      4:05/K
     48    Karen Becker                                             43    40   F       3 Overall             32:40.2      4:05/K
     49    Nick Ozmint                                             530    18   M       9 15-19               32:41.7      4:05/K
     50    Kevin Satterfield                                       603    41   M       1 40-44               32:44.7      4:06/K
     51    Ben Kailes                        St.JohnsSpartans      378    13   M       2  1-14               32:50.0      4:06/K
     52    Joe Trzemzalski                   GE                    695    30   M       7 30-34               32:51.8      4:06/K
     53    Andrew Harris                                           825    24   M       8 20-24               32:54.2      4:07/K
     54    Sam Boyles                        Techtronic Industri    66    48   M       2 45-49               32:58.3      4:07/K
     55    David Kajdi                       GE                    379    43   M       2 40-44               33:03.6      4:08/K
     56    Emma DeRoberts                    Allen Tate            200    15   F       4 Overall             33:03.9      4:08/K
     57    Karsten Hunger                    St.JohnsSpartans      354    16   M      10 15-19               33:09.2      4:09/K
     58    Michael Mariani                   GE                    444    40   M       3 40-44               33:15.8      4:09/K
     59    Brittney Williams                                       726    20   F       5 Overall             33:16.8      4:10/K
     60    Daniel Schlepphorst                                     609    21   M       9 20-24               33:16.9      4:10/K
     61    Brent McNeil                                             87    38   M       4 35-39               33:19.5      4:10/K
     62    GARY WIESNER                      GE                    721    37   M       5 35-39               33:22.8      4:10/K
     63    Sam Dodd                          Techtronic Industri   212    14   M       3  1-14               33:24.0      4:11/K
     64    Joe Peterson                      Milliken              546    31   M       8 30-34               33:24.8      4:11/K
     65    Jason McNair                                            474    44   M       4 40-44               33:31.9      4:11/K
     66    Byron Backer                                            854    50   M       2 Grand M             33:36.1      4:12/K
     67    Chuck Damman                                            874    41   M       5 40-44               33:36.9      4:12/K
     68    Harrison Wile                                           828    16   M      11 15-19               33:52.8      4:14/K
     69    Morgan Roberts                                          586    13   F       1  1-14               33:52.9      4:14/K
     70    George Sykes                      Milliken              672    58   M       3 Grand M             33:55.7      4:14/K
     71    Hilary Richards                                         577    31   F       1 30-34               33:57.1      4:15/K
     72    Fox Djebelli                                            833    39   M       6 35-39               34:09.2      4:16/K
     73    Stephanie Tiwari                                        685    33   F       2 30-34               34:12.3      4:17/K
     74    Mike Sullivan                     GE                    667    58   M       4 Grand M             34:12.6      4:17/K
     75    Ken OMalley                       aeSolutions           525    49   M       3 45-49               34:15.0      4:17/K
     76    Tony Campbell                     GE                    101    44   M       6 40-44               34:18.9      4:17/K
     77    NOAH COOLEY CANNON                                      150    14   M       4  1-14               34:19.9      4:17/K
     78    Chris Davis                                             184    38   M       7 35-39               34:20.4      4:18/K
     79    John Korsedal                     GE                    385    40   M       7 40-44               34:24.1      4:18/K
     80    Michael Fedor                     GE                    246    40   M       8 40-44               34:27.1      4:18/K
     81    Meridith Grimsley                 GE                    294    35   F       1 35-39               34:28.9      4:19/K
     82    Casey Huffling                                          859    30   F       3 30-34               34:33.6      4:19/K
     83    Ryan Woloszyn                     BMW                   738    24   M      10 20-24               34:35.7      4:19/K
     84    Hattebart Francois                                      813    50   M       5 Grand M             34:38.8      4:20/K
     85    Danielle Rohm                     GE                    591    40   F       1 Masters             34:42.6      4:20/K
     86    Scott Blackwell                   GE                     57    39   M       8 35-39               34:50.0      4:21/K
     87    Colin Montgomery                  St.JohnsSpartans      492    17   M      12 15-19               34:52.5      4:22/K
     88    Jimmy Rambo                                             846    36   M       9 35-39               34:55.3      4:22/K
     89    Elizabeth Morse                   BMW                   229    16   F       1 15-19               34:59.1      4:22/K
     90    Blake Zemp                        ScanSource            749    52   M       1 50-54               35:08.8      4:24/K
     91    Stephen Jutton                    GE                    376    43   M       9 40-44               35:12.5      4:24/K
     92    Jackson Vierow                                          789    13   M       5  1-14               35:13.9      4:24/K
     93    Brian Norton                                            776    44   M      10 40-44               35:28.6      4:26/K
     94    Brett Armstrong                                          18    41   M      11 40-44               35:28.6      4:26/K
     95    Russell Beard                     GE                     42    51   M       2 50-54               35:41.1      4:28/K
     96    Greg Brown                        GE                     77    49   M       4 45-49               35:48.1      4:29/K
     97    Katie Greer                                             850    32   F       4 30-34               35:49.7      4:29/K
     98    Maddie Bridges                                           72    13   F       2  1-14               35:54.6      4:29/K
     99    David Spark                                             648    66   M       1 65-69               35:57.2      4:30/K
    100    Hannah Beach                                            858    16   F       2 15-19               36:03.3      4:30/K

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              Team               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    101    Kevin Couch                                             817    36   M      10 35-39               36:04.6      4:31/K
    102    Vince Herran                      Sealed Air            332    63   M       1 60-64               36:05.1      4:31/K
    103    Kristen Temple                    Kemet Electronics     680    26   F       1 25-29               36:08.5      4:31/K
    104    Eric Van Beek                     aeSolutions           699    29   M       9 25-29               36:16.6      4:32/K
    105    Lisa Williams                                           728    39   F       2 35-39               36:17.5      4:32/K
    106    mitchell thrasher                 GE                    684    51   M       3 50-54               36:19.1      4:32/K
    107    Amy Leifheit                      Caterpillar           403    36   F       3 35-39               36:19.8      4:32/K
    108    Neal Leifheit                     Caterpillar           404    37   M      11 35-39               36:20.5      4:33/K
    109    Scott Stringer                                          768    27   M      10 25-29               36:21.9      4:33/K
    110    Lyderic champetier                                      117    27   M      11 25-29               36:22.2      4:33/K
    111    Jeni Enjaian                                            232    29   F       2 25-29               36:28.1      4:34/K
    112    Rebecca Martin                                          451    22   F       1 20-24               36:40.1      4:35/K
    113    Sarah Martin                      GE                    448    24   F       2 20-24               36:40.4      4:35/K
    114    Peter Sommerville                 3M Company            782    54   M       4 50-54               36:41.3      4:35/K
    115    Carson Davis                                            185    15   F       3 15-19               36:42.8      4:35/K
    116    Jeffery Bruns                     GE                     85    20   M      11 20-24               36:43.1      4:35/K
    117    Jeffrey Hutter                                          357    52   M       5 50-54               36:44.0      4:36/K
    118    Nicole Tebano                                           679    36   F       4 35-39               36:47.7      4:36/K
    119    Mark Weber                        Milliken              716    29   M      12 25-29               36:49.9      4:36/K
    120    Mason Pearce                                            881    14   M       6  1-14               36:51.0      4:36/K
    121    Kara Edwards                      GE                    227    32   F       5 30-34               36:51.8      4:36/K
    122    Erika Spracher                                          651    31   F       6 30-34               36:51.9      4:36/K
    123    Keegan O'Donnell                  GE                    522    31   M       9 30-34               36:54.0      4:37/K
    124    John Otten                        Elliott Davis Decos   527    42   M      12 40-44               36:56.1      4:37/K
    125    Jamie Myons                                             803    31   F       7 30-34               36:58.3      4:37/K
    126    Rob Orozco                        GE                    526    41   M      13 40-44               37:01.7      4:38/K
    127    David Cihlar                      GE                    123    35   M      12 35-39               37:07.2      4:38/K
    128    Brendan McManamon                                       840    14   M       7  1-14               37:07.5      4:38/K
    129    Jonathan Couch                    GE                    160    42   M      14 40-44               37:08.0      4:39/K
    130    Mark Disch                        GE                    209    35   M      13 35-39               37:12.4      4:39/K
    131    Alfred Canteruccio                                      103    54   M       6 50-54               37:14.1      4:39/K
    132    Martin French                                           263    57   M       1 55-59               37:16.5      4:40/K
    133    Matt Hammersmith                                        302    27   M      13 25-29               37:17.3      4:40/K
    134    Charles Talbert                   BMW                   675    44   M      15 40-44               37:17.6      4:40/K
    135    Sean Riley                        ScanSource            583    29   M      14 25-29               37:18.2      4:40/K
    136    Helena Kummings                   St.JohnsSpartans      388    13   F       3  1-14               37:18.9      4:40/K
    137    David Kummings                                          390    45   M       5 45-49               37:24.0      4:41/K
    138    James Novak                       BMW                   516    49   M       6 45-49               37:24.0      4:41/K
    139    Matthew Dickson                                         204    34   M      10 30-34               37:24.5      4:41/K
