Sunrise Run 8K

8K Run

Overall Finish List

June 11, 2016


Results by It's About Time
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    Josh Cashman                      Greenville  SC        113    28   M        1 Open                25:37.4      3:12/K
      2    Alex Lucking                                            729    19   M        2 Open                25:54.4      3:14/K
      3    Charlie Stahl                     Shorewood  WI         575    20   M        3 Open                27:12.1      3:24/K
      4    Kyle Mook                         Greer  SC             435    18   M        4 Open                27:15.0      3:24/K
      5    Daniel Moss                       Simpsonville  SC      439    35   M        5 Open                27:30.7      3:26/K
      6    Patrick Yerkes                    Greenville  SC        664    21   M     1/18   20-24            27:44.4      3:28/K
      7    Clayton Rice                      Spartanburg  SC       496    21   M     2/18   20-24            27:49.2      3:29/K
      8    Jacob Behal                       Simpsonville  SC       40    22   M     3/18   20-24            27:49.7      3:29/K
      9    Ashley Liew                       Spartanburg  SC       380    29   M     1/20   25-29            27:50.6      3:29/K
     10    Darrell Randall                   Greenville  SC        485    23   M     4/18   20-24            27:52.4      3:29/K
     11    Jim Harper                        Greenville  SC        292    38   M     1/44   35-39            27:56.6      3:30/K
     12    Brent Fields                      Anderson  SC          234    44   M        1 Masters             28:03.8      3:30/K
     13    Dylan Anderson                    Anderson  SC           15    24   M     5/18   20-24            28:09.8      3:31/K
     14    Yannick Fischbach                                       736    24   M     6/18   20-24            29:09.6      3:39/K
     15    Ethan Mook                        Greer  SC             434    20   M     7/18   20-24            29:10.1      3:39/K
     16    Scott Trembly                     Greenville  SC        614    22   M     8/18   20-24            30:05.4      3:46/K
     17    Robert Rivera                     Simpsonville  SC      506    37   M     2/44   35-39            30:16.0      3:47/K
     18    Daniel Yoder                      Greenville  SC        665    28   M     2/20   25-29            30:21.1      3:48/K
     19    Dave Geer                         Clemson  SC           265    61   M        1 GrndMas             30:27.6      3:48/K
     20    Todd Edwards                      Greer  SC             211    41   M        2 Masters             30:34.1      3:49/K
     21    David Bean                                              746    28   M     3/20   25-29            30:37.6      3:50/K
     22    Hannah Waggoner                                         677    21   F        1 Open                30:43.9      3:50/K
     23    Jamie Arrowood                    Boiling Springs  SC    20    30   M     1/34   30-34            30:46.1      3:51/K
     24    Michael Lindler                   Duncan  SC            382    24   M     9/18   20-24            30:50.4      3:51/K
     25    Ben Kailes                                              699    14   M     1/13    1-14            30:52.1      3:52/K
     26    Ann Elise Creamer                                       694    25   F        2 Open                30:52.3      3:52/K
     27    Nhan Nguyen                       Greenville  SC        450    33   M     2/34   30-34            30:57.4      3:52/K
     28    Scott Flanagan                    Simpsonville  SC      241    34   M     3/34   30-34            31:00.4      3:53/K
     29    Andrew Richardson                 Greer  SC             500    17   M     1/15   15-19            31:01.8      3:53/K
     30    Parker Sloan                      Greer,  SC            556    45   M        3 Masters             31:02.6      3:53/K
     31    Ed Hughes                                               682    55   M        2 GrndMas             31:04.9      3:53/K
     32    Richard Lyons                     Greenville  SC        392    45   M        4 Masters             31:08.6      3:54/K
     33    Jim Chen                          Greenville  SC        121    29   M     4/20   25-29            31:11.6      3:54/K
     34    Bob Saccamano                     Greer  SC             524    48   M        5 Masters             31:25.4      3:56/K
     35    Scott Shelton                     Fountain Inn  SC      548    22   M    10/18   20-24            31:26.2      3:56/K
     36    Jonathan sowinski                 piedmont  SOUTH CAR   722    34   M     4/34   30-34            31:29.7      3:56/K
     37    Matthew Evans                     Simpsonville,  SC     226    35   M     3/44   35-39            31:41.9      3:58/K
     38    David Downing                     Greenville  SC        195    41   M     1/46   40-44            31:50.0      3:59/K
     39    Cameron Murr                      Greenville  SC        444    16   M     2/15   15-19            31:55.2      3:59/K
     40    Kevin Satterfield                 Easley  SC            526    42   M     2/46   40-44            31:55.7      3:59/K
     41    Scott Murr                        Greenville  SC        443    54   M        3 GrndMas             31:57.0      4:00/K
     42    Kevin Eagle                       Woodruff  SC          206    28   M     5/20   25-29            31:59.5      4:00/K
     43    Ian Hammond                                             713    16   M     3/15   15-19            32:03.8      4:00/K
     44    Roman Aguirre                     Taylors  SC             5    38   M     4/44   35-39            32:10.9      4:01/K
     45    Michael Mariani                   Greer  SC             398    41   M     3/46   40-44            32:12.2      4:02/K
     46    Chris Ferland                     Mauldin  SC           233    46   M     1/44   45-49            32:16.0      4:02/K
     47    Isaac Hammond                                           714    14   M     2/13    1-14            32:17.2      4:02/K
     48    Matthew Stratton                                        695    12   M     3/13    1-14            32:19.6      4:02/K
     49    Wolfgang Dieminger                Simpsonville  SC      185    46   M     2/44   45-49            32:21.2      4:03/K
     50    David Kajdi                       Taylors  SC           348    44   M     4/46   40-44            32:23.7      4:03/K
     51    Tim Stewart                       Simpsonville  SC      586    55   M        4 GrndMas             32:23.9      4:03/K
     52    Ron Thompson                      Simpsonville  SC      606    58   M        5 GrndMas             32:24.0      4:03/K
     53    Hilary Richards Thomas            Greenville  SC        498    32   F        3 Open                32:25.0      4:03/K
     54    Chris Forrester                   Lyman  SC             245    38   M     5/44   35-39            32:28.4      4:04/K
     55    Matt Verley                       Greenville  SC        621    30   M     5/34   30-34            32:39.1      4:05/K
     56    Lars Seppala                                            725    34   M     6/34   30-34            32:40.9      4:05/K
     57    Joseph Peterson                   Simpsonville  SC      472    32   M     7/34   30-34            32:43.2      4:05/K
     58    Matthew Hammersmith               Greenville  SC        284    28   M     6/20   25-29            32:49.6      4:06/K
     59    Brooks Smith                      greenville  SC        560    36   M     6/44   35-39            32:49.6      4:06/K
     60    Chris Davis                       Simpsonville,  SC,    171    39   M     7/44   35-39            33:04.0      4:08/K
     61    Shamgar McDowell                  Simpsonville  SC      418    40   M     5/46   40-44            33:05.7      4:08/K
     62    Mark Prack                        Greenville  SC        480    31   M     8/34   30-34            33:15.0      4:09/K
     63    Fox Djebelli                      Spartanburg  SC       189    37   M     8/44   35-39            33:16.9      4:10/K
     64    Vimal Patel                       Greenville  SC        466    38   M     9/44   35-39            33:19.8      4:10/K
     65    Tony Sorrells                     Pickens  SC           572    55   M     1/33   55-59            33:26.0      4:11/K
     66    John Korsedal                     Greenville  SC        360    41   M     6/46   40-44            33:35.4      4:12/K
     67    Madison Ellis                     Taylors  SC           216    16   F        4 Open                33:45.1      4:13/K
     68    Tony Campbell                     Simpsonville  SC      100    45   M     3/44   45-49            33:58.0      4:15/K
     69    Dirk Fleischer                    Simpsonville  SC      243    52   M     1/35   50-54            33:59.1      4:15/K
     70    Casey Huffling                    Simpsonville  SC      325    31   F        5 Open                34:00.1      4:15/K
     71    Sean Riley                        Travelers Rest  SC    503    30   M     9/34   30-34            34:03.6      4:15/K
     72    Garrett Page                      Greer  SC             461    30   M    10/34   30-34            34:06.4      4:16/K
     73    Kevin Goehring                    Simpsonville  SC      270    53   M     2/35   50-54            34:12.1      4:17/K
     74    George Sykes                      Spartanburg  SC       594    59   M     2/33   55-59            34:14.0      4:17/K
     75    Jodi Taylor                       Simpsonville,  SC     598    50   F        1 GrndMas             34:17.7      4:17/K
     76    Travis Ruff                       Greenville  SC        521    36   M    10/44   35-39            34:28.0      4:19/K
     77    Jack Zemp                         Spartanburg  SC       671    18   M     4/15   15-19            34:31.0      4:19/K
     78    Blake Zemp                        Spartanburg  SC       669    53   M     3/35   50-54            34:31.1      4:19/K
     79    Steven Ellis                      Taylors  SC           215    43   M     7/46   40-44            34:31.5      4:19/K
     80    Karen Becker                      Greenville  SC         39    41   F        1 Masters             34:41.7      4:20/K
     81    Barry Peters                                            690    36   M    11/44   35-39            34:42.6      4:20/K
     82    Michael Fedor                     Simpsonville  SC      231    41   M     8/46   40-44            34:46.4      4:21/K
     83    Shane Steffen                     Simpsonville  SC      579    44   M     9/46   40-44            34:47.0      4:21/K
     84    Jeannette Rautenbach              Simpsonville  SC      489    50   F        2 GrndMas             34:56.3      4:22/K
