Sunrise Run

8K

Overall Finish List

June 10, 2017


Results By Event Sign Up
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              Team               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    Josh Cashman                                              1    29   M       1 Open                25:51.5      5:12/M
      2    Brendon McManamon                                       357    16   M       2 Open                27:24.8      5:31/M
      3    Daniel Moss                       GE                    372    36   M       3 Open                27:36.0      5:33/M
      4    Jack McGinness                                          351    24   M       4 Open                27:45.4      5:35/M
      5    Andrew Baker                      Performance Therapy    30    27   M       5 Open                28:21.2      5:42/M
      6    Yannick Fischbach                 BMW                   602    25   M       1 25-29               28:35.1      5:45/M
      7    Eddie Posey                                             414    45   M       1 MA                  28:45.7      5:47/M
      8    Quinn Wilson                                            541    19   M       1 15-19               29:51.1      6:00/M
      9    Gregory Pfister                   GE                    406    26   M       2 25-29               30:01.1      6:02/M
     10    Robert Rivera                     GE                    436    38   M       1 35-39               30:21.7      6:06/M
     11    Alexander Matlis-Lee              BMW                   339    18   M       2 15-19               30:28.2      6:08/M
     12    Matt Verley                                             604    31   M       1 30-34               30:35.3      6:09/M
     13    David Downing                                           156    42   M       2 MA                  30:39.2      6:10/M
     14    Todd Edwards                      GE                    171    42   M       3 MA                  30:41.2      6:10/M
     15    Brandon Arquette                                         21    27   M       3 25-29               30:50.2      6:12/M
     16    Tim Stewart                       Greenville Track Cl   480    56   M       4 MA                  31:00.3      6:14/M
     17    Ritchie Lyons                                           326    47   M       5 MA                  31:10.3      6:16/M
     18    Kevin Satterfield                                       451    43   M       1 40-44               31:26.8      6:19/M
     19    Michael Asire                                            25    30   M       2 30-34               31:29.2      6:20/M
     20    Stephen Elliott                                         174    16   M       3 15-19               31:44.2      6:23/M
     21    Jonathan Sauls                                          452    35   M       2 35-39               31:51.8      6:25/M
     22    Tracey Ashall                     Performance Therapy    22    44   F       1 Open                32:13.5      6:29/M
     23    Alex Hollanshead                  GE                    269    32   M       3 30-34               32:14.0      6:29/M
     24    Ed Hughes                                               619    56   M       1 GM                  32:25.4      6:31/M
     25    Matthew Evans                     First Baptist Simps   178    36   M       3 35-39               33:00.8      6:38/M
     26    Matt Cottrell                                           126    49   M       1 45-49               33:20.9      6:42/M
     27    Kate Hamilton                                           236    18   F       2 Open                33:23.4      6:43/M
     28    Sam Dodd                          TTI                   152    16   M       4 15-19               33:28.2      6:44/M
     29    David Kajdi                       BMW                   596    45   M       2 45-49               33:37.6      6:46/M
     30    Dirk Fleischer                    BMW                   614    53   M       2 GM                  33:50.5      6:48/M
     31    Jeannette Rautensach              BMW                   613    52   F       3 Open                33:50.6      6:48/M
     32    Mike Sullivan                     GE                    485    60   M       3 GM                  33:53.4      6:49/M
     33    Chris Davis                       First Baptist Simps   137    40   M       2 40-44               34:06.2      6:52/M
     34    Mark Prack                        GE                    418    32   M       4 30-34               34:09.6      6:52/M
     35    Corey Politino                                          412    40   M       3 40-44               34:10.7      6:52/M
     36    Dan Steadman                      Hub City Runners      475    40   M       4 40-44               34:12.7      6:53/M
     37    Gary Wiesner                      GE                    530    39   M       4 35-39               34:17.3      6:54/M
     38    Charlie Durham                                          164    46   M       3 45-49               34:26.9      6:56/M
     39    Pat McCallion                     SRHS-Pelham           347    48   M       4 45-49               34:30.9      6:56/M
     40    Davy Hartsell                     BMW                   246    44   M       5 40-44               34:31.3      6:57/M
     41    Markus Wimmer                     BMW                   542    53   M       4 GM                  34:33.6      6:57/M
     42    John Korsedal                     GE                    306    42   M       6 40-44               34:34.2      6:57/M
     43    Takashi Terabayashi                                     497    47   M       5 45-49               34:35.9      6:58/M
     44    Scott Blackwell                   GE                     58    41   M       7 40-44               34:38.4      6:58/M
     45    George Sykes                                            486    60   M       5 GM                  34:39.2      6:58/M
     46    Robert Knight                                           304    57   M       1 55-59               34:48.8      7:00/M
     47    David Cowan                                             127    34   M       5 30-34               34:49.3      7:00/M
     48    Chrissy Driskell                                        157    39   F       4 Open                34:50.5      7:01/M
     49    collin taylor                                           490    15   M       5 15-19               34:52.5      7:01/M
     50    Brett Villiger                    AFL                   515    44   M       8 40-44               35:02.0      7:03/M
     51    Jonathan Fischer                  Fluor                 194    34   M       6 30-34               35:07.3      7:04/M
     52    fox Djebelli                                            149    40   M       9 40-44               35:08.9      7:04/M
     53    Bettina Guecker                   BMW                   227    49   F       5 Open                35:09.4      7:04/M
     54    Ronnie Solesbee                   Sealed Air            466    58   M       2 55-59               35:14.3      7:05/M
     55    Andy Henderson                    First Baptist Simps   254    34   M       7 30-34               35:18.8      7:06/M
     56    Josh Ferguson                     JTEKT                 435    22   M       1 20-24               35:28.3      7:08/M
     57    Blake Zemp                        ScanSource            555    54   M       1 50-54               35:30.5      7:09/M