    140    Jessica Norris                                          757    35   F       5 35-39               37:27.3      4:41/K
    141    Jane Godwin                                             281    55   F       2 Masters             37:31.2      4:41/K
    142    Spencer Cosgrove                  GE                    154    21   M      12 20-24               37:35.1      4:42/K
    143    Chrissy Driskell                                        221    37   F       6 35-39               37:41.9      4:43/K
    144    Garey Collins                                           138    51   M       7 50-54               37:41.9      4:43/K
    145    Sergio Arellano                   St.JohnsSpartans       17    14   M       8  1-14               37:42.7      4:43/K
    146    Gary Davis                                              857    57   M       2 55-59               37:42.9      4:43/K
    147    Katelyn O\'Donnell                Wood Group Mustang    519    30   F       8 30-34               37:43.6      4:43/K
    148    Jessica Pate                                            535    23   F       3 20-24               37:44.2      4:43/K
    149    Paul Johnson                                            372    31   M      11 30-34               37:44.6      4:43/K
    150    Vincent Stewart                   Greenville Track cl   659    15   M      13 15-19               37:45.0      4:43/K
    151    Michelle Simmons                                        632    33   F       9 30-34               37:45.1      4:43/K
    152    Brian Rhoades                                           751    48   M       7 45-49               37:48.6      4:44/K
    153    Tyler Scott                       CH2M Hill             616    52   M       8 50-54               37:49.0      4:44/K
    154    Trent Hanson                      St.JohnsSpartans      306    17   M      14 15-19               37:51.6      4:44/K
    155    Mary Baus                         Caterpillar            35    15   F       4 15-19               37:52.4      4:44/K
    156    Samuel Sterrett                                         657    40   M      16 40-44               37:55.2      4:44/K
    157    Meg Caruso                                              109    32   F      10 30-34               37:55.8      4:44/K
    158    Richard Dacey                     Ford, Bacon & Davis   177    55   M       3 55-59               37:58.2      4:45/K
    159    John Olson                        Techtronic Industri   524    31   M      12 30-34               38:01.2      4:45/K
    160    Pam Hargrove                                            309    28   F       3 25-29               38:04.9      4:46/K
    161    Cory Croissant                    Without Limits        170    37   M      14 35-39               38:08.5      4:46/K
    162    Richard Shell                                           626    44   M      17 40-44               38:12.2      4:47/K
    163    Andrea Meade                                            771    44   F       3 Masters             38:15.5      4:47/K
    164    Mike Luneau                       GE                    421    49   M       8 45-49               38:17.6      4:47/K
    165    Elizabeth Wingard                                       736    42   F       4 Masters             38:30.6      4:49/K
    166    Tim Schwab                                              612    44   M      18 40-44               38:32.2      4:49/K
    167    Michael Burchett                                         90    49   M       9 45-49               38:35.4      4:49/K
    168    Andy Henderson                    GE                    326    32   M      13 30-34               38:36.9      4:50/K
    169    Dave Emery                                              230    50   M       9 50-54               38:38.0      4:50/K
    170    Megan Fresia                      Milliken              264    29   F       4 25-29               38:39.9      4:50/K
    171    Shawn Genal                       GE                    275    49   M      10 45-49               38:45.0      4:51/K
    172    Gregory Aiosa                     St.JohnsSpartans        5    17   M      15 15-19               38:45.2      4:51/K
    173    Patrick Lindholm                  St.JohnsSpartans      407    14   M       9  1-14               38:45.5      4:51/K
    174    Haiping Wang                      GE                    709    58   M       4 55-59               38:46.3      4:51/K
    175    Brad Batdorf                                            864    52   M      10 50-54               38:49.5      4:51/K
    176    Lindsey McQuiddy                                        476    34   F      11 30-34               38:51.7      4:51/K
    177    Davy Hartsell                     BMW                   318    42   M      19 40-44               38:54.0      4:52/K
    178    Keith Brown                       ScanSource             80    38   M      15 35-39               38:57.3      4:52/K
    179    Juliana Jenkins                                         369    13   F       4  1-14               38:59.6      4:52/K
    180    Eric Cowart                                             162    42   M      20 40-44               38:59.6      4:52/K
    181    Bill Carry                        Rieter America        107    59   M       5 55-59               39:01.6      4:53/K
    182    Dan Watters                       BMW                   713    53   M      11 50-54               39:06.8      4:53/K
    183    Joseph Calamia                                          100    17   M      16 15-19               39:10.2      4:54/K
    184    Jeff Kelly                        Kemet Electronics     785    41   M      21 40-44               39:11.4      4:54/K
    185    mark dodd                         Techtronic Industri   211    45   M      11 45-49               39:11.8      4:54/K
    186    Robert Clary                      BMW                   130    54   M      12 50-54               39:11.8      4:54/K
    187    Bradford Foulkes                  GE                    258    36   M      16 35-39               39:15.2      4:54/K
    188    Sean Young                        Kemet Electronics     748    14   M      10  1-14               39:16.0      4:55/K
    189    Sarah Moore                                             494    27   F       5 25-29               39:19.3      4:55/K
    190    sue glasgow                                             280    59   F       5 Masters             39:20.0      4:55/K
    191    Andrew Cavender                                         116    33   M      14 30-34               39:23.4      4:55/K
    192    Lance Darnell                                           640    38   M      17 35-39               39:23.7      4:55/K
    193    Heather Beam                                             41    30   F      12 30-34               39:24.4      4:56/K
    194    Caleb Bixby                                              56    28   M      15 25-29               39:25.9      4:56/K
    195    Manuel Cardenas                   GE                    106    57   M       6 55-59               39:26.7      4:56/K
    196    Sarah Stein                                             655    13   F       5  1-14               39:30.5      4:56/K
    197    Leon Buffaloe                                            89    44   M      22 40-44               39:31.3      4:56/K
    198    Bob Stalnaker                     BMW                   652    50   M      13 50-54               39:32.3      4:57/K
    199    Neil Ristau                       GE                    584    36   M      18 35-39               39:33.4      4:57/K
    200    Andy Williams                                           727    39   M      19 35-39               39:34.4      4:57/K

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              Team               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    201    Christopher Nelson                GHS                   506    44   M      23 40-44               39:35.1      4:57/K
    202    Carol Caspary                     Michelin              111    55   F       1 Grand M             39:36.6      4:57/K
    203    Carter Williams                                         729    12   M      11  1-14               39:39.1      4:57/K
    204    Emma Baus                         Caterpillar            36    13   F       6  1-14               39:40.2      4:58/K
    205    Patrick Clare                                           124    59   M       7 55-59               39:46.5      4:58/K
    206    Larry Bernard                                            49    51   M      14 50-54               39:47.8      4:58/K
    207    Matt Allenbrand                                           7    43   M      24 40-44               39:49.2      4:59/K
    208    Andy Wills                        Kemet Electronics     732    42   M      25 40-44               39:50.7      4:59/K
    209    Maggy Schwab                                            613    36   F       7 35-39               39:54.3      4:59/K
    210    Sophia Della Rocca                GE                    195    15   F       5 15-19               39:54.4      4:59/K
    211    Katie Armstrong                                          19    34   F      13 30-34               40:00.7      5:00/K
    212    Drew Mahaffey                                           437    24   M      13 20-24               40:03.0      5:00/K
    213    Christine Podgorski                                     554    27   F       6 25-29               40:03.6      5:00/K
    214    Victoria Baus                     Caterpillar            33    43   F       1 40-44               40:04.1      5:01/K
    215    Darlene Knight                                          383    65   F       2 Grand M             40:04.9      5:01/K
    216    Karen Eastburn                                          225    40   F       2 40-44               40:06.7      5:01/K
    217    Markus Wimmer                     BMW                   735    51   M      15 50-54               40:15.0      5:02/K
    218    Joshua Holmes                                           341    39   M      20 35-39               40:16.2      5:02/K
    219    Kevin Hardigree                                         308    39   M      21 35-39               40:16.9      5:02/K
    220    Ross Gustafson                    GE                    298    35   M      22 35-39               40:17.9      5:02/K
    221    Luis Ramirez                      GE                    565    55   M       8 55-59               40:18.7      5:02/K
    222    Zoe Davis                                               186    12   F       7  1-14               40:22.2      5:03/K
    223    Andy Martin                                             449    54   M      16 50-54               40:22.7      5:03/K
    224    Amy Couch                         GE                    161    37   F       8 35-39               40:32.3      5:04/K
    225    James Horn                                              345    67   M       2 65-69               40:37.3      5:05/K
    226    James Smith                                             639    56   M       9 55-59               40:38.8      5:05/K
    227    Heath Richey                                            753    43   M      26 40-44               40:40.5      5:05/K
    228    DAN WORTHING                                            745    43   M      27 40-44               40:42.0      5:05/K
    229    Alison Frazier                                          868    54   F       3 Grand M             40:43.2      5:05/K
    230    Kenia Warren                                            710    37   F       9 35-39               40:44.1      5:06/K