     85    Jackson Vierow                                          684    14   M     4/13    1-14            34:56.6      4:22/K
     86    Bob Knight                        Greenville  SC        355    56   M     3/33   55-59            34:57.4      4:22/K
     87    Jason Schreiner                   Simpsonville  SC      536    43   M    10/46   40-44            34:57.5      4:22/K
     88    Russell Beard                     Simpsonville  SC       37    52   M     4/35   50-54            35:04.0      4:23/K
     89    Robert Tinsley                    Greenville  SC        609    17   M     5/15   15-19            35:05.0      4:23/K
     90    Christopher Munsey                Simpsonville  SC      441    33   M    11/34   30-34            35:05.0      4:23/K
     91    Lee Cook                          Greer  SC             137    71   M     1/8    70-74            35:07.6      4:23/K
     92    Jane Stein                        Simpsonville,  SC     583    48   F        2 Masters             35:12.1      4:24/K
     93    Noah White                        Greer  SC             643    16   M     6/15   15-19            35:13.2      4:24/K
     94    Elisabeth Morse                   Simpsonville  SC      438    17   F     1/16   15-19            35:16.2      4:25/K
     95    Jason Wise                        Greenville  SC        660    35   M    12/44   35-39            35:17.9      4:25/K
     96    Eric Lane                         Taylors  SC           372    49   M     4/44   45-49            35:18.2      4:25/K
     97    Nelson Cortes                     Greenville  SC        141    44   M    11/46   40-44            35:23.1      4:25/K
     98    Stephen Elliott                   Greer  SC             212    15   M     7/15   15-19            35:25.8      4:26/K
     99    Ronnie Solesbee                   Inman  SC             570    57   M     4/33   55-59            35:28.1      4:26/K
    100    David Weinberg                                          728    47   M     5/44   45-49            35:29.0      4:26/K

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    101    David Spark                       Greenville  SC        573    67   M     1/16   65-69            35:31.2      4:26/K
    102    Lisa Hargitt                      Taylors  SC           288    34   F     1/43   30-34            35:34.8      4:27/K
    103    Scott Blackwell                   Greer  SC              56    40   M    12/46   40-44            35:38.5      4:27/K
    104    Dan Steadman                      BOILING SPRINGS  SC   577    39   M    13/44   35-39            35:42.9      4:28/K
    105    Jonathan Fischer                  Greenville  SC        237    33   M    12/34   30-34            35:46.5      4:28/K
    106    Scott Clark                       Simpsonville  SC      125    47   M     6/44   45-49            35:53.0      4:29/K
    107    Jessica Seppala                   Duncan  SC            545    32   F     2/43   30-34            35:54.1      4:29/K
    108    Curt Koster                       Easley  SC            361    24   M    11/18   20-24            35:56.5      4:30/K
    109    Jeremy Elliott                    Greer  SC             214    45   M     7/44   45-49            36:03.9      4:30/K
    110    mitchell thrasher                 williamston  SC       607    52   M     5/35   50-54            36:11.0      4:31/K
    111    Glenda Stevens                    Mauldin  SC           585    52   F        3 GrndMas             36:14.6      4:32/K
    112    Davy Hartsell                     Simpsonville  SC      296    43   M    13/46   40-44            36:20.0      4:33/K
    113    Manuel DaSilva                    Simpsonville  SC      164    36   M    14/44   35-39            36:21.1      4:33/K
    114    Hua Zhang                         Greer  SC             673    53   M     6/35   50-54            36:26.0      4:33/K
    115    Heather Elliott                   Greer  SC             213    19   F     2/16   15-19            36:26.3      4:33/K
    116    George Luke                       Greenville  SC        389    76   M     1/3    75-99            36:26.7      4:33/K
    117    Keegan O'Donnell                  Greenville  SC        455    32   M    13/34   30-34            36:31.9      4:34/K
    118    Greg Brown                        Simpsonville  SC       70    50   M     7/35   50-54            36:32.8      4:34/K
    119    Mike Sullivan                     Simpsonville  SC      592    59   M     5/33   55-59            36:38.0      4:35/K
    120    Christina Gormley                 Havertown  PA         273    29   F     1/23   25-29            36:38.2      4:35/K
    121    Boyd Roberts                      Greenville  SC        508    38   M    15/44   35-39            36:42.8      4:35/K
    122    Abigail Short                     Greenville  SC        551    21   F     1/14   20-24            36:44.6      4:36/K
    123    Sean Young                        Simpsonville  SC      667    15   M     8/15   15-19            36:45.8      4:36/K
    124    Mark Tebalt                       Inman  SC             600    40   M    14/46   40-44            36:47.5      4:36/K
    125    Brian Norton                                            676    45   M     8/44   45-49            36:52.0      4:37/K
    126    Jeff Heminger                     Easley  SC            305    54   M     8/35   50-54            36:55.0      4:37/K
    127    Jake Kailes                                             706    13   M     5/13    1-14            36:55.0      4:37/K
    128    Paige Longest                     Travelers Rest  SC    386    33   F     3/43   30-34            36:58.9      4:37/K
    129    Carson Davis                      Taylors  SC           168    16   F     3/16   15-19            36:59.7      4:37/K
    130    Markus Wimmer                     Greer  SC             657    52   M     9/35   50-54            37:02.5      4:38/K
    131    Thom Roach                        SImpsonville  SC      507    54   M    10/35   50-54            37:05.9      4:38/K
    132    Peter Sommerville                 Simpsonville  SC      571    55   M     6/33   55-59            37:11.0      4:39/K
    133    Emily Coggins                     Simpsonville  SC      132    23   F     2/14   20-24            37:15.9      4:39/K
    134    Vince Herran                      Greenville,  SC       307    64   M     1/21   60-64            37:16.4      4:40/K
    135    Richard Coggins                   Simpsonville  SC      131    58   M     7/33   55-59            37:22.8      4:40/K
    136    Stephen Jutton                    Simpsonville  SC      345    44   M    15/46   40-44            37:23.6      4:40/K
    137    Jess Allen                        Taylors  SC             9    27   F     2/23   25-29            37:27.4      4:41/K
    138    Katelyn O\'Donnell                Greenville  SC        454    31   F     4/43   30-34            37:28.4      4:41/K
    139    Adam Smith                        Travelers Rest  SC    564    13   M     6/13    1-14            37:44.7      4:43/K
    140    Daniel Davenport                  Simpsonville  SC      165    26   M     7/20   25-29            37:44.9      4:43/K
    141    Shawn Genal                       Simpsonville  SC      267    50   M    11/35   50-54            37:52.5      4:44/K
    142    Scott Baker                       Greenville  SC         28    37   M    16/44   35-39            37:54.0      4:44/K
    143    Mackenzie Glenn                                         696    12   F     1/9     1-14            37:55.8      4:44/K
    144    Zachery Carver                    Anderson  SC          110    12   M     7/13    1-14            38:08.1      4:46/K
    145    Bill Ernest                       Greer  SC             220    49   M     9/44   45-49            38:09.1      4:46/K
    146    Haiping Wang                      Greenville  SC        628    59   M     8/33   55-59            38:11.1      4:46/K
    147    Dave Coen                         Greer  SC             130    38   M    17/44   35-39            38:11.5      4:46/K
    148    Dorothy Russell                   Greer  SC             522    34   F     5/43   30-34            38:12.3      4:47/K
    149    Freddy Rojas                      Greenville  SC        514    24   M    12/18   20-24            38:12.9      4:47/K
    150    Jeni Enjaian                      TAYLORS  SC           219    30   F     6/43   30-34            38:14.8      4:47/K
    151    Jackie Mincey                     Greenville  S         431    27   M     8/20   25-29            38:14.9      4:47/K
    152    JT Gerand                                               681    23   M    13/18   20-24            38:16.9      4:47/K
    153    Eric Cowart                       Travelers Rest  SC    150    43   M    16/46   40-44            38:17.8      4:47/K
    154    Chris Bailey                      Greenville  SC         23    35   M    18/44   35-39            38:18.2      4:47/K
    155    Bill Linn                         Greenville  SC        383    50   M    12/35   50-54            38:23.1      4:48/K
    156    Elizabeth Wingard                 Greenville  SC        659    43   F        3 Masters             38:23.4      4:48/K
    157    Heath Richey                      Simpsonville  SC      501    44   M    17/46   40-44            38:25.0      4:48/K
    158    Alfred Canteruccio                Simpsonville  SC      101    55   M     9/33   55-59            38:32.1      4:49/K
    159    Dave Cooper                       Greenville  SC        138    34   M    14/34   30-34            38:34.7      4:49/K
    160    Joseph Thaler                     Greenville  SC        605    74   M     2/8    70-74            38:36.4      4:50/K
    161    Jim Peters                        Simpsonville,  SC     471    62   M     2/21   60-64            38:40.1      4:50/K
    162    Terry Gantt                       Mauldin  SC           257    39   F     1/46   35-39            38:43.6      4:50/K
    163    Jerry Ammerman                    Greer  SC              11    36   M    19/44   35-39            38:44.8      4:51/K
    164    Erika Spracher                    Simpsonville  SC      574    32   F     7/43   30-34            38:46.7      4:51/K
    165    Steven Richardson                 Simpsonville  SC-SO   720    33   M    15/34   30-34            38:49.2      4:51/K
    166    Deanne Blas                       Simpsonville  SC       57    52   F        4 GrndMas             38:53.9      4:52/K
    167    Kimberly Kopp                     Charlotte  NC         359    27   F     3/23   25-29            38:58.4      4:52/K
    168    Jessica Hargett                   Greenville  SC        287    24   F     3/14   20-24            38:58.7      4:52/K