     58    Greg Ballard                      Michelin               32    36   M       5 35-39               35:32.9      7:09/M
     59    Tony Sorrells                     TTI                   469    56   M       3 55-59               35:38.6      7:10/M
     60    Jess Allen                                                7    28   F       1 25-29               35:38.7      7:10/M
     61    Joe Mazur                         Michelin              340    46   M       6 45-49               35:40.9      7:11/M
     62    James McGinness                                         350    60   M       1 60-64               35:44.5      7:11/M
     63    Kyle Coneybeer                    GE                    123    45   M       7 45-49               35:46.7      7:12/M
     64    Mitchell Thrasher                                       571    53   M       2 50-54               35:47.6      7:12/M
     65    Colleen Finley                                          191    33   F       1 30-34               35:47.7      7:12/M
     66    Matt Dawe                         Sealed Air            138    40   M      10 40-44               35:50.0      7:13/M
     67    Jeremy Elliott                                          173    46   M       8 45-49               35:53.8      7:13/M
     68    Tony Campbell                     GE                    198    46   M       9 45-49               35:54.4      7:13/M
     69    Phil Perry                                              405    37   M       6 35-39               35:56.7      7:14/M
     70    Kristin Tempel                    KEMET                 494    28   F       2 25-29               35:57.8      7:14/M
     71    Michael Hildebrand                GHS                   265    39   M       7 35-39               36:00.3      7:15/M
     72    George Luke                                             597    77   M       1 75-99               36:04.2      7:15/M
     73    Russell Beard                     GE                     41    53   M       3 50-54               36:05.6      7:16/M
     74    Mike Luneau                       GE                    324    51   M       4 50-54               36:06.8      7:16/M
     75    Peter Sommerville                                       468    56   M       4 55-59               36:21.1      7:19/M
     76    Daniel Davenport                                        133    27   M       4 25-29               36:33.5      7:21/M
     77    Jessica Norris                                          590    37   F       1 35-39               36:39.5      7:22/M
     78    Steve Evans                                             572    63   M       2 60-64               36:42.9      7:23/M
     79    Logan Yenser                      GE                    551    16   M       6 15-19               36:49.3      7:24/M
     80    Rob Reed                          GE                    430    37   M       8 35-39               36:49.5      7:24/M
     81    Bradford Foulkes                  GE                    203    38   M       9 35-39               36:55.2      7:26/M
     82    Will Dodd                         TTI                   153    16   M       7 15-19               37:01.1      7:27/M
     83    Emily Harris                                            243    26   F       3 25-29               37:02.9      7:27/M
     84    Tyler Harris                                            244    27   M       5 25-29               37:03.3      7:27/M
     85    Jackie Prack                      GE                    165    33   F       2 30-34               37:05.0      7:28/M
     86    Brett Armstrong                   First Baptist Simps    19    43   M      11 40-44               37:16.5      7:30/M
     87    Vince Herran                      Sealed Air            261    65   M       1 65-69               37:22.7      7:31/M
     88    Eugene Kim                                              301    46   M      10 45-49               37:23.4      7:31/M
     89    Ian BURCH                                                78    21   M       2 20-24               37:26.8      7:32/M
     90    Lisa Payne                                              399    47   F       1 MA                  37:35.0      7:34/M
     91    Erik Wuerfel                                            570    19   M       8 15-19               37:35.8      7:34/M
     92    Heath Richey                                            563    45   M      11 45-49               37:39.3      7:35/M
     93    Ryan Huthmacher                   GE                    277    34   M       8 30-34               37:43.7      7:35/M
     94    David Wage                        Michelin              518    47   M      12 45-49               37:44.0      7:36/M
     95    Billy Jones                                             287    44   M      12 40-44               37:47.9      7:36/M
     96    Meghan Arquette                                          20    28   F       4 25-29               37:49.0      7:37/M
     97    Elizabeth McCallion               SRHS-Pelham           346    19   F       1 15-19               37:49.6      7:37/M
     98    Beth Trenor                       Milliken              505    32   F       3 30-34               37:50.7      7:37/M
     99    Dennis Bryson                                            75    23   M       3 20-24               37:51.4      7:37/M
    100    Matthew Dickson                                         146    36   M      10 35-39               37:55.9      7:38/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              Team               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    101    Mike Kenney                       Hubbell Lighting      297    27   M       6 25-29               37:57.1      7:38/M
    102    Karen Becker                                             42    43   F       2 MA                  38:04.5      7:40/M
    103    CHRIS Taylor                                            492    51   M       5 50-54               38:10.1      7:41/M
    104    Murray Fisher                     GE                    195    35   M      11 35-39               38:12.5      7:41/M
    105    Ryan Risdon                       GE                    607    31   M       9 30-34               38:20.0      7:43/M
    106    Eric Bonini                       GE                     62    34   M      10 30-34               38:21.1      7:43/M
    107    Dawn Ferguson                                           578    53   F       3 MA                  38:22.5      7:43/M
    108    Jacob Hoffman                     First Baptist Simps   267    31   M      11 30-34               38:24.4      7:44/M
    109    Todd Wuerfel                                            549    53   M       6 50-54               38:28.9      7:44/M
    110    Cindy Lucking                                           322    63   F       4 MA                  38:32.6      7:45/M
    111    Dave Coen                         GE                    120    39   M      12 35-39               38:34.6      7:46/M
    112    Chris Sizemore                                          464    23   M       4 20-24               38:36.1      7:46/M
    113    Alan Buttery                                             82    50   M       7 50-54               38:42.3      7:47/M
    114    Jen Wetzel                                              525    29   F       5 25-29               38:43.