    231    Gene Ruck                                               600    63   M       2 60-64               40:53.4      5:07/K
    232    Anthony Tocco                     Techtronic Industri   686    48   M      12 45-49               40:56.7      5:07/K
    233    Rachel Ruyan                                            814    24   F       4 20-24               40:57.7      5:07/K
    234    Nonie Hudnall                     Atlanta Track Club    351    65   F       4 Grand M             40:58.8      5:07/K
    235    Luis Pedraza                                            542    56   M      10 55-59               41:02.2      5:08/K
    236    Ken Bixby                                                55    56   M      11 55-59               41:02.6      5:08/K
    237    Stephen Tessier                   3M Company            779    42   M      28 40-44               41:05.8      5:08/K
    238    Libby Coen                        St.JohnsSpartans      133    16   F       6 15-19               41:05.9      5:08/K
    239    Todd Wuerfel                                            746    51   M      17 50-54               41:06.3      5:08/K
    240    Susan Wood                                              742    57   F       5 Grand M             41:06.7      5:08/K
    241    Steven Richardson                                       579    32   M      15 30-34               41:07.5      5:08/K
    242    Kelsey Nelson                                           508    25   F       7 25-29               41:08.6      5:09/K
    243    Shirley Smith                                           851    56   F       1 55-59               41:10.2      5:09/K
    244    Scott Marlar                      Kemet Electronics     445    51   M      18 50-54               41:17.3      5:10/K
    245    Ryan Tuerner                                            877    35   M      23 35-39               41:18.2      5:10/K
    246    Scott Patterson                                         538    37   M      24 35-39               41:19.0      5:10/K
    247    Dakota Morrow                                           497    16   F       7 15-19               41:19.3      5:10/K
    248    Grant Wickensimer                                       720    31   M      16 30-34               41:20.4      5:10/K
    249    Robert Hendricks                                        327    50   M      19 50-54               41:23.3      5:10/K
    250    Lisette Coll-Roman                St.JohnsSpartans      141    16   F       8 15-19               41:31.0      5:11/K
    251    David Davenport                                         181    53   M      20 50-54               41:31.0      5:11/K
    252    Kip Connor                                              143    65   M       3 65-69               41:32.5      5:12/K
    253    Thomas Baus                       Caterpillar            38     9   M      12  1-14               41:32.6      5:12/K
    254    Keith Storm                       F3 Swamp Rabbit       662    32   M      17 30-34               41:34.2      5:12/K
    255    Travis Schega                     GE                    607    36   M      25 35-39               41:34.5      5:12/K
    256    Jacob McCaskill                   GE                    460    29   M      16 25-29               41:34.5      5:12/K
    257    James Trammell                    GE                    690    43   M      29 40-44               41:35.4      5:12/K
    258    Ryne Hughey                                             353    47   M      13 45-49               41:38.3      5:12/K
    259    Michael Rayneri                   GE                    568    38   M      26 35-39               41:40.2      5:13/K
    260    Tiana Scorziell-Cain                                    614    33   F      14 30-34               41:43.1      5:13/K
    261    Michelle Dodge                                          213    46   F       1 45-49               41:45.0      5:13/K
    262    Paul Della Rocca                  GE                    196    48   M      14 45-49               41:50.3      5:14/K
    263    Rashad Harper                     Kemet Electronics     310    35   M      27 35-39               41:51.7      5:14/K
    264    Keith Brown                       Kemet Electronics      78    58   M      12 55-59               41:52.5      5:14/K
    265    vincent bienish                                          53    46   M      15 45-49               41:59.7      5:15/K
    266    Nathan Williams                                         725    37   M      28 35-39               42:04.4      5:16/K
    267    Adam Wilson                       ScanSource            733    29   M      17 25-29               42:11.4      5:16/K
    268    Connor Hale                       St.JohnsSpartans      300    16   M      17 15-19               42:15.8      5:17/K
    269    Philip Andrew                                            15    55   M      13 55-59               42:17.4      5:17/K
    270    Becky Heiser                                            325    26   F       8 25-29               42:21.7      5:18/K
    271    Jennifer Genal                    Michelin              276    35   F      10 35-39               42:22.3      5:18/K
    272    Stephanie McDaniel                                      464    32   F      15 30-34               42:23.3      5:18/K
    273    Sarah Porch                                             883    22   F       5 20-24               42:23.3      5:18/K
    274    colleen sysock                                          674    35   F      11 35-39               42:23.8      5:18/K
    275    dennis glasgow                                          279    59   M      14 55-59               42:26.0      5:18/K
    276    Timothy Hawkins                                         878    52   M      21 50-54               42:29.0      5:19/K
    277    simon morse                                             498    49   M      16 45-49               42:30.8      5:19/K
    278    Merle Lancaster                                         394    42   F       3 40-44               42:32.5      5:19/K
    279    Edward Quigley lll                                      562    44   M      30 40-44               42:33.2      5:19/K
    280    Laura Laferriere                                        391    28   F       9 25-29               42:33.4      5:19/K
    281    Rebekah Clyborne                                        760    21   F       6 20-24               42:33.9      5:19/K
    282    Steve Shearer                     GE                    624    30   M      18 30-34               42:34.5      5:19/K
    283    Lizzie Estep                      St.JohnsSpartans      237    14   F       8  1-14               42:36.8      5:20/K
    284    Rose Saucier                                            604    45   F       2 45-49               42:37.0      5:20/K
    285    Sarah Schoonover                  GE                    611    35   F      12 35-39               42:46.1      5:21/K
    286    Jodi Taylor                                             678    49   F       3 45-49               42:46.7      5:21/K
    287    Michael Lancaster                                       395    43   M      31 40-44               42:52.6      5:22/K
    288    Jim Fischer                                             248    55   M      15 55-59               42:53.1      5:22/K
    289    Chris Kochanowicz                 Milliken              384    50   M      22 50-54               42:56.5      5:22/K
    290    Bernadette Darling                                      180    46   F       4 45-49               42:59.3      5:22/K
    291    Doug Alosa                        St.JohnsSpartans        8    52   M      23 50-54               42:59.9      5:22/K
    292    Dan Behal                         GE                     45    51   M      24 50-54               43:00.0      5:23/K
    293    Shanon Lutomski                   GE                    422    32   F      16 30-34               43:00.6      5:23/K
    294    Doug Pittard                      GE                    553    31   M      19 30-34               43:01.1      5:23/K
    295    Joslyn Rozema                                           599    24   F       7 20-24               43:01.2      5:23/K
    296    Camille Pittard                   GE                    552    29   F      10 25-29               43:01.5      5:23/K
    297    Karen Buckwalter                                         88    50   F       1 50-54               43:03.0      5:23/K
    298    David Godwin                                            777    54   M      25 50-54               43:03.3      5:23/K
    299    Jesus Medina                      Milliken              478    50   M      26 50-54               43:03.8      5:23/K
    300    Ariel Sepulveda                                         622    60   M       3 60-64               43:05.1      5:23/K

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              Team               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    301    Agustin Molina                                          853    51   M      27 50-54               43:06.1      5:23/K
    302    Jenna Rolfs                                             592    28   F      11 25-29               43:07.2      5:23/K
    303    Drew Mayernik                                           456    12   M      13  1-14               43:08.5      5:24/K
    304    NANCY HWANG                                             359    48   F       5 45-49               43:19.1      5:25/K
    305    Lee Odom                                                521    44   M      32 40-44               43:19.8      5:25/K
    306    Richard Gajewski                  GE                    268    42   M      33 40-44               43:23.1      5:25/K
    307    Jessica Cook                                            147    26   F      12 25-29               43:24.9      5:26/K
    308    Ron Thompson                      GE                    682    57   M      16 55-59               43:27.6      5:26/K
    309    John Howard                                             350    46   M      17 45-49               43:28.4      5:26/K
    310    Tedd Garner                                             836    47   M      18 45-49               43:30.3      5:26/K
    311    Shane Forrester                                         257    45   M      19 45-49               43:34.1      5:27/K
    312    John Richards                                           576    44   M      34 40-44               43:34.4      5:27/K
    313    Chelsey Coleman                                         136    27   F      13 25-29               43:35.2      5:27/K
    314    Ashlee Atwell                     GE                     21    27   F      14 25-29               43:36.5      5:27/K
    315    Bill Lyles                        Fluor                 427    65   M       4 65-69               43:37.3      5:27/K
    316    Christie Waschkowski                                    711    35   F      13 35-39               43:37.8      5:27/K
    317    Megan Arnold-Jacobs                                     862    32   F      17 30-34               43:42.3      5:28/K
    318    Angela Brown                      Kemet Electronics      79    42   F       4 40-44               43:43.5      5:28/K
    319    Jonathan Moody                                          882    37   M      29 35-39               43:45.5      5:28/K
    320    Rebecca Wolf                      GE                    737    23   F       8 20-24               43:47.6      5:28/K
    321    Mandy Hughes                      GE                    352    34   F      18 30-34               43:53.0      5:29/K
    322    Ben Farr                          GHS                   244    33   M      20 30-34               43:54.7      5:29/K