    169    Meredith Sloan                    Greer,  SC            557    45   F        4 Masters             38:59.4      4:52/K
    170    Dan Watters                       Greer  SC             631    54   M    13/35   50-54            38:59.7      4:52/K
    171    Brandon Burke                     Greer  SC              82    30   M    16/34   30-34            39:00.8      4:53/K
    172    David Trayhan                     Greenville  SC        613    47   M    10/44   45-49            39:03.8      4:53/K
    173    Steve Evans                       Greenville  SC        224    62   M     3/21   60-64            39:13.6      4:54/K
    174    Todd Wuerfel                      Simpsonville  SC      663    52   M    14/35   50-54            39:16.8      4:55/K
    175    Patrick Clare                     Greer  SC             124    60   M     4/21   60-64            39:17.8      4:55/K
    176    Foster Rodwell                    Greer  SC             513    34   M    17/34   30-34            39:18.5      4:55/K
    177    Jeffrey Cossaboon                 Simpsonville  SC      144    36   M    20/44   35-39            39:19.3      4:55/K
    178    John Otten                        SIMPSONVILLE  SC      459    43   M    18/46   40-44            39:20.0      4:55/K
    179    Sean Dempsey                      Simpsonville  SC      181    48   M    11/44   45-49            39:20.2      4:55/K
    180    Zach Adams                                              748    31   M    18/34   30-34            39:23.0      4:55/K
    181    Jen Wetzel                        Simpsonville  SC      640    28   F     4/23   25-29            39:25.9      4:56/K
    182    Kelly Holmes                      Greenville  SC        318    39   F     2/46   35-39            39:29.7      4:56/K
    183    Haley Holan                       Shorewood  WI         312    21   F     4/14   20-24            39:31.2      4:56/K
    184    Andy Henderson                    Simpsonville  SC      306    33   M    19/34   30-34            39:33.2      4:57/K
    185    Jayson Young                      Simpsonville  SC      666    44   M    19/46   40-44            39:35.5      4:57/K
    186    Emily Chojecki                    Valparaiso  INDIANA   123    19   F     4/16   15-19            39:36.5      4:57/K
    187    Ryan Risdon                       Greenville  SC        504    30   M    20/34   30-34            39:39.0      4:57/K
    188    Brad Batdorf                      Greenville  SC         31    53   M    15/35   50-54            39:41.3      4:58/K
    189    Tom Johnson                       Greenville  SC        340    56   M    10/33   55-59            39:44.6      4:58/K
    190    Jacob Hoffman                     Simpsonville,  SC     311    30   M    21/34   30-34            39:45.7      4:58/K
    191    Lisette Cal-Roman                                       701    17   F     5/16   15-19            39:48.3      4:59/K
    192    Bethany Lannon                    Simpsonville  SC      373    33   F     8/43   30-34            39:50.7      4:59/K
    193    Larry Bernard                     Simpsonville  SC       44    52   M    16/35   50-54            39:53.6      4:59/K
    194    Craig Bailey                      Greenville  SC         26    51   M    17/35   50-54            39:57.7      5:00/K
    195    Stephanie McDaniel                Travelers Rest  SC    734    33   F     9/43   30-34            40:07.1      5:01/K
    196    Manuel Cardenas                   Simpsonville  SC      105    58   M    11/33   55-59            40:10.4      5:01/K
    197    Ray Covan                                               741    21   M    14/18   20-24            40:12.5      5:02/K
    198    Jonathan couch                    Simpsonville  SC      146    43   M    20/46   40-44            40:14.0      5:02/K
    199    Bill CARRY                        SPARTANBURG  SC       107    60   M     5/21   60-64            40:17.4      5:02/K
    200    John Matthews                     Greer  SC             407    47   M    12/44   45-49            40:26.0      5:03/K

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    201    James Gray                        Greer  SC             275    50   M    18/35   50-54            40:26.3      5:03/K
    202    Michael Burchett                  Greenville  SC         80    50   M    19/35   50-54            40:26.7      5:03/K
    203    Carol Caspary                     Simpsonville  SC      114    56   F        5 GrndMas             40:27.8      5:03/K
    204    Scott Marlar                      Simpsonville  SC      399    52   M    20/35   50-54            40:32.7      5:04/K
    205    Cade Zehner                                             703    13   M     8/13    1-14            40:33.6      5:04/K
    206    Murray Fisher                     Greer  SC             240    34   M    22/34   30-34            40:33.7      5:04/K
    207    Andrew Kurzawa                    Greenville  SC        365    39   M    21/44   35-39            40:33.8      5:04/K
    208    Philip Andrew                     Simpsonville  SC       17    56   M    12/33   55-59            40:36.5      5:05/K
    209    Charles Byrd                                            744    48   M    13/44   45-49            40:41.4      5:05/K
    210    Michael Meints                    Simpsonville  SC      428    41   M    21/46   40-44            40:41.9      5:05/K
    211    Nathan Williams                   Greenville  SC        650    38   M    22/44   35-39            40:44.3      5:06/K
    212    John Richards                     Columbia  SC          497    45   M    14/44   45-49            40:45.6      5:06/K
    213    Kerrie Sijon                      Greer  SC             552    54   F     1/24   50-54            40:47.5      5:06/K
    214    Mark Johnson                      Greenville  SC        339    61   M     6/21   60-64            40:48.1      5:06/K
    215    Christy Galloway                  Easley  SC            254    45   F        5 Masters             40:55.2      5:07/K
    216    Gene Ruck                         Greer  SC             520    64   M     7/21   60-64            41:01.7      5:08/K
    217    Jerry Hasse                       Simpsonville  SC      298    45   M    15/44   45-49            41:05.7      5:08/K
    218    Ryne Hughey`                      Pelzer  SC            327    48   M    16/44   45-49            41:10.7      5:09/K
    219    Bob Clary                                               679    55   M    13/33   55-59            41:12.6      5:09/K
    220    Lorena Collins                    Simpsonville  SC      135    33   F    10/43   30-34            41:17.4      5:10/K
    221    Jennifer Powers                   Simpsonville  SC      479    33   F    11/43   30-34            41:18.0      5:10/K
    222    Sarah Clark                       Simpsonville  SC      126    35   F     3/46   35-39            41:19.2      5:10/K
    223    Jay Lin                           Greenville  SC        381    25   M     9/20   25-29            41:27.2      5:11/K
    224    Lydia Dunn                        Greenville  SC        204    49   F     1/35   45-49            41:29.2      5:11/K
    225    Mario Regil                       Simpsonville  SC      495    43   M    22/46   40-44            41:31.4      5:11/K
    226    Edward Cummins                    Greenville  SC        157    45   M    17/44   45-49            41:32.4      5:12/K
    227    Blaine White                      Greer  SC             644    47   M    18/44   45-49            41:32.8      5:12/K
    228    Caleb Bixby                       Simpsonville  SC       52    29   M    10/20   25-29            41:40.9      5:13/K
    229    Hanna Sheffrin                                          733    21   F     5/14   20-24            41:42.6      5:13/K
    230    Christian Tanner                  Simpsonville  SC      597    15   M     9/15   15-19            41:42.7      5:13/K
    231    Sergio Arellano                   Fleming  FL           698    15   M    10/15   15-19            41:43.8      5:13/K
    232    Connor Hale                       Fleming  FL           705    16   M    11/15   15-19            41:43.8      5:13/K
    233    Jared Bears                       Greenville,  SC,       38    35   M    23/44   35-39            41:45.4      5:13/K
    234    Jennifer Harkins                  Greenville  SC        290    41   F     1/45   40-44            41:46.4      5:13/K
    235    Barry Harkins                     Greenville  SC        289    45   M    19/44   45-49            41:46.5      5:13/K
    236    JESUS MEDINA                      Greer  SC             426    51   M    21/35   50-54            41:48.0      5:14/K
    237    Nicholas Morales                  Boiling Springs  SC   437    31   M    23/34   30-34            41:50.1      5:14/K
    238    Lisa Driggers                     Simpsonville  SC      198    44   F     2/45   40-44            41:50.2      5:14/K
    239    Matt Wasatonic                    Simpsonville  SC      629    39   M    24/44   35-39            41:54.1      5:14/K
    240    Sue Glasgow                       Simpsonville  SC      269    60   F     1/9    60-64            41:54.5      5:14/K
    241    Dennis Glasgow                    Simpsonville  SC      268    60   M     8/21   60-64            41:54.7      5:14/K
    242    Jonathon Schrader                 Simpsonville  SC      534    46   M    20/44   45-49            41:55.9      5:14/K
    243    Carl Smith                        Greenville  SC        559    38   M    25/44   35-39            41:56.1      5:15/K
    244    James Smith                       Simpsonville  SC      566    57   M    14/33   55-59            41:58.1      5:15/K
    245    Abigail Schrader                  Simpsonville  SC      535    20   F     6/14   20-24            41:59.2      5:15/K
    246    heather baker                     simpsonville  SC       27    42   F     3/45   40-44            42:00.7      5:15/K
    247    Linny Moore                       Greer  SC             436    69   M     2/16   65-69            42:02.0      5:15/K
    248    Debbie Heaton                     Taylors  SC           304    52   F     2/24   50-54            42:03.0      5:15/K
    249    Scott DeMuth                      Greenville  SC        183    42   M    23/46   40-44            42:04.3      5:16/K
    250    Katie Marcus                      Simpsonville,  SC,    396    33   F    12/43   30-34            42:06.2      5:16/K
    251    Andy Holden                       Simpsonville  SC      313    65   M     3/16   65-69            42:08.4      5:16/K
    252    Greg Johnson                      Greenville  SC        338    45   M    21/44   45-49            42:09.5      5:16/K