    323    Ricki Channell                                          118    43   F       5 40-44               44:01.5      5:30/K
    324    Lauren Tooley                     Milliken              689    33   F      19 30-34               44:03.1      5:30/K
    325    Sarah Bultmann                                          804    31   F      20 30-34               44:06.4      5:31/K
    326    Tom Brundage                                             84    64   M       4 60-64               44:08.9      5:31/K
    327    Marvin Jefferson                  GE                    366    51   M      28 50-54               44:12.3      5:32/K
    328    Minhaj Syed                       GE                    671    42   M      35 40-44               44:12.6      5:32/K
    329    Scott Day                         GE                    190    44   M      36 40-44               44:12.8      5:32/K
    330    Cheryl Hicks                                            335    33   F      21 30-34               44:20.9      5:33/K
    331    Kevin Shumate                     Sealed Air            630    42   M      37 40-44               44:21.2      5:33/K
    332    Lauren Kukis                      GE                    387    26   F      15 25-29               44:21.3      5:33/K
    333    Wes Adams                         Greenville Technica     1    40   M      38 40-44               44:26.4      5:33/K
    334    Justin Curtis                     GE                    176    32   M      21 30-34               44:26.7      5:33/K
    335    Tammy Erdley                                            234    39   F      14 35-39               44:31.5      5:34/K
    336    Claudia Crawford                                        166    68   F       1 65-69               44:32.2      5:34/K
    337    Perry Howard                      GE                    346    51   M      29 50-54               44:32.4      5:34/K
    338    Bill Lumm                         ScanSource            756    37   M      30 35-39               44:37.0      5:35/K
    339    Marty Pollock                                           865    58   M      17 55-59               44:38.5      5:35/K
    340    Michael Robinson                                        588    40   M      39 40-44               44:39.7      5:35/K
    341    Lorena Collins                                          805    32   F      22 30-34               44:40.6      5:35/K
    342    Jason Scott                                             617    36   M      31 35-39               44:41.8      5:35/K
    343    Maureen Marlow                                          447    39   F      15 35-39               44:43.7      5:35/K
    344    Benjamin Tomlinson                                      688    20   M      14 20-24               44:44.8      5:36/K
    345    Paul Parsons                      Michelin              534    50   M      30 50-54               44:49.3      5:36/K
    346    Sabrina Smith                                           638    39   F      16 35-39               44:50.3      5:36/K
    347    Catherine Bergin                                         48    57   F       2 55-59               44:52.7      5:37/K
    348    Nicholas Morales                  Rieter America        495    30   M      22 30-34               44:53.2      5:37/K
    349    Leah Hebert                                             324    31   F      23 30-34               44:53.2      5:37/K
    350    Brittany Valentine                                      698    36   F      17 35-39               44:53.4      5:37/K
    351    Greg Johnson                                            374    44   M      40 40-44               44:56.2      5:37/K
    352    Christopher Eubanks               Michelin              238    39   M      32 35-39               44:57.8      5:37/K
    353    Cliff Holsonback                                        342    35   M      33 35-39               44:57.9      5:37/K
    354    Michelle Dunn                                           223    45   F       6 45-49               45:00.7      5:38/K
    355    Dennis DeFrancesco                                      194    66   M       5 65-69               45:03.3      5:38/K
    356    Nancy Anderson                                           12    64   F       1 60-64               45:05.4      5:38/K
    357    Jerry James                                             364    58   M      18 55-59               45:16.9      5:40/K
    358    Taylor Boyles                     Techtronic Industri    67    14   M      14  1-14               45:17.5      5:40/K
    359    Lisa Milde                                              486    36   F      18 35-39               45:18.8      5:40/K
    360    Jennifer Compton                                        142    37   F      19 35-39               45:19.6      5:40/K
    361    Jason Feaster                     Sealed Air            245    34   M      23 30-34               45:21.7      5:40/K
    362    Jacob Hoffman                                           337    29   M      18 25-29               45:22.3      5:40/K
    363    Allison Gambone                                         269    30   F      24 30-34               45:23.4      5:40/K
    364    Danny Day                                               191    63   M       5 60-64               45:23.6      5:40/K
    365    John Johnson                                            373    68   M       6 65-69               45:25.2      5:41/K
    366    Christyna Anderson                                       11    34   F      25 30-34               45:31.1      5:41/K
    367    Lillian Damman                                          875    41   F       6 40-44               45:32.9      5:42/K
    368    Lori Stiles                                             842    45   F       7 45-49               45:34.0      5:42/K
    369    Nathan Dove                                             218    34   M      24 30-34               45:39.5      5:42/K
    370    Allison Mayernik                                        457    42   F       7 40-44               45:40.6      5:43/K
    371    Hassie DeMuth                     ScanSource            197    42   F       8 40-44               45:43.3      5:43/K
    372    David Barnett                                           816    60   M       6 60-64               45:47.1      5:43/K
    373    Sandra Hardaway                   AE Enterprises        307    66   F       2 65-69               45:52.7      5:44/K
    374    Louise Mariani                    GE                    443    38   F      20 35-39               45:55.6      5:44/K
    375    Kenneth Wood                      Sealed Air            741    60   M       7 60-64               45:57.1      5:45/K
    376    Conor McManamon                                         839    20   M      15 20-24               46:06.7      5:46/K
    377    MAUREEN WHITE                                           719    57   F       3 55-59               46:09.8      5:46/K
    378    Lewis Dosher                      Baldor                215    60   M       8 60-64               46:15.5      5:47/K
    379    Daniel Leagans                    ScanSource            401    28   M      19 25-29               46:16.8      5:47/K
    380    Robin Calamia                                            99    51   F       2 50-54               46:17.6      5:47/K
    381    Jerry Pringle                                           559    52   M      31 50-54               46:18.3      5:47/K
    382    Bobby Gentry                      Kemet Electronics     277    55   M      19 55-59               46:21.3      5:48/K
    383    Stephanie Rees                                          570    34   F      26 30-34               46:26.2      5:48/K
    384    Steven Adams Jr.                  Rieter America          2    40   M      41 40-44               46:28.1      5:49/K
    385    Danielle Wilcox                                         723    21   F       9 20-24               46:28.3      5:49/K
    386    Jennifer Mustar                                         502    37   F      21 35-39               46:29.5      5:49/K
    387    Samantha Row                                            847    43   F       9 40-44               46:30.9      5:49/K
    388    Octavia Childress                                       122    68   F       3 65-69               46:35.3      5:49/K
    389    Dale Wiik                         Milliken              722    46   M      20 45-49               46:35.3      5:49/K
    390    Steve Rose                        GE                    594    45   M      21 45-49               46:36.5      5:50/K
    391    Julie Sims                                              634    42   F      10 40-44               46:38.0      5:50/K
    392    Brandi Sherpa                     BMW                   627    33   F      27 30-34               46:39.1      5:50/K
    393    Penelope Vargas                                         700    34   F      28 30-34               46:39.5      5:50/K
    394    Dave Shumaker                     GE                    629    50   M      32 50-54               46:40.2      5:50/K
    395    Reno Deaton                                             193    44   M      42 40-44               46:42.2      5:50/K
    396    Edward Quigley                                          561    65   M       7 65-69               46:44.4      5:51/K
    397    Hope Edlin                        Greenville County S   226    49   F       8 45-49               46:44.9      5:51/K
    398    Joshua Baus                       Caterpillar            37    11   M      15  1-14               46:56.6      5:52/K
    399    John Baus                         Caterpillar            34    41   M      43 40-44               46:56.6      5:52/K
    400    michael dailey                                          178    53   M      33 50-54               46:56.6      5:52/K

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              Team               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    401    Scott Elam                        GE                    228    46   M      22 45-49               46:57.4      5:52/K
    402    James Gray                        Techtronic Industri   286    49   M      23 45-49               46:58.0      5:52/K
    403    Ashley Weathers                   GE                    714    25   F      16 25-29               46:58.7      5:52/K
    404    Will Manning                      Kemet Electronics     440    39   M      34 35-39               47:00.5      5:53/K
    405    Mitch Gault                                             273    59   M      20 55-59               47:01.8      5:53/K
    406    Corinna Cothran                                         157    42   F      11 40-44               47:04.8      5:53/K
    407    Chad Cothran                                            156    43   M      44 40-44               47:04.8      5:53/K
    408    Anna Lara                         BMW                   398    48   F       9 45-49               47:06.7      5:53/K
    409    Edwar Lara                        BMW                   397    49   M      24 45-49               47:06.9      5:53/K
    410    Matthew Lilly                                           406    42   M      45 40-44               47:08.5      5:54/K
    411    Robin Blackburn                                         783    43   F      12 40-44               47:09.8      5:54/K
    412    Maria Klingler                                          382    37   F      22 35-39               47:11.9      5:54/K
    413    Stephanie Dawson                  Kemet Electronics     189    45   F      10 45-49               47:16.1      5:55/K
    414    CHRIS GRANTHAM                    F3 Swamp Rabbit       285    48   M      25 45-49               47:18.5      5:55/K
    415    Chris Junkins                                           375    59   M      21 55-59               47:19.2      5:55/K
    416    Janice Hendricks                                        328    50   F       3 50-54               47:21.6      5:55/K
    417    Becky Cavedo                      IRUN                  115    59   F       4 55-59               47:21.8      5:55/K
    418    Eric Tripp                                              693    43   M      46 40-44               47:25.3      5:56/K
    419    Bruce Major                                             438    53   M      34 50-54               47:30.9      5:56/K
    420    Beth Diksen                                             206    38   F      23 35-39               47:31.3      5:56/K
    421    Anne Roussy                                             597    48   F      11 45-49               47:32.3      5:57/K
    422    Danny Jones                                             835    69   M       8 65-69               47:33.3      5:57/K
    423    Mark Williams                     Jacobs                724    47   M      26 45-49               47:33.8      5:57/K
    424    Eboni Harris                                            312    33   F      29 30-34               47:34.3      5:57/K
    425    Ben Patterson                     3M Company            537    34   M      25 30-34               47:41.4      5:58/K
    426    Brian Riddle                      Milliken              581    40   M      47 40-44               47:43.0      5:58/K
    427    Franz Honer                                             343    40   M      48 40-44               47:44.4      5:58/K
    428    Liz Storch                        SRHS                  661    43   F      13 40-44               47:46.3      5:58/K
    429    sara holiday                      GHS                   339    33   F      30 30-34               47:47.7      5:58/K
    430    Karen Cookson                                           148    32   F      31 30-34               47:47.7      5:58/K
    431    George-Anna Lyden                                       424    48   F      12 45-49               47:49.1      5:59/K
    432    Scott Huth                        GE                    356    36   M      35 35-39               47:53.5      5:59/K
    433    Matt Barth                        Michelin               29    33   M      26 30-34               47:58.1      6:00/K
    434    Andy Sansbury                                           602    61   M       9 60-64               47:58.7      6:00/K
    435    Allie Hamstead                                          303    28   F      17 25-29               47:58.8      6:00/K
    436    john dickerson                                          203    51   M      35 50-54               47:59.2      6:00/K
    437    Scott Annin                       GE                     16    59   M      22 55-59               48:09.7      6:01/K
    438    Kevin Rountree                    BMW                   596    39   M      36 35-39               48:11.7      6:01/K
    439    Chelsea Cox                                             861    25   F      18 25-29               48:14.9      6:02/K
    440    Bruce Cox                                               860    53   M      36 50-54               48:15.0      6:02/K
    441    Crystal Miller                                          487    44   F      14 40-44               48:16.8      6:02/K
    442    Ben Miller                                              488    37   M      37 35-39               48:19.4      6:02/K
    443    Avery Mustar                                            501    12   F       9  1-14               48:19.5      6:02/K
    444    Jessica Curry                                           175    38   F      24 35-39               48:23.4      6:03/K
    445    Richard Nowinski                                        517    59   M      23 55-59               48:24.6      6:03/K
    446    Marion Grieve                                           290    41   F      15 40-44               48:37.2      6:05/K
    447    David Grieve                                            291    52   M      37 50-54               48:38.1      6:05/K
    448    Diego Sepulveda                                         623    41   M      49 40-44               48:41.5      6:05/K
    449    JUNYOUNG PARK                     GE                    531    45   M      27 45-49               48:43.8      6:05/K
    450    Kristine Casey                                          110    28   F      19 25-29               48:44.9      6:06/K
    451    Stephanie Nichols                                       812    57   F       5 55-59               48:47.5      6:06/K
    452    Hayden Wall                       Greenville Technica   773    11   M      16  1-14               48:49.0      6:06/K
    453    Ethan Rhodes                      Kemet Electronics     574    13   M      17  1-14               48:53.5      6:07/K
    454    Leslie Cade                       GE                     96    22   F      10 20-24               48:54.7      6:07/K
    455    Stephanie Norton                                        514    45   F      13 45-49               48:59.1      6:07/K
    456    Kim Davis                                               187    40   F      16 40-44               49:00.3      6:08/K
    457    craig busby                       Kemet Electronics      94    46   M      28 45-49               49:00.8      6:08/K
    458    Andy Holden                                             338    64   M      10 60-64               49:02.5      6:08/K
    459    Mickie Day                                              192    62   F       2 60-64               49:02.6      6:08/K
    460    David Llaneza                                           410    26   M      20 25-29               49:07.0      6:08/K
    461    Brian Greene                                            288    40   M      50 40-44               49:08.9      6:09/K
    462    Becky Aventi                                            808    34   F      32 30-34               49:14.3      6:09/K
    463    Robert Mustar                                           503    38   M      38 35-39               49:16.5      6:10/K
    464    Samuel Stein                                            654    11   M      18  1-14               49:17.8      6:10/K
    465    Katie Ainsworth                                           4    29   F      20 25-29               49:18.4      6:10/K
    466    Joe Dill                          GE                    207    60   M      11 60-64               49:19.4      6:10/K
    467    Maureen Prince                                          558    47   F      14 45-49               49:19.8      6:10/K
    468    April D'Innocenzi                 St.JohnsSpartans      208    16   F       9 15-19               49:24.8      6:11/K
    469    Allison Manning                   Kemet Electronics     439    33   F      33 30-34               49:25.2      6:11/K
    470    Paige Lyerly                      St.JohnsSpartans      425    15   F      10 15-19               49:26.7      6:11/K
    471    Tammy Dove Clardy                                       759    49   F      15 45-49               49:31.6      6:11/K
    472    Susan Cridland-Hughes                                   838    38   F      25 35-39               49:33.9      6:12/K
    473    Katie Flack                                             253    23   F      11 20-24               49:39.0      6:12/K
    474    Amanda Fisher                     GE                    249    24   F      12 20-24               49:39.2      6:12/K
    475    Andy Fisher                       GE                    250    29   M      21 25-29               49:39.6      6:12/K
    476    TIM CORN                          Michelin              152    55   M      24 55-59               49:41.7      6:13/K
    477    Margaret Slate                    GE                    635    34   F      34 30-34               49:42.9      6:13/K
    478    Maria Obando                                            848    43   F      17 40-44               49:44.9      6:13/K
    479    Marla Espinal                                           849    32   F      35 30-34               49:46.2      6:13/K
    480    Andrea Brown                                             81    36   F      26 35-39               49:46.8      6:13/K
    481    Laura Schaeffer                                         606    54   F       4 50-54               49:48.9      6:14/K
    482    Julianne Burke                                           92    40   F      18 40-44               49:50.6      6:14/K
    483    Clint Richey                                            580    36   M      39 35-39               49:55.1      6:14/K
    484    Kara McManus                      GE                    473    23   F      13 20-24               49:57.2      6:15/K
    485    Courtney Fitzpatrick                                    251    34   F      36 30-34               49:59.1      6:15/K
    486    Cynthia Thomas                                          681    53   F       5 50-54               50:00.7      6:15/K
    487    Tim Cain                          Baldor                 98    47   M      29 45-49               50:02.7      6:15/K
    488    Micheal Jefferson                 Michelin              367    55   M      25 55-59               50:05.9      6:16/K
    489    Lindsey Lyles                                           429    30   F      37 30-34               50:09.8      6:16/K
    490    Toya Lyles                                              428    54   F       6 50-54               50:10.0      6:16/K
    491    Alesa Gambrell                                          270    59   F       6 55-59               50:13.4      6:17/K
    492    Devon Gault                       Sealed Air            272    28   F      21 25-29               50:16.5      6:17/K
    493    Danny Alexander                   3M Company            780    56   M      26 55-59               50:18.4      6:17/K
    494    Jamal Mack                                              434    36   M      40 35-39               50:24.0      6:18/K
    495    Juan Sepulveda                                          621    45   M      30 45-49               50:25.3      6:18/K
    496    Yvonne Tavis                                            677    37   F      27 35-39               50:27.6      6:18/K
    497    Haytham Hussein                   AVX                   778    42   M      51 40-44               50:29.7      6:19/K
    498    Robin Darnell                                           333    43   F      19 40-44               50:35.6      6:19/K
    499    Erika DeRoberts                   Allen Tate            199    37   F      28 35-39               50:38.8      6:20/K
    500    Brian DeRoberts                   Allen Tate            198    36   M      41 35-39               50:39.0      6:20/K

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              Team               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    501    Peter Gaspich                                           271    49   M      31 45-49               50:43.1      6:20/K
    502    Gary Mattson                                            453    61   M      12 60-64               50:44.9      6:21/K
    503    Alisha Brown                                             83    38   F      29 35-39               50:46.0      6:21/K
    504    Amy Boris                                                62    49   F      16 45-49               50:48.3      6:21/K
    505    jared Carbone                                           105    37   M      42 35-39               50:49.0      6:21/K
    506    Christina Madison                                       435    38   F      30 35-39               50:53.3      6:22/K