    253    Sarah Stein                       Simpsonville,  SC     582    14   F     2/9     1-14            42:11.0      5:16/K
    254    Joseph Calamia                    Simpsonville  SC       95    18   F     6/16   15-19            42:11.1      5:16/K
    255    Kristy Stone                      Pelzer  SC            589    51   F     3/24   50-54            42:11.4      5:16/K
    256    Brooke Wells                      Simpsonville,  SC     636    23   F     7/14   20-24            42:11.4      5:16/K
    257    Paige Lyerly                                            702    16   F     7/16   15-19            42:17.1      5:17/K
    258    Travis Schega                     Simpsonville  SC      533    37   M    26/44   35-39            42:19.2      5:17/K
    259    Cameron Clary                                           680    22   F     8/14   20-24            42:20.7      5:18/K
    260    Jim West                          Greenville  SC        637    45   M    22/44   45-49            42:24.7      5:18/K
    261    Jason Fischer                                           732    56   M    15/33   55-59            42:26.0      5:18/K
    262    steve graddick                    greenville  SC        274    55   M    16/33   55-59            42:29.0      5:19/K
    263    Denise Bryson                     Greenville  SC         76    45   F     2/35   45-49            42:31.8      5:19/K
    264    Jim Ballinger                     Spartanburg  SC        29    63   M     9/21   60-64            42:31.9      5:19/K
    265    Lauren Tooley                     Simpsonville  SC      610    34   F    13/43   30-34            42:32.4      5:19/K
    266    Kip Connor                        Greenville  SC        136    66   M     4/16   65-69            42:34.0      5:19/K
    267    Elisa Taneyhill                   Greenville  SC        596    28   F     5/23   25-29            42:36.3      5:20/K
    268    Amanda Hughes                     Greer  SC             326    35   F     4/46   35-39            42:38.6      5:20/K
    269    Page Lemmon                                             751    19   F     8/16   15-19            42:42.6      5:20/K
    270    Jason Ashe                        Fountain Inn  SC       21    36   M    27/44   35-39            42:49.5      5:21/K
    271    Elizabeth Wilson                  Simpsonville  SC      655    36   F     5/46   35-39            42:53.3      5:22/K
    272    Jenn DeMilio                      Greenville  SC        180    31   F    14/43   30-34            42:54.8      5:22/K
    273    Jeff Ryan                         Lyman  SC             523    60   M    10/21   60-64            42:58.8      5:22/K
    274    Keith Brown                       Simpsonville  SC       72    59   M    17/33   55-59            43:02.7      5:23/K
    275    Billy Lassiter                    Fountain Inn  SC      376    36   M    28/44   35-39            43:03.0      5:23/K
    276    Lewis Dosher                      Pelzer  SC            194    61   M    11/21   60-64            43:06.0      5:23/K
    277    Brian Williams                                          750    33   M    24/34   30-34            43:07.1      5:23/K
    278    Lindsey McQuiddy                  Greenville  SC        423    35   F     6/46   35-39            43:09.1      5:24/K
    279    Neil Carpin                                             735    39   M    29/44   35-39            43:11.4      5:24/K
    280    NANCY HWANG                       Simpsonville  SC      333    49   F     3/35   45-49            43:11.6      5:24/K
    281    Cheryl Hicks                      Simpsonville  SC      308    34   F    15/43   30-34            43:14.8      5:24/K
    282    Sarah Schoonover                  Greenville  SC        737    36   F     7/46   35-39            43:15.9      5:24/K
    283    Shane Forrester                   FOUNTAIN INN  SC      244    46   M    23/44   45-49            43:17.9      5:25/K
    284    Andy Martin                       Greenville  SC        401    55   M    18/33   55-59            43:18.4      5:25/K
    285    Jessica Kuhnel                    Greer  SC             363    32   F    16/43   30-34            43:18.9      5:25/K
    286    Christopher Eubanks               Landrum  SC           223    40   M    24/46   40-44            43:19.1      5:25/K
    287    Ben Clayton                       Greenville  SC        127    25   M    11/20   25-29            43:20.1      5:25/K
    288    Kevin Reardon                     Simpsonville  SC      492    38   M    30/44   35-39            43:29.4      5:26/K
    289    Michael Lancaster                 Simpsonville,  SC     369    44   M    25/46   40-44            43:35.9      5:27/K
    290    Scott Webster                     Asheville  NC         633    58   M    19/33   55-59            43:36.0      5:27/K
    291    Jennifer Genal                    Simpsonville  SC      266    36   F     8/46   35-39            43:40.3      5:28/K
    292    Heather Davis                     Greenville  SC        166    27   F     6/23   25-29            43:54.1      5:29/K
    293    Ryan Davis                        Greenville  SC        167    26   M    12/20   25-29            43:54.2      5:29/K
    294    Rodney Bryant                     Taylors  SC            75    50   M    22/35   50-54            43:59.1      5:30/K
    295    Bret Tracy                        Simpsonville  SC      611    42   M    26/46   40-44            44:00.0      5:30/K
    296    Jessica Neville                                         745    27   F     7/23   25-29            44:00.3      5:30/K
    297    Kara Vincent                                            749    34   F    17/43   30-34            44:00.6      5:30/K
    298    Gerry Bartunek                    Simpsonville   SC      30    55   M    20/33   55-59            44:02.3      5:30/K
    299    Ken Bixby                         Simpsonville  SC       51    57   M    21/33   55-59            44:04.1      5:31/K
    300    Dave Smythe                       Simpsonville  SC      567    61   M    12/21   60-64            44:06.4      5:31/K

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    301    Megan Arnold                      Greenville  SC         19    33   F    18/43   30-34            44:10.8      5:31/K
    302    Kevin Martin                      Simpsonville,  SC     405    43   M    27/46   40-44            44:15.4      5:32/K
    303    Steve Rose                        Simpsonville  SC      515    46   M    24/44   45-49            44:21.9      5:33/K
    304    Akindele Ogunbodede               Greenville  SC        456    29   M    13/20   25-29            44:23.6      5:33/K
    305    Brittany Valentine                Simpsonville  SC      617    37   F     9/46   35-39            44:25.5      5:33/K
    306    Edward Quigley Jr                 Simpsonville  S.C.    482    66   M     5/16   65-69            44:27.6      5:33/K
    307    Sarah Malloch                     GREER  SC             394    48   F     4/35   45-49            44:30.6      5:34/K
    308    MaKayla Clayton                   Greenville  SC        128    23   F     9/14   20-24            44:31.5      5:34/K
    309    Wes Adams                         Simpsonville  SC        3    41   M    28/46   40-44            44:34.8      5:34/K
    310    Samuel Stein                      Simpsonville,  SC     581    12   M     9/13    1-14            44:38.6      5:35/K
    311    Mahadevan Appadurai               Greer  SC              18    47   M    25/44   45-49            44:41.0      5:35/K
    312    Sean Reardon                      Greer  SC             491    38   M    31/44   35-39            44:44.5      5:36/K
    313    Andy Wills                        Simpsonville  SC      653    43   M    29/46   40-44            44:46.5      5:36/K
    314    Jim Knisely                       Greer  SC             356    47   M    26/44   45-49            44:47.9      5:36/K
    315    Scott Day                         Greenville  SC        174    45   M    27/44   45-49            44:48.9      5:36/K
    316    Catherine Coker                                         726    42   F     4/45   40-44            44:49.9      5:36/K
    317    Michael Chase                     Lyman  SC             120    40   M    30/46   40-44            44:51.9      5:36/K
    318    nancy anderson                    Spartanburg  SC        14    65   F     1/2    65-69            44:53.2      5:37/K
    319    Ben Bowers                        Simpsonville  SC       60    19   M    12/15   15-19            44:55.8      5:37/K
    320    Nuha Abousam                      Greenville  SC          1    21   F    10/14   20-24            44:58.7      5:37/K
    321    Louise Mariani                    Greer  SC             397    39   F    10/46   35-39            44:59.9      5:37/K
    322    Jaritza Pagan-Close               Greenville  SC        460    32   F    19/43   30-34            45:02.2      5:38/K
    323    Marci Allen                                             731    33   F    20/43   30-34            45:03.0      5:38/K
    324    John Olson                        Simpsonville  SC      457    32   M    25/34   30-34            45:05.6      5:38/K
    325    Marcos Hurst                      Fountain Inn  SC      330    16   M    13/15   15-19            45:07.3      5:38/K
    326    Emma Young                        Simpsonville  SC      668    13   F     3/9     1-14            45:13.4      5:39/K
    327    Marty POLLOCK                     Travelers Rest  SC    476    59   M    22/33   55-59            45:14.1      5:39/K
    328    Bruce Cox                         Greer  SC             151    54   M    23/35   50-54            45:15.1      5:39/K
    329    Alex Cowart                       Travelers Rest  SC    149    24   M    15/18   20-24            45:15.8      5:39/K
    330    Beth Grumbles                     Easley  SC            279    56   F     1/25   55-59            45:15.8      5:39/K
    331    Cody Childress                    Piedmont  SC          122    31   M    26/34   30-34            45:16.8      5:40/K
    332    James Battocchio                  Simpsonville  SC       33    48   M    28/44   45-49            45:20.1      5:40/K
    333    Jerry James                       Simpsonville  SC      335    59   M    23/33   55-59            45:22.6      5:40/K
    334    Ricki Channell                    Greenville  SC        117    44   F     5/45   40-44            45:23.5      5:40/K
    335    Noah Couch                        Simpsonville  SC      145    13   M    10/13    1-14            45:25.3      5:41/K
    336    janice wilkins                    greenville  SC        649    66   F     2/2    65-69            45:30.1      5:41/K