    507    Trevor Coleman                                          135    27   M      22 25-29               50:53.5      6:22/K
    508    Samantha Emily                                          231    31   F      38 30-34               50:54.1      6:22/K
    509    Anna Crockett                                           169    30   F      39 30-34               50:54.4      6:22/K
    510    Amy Campbell                                            102    32   F      40 30-34               50:58.3      6:22/K
    511    Steven Rau                                              567    42   M      52 40-44               51:01.3      6:23/K
    512    Elizabeth Lostetter                                     418    36   F      31 35-39               51:03.5      6:23/K
    513    Dennis Arquette                                          20    53   M      38 50-54               51:09.8      6:24/K
    514    Tammy Rhoades                                           752    47   F      17 45-49               51:12.9      6:24/K
    515    Paul Wrona                        BMW                   540    43   M      53 40-44               51:17.4      6:25/K
    516    Jenny Trotter                     BMW                   694    24   F      14 20-24               51:17.6      6:25/K
    517    Jay Birmingham                    St.JohnsSpartans       54    69   M       9 65-69               51:23.9      6:25/K
    518    April Huttunen                                          358    41   F      20 40-44               51:25.0      6:26/K
    519    Leigh ann Frick                                         265    45   F      18 45-49               51:25.1      6:26/K
    520    Mandy Williams                                          781    39   F      32 35-39               51:33.1      6:27/K
    521    Bob Castello                                            112    53   M      39 50-54               51:35.3      6:27/K
    522    Lisa Meeks                                              479    50   F       7 50-54               51:40.0      6:28/K
    523    KELLY GRIFFITH                                          293    38   F      33 35-39               51:41.9      6:28/K
    524    Dave Pine                                               551    65   M      10 65-69               51:44.6      6:28/K
    525    Bobby Chandler                                          811    78   M       1 75-99               51:45.8      6:28/K
    526    Beth Branyon                                             69    54   F       8 50-54               51:51.4      6:29/K
    527    Kate Stinson                      GE                    660    25   F      22 25-29               51:51.6      6:29/K
    528    Mark Dawson                       Kemet Electronics     188    48   M      32 45-49               51:54.6      6:29/K
    529    Tamatha Roddy                                           589    34   F      41 30-34               51:56.5      6:30/K
    530    Ted Hoffman                       aeSolutions           336    48   M      33 45-49               52:01.6      6:30/K
    531    Casey Oliver                      GE                    523    26   F      23 25-29               52:06.6      6:31/K
    532    Dane Pierce                       GHS                   550    66   M      11 65-69               52:09.0      6:31/K
    533    Rodney Cox                                              163    57   M      27 55-59               52:10.0      6:31/K
    534    Steve Snodgrass                                         644    36   M      43 35-39               52:10.7      6:31/K
    535    stacy keipper                                           380    35   F      34 35-39               52:25.5      6:33/K
    536    Drew France                                             260    34   F      42 30-34               52:25.5      6:33/K
    537    Marlon Hunt                                             832    43   M      54 40-44               52:28.2      6:34/K
    538    Renee Nelson                                            809    49   F      19 45-49               52:28.8      6:34/K
    539    Taffy Odom                                              520    49   F      20 45-49               52:31.4      6:34/K
    540    Shawna Bruce                      GHS                   774    23   F      15 20-24               52:35.7      6:34/K
    541    Hannah Crenshaw                   Michelin              168    28   F      24 25-29               52:35.9      6:34/K
    542    Russell Beach                     Fluor                  40    65   M      12 65-69               52:36.0      6:35/K
    543    Christian Tanner                                        676    14   M      19  1-14               52:36.0      6:35/K
    544    Marcia Simmons                    Joy Real Estate       631    53   F       9 50-54               52:38.3      6:35/K
    545    Pam Sawicki                                             605    39   F      35 35-39               52:39.8      6:35/K
    546    Sharon McIntire                                         467    44   F      21 40-44               52:41.3      6:35/K
    547    Christine Grogan                  GE                    296    46   F      21 45-49               52:43.0      6:35/K
    548    Tim Clark                         BMW                   127    44   M      55 40-44               52:44.2      6:36/K
    549    Wendy Dickerson                                         202    47   F      22 45-49               52:46.6      6:36/K
    550    Rob Merritt                       GE                    484    45   M      34 45-49               52:47.1      6:36/K
    551    Mandy Lancaster                                         867    38   F      36 35-39               52:47.1      6:36/K
    552    Michael Boris                                            63    49   M      35 45-49               52:49.0      6:36/K
    553    Anne Brooks                                              76    73   F       1 70-74               52:49.3      6:36/K
    554    Kristen Vick                      GE                    702    25   F      25 25-29               52:54.0      6:37/K
    555    Miranda Campbell                                        843    36   F      37 35-39               52:59.0      6:37/K
    556    Kathryn Gooch                                           284    46   F      23 45-49               53:01.0      6:38/K
    557    angela tripp                      Eric                  692    43   F      22 40-44               53:02.5      6:38/K
    558    Allison Phillips                                        549    34   F      43 30-34               53:03.0      6:38/K
    559    Corey Mckay                                             468    40   M      56 40-44               53:16.8      6:40/K
    560    Lex Alperin                                               9    70   M       1 70-74               53:21.1      6:40/K
    561    Shani Brister                                            73    42   F      23 40-44               53:24.3      6:41/K
    562    Kent McCaslin                     Ford, Bacon & Davis   461    44   M      57 40-44               53:28.0      6:41/K
    563    Robin Bayles                      Milliken               39    31   F      44 30-34               53:29.0      6:41/K
    564    Ashley Meenaghan                  GE                    480    25   F      26 25-29               53:30.4      6:41/K
    565    Heidi Harris                                            311    39   F      38 35-39               53:34.4      6:42/K
    566    Karen Davis                                             183    49   F      24 45-49               53:35.7      6:42/K
    567    Doug Golden                                             283    54   M      40 50-54               53:41.6      6:43/K
    568    Steven Rogers                                           590    46   M      36 45-49               53:42.5      6:43/K
    569    Jonathan Lomas                                          414    17   M      18 15-19               53:42.9      6:43/K
    570    Carol Golden                                            282    54   F      10 50-54               53:48.2      6:44/K
    571    Danielle Owens                                          528    28   F      27 25-29               53:50.7      6:44/K
    572    Terrence Harris                                         313    34   M      27 30-34               53:51.5      6:44/K
    573    Drew Grissom                                            295    30   M      28 30-34               53:52.0      6:44/K
    574    Amanda Sparrow                                          650    27   F      28 25-29               53:53.6      6:44/K
    575    Tracy Blanchard                   Michelin               58    37   F      39 35-39               53:56.9      6:45/K
    576    Amanda Basabe                                            30    21   F      16 20-24               53:57.0      6:45/K
    577    Theresa Cossaboon                                       155    35   F      40 35-39               54:06.9      6:46/K
    578    Leah Lancaster                                          396    30   F      45 30-34               54:06.9      6:46/K
    579    Terry D Allen                                             6    64   M      13 60-64               54:13.6      6:47/K
    580    Sarah McGregor                                          466    51   F      11 50-54               54:18.1      6:47/K
    581    Michael Waldrop                                         707    25   M      23 25-29               54:18.2      6:47/K
    582    Terry Chermak                     Kemet Electronics     121    42   F      24 40-44               54:19.5      6:47/K
    583    Andrea Roubal                                           595    44   F      25 40-44               54:22.7      6:48/K
    584    Mike Lukridge                     Milliken              420    58   M      28 55-59               54:23.8      6:48/K
    585    Rhonda Chapman                                          821    40   F      26 40-44               54:26.6      6:48/K
    586    Kirsten Farr                      GHS                   243    34   F      46 30-34               54:27.9      6:48/K
    587    Maryann Crawford                                        167    37   F      41 35-39               54:29.2      6:49/K
    588    WANDA ENSLEY                                            233    46   F      25 45-49               54:30.0      6:49/K
    589    Linda Hood                        GE                    344    56   F       7 55-59               54:37.0      6:50/K
    590    Lanita Drummond                                         222    55   F       8 55-59               54:37.8      6:50/K
    591    Beth Brown                                               82    43   F      27 40-44               54:37.9      6:50/K
    592    Alicia Crutchlow                                        174    31   F      47 30-34               54:39.2      6:50/K
    593    Debra Williams                                          876    48   F      26 45-49               54:40.2      6:50/K
    594    Danielle Collier                                        137    39   F      42 35-39               54:42.2      6:50/K
    595    Rodney Bryant                                            86    49   M      37 45-49               54:42.4      6:50/K
    596    Angie Schemm                                            608    50   F      12 50-54               54:42.7      6:50/K
    597    Sally Wills                       Kemet Electronics     731    42   F      28 40-44               54:44.1      6:51/K
    598    Mark Sejman                       Greenville Technica   618    57   M      29 55-59               54:48.4      6:51/K
    599    Sonya Shepherd                                          879    59   F       9 55-59               54:50.5      6:51/K
    600    Gaby Sanders                                            601    37   F      43 35-39               54:50.7      6:51/K

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              Team               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    601    Shannon Sternberg                                       656    47   F      27 45-49               54:50.8      6:51/K
    602    Delane Croissant                                        171    38   F      44 35-39               54:57.0      6:52/K
    603    Summer Fann                       BMW                   242    36   F      45 35-39               54:59.3      6:52/K
    604    Mike Workman                                            744    67   M      13 65-69               55:03.5      6:53/K
    605    Britney Howard                                          349    26   F      29 25-29               55:10.2      6:54/K
    606    Alex Parker                                             532     9   M      20  1-14               55:10.7      6:54/K
    607    Whitney Llaneza                                         409    25   F      30 25-29               55:13.4      6:54/K
    608    Jan Kuhlmann                      BMW                   386    41   M      58 40-44               55:14.5      6:54/K
    609    Michelle Corley                                         151    25   F      31 25-29               55:14.6      6:54/K
    610    David Harris                                            314    50   M      41 50-54               55:19.0      6:55/K
    611    Amy Kelly                                               381    37   F      46 35-39               55:19.4      6:55/K
    612    Julie Jenkins                                           368    43   F      29 40-44               55:30.3      6:56/K
    613    Kay Lyerly                        St.JohnsSpartans      426    52   F      13 50-54               55:34.3      6:57/K
    614    Beth Peterson                     Milliken              545    33   F      48 30-34               55:35.2      6:57/K
    615    Michael Wohlgemuth                                      806    43   M      59 40-44               55:45.6      6:58/K
    616    Bruce RICHARDSON                  Day and Zimmermann    578    53   M      42 50-54               55:52.2      6:59/K
    617    Molly Mathews                                           452    50   F      14 50-54               55:53.3      6:59/K
    618    kevin cahill                      GE                     97    31   M      29 30-34               55:58.0      7:00/K
    619    Robin Haynes                      Kemet Electronics     323    52   F      15 50-54               55:59.7      7:00/K
    620    Jerry Grogan                      GE                    297    47   M      38 45-49               55:59.8      7:00/K
    621    Sandy McLeod                      Ford, Bacon & Davis   472    55   F      10 55-59               56:04.9      7:01/K
    622    Maile Temple                                            796    34   F      49 30-34               56:08.5      7:01/K
    623    Melvin Mckinney                   GE                    471    45   M      39 45-49               56:09.7      7:01/K
    624    Vanilla Mckinney                  GE                    469    37   F      47 35-39               56:10.0      7:01/K
    625    Dale Cleaveland                   GE                    131    60   M      14 60-64               56:13.6      7:02/K
    626    Suzie Lehman                      BMW                   770    55   F      11 55-59               56:15.3      7:02/K
    627    Tuyet Nguyen                      Glytec                512    58   F      12 55-59               56:15.6      7:02/K
    628    Tyson Crumpton                    BMW                   173    31   M      30 30-34               56:18.8      7:02/K
    629    Nikki Reid                                              572    39   F      48 35-39               56:27.5      7:03/K
    630    Alyssa McCaslin                   Ford, Bacon & Davis   462    14   F      10  1-14               56:30.3      7:04/K
    631    Sarah Zemp                        ScanSource            750    40   F      30 40-44               56:30.6      7:04/K
    632    Kimberly Parker                                         533    43   F      31 40-44               56:31.4      7:04/K
    633    Joan Thompson                                           683    68   F       4 65-69               56:31.5      7:04/K
    634    Rebecca Peters-Mone                                     544    37   F      49 35-39               56:40.7      7:05/K
    635    Jim McKinney                      GE                    470    55   M      30 55-59               56:46.4      7:06/K
    636    Mary Martin                       GHS                   758    34   F      50 30-34               56:56.2      7:07/K
    637    Robert Frampton                   Greenville Technica   259    54   M      43 50-54               56:58.2      7:07/K
    638    KAYE GEHR                                               274    66   F       5 65-69               57:04.0      7:08/K
    639    Sarah Dosher                      Baldor                754    27   F      32 25-29               57:06.3      7:08/K
    640    Lisa Vierow                                             790    47   F      28 45-49               57:21.8      7:10/K
    641    Lindsey Crumpton                  BMW                   172    27   F      33 25-29               57:22.3      7:10/K
    642    Laura Waschkowski                                       712    30   F      51 30-34               57:23.5      7:10/K
    643    Stacey Trammell                                         691    38   F      50 35-39               57:24.9      7:11/K
    644    Ronald Ferrill                                          247    69   M      14 65-69               57:25.7      7:11/K
    645    Renee Nardane                                           837    43   F      32 40-44               57:26.6      7:11/K
    646    Darrell Riggs                                           582    58   M      31 55-59               57:30.7      7:11/K
    647    Pamela Litzenberger                                     408    53   F      16 50-54               57:33.6      7:12/K
    648    Cathy Frazier                                           262    56   F      13 55-59               57:45.5      7:13/K
    649    Judi Smith                                              642    56   F      14 55-59               57:46.3      7:13/K
    650    Jessica Kadlec                    GE                    377    33   F      52 30-34               57:46.4      7:13/K
    651    Jan Cox                                                 164    50   F      17 50-54               57:53.2      7:14/K
    652    Joel Irvine                       GHS                   360    27   M      24 25-29               57:55.5      7:14/K
    653    John DAoust                       GHS                   179    49   M      40 45-49               57:56.6      7:15/K
    654    Fiona Burns-Dennis                                       93    52   F      18 50-54               57:59.2      7:15/K
    655    Kim Avila                         GE                     22    45   F      29 45-49               58:01.4      7:15/K
    656    Guenter Full                      Michelin              266    75   M       2 75-99               58:08.1      7:16/K
    657    Monica Haney                      Milliken              304    53   F      19 50-54               58:23.7      7:18/K
    658    Karissa Hendricks                                       329    18   F      11 15-19               58:26.3      7:18/K
    659    Sharon Harrow                                           317    52   F      20 50-54               58:27.6      7:18/K
    660    Lolita Banks                                            800    47   F      30 45-49               58:41.1      7:20/K
    661    Shannon Jackson                                         361    48   F      31 45-49               58:46.0      7:21/K
    662    Stan Pauls                                              541    71   M       2 70-74               58:51.1      7:21/K
    663    James Lassiter                    Techtronic Industri   400    28   M      25 25-29               58:56.4      7:22/K
    664    Rick Woods                        Southern Bag          743    50   M      44 50-54               59:04.1      7:23/K
    665    Nell Alverson                     ScanSource             10    50   F      21 50-54               59:05.4      7:23/K
    666    Lindsay Wilson                                          799    30   F      53 30-34               59:06.1      7:23/K
    667    Dennis Locke                                            810    55   M      32 55-59               59:12.6      7:24/K
    668    Anna Williams                                           730     9   F      11  1-14               59:16.7      7:25/K
    669    Tyler Barbare                                            28    41   M      60 40-44               59:31.0      7:26/K
    670    Caroline Williams                                       866    7    F      12  1-14               59:31.7      7:26/K
    671    Michael Bester                    Techtronic Industri    50    45   M      41 45-49               59:36.7      7:27/K
    672    Kim Johnson                                             801    55   F      15 55-59               59:37.5      7:27/K
    673    Amanda Mahaffey                                         436    24   F      17 20-24               59:37.7      7:27/K
    674    KIM BALLARD                                              26    57   F      16 55-59               59:40.5      7:28/K
    675    Courtney Rowe                     Techtronic Industri   598    25   F      34 25-29               59:43.1      7:28/K
    676    GEORGE COLLINS                                          139    69   M      15 65-69               59:51.2      7:29/K
    677    April Dove                        Greenville Technica   217    38   F      51 35-39               59:58.1      7:30/K
    678    Anne Styles                                             665    49   F      32 45-49             1:00:03.0      7:30/K
    679    Deborah Leonard                                         405    47   F      33 45-49             1:00:15.4      7:32/K
    680    Shirley Sepulveda                                       620    50   F      22 50-54             1:00:19.2      7:32/K
    681    Robin Vaughan                     Sealed Air            701    56   F      17 55-59             1:00:25.4      7:33/K
    682    Ashley Conway                                           145    33   F      54 30-34             1:00:34.3      7:34/K
    683    Cindy Dodd                        AVX                   788    53   F      23 50-54             1:00:36.5      7:35/K
    684    Heather Ponce                     Ford, Bacon & Davis   555    30   F      55 30-34             1:00:37.6      7:35/K
    685    Edward Lomas                                            412    51   M      45 50-54             1:00:38.5      7:35/K
    686    SHEILA NORWOOD                                          515    45   F      34 45-49             1:00:38.8      7:35/K
    687    Heather Beckman                                          44    42   F      33 40-44             1:00:45.7      7:36/K
    688    Lacey Moody                                             493    30   F      56 30-34             1:00:59.3      7:37/K
    689    Sumita Ranganthan                 Sealed Air            566    44   F      34 40-44             1:01:06.1      7:38/K
    690    Sarah Kate Lomas                                        416    13   F      13  1-14             1:01:06.4      7:38/K