    337    Sarah Sauls                       Moore  SC             528    32   F    21/43   30-34            45:30.8      5:41/K
    338    James Branton                     Greer  SC              63    48   M    29/44   45-49            45:32.4      5:42/K
    339    Paul Della Rocca                  Greer  SC             178    49   M    30/44   45-49            45:33.2      5:42/K
    340    Emily Ross                        Simpsonville,  SC.    518    25   F     8/23   25-29            45:35.7      5:42/K
    341    David Robinson                    Simpsonville,  SC     510    23   M    16/18   20-24            45:35.8      5:42/K
    342    Sarah Robinson                    Simpsonville,  SC     509    18   F     9/16   15-19            45:36.2      5:42/K
    343    Dan DeMilio                       Greenville  SC        179    29   M    14/20   25-29            45:37.9      5:42/K
    344    Jay Hankins                       Simpsonville  SC      286    41   M    31/46   40-44            45:43.1      5:43/K
    345    Michelle Dunn                     Travelers Rest  SC    205    46   F     5/35   45-49            45:44.7      5:43/K
    346    Angela Brown                      Simpsonville  SC       71    43   F     6/45   40-44            45:46.2      5:43/K
    347    Lyndsay Kibler                    Greenville  SC        353    24   F    11/14   20-24            45:49.0      5:44/K
    348    Allyson Steffen                   Simpsonville  SC      578    45   F     6/35   45-49            45:53.9      5:44/K
    349    Tommy Webb                                              752    42   M    32/46   40-44            45:54.5      5:44/K
    350    predrag popovic                   Simpsonvilla  SC      477    49   M    31/44   45-49            45:58.5      5:45/K
    351    Joe Marshall                      Greenwood  SC         400    64   M    13/21   60-64            45:58.7      5:45/K
    352    Kenny Meunch                                            740    32   F    22/43   30-34            45:59.2      5:45/K
    353    Brielen Beamon                    Greenville  SC         36    20   M    17/18   20-24            46:04.5      5:46/K
    354    Ann Bynum                         Simpsonville  SC       91    47   F     7/35   45-49            46:05.4      5:46/K
    355    Eric Martin                       Piedmont  SC          403    34   M    27/34   30-34            46:11.1      5:46/K
    356    Whitney Redfern                   Greer  SC             493    29   F     9/23   25-29            46:11.6      5:46/K
    357    Julie Dennison                    Cleveland  SC         184    43   F     7/45   40-44            46:12.9      5:47/K
    358    Jerry Pringle                     Simpsonville  SC      481    53   M    24/35   50-54            46:15.0      5:47/K
    359    Beth Diksen                       Simpsonville  SC      186    39   F    11/46   35-39            46:16.0      5:47/K
    360    Merle Lancaster                   Simpsonville,  SC     368    43   F     8/45   40-44            46:17.0      5:47/K
    361    joshua ashe                       Simpsonville  SC       22    35   M    32/44   35-39            46:23.1      5:48/K
    362    Greg Stratton                                           712    43   M    33/46   40-44            46:23.6      5:48/K
    363    Mitch Gault                       Simpsonville,  SC.    264    60   M    14/21   60-64            46:33.3      5:49/K
    364    Dianne Day                        Travelers Rest  SC    175    54   F     4/24   50-54            46:40.0      5:50/K
    365    Richard Turner                    Simpsonville  SC      616    49   M    32/44   45-49            46:46.9      5:51/K
    366    Jessie Sahms                      Greer  SC             525    28   F    10/23   25-29            46:47.5      5:51/K
    367    Shane Gilmore                                           724    20   M    18/18   20-24            46:48.5      5:51/K
    368    Andrea Lofgren                    Woodruff  SC          385    31   F    23/43   30-34            46:50.4      5:51/K
    369    Hannah Marshall                                         697    13   F     4/9     1-14            46:50.9      5:51/K
    370    Angela McAttee                    Greenville  SC        410    45   F     8/35   45-49            46:51.6      5:51/K
    371    Amanda Snipes                     Greenville  SC        568    34   F    24/43   30-34            46:56.3      5:52/K
    372    Kristi Anders                     Simpsonville  SC       12    38   F    12/46   35-39            47:05.7      5:53/K
    373    Jimmy Brashier                    Piedmont  SC           65    44   M    34/46   40-44            47:21.3      5:55/K
    374    Amy-Catherine White               Greenville  SC        642    37   F    13/46   35-39            47:25.2      5:56/K
    375    Jennifer Schultz                  Simpsonville  SC      537    38   F    14/46   35-39            47:26.1      5:56/K
    376    Theresa Intile                                          723    49   F     9/35   45-49            47:28.5      5:56/K
    377    Amanda Buchanan                   Simpsonville  SC       77    40   F     9/45   40-44            47:29.2      5:56/K
    378    Michael Whitford                                        704    16   M    14/15   15-19            47:33.9      5:57/K
    379    Matt Lutz                         Mauldin  SC           390    31   M    28/34   30-34            47:35.0      5:57/K
    380    Tricia Kolarik                    Simpsonville  SC      357    46   F    10/35   45-49            47:43.1      5:58/K
    381    marty smith                       greenville  SC        561    63   F     2/9    60-64            47:43.9      5:58/K
    382    Andrew Goforth                    Whitestone  SC        271    42   M    35/46   40-44            47:45.2      5:58/K
    383    Naveen Parmeshwar                 Simpsonville  SC      465    44   M    36/46   40-44            47:46.4      5:58/K
    384    Amy Boris                         Moore  SC              59    49   F    11/35   45-49            47:48.4      5:59/K
    385    Dennis DeFrancesco                Simpsonville  SC      177    67   M     6/16   65-69            47:49.0      5:59/K
    386    Angie Parker                      Simpsonville  SC      462    27   F    11/23   25-29            47:54.6      5:59/K
    387    ALISHA BURR                       GREER  SC              85    29   F    12/23   25-29            47:55.9      5:59/K
    388    Bret Sloan                        Simpsonville  SC      555    38   M    33/44   35-39            47:57.0      6:00/K
    389    Reno Deaton                       Greer  SC             176    45   M    33/44   45-49            48:02.3      6:00/K
    390    Anna Crockett                     Greenwood  SC         156    31   F    25/43   30-34            48:08.2      6:01/K
    391    Amy Campbell                      Ware Shoals  SC        98    33   F    26/43   30-34            48:08.3      6:01/K
    392    Amanda Butler                     simpsonville  SC       90    29   F    13/23   25-29            48:11.2      6:01/K
    393    Robin Calamia                     Simpsonville  SC       94    52   F     5/24   50-54            48:20.2      6:03/K
    394    Robert Lovell                     Simpsonville  SC      387    60   M    15/21   60-64            48:21.8      6:03/K
    395    Paul Houmann                                            739    63   M    16/21   60-64            48:22.6      6:03/K
    396    Steven Adams                      Spartanburg  SC         4    41   M    37/46   40-44            48:22.9      6:03/K
    397    Rebecca Houmann                                         738    47   F    12/35   45-49            48:23.1      6:03/K
    398    Michael Roseberry                 Simpsonville  SC      517    51   M    25/35   50-54            48:29.9      6:04/K
    399    Matt Daly                         PELZER  SC            161    41   M    38/46   40-44            48:30.1      6:04/K
    400    Karen Hampton                                           719    37   F    15/46   35-39            48:31.8      6:04/K

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    401    Julianne Burke                    Mauldin  SC            81    41   F    10/45   40-44            48:32.1      6:04/K
    402    Missy Wingard                     Greenville  SC        658    48   F    13/35   45-49            48:33.6      6:04/K
    403    Sabrina Smith                     Travelers Rest  SC    563    40   F    11/45   40-44            48:36.4      6:05/K
    404    josh ridings                      spartanburg  SC       502    34   M    29/34   30-34            48:48.6      6:06/K
    405    Aryan Naveen                      Simpsonville  SC      447    12   M    11/13    1-14            48:51.2      6:06/K
    406    Hassie DeMuth                     Greenville  SC        182    43   F    12/45   40-44            48:51.9      6:06/K
    407    Lynn Naparty                      Simpsonville  SC      446    52   F     6/24   50-54            48:54.0      6:07/K
    408    Dave Dryden                       Simpsonville  SC      201    50   M    26/35   50-54            48:54.3      6:07/K
    409    Amy LaRosa                        Simpsonville  SC      375    41   F    13/45   40-44            49:00.6      6:08/K
    410    Dave Pine                         Greer  SC             475    66   M     7/16   65-69            49:02.2      6:08/K
    411    Devin Perkins                     Taylors  SC           470    28   M    15/20   25-29            49:04.4      6:08/K
    412    Tim Griffin                       Graycourt  SC         276    52   M    27/35   50-54            49:05.5      6:08/K
    413    Krystyna Roseberry                Simpsonville  SC      516    53   F     7/24   50-54            49:09.3      6:09/K
    414    Juan Sepulveda                    Simpsonville  SC      547    46   M    34/44   45-49            49:09.5      6:09/K
    415    Mark Dawson                       Simpsonville  SC      172    49   M    35/44   45-49            49:10.6      6:09/K
    416    Marcia Simmons                    Easley  SC            553    55   F     2/25   55-59            49:12.3      6:09/K
    417    April D'Innocenzi                 Fleming  FL           700    17   F    10/16   15-19            49:20.8      6:10/K
    418    Paula Scott                       Simpsonville  SC      541    47   F    14/35   45-49            49:22.6      6:10/K
    419    Cole Wiesner                      Simpsonville  SC      645     9   M    12/13    1-14            49:25.1      6:11/K
    420    GARY WIESNER                      SIMPSONVILLE  SC      647    38   M    34/44   35-39            49:25.1      6:11/K
    421    Kenneth Wood                      Simpsonville,  SC     662    61   M    17/21   60-64            49:27.8      6:11/K