    691    Kim Brady                         GE                     68    56   F      18 55-59             1:01:07.6      7:38/K
    692    Theresa Meadows-Griffin           Kemet Electronics     477    46   F      35 45-49             1:01:20.7      7:40/K
    693    Charles Griffin                   Kemet Electronics     292    51   M      46 50-54             1:01:29.9      7:41/K
    694    Cheryl Rees                                             569    56   F      19 55-59             1:01:37.0      7:42/K
    695    Christine Clare                                         126    31   F      57 30-34             1:01:52.7      7:44/K
    696    Bobby Downs                       GE                    219    55   M      33 55-59             1:01:56.3      7:45/K
    697    Denise Bomar                                             60    44   F      35 40-44             1:02:18.4      7:47/K
    698    Jennifer James                                          363    45   F      36 45-49             1:02:26.9      7:48/K
    699    Beth Doering                      GE                    214    24   F      18 20-24             1:02:36.6      7:50/K
    700    Jane Stein                                              653    47   F      37 45-49             1:02:46.4      7:51/K

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              Team               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    701    Penelope Boswell                                         64    51   F      24 50-54             1:03:07.3      7:53/K
    702    Brittany Lampson                  aeSolutions           393    29   F      35 25-29             1:03:24.4      7:56/K
    703    Danny Whisnant                                          718    51   M      47 50-54             1:03:59.5      8:00/K
    704    Jamie Waggoner                    Michelin              706    41   M      61 40-44             1:04:02.2      8:00/K
    705    Devon Smith                       Sibley's C-4 Class    636    26   F      36 25-29             1:04:02.4      8:00/K
    706    Leah Howard                                             347    40   F      36 40-44             1:04:17.1      8:02/K
    707    Tom Howard                                              348    56   M      34 55-59             1:04:17.2      8:02/K
    708    Angie Grembecki                                         289    38   F      52 35-39             1:04:38.3      8:05/K
    709    virginia powell                                         557    56   F      20 55-59             1:04:38.4      8:05/K
    710    Barbara Clyburn Johnson                                 371    51   F      25 50-54             1:04:41.7      8:05/K
    711    Mark Patterson                                          539    58   M      35 55-59             1:04:53.9      8:07/K
    712    Kristine Carandang                GHS                   104    37   F      53 35-39             1:04:54.2      8:07/K
    713    Jill Pearce                       Joy Real Estate       819    46   F      38 45-49             1:05:06.1      8:08/K
    714    Rita Hatfield                     Kemet Electronics     321    52   F      26 50-54             1:05:08.7      8:09/K
    715    Guanita Hall                                            301    49   F      39 45-49             1:05:21.7      8:10/K
    716    Clarica Baum                                             32    45   F      40 45-49             1:05:26.2      8:11/K
    717    Harelda Morrison                                        496    49   F      41 45-49             1:05:33.6      8:12/K
    718    Karen Rainey                                            564    44   F      37 40-44             1:05:39.4      8:12/K
    719    Helen Bonk                                               61    40   F      38 40-44             1:05:41.0      8:13/K
    720    Debbie Kahl                       AVX                   786    44   F      39 40-44             1:06:04.4      8:16/K
    721    Nicole Welborn                                          717    34   F      58 30-34             1:06:10.6      8:16/K
    722    Benjamin Clare                                          125    30   M      31 30-34             1:06:19.1      8:17/K
    723    Gary Miesse                       Michelin              485    73   M       3 70-74             1:06:20.3      8:18/K
    724    Juan Lara                         Greenville Technica   399    45   M      42 45-49             1:06:37.5      8:20/K
    725    Christine Shiverdecker                                  628    46   F      42 45-49             1:06:42.6      8:20/K
    726    Patricia Fitzpatrick                                    252    59   F      21 55-59             1:06:52.7      8:22/K
    727    Michele Turner                    GE                    696    37   F      54 35-39             1:07:04.5      8:23/K
    728    Vincent Turner                    GE                    697    36   M      44 35-39             1:07:04.5      8:23/K
    729    Tracy Huth                        GE                    355    29   F      37 25-29             1:07:19.1      8:25/K
    730    Joy Anderson                                             13    37   F      55 35-39             1:07:44.4      8:28/K
    731    Allison Ozarslan                  GE                    529    37   F      56 35-39             1:07:51.4      8:29/K
    732    Chris Hadden                                            299    32   M      32 30-34             1:08:05.4      8:31/K
    733    Ashley Herron                                           334    28   F      38 25-29             1:08:09.7      8:31/K
    734    Laura Bowen                                              65    39   F      57 35-39             1:08:09.7      8:31/K
    735    Jamie Wheeler-Dickson                                   826    33   F      59 30-34             1:08:22.4      8:33/K
    736    Dan Johnson                                             802    55   M      36 55-59             1:08:24.1      8:33/K
    737    Laura may                                               455    47   F      43 45-49             1:08:36.8      8:35/K
    738    Cherie McCain                     BMW                   459    49   F      44 45-49             1:08:37.0      8:35/K
    739    Sumangala Bhat                    GE                     52    47   F      45 45-49             1:08:49.9      8:36/K
    740    Dot Scott                         BMW                   615    59   F      22 55-59             1:09:05.8      8:38/K
    741    Leslie Robinson                                         587    24   F      19 20-24             1:10:27.8      8:48/K
    742    duke manning                                            441    77   M       3 75-99             1:10:27.9      8:48/K
    743    Tanya Ducker                                            852    41   F      40 40-44             1:10:45.7      8:51/K
    744    Shane Anderson                                           14    44   M      62 40-44             1:11:03.1      8:53/K
    745    Lisa Floyd                                              256    40   F      41 40-44             1:11:11.1      8:54/K
    746    Anita Nelson                      Kemet Electronics     507    39   F      58 35-39             1:11:44.4      8:58/K
    747    Sherie Barbare                                           27    47   F      46 45-49             1:11:59.3      9:00/K
    748    Joy Bailey                        Joy Real Estate        23    69   F       6 65-69             1:12:12.2      9:02/K
    749    Ashley Weber                      Milliken              715    31   F      60 30-34             1:12:39.5      9:05/K
    750    Mike Haney                        Milliken              305    64   M      15 60-64             1:12:39.5      9:05/K
    751    Kathy Hartsell                    BMW                   319    38   F      59 35-39             1:12:53.4      9:07/K
    752    Lauren Harris                                           315    24   F      20 20-24             1:13:23.7      9:10/K
    753    Sarah Harris                                            316    28   F      39 25-29             1:13:24.0      9:11/K
    754    Stephen Click                                           855    46   M      43 45-49             1:14:00.1      9:15/K
    755    Carter Click                                            856    14   M      21  1-14             1:14:00.2      9:15/K
    756    Shannon Walker                                          708    43   F      42 40-44             1:14:21.5      9:18/K
    757    Dina Mauldin                                            454    43   F      43 40-44             1:14:28.6      9:19/K
    758    Danny Senn                                              880    61   M      16 60-64             1:14:48.2      9:21/K
    759    Richard Escher                    Joy Real Estate       236    57   M      37 55-59             1:15:16.1      9:25/K
    760    Marvin Mitchell                   Techtronic Industri   490    55   M      38 55-59             1:15:59.0      9:30/K
    761    Missy Gray                        Techtronic Industri   287    44   F      44 40-44             1:16:41.4      9:35/K
    762    Karla Holloway                    BMW                   340    48   F      47 45-49             1:17:59.5      9:45/K
    763    Edward Lyons                      BMW                   430    49   M      44 45-49             1:17:59.5      9:45/K
    764    Kathy Williams                                          769    66   F       7 65-69             1:18:06.6      9:46/K
    765    Barbara Crawford                  Joy Real Estate       165    38   F      60 35-39             1:18:08.8      9:46/K
    766    Lynne Hawkins                                           322    56   F      23 55-59             1:18:10.1      9:46/K
    767    Maggie Gaddi                      Sealed Air            267    42   F      45 40-44             1:19:55.9      9:59/K
    768    Chris Strange                     Sealed Air            664    57   M      39 55-59             1:19:57.8     10:00/K
    769    Bette Volk                        Sealed Air            703    54   F      27 50-54             1:20:16.7     10:02/K
    770    Jun Peralta                       Michelin              543    51   M      48 50-54             1:21:39.1     10:12/K
    771    Joe Clark                                               129    33   M      33 30-34             1:22:00.2     10:15/K
    772    Donna Clark                                             128    65   F       8 65-69             1:22:00.5     10:15/K
    773    Tracey Downs                      GE                    220    51   F      28 50-54             1:23:11.8     10:24/K
    774    Lilie James                                             807    53   F      29 50-54             1:24:50.5     10:36/K
    775    Amiel Devoursney                                        201    40   M      63 40-44             1:24:50.9     10:36/K
    776    Laura Corneroli                                         153    29   F      40 25-29             1:25:00.9     10:38/K
    777    Amy Fowler                                              797    28   F      41 25-29             1:25:05.6     10:38/K
    778    Michael Bronaugh                  Joy Real Estate        74    49   F      48 45-49             1:25:20.6     10:40/K
    779    Aruna Raghavan                    Ford, Bacon & Davis   563    50   F      30 50-54             1:30:42.3     11:20/K
    780    Monique Strange                   Kemet Electronics     663    55   F      24 55-59             1:38:42.9     12:20/K
    781    Tristen Todd                                            687    21   F      21 20-24             1:38:42.9     12:20/K
    782    Kathy Machacon                    Sealed Air            433    43   F      46 40-44             1:39:24.1     12:26/K