    422    Stacie Lee                        Fountain Inn  SC      377    31   F    27/43   30-34            49:28.6      6:11/K
    423    Kyle Estepp                       Simpsonville  SC      222    37   M    35/44   35-39            49:36.2      6:12/K
    424    Mike Cunningham                   Greer  SC             158    39   M    36/44   35-39            49:44.5      6:13/K
    425    Sophia Stein                      Simpsonville,  SC     580     9   F     5/9     1-14            49:50.0      6:14/K
    426    Danny Jones                       Greenwood  SC         344    68   M     8/16   65-69            49:51.1      6:14/K
    427    Stacey Trammell                   Greenville  SC        612    38   F    16/46   35-39            50:00.1      6:15/K
    428    Dennis Kuhnel                     Greer  SC             364    28   M    16/20   25-29            50:00.2      6:15/K
    429    William Scott Ellison             Gray Court  SC        217    44   M    39/46   40-44            50:00.8      6:15/K
    430    Alesa Gambrell                    Simpsonville  SC      255    60   F     3/9    60-64            50:05.7      6:16/K
    431    Kim Davis                         Taylors  SC           170    41   F    14/45   40-44            50:10.8      6:16/K
    432    Catherine McQuaid                 Greenville  SC        422    38   F    17/46   35-39            50:10.9      6:16/K
    433    Jennifer Callahan                 Greenville  SC         96    39   F    18/46   35-39            50:17.2      6:17/K
    434    arunkant bhat                     simpsonville  SC       47    51   M    28/35   50-54            50:19.5      6:17/K
    435    Amanda Fisher                     Simpsonville  SC      238    25   F    14/23   25-29            50:20.9      6:18/K
    436    Andrew Fisher                     Simpsonville  SC      239    30   M    30/34   30-34            50:21.2      6:18/K
    437    Eric Dagg                                               718    28   M    17/20   25-29            50:21.4      6:18/K
    438    Tommy Johnstone                   Greer  SC             343    40   M    40/46   40-44            50:22.7      6:18/K
    439    Chris Brown                       Simpsonville  SC       69    43   M    41/46   40-44            50:29.6      6:19/K
    440    Scott Bushey                      Simpsonville  SC       88    52   M    29/35   50-54            50:33.1      6:19/K
    441    Michelle Bushey                   Simpsonville  SC       89    51   F     8/24   50-54            50:33.1      6:19/K
    442    Kristin Horvath                   GREENVILLE  SC        319    33   F    28/43   30-34            50:34.7      6:19/K
    443    Bill Lyles                        Greenville  SC        391    66   M     9/16   65-69            50:43.2      6:20/K
    444    Jacob Bunch                       Greenville  SC         79    29   M    18/20   25-29            50:44.2      6:21/K
    445    Danny Alexander                   Simpsonville  SC        7    57   M    24/33   55-59            50:46.3      6:21/K
    446    Stephanie Nichols                 Taylors  SC           452    58   F     3/25   55-59            50:47.2      6:21/K
    447    Annie Zemp                        Spartanburg  SC       672    14   F     6/9     1-14            50:48.5      6:21/K
    448    Lillian Damman                    Simpsonville  SC      162    42   F    15/45   40-44            50:52.2      6:22/K
    449    Laura Collins                     Greer  SC             133    46   F    15/35   45-49            51:00.2      6:23/K
    450    Clayton Bishop                    Greenville  SC         50    61   M    18/21   60-64            51:00.2      6:23/K
    451    William Crawford                  Greenville  SC        152    33   M    31/34   30-34            51:05.8      6:23/K
    452    Ashley Weathers                   greenville  SC        632    26   F    15/23   25-29            51:09.9      6:24/K
    453    Christi Foubert                   Pelzer  SC            246    31   F    29/43   30-34            51:11.9      6:24/K
    454    Jennifer McKinney                 Chesnee  SC           419    32   F    30/43   30-34            51:14.3      6:24/K
    455    Austin McDowell                   Chesnee  SC           417    31   M    32/34   30-34            51:14.4      6:24/K
    456    Russell Beach                     Simpsonville  SC       34    66   M    10/16   65-69            51:15.4      6:24/K
    457    Ashlee Kellett                    Greenville  SC        351    31   F    31/43   30-34            51:16.0      6:25/K
    458    Carol Elizabeth Lowe              Greenville  SC        388    55   F     4/25   55-59            51:17.6      6:25/K
    459    Carolyn Buie                      Simpsonville  SC       78    45   F    16/35   45-49            51:18.0      6:25/K
    460    Heather hill                      simpsonville  SC      309    39   F    19/46   35-39            51:18.2      6:25/K
    461    Julie Sims                        Pelzer  SC            554    43   F    16/45   40-44            51:21.2      6:25/K
    462    Duncan McCain                     Greenville  SC        413    18   M    15/15   15-19            51:24.3      6:26/K
    463    Bradford Foulkes                  GREENVILLE  SC        247    37   M    37/44   35-39            51:27.2      6:26/K
    464    Ansley Heard                      Greenville  SC        303    35   F    20/46   35-39            51:27.4      6:26/K
    465    Maria Fielosh                     Greenville  SC        235    43   F    17/45   40-44            51:28.6      6:26/K
    466    Angela Cretegny                   Greer  SC             154    46   F    17/35   45-49            51:30.6      6:26/K
    467    Paul Wrona                                              691    44   M    42/46   40-44            51:30.7      6:26/K
    468    Christy Kwasny                    Columbus  NC          366    40   F    18/45   40-44            51:31.5      6:26/K
    469    Amanda Gato                       Columbus  NC          261    38   F    21/46   35-39            51:32.2      6:27/K
    470    Michael Wohlgemuth                Simpsonville  SC      661    44   M    43/46   40-44            51:35.9      6:27/K
    471    John Johnson                      Greenville  SC        337    69   M    11/16   65-69            51:35.9      6:27/K
    472    Michael Carroll                   Mauldin  SC           106    46   M    36/44   45-49            51:39.8      6:27/K
    473    Melvin McKinney                   Simpsonville  SC      688    46   M    37/44   45-49            51:44.6      6:28/K
    474    Chuck Kayse                       Simpsonville,  SC     349    64   M    19/21   60-64            51:47.7      6:28/K
    475    Stephanie Dawson                  Simpsonville  SC      173    46   F    18/35   45-49            51:54.4      6:29/K
    476    Kara Hrkach                       Taylors  SC           324    47   F    19/35   45-49            51:58.7      6:30/K
    477    Robin Walter                      Mauldin  SC           626    44   F    19/45   40-44            51:58.8      6:30/K
    478    Terry D Allen                     Greenville  SC         10    65   M    12/16   65-69            52:00.3      6:30/K
    479    Tracy Draganic                    Simpsonville  SC      196    45   F    20/35   45-49            52:02.9      6:30/K
    480    Ray Hathaway                      GREENVILLE  SC        300    65   M    13/16   65-69            52:07.1      6:31/K
    481    Allen Pellett                     Greenville  SC        468    49   M    38/44   45-49            52:16.0      6:32/K
    482    TIM CORN                          SIMPSONVILLE  SC      140    56   M    25/33   55-59            52:19.9      6:32/K
    483    Robbin Haynes                     Shelby  NC            302    53   F     9/24   50-54            52:27.2      6:33/K
    484    Vanilla McKinney                  Simpsonville  SC      689    37   F    22/46   35-39            52:27.5      6:33/K
    485    Joe Dill                          Simpsonville  SC      187    61   M    20/21   60-64            52:28.5      6:34/K
    486    Mark Fontes                                             717    36   M    38/44   35-39            52:30.7      6:34/K
    487    Kristy Campbell                   Greer  SC              99    35   F    23/46   35-39            52:32.9      6:34/K
    488    Amanda Chase                      Lyman  SC             119    35   F    24/46   35-39            52:34.3      6:34/K
    489    April Huttunen                    SIMPSONVILLE  SC      332    42   F    20/45   40-44            52:39.2      6:35/K
    490    Shaye Stephens                    Anderson  SC          584    43   F    21/45   40-44            52:39.6      6:35/K
    491    Leigh Ann Frick                   Simpsonville  SC      250    46   F    21/35   45-49            52:40.2      6:35/K
    492    Beth Kendall                      Simpsonville  SC      352    37   F    25/46   35-39            52:42.5      6:35/K
    493    Greg Ballard                                            692    35   M    39/44   35-39            52:43.6      6:35/K
    494    Jan Kuhlmann                      Greer  SC             362    42   M    44/46   40-44            52:43.6      6:35/K
    495    Michelle Pugh                                           693    34   F    32/43   30-34            52:43.7      6:35/K
    496    Eboni Harris                      Columbia  SC          294    34   F    33/43   30-34            52:45.2      6:36/K
    497    Yonghang Wang                     Spartanburg  SC       627    25   F    16/23   25-29            52:50.6      6:36/K
    498    Shawna Bruce                                            687    24   F    12/14   20-24            52:59.4      6:37/K
    499    Shannon Jackson                   Mauldin  SC           334    49   F    22/35   45-49            53:09.3      6:39/K
    500    Molly Howell                      Greer  SC             323    56   F     5/25   55-59            53:10.0      6:39/K

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    501    Ariana Coria                      Fountain Inn  SC      139    16   F    11/16   15-19            53:16.2      6:40/K
    502    Erika Carver                      Anderson  SC          111    10   F     7/9     1-14            53:19.0      6:40/K
    503    Patrick Ratliff                   Greenville  SC        486    29   M    19/20   25-29            53:27.3      6:41/K
    504    Charles Carver                    Anderson  SC          109    55   M    26/33   55-59            53:29.9      6:41/K
    505    Beth Peterson                     Simpsonville  SC      473    34   F    34/43   30-34            53:36.9      6:42/K
    506    Andrea Munsey                     Simpsonville  SC      442    33   F    35/43   30-34            53:37.1      6:42/K
    507    Jason Scott                       Greenville  SC        540    38   M    40/44   35-39            53:37.3      6:42/K
    508    Allison Phillips                  Mauldin  SC           474    35   F    26/46   35-39            53:38.5      6:42/K
    509    amy burton                        simpsonville  SC       86    47   F    23/35   45-49            53:39.6      6:42/K
    510    Colleen Cretella                  Greer  SC             155    60   F     4/9    60-64            53:52.7      6:44/K
    511    Matthias Ritzkowski               Greenville   SC       505     0   M     1/1     0- 0            53:55.4      6:44/K
    512    Judi Smith                        Greenville  SC        565    57   F     6/25   55-59            53:55.9      6:44/K
    513    Michelle Locke                    Simpsonville  SC      384    48   F    24/35   45-49            54:03.1      6:45/K
    514    Jennifer Hasik                    Greenville  SC        297    30   F    36/43   30-34            54:05.9      6:46/K
    515    mary martin                       easley  SC            402    35   F    27/46   35-39            54:22.2      6:48/K
    516    Amy Doser                         Travelers Rest  SC    193    40   F    22/45   40-44            54:24.2      6:48/K
    517    Lanita Drummond                   Greenville  SC        200    56   F     7/25   55-59            54:29.4      6:49/K
    518    Beth Branyon                      Simpsonville  SC       64    55   F     8/25   55-59            54:34.9      6:49/K
    519    Cathy Weisner                     Mauldin  SC           635    42   F    23/45   40-44            54:57.3      6:52/K
    520    Beth Brown                        Simpsonville  SC       68    44   F    24/45   40-44            55:03.4      6:53/K
    521    Maryann Crawford                  Greenville  SC        153    38   F    28/46   35-39            55:09.8      6:54/K
    522    Banks Cates                                             678    68   M    14/16   65-69            55:10.4      6:54/K
    523    Edward Quigley lll                Simpsonville  S.C.    483    45   M    39/44   45-49            55:16.7      6:55/K
    524    Amber McDonald                    Greenville  SC        416    36   F    29/46   35-39            55:18.7      6:55/K
    525    Kate Callahan                     Liberty  SC            97    58   F     9/25   55-59            55:21.7      6:55/K
    526    Lauren Ball Khelif                                      727    37   F    30/46   35-39            55:22.0      6:55/K
    527    Haylee Land                       Stuart  FL            370    25   F    17/23   25-29            55:31.3      6:56/K
    528    Jamie Waggoner                    Easley  SC            624    42   M    45/46   40-44            55:36.8      6:57/K
    529    George Collins                    Taylors  SC           134    70   M     3/8    70-74            55:42.8      6:58/K
    530    Kay Lyerly                        Fleming  FL           708    53   F    10/24   50-54            55:49.0      6:59/K
    531    Katie Lyerly                                            707    19   F    12/16   15-19            55:49.0      6:59/K
    532    Vani Acharya                      Simpsonville  SC        2    41   F    25/45   40-44            55:53.5      6:59/K
    533    Amy Gaul                          Simpsonville  SC      263    39   F    31/46   35-39            55:55.1      6:59/K
    534    Elisa Edmondson                   Greenville  SC        207    23   F    13/14   20-24            55:55.3      6:59/K
    535    Bruce Richardson                  Mauldin  SC           499    54   M    30/35   50-54            55:58.5      7:00/K
    536    Lindsey Hunter                    Mauldin  SC           329    35   F    32/46   35-39            56:05.5      7:01/K
    537    Kathleen Johnson                  Greenville  SC        341    58   F    10/25   55-59            56:19.3      7:02/K
    538    Jennifer Feagles                  Greer  SC             230    30   F    37/43   30-34            56:32.9      7:04/K
    539    Michelle Hoffman                  Greenville  SC        310    38   F    33/46   35-39            56:33.0      7:04/K
    540    Regina Harper                     Roebuck  SC           291    53   F    11/24   50-54            56:36.3      7:05/K
    541    Karen Bush                        Duncan  SC             87    41   F    26/45   40-44            56:36.7      7:05/K
    542    Sandy Mehus                       Greenville  SC        427    39   F    34/46   35-39            56:42.6      7:05/K
    543    Charlie Mattox                    Greenville  SC        408    70   M     4/8    70-74            56:44.0      7:06/K
    544    Sydatrice Chapman                 Simpsonville  SC      118    42   F    27/45   40-44            56:44.3      7:06/K
    545    Christine Grogan                  Simpsonville  SC      277    47   F    25/35   45-49            56:46.8      7:06/K
    546    Crystal Miller                    Duncan  SC            430    45   F    26/35   45-49            56:48.0      7:06/K
    547    Teresa Meadows-Griffin            Graycourt  SC         424    47   F    27/35   45-49            56:53.0      7:07/K
    548    Heidi Brown                       Greenville  SC         73    44   F    28/45   40-44            56:54.5      7:07/K
    549    Jerry Grogan                      Simpsonville  SC      278    48   M    40/44   45-49            57:05.5      7:08/K
    550    Stephanie Ahn                     Clinton  SC             6    37   F    35/46   35-39            57:17.3      7:10/K
    551    Theresa Cossaboon                 Simpsonville  SC      143    36   F    36/46   35-39            57:22.8      7:10/K
    552    Leah Lancaster                    Simpsonville  SC      367    31   F    38/43   30-34            57:23.3      7:10/K
    553    Marcella Thaler                   Greenville  SC        604    61   F     5/9    60-64            57:28.1      7:11/K
    554    Robert Frampton                   Greer  SC             248    55   M    27/33   55-59            57:31.1      7:11/K
    555    Hayden Wall                       Taylors  SC           625    12   M    13/13    1-14            57:32.9      7:12/K
    556    Brian Driggers                    Simpsonville  SC      199    52   M    31/35   50-54            57:35.5      7:12/K
    557    Lisa Vierow                                             683    47   F    28/35   45-49            58:04.1      7:16/K
    558    Katie Kopp                        Greenville  SC        358    29   F    18/23   25-29            58:10.1      7:16/K
    559    Mark Sejman                       Greenville  SC        543    58   M    28/33   55-59            58:12.2      7:17/K
    560    Kathryn Gooch                     Simpsonville  SC      272    47   F    29/35   45-49            58:14.9      7:17/K
    561    Randall Summerlin                 Taylors  SC           593    55   M    29/33   55-59            58:18.0      7:17/K
    562    Michele Wilson                    Simpsonville  SC      654    43   F    29/45   40-44            58:21.7      7:18/K
    563    Vickie Britton                    Greenville  SC         66    58   F    11/25   55-59            58:21.9      7:18/K
    564    Anne Sullivan                     Simpsonville  SC      591    59   F    12/25   55-59            58:30.4      7:19/K
    565    Josh Holzheimen                                         742    37   M    41/44   35-39            58:33.8      7:19/K
    566    Elizabeth Daly                    PELZER  SC            160    44   F    30/45   40-44            58:45.9      7:21/K
    567    Miranda Watson                    Simpsonville,  SC     630    16   F    13/16   15-19            58:52.4      7:22/K
    568    Joey Dominick                     Mauldin  SC           191    40   M    46/46   40-44            58:54.2      7:22/K
    569    Betsy Dominick                    Mauldin  SC           192    35   F    37/46   35-39            58:54.5      7:22/K
    570    Kevin Cahill                      Simpsonville  SC       93    32   M    33/34   30-34            59:08.0      7:24/K
    571    Tracy Schutter                    Greenville   SC       538    37   F    38/46   35-39            59:11.5      7:24/K
    572    Sherrie Beamon                    Greenville  SC         35    55   F    13/25   55-59            59:25.0      7:26/K
    573    Molly Mathews                     Simpsonville  SC      406    51   F    12/24   50-54            59:43.4      7:28/K
    574    Sarah Zemp                        Spartanburg  SC       670    41   F    31/45   40-44            59:43.6      7:28/K
    575    Brittany Rabb                     Greenville  SC        484    31   F    39/43   30-34            59:47.9      7:28/K
    576    Monica Haney                      Union  SC             285    54   F    13/24   50-54            59:48.2      7:29/K
    577    Lloyd Dixon                       Mauldin  SC           188    57   M    30/33   55-59            59:48.3      7:29/K
    578    Terrence Harris                   Columbia  SC          295    35   M    42/44   35-39            59:53.5      7:29/K
    579    Debra McCormick                   Taylors  SC           414    61   F     6/9    60-64            59:59.8      7:30/K
    580    Barbara Johnson                   Simpsonville  SC      342    51   F    14/24   50-54          1:00:00.1      7:30/K
    581    Melody Nadeau                     Greenville  SC        445    41   F    32/45   40-44          1:00:10.0      7:31/K
    582    Maile Temple                      Greer  SC             601    36   F    39/46   35-39          1:00:12.0      7:32/K
    583    Cari Holladay                     Central  SC           315    33   F    40/43   30-34          1:00:17.7      7:32/K
    584    Angie Castillo                    Easley  SC            116    18   F    14/16   15-19          1:00:20.1      7:33/K
    585    Jean Scott                        Simpsonville  SC      539    42   F    33/45   40-44          1:00:23.0      7:33/K
    586    Rebecca Teruel                    Greenville,  SC       603    20   F    14/14   20-24          1:00:24.8      7:33/K
    587    Kari Wedin                        Taylors  SC           634    47   M    41/44   45-49          1:00:25.7      7:33/K
    588    Kim Brady                         Simpsonville  SC       62    57   F    14/25   55-59          1:00:34.2      7:34/K
    589    Harry Bowers                      Simpsonville  SC       61    56   M    31/33   55-59          1:00:37.5      7:35/K
    590    Deborah Leonard                   Simpsonville  SC      378    48   F    30/35   45-49          1:00:56.4      7:37/K
    591    Juan Gonzalez                                           747    26   M    20/20   25-29          1:00:59.7      7:37/K
    592    Martha Wilder                     Spartanburg  SC       648    59   F    15/25   55-59          1:01:00.8      7:38/K
    593    Jermaine Counts                   Simpsonville  SC      147    37   M    43/44   35-39          1:01:03.8      7:38/K
    594    Cathy Frazier                     Greenville  SC        249    57   F    16/25   55-59          1:01:10.4      7:39/K
    595    Joy Anderson                      Fountain Inn  SC       16    38   F    40/46   35-39          1:01:27.0      7:41/K
    596    Leesa Brotherton                  Greenville  SC         67    41   F    34/45   40-44          1:01:33.0      7:42/K
    597    Rachael Holdsworth                Simpsonville  SC      314    34   F    41/43   30-34          1:01:33.2      7:42/K
    598    Paul Bever                        Simpsonville  SC       46    66   M    15/16   65-69          1:01:39.5      7:42/K
    599    MARK NOLL                         Simpsonville  SC      453    58   M    32/33   55-59          1:01:44.6      7:43/K
    600    Bryan Hunter                      Mauldin  SC           328    60   M    21/21   60-64          1:01:46.9      7:43/K

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    601    Tuyet Nguyen                      Greenville  SC        451    58   F    17/25   55-59          1:02:04.6      7:46/K
    602    Carmen Eremio                                           675    50   M    32/35   50-54          1:02:11.9      7:46/K
    603    Kristin cosby                     Mauldin  SC           142    39   F    41/46   35-39          1:02:17.0      7:47/K
    604    Marvin Mitchell                   Spartanburg  SC       730    56   M    33/33   55-59          1:02:34.3      7:49/K
    605    Lee Evans                         Greenville  SC        225    58   F    18/25   55-59          1:02:42.4      7:50/K
    606    Jessica Kadlec                    Greenville  SC        346    34   F    42/43   30-34          1:03:03.0      7:53/K
    607    Gretal Hall                       Greenville  SC        281    42   F    35/45   40-44          1:03:10.9      7:54/K
    608    Nora Castillo                     Easley  SC            115    43   F    36/45   40-44          1:03:16.2      7:55/K
    609    Shelley Williams                  Greenville  SC        651    26   F    19/23   25-29          1:03:27.5      7:56/K
    610    Patrick Nesbit                    Moore  SC             449    45   M    42/44   45-49          1:03:33.4      7:57/K
    611    Elaine Alexander                  Simpsonville  SC        8    63   F     7/9    60-64          1:04:04.0      8:01/K
    612    Shirley Sepulveda                 Simpsonville  SC      546    51   F    15/24   50-54          1:04:18.0      8:02/K
    613    Joy Bailey                        Greenville  SC         25    70   F     1/1    70-74          1:04:27.4      8:03/K
    614    Suzanne Farmer-Ross               Greenville  SC        229    44   F    37/45   40-44          1:04:35.9      8:04/K
    615    Tracy Hall                        Greenville  SC        283    52   F    16/24   50-54          1:04:43.1      8:05/K
    616    Nina Anderson                     Simpsonville  SC       13    35   F    42/46   35-39          1:04:46.0      8:06/K
    617    Summer Tebalt                     Inman  SC             599    38   F    43/46   35-39          1:04:46.1      8:06/K
    618    Chris Hadden                      Simpsonville,  SC     280    33   M    34/34   30-34          1:04:50.1      8:06/K
    619    Gary Miesse                       Simpsonville  SC      429    74   M     5/8    70-74          1:04:52.1      8:07/K
    620    Rita Hatfield                     Fountain Inn  SC      299    53   F    17/24   50-54          1:05:15.6      8:09/K
    621    Stan Pauls                        Greer  SC             467    72   M     6/8    70-74          1:05:20.1      8:10/K
    622    Grace Ellison                     Gray Court  SC        218    43   F    38/45   40-44          1:05:24.9      8:11/K
    623    Shayla Wilson                     Greenville  SC        656    39   F    44/46   35-39          1:05:24.9      8:11/K
    624    Phyllis Evans-Smith               Greenville  SC        227    47   F    31/35   45-49          1:05:41.6      8:13/K
    625    Guanita Hall                      Greenville  SC        282    50   F    18/24   50-54          1:05:43.3      8:13/K
    626    Shelly Savage                     Simpsonville  SC      532    49   F    32/35   45-49          1:06:01.9      8:15/K
    627    Katelyn Duncan                    Greenville  SC        202    25   F    20/23   25-29          1:06:18.2      8:17/K
    628    Robin Vaughn                      Moore  SC             620    57   F    19/25   55-59          1:06:31.4      8:19/K
    629    DEBBIE KAHL                       FOUNTAIN INN  SC      347    53   F    19/24   50-54          1:07:01.0      8:23/K
    630    Leslie Glenn                                            711    40   F    39/45   40-44          1:08:00.7      8:30/K
    631    Michael Wade                      Taylors  SC           623    54   M    33/35   50-54          1:08:44.5      8:36/K
    632    Rodney Bryant                     Taylors  SC            74    50   M    34/35   50-54          1:08:47.4      8:36/K
    633    David Bailey                      Greenville  SC         24    74   M     7/8    70-74          1:09:09.3      8:39/K
    634    Kathy James                       Simpsonville  SC      336    57   F    20/25   55-59          1:09:21.8      8:40/K
    635    Anita Nelson                      Greenville  SC        448    40   F    40/45   40-44          1:09:25.6      8:41/K
    636    Pamela Finklin                    Simpsonville  SC      236    42   F    41/45   40-44          1:09:54.9      8:44/K
    637    Candace Edwards                   Greenville  SC        208    29   F    21/23   25-29          1:10:52.5      8:52/K
    638    Jay Birmingham                                          709    70   M     8/8    70-74          1:11:31.2      8:56/K
    639    Steve Kailes                                            710    46   M    43/44   45-49          1:11:31.3      8:56/K
    640    Pamela Bembery                    Greenville  SC         42    39   F    45/46   35-39          1:11:33.6      8:57/K
    641    Erin Carver                       Anderson  SC          112     7   F     8/9     1-14          1:11:54.4      8:59/K
    642    Cheryl Cantrell                   Spartanburg  SC       103    57   F    21/25   55-59          1:12:07.8      9:01/K
    643    Julie Carver                      Anderson  SC          108    46   F    33/35   45-49          1:12:37.1      9:05/K
    644    Guenter Full                      Simpsonville  SC      251    76   M     2/3    75-99          1:12:38.6      9:05/K
    645    virginia powell                   greer  SC             478    57   F    22/25   55-59          1:12:56.4      9:07/K
    646    dorothy vance                     fountain inn  SC      619    55   F    23/25   55-59          1:12:56.5      9:07/K
    647    Juan Lara                         Simpsonville  SC      374    46   M    44/44   45-49          1:12:57.5      9:07/K
    648    Catherine Osika Landreth          Simpsonville  SC      458    54   F    20/24   50-54          1:13:06.8      9:08/K
    649    Gwendolyn Harperwhite             Greenville  SC        293    51   F    21/24   50-54          1:13:20.8      9:10/K
    650    Christine Shiverdecker            Greenville  SC        550    47   F    34/35   45-49          1:13:25.8      9:11/K
    651    Jason Terry                       Greenville  SC        602    38   M    44/44   35-39          1:13:54.5      9:14/K
    652    Jim Cantrell                      Spartanburg  SC       104    65   M    16/16   65-69          1:14:12.6      9:17/K
    653    Rebecca Cantrell                  Spartanburg  SC       102    27   F    22/23   25-29          1:15:12.8      9:24/K
    654    Talisha Ratliff                   Greenville  SC        487    28   F    23/23   25-29          1:15:21.3      9:25/K
    655    Sandra Edwards                    Greer  SC             209    50   F    22/24   50-54          1:16:44.4      9:36/K
    656    Stephanie Thurston                Greenville  SC        608    33   F    43/43   30-34          1:16:54.5      9:37/K
    657    Karol Houck                       Anderson  SC          320    50   F    23/24   50-54          1:16:54.5      9:37/K
    658    Meggie Gaddi                      Greenville  SC        253    43   F    42/45   40-44          1:17:32.3      9:42/K
    659    Bette Volk                        Greer  SC             622    55   F    24/25   55-59          1:17:32.4      9:42/K
    660    Gerzie Sherod                     Piedmont  SC          549    38   F    46/46   35-39          1:18:31.4      9:49/K
    661    NaTonjo Dreher                    Simpsonville,  SC     197    42   F    43/45   40-44          1:18:32.9      9:49/K
    662    Cherie McCain                     Greenville  SC        411    50   F    24/24   50-54          1:21:12.3     10:09/K
    663    Katherine McCain                  Greenville  SC        412    16   F    15/16   15-19          1:21:12.6     10:09/K
    664    Kathy Blackwell                   Simpsonville  SC       54    55   F    25/25   55-59          1:21:14.6     10:09/K
    665    Maria McCraw                      Fountain Inn  SC      415    46   F    35/35   45-49          1:21:15.2     10:09/K
    666    Molly Jean Smith                  Greenville  SC        558    62   F     8/9    60-64          1:21:21.8     10:10/K
    667    Bailey Blackwell                  Simpsonville  SC       55    18   F    16/16   15-19          1:21:39.2     10:12/K
    668    Jo-Ann Grandinetti                                      721    64   F     9/9    60-64          1:21:57.3     10:15/K
    669    GARY BENNETT                      Easley  SC             43    80   M     3/3    75-99          1:22:05.2     10:16/K
    670    Teasher Mattress                  Simpsonville  SC      409    44   F    44/45   40-44          1:22:06.3     10:16/K
    671    Catherine Anderson                                      716    11   F     9/9     1-14          1:22:07.6     10:16/K
    672    Jun Peralta                       Greenville  SC        469    52   M    35/35   50-54          1:24:22.9     10:33/K
    673    Kathy Machacon                    Fountain Inn  SC      393    44   F    45/45   40-44          1:41:32.4     12:42/K
     DQ    Eric Roush                        Greer  SC             519    36   M    DQ/44   35-39                ---      3:28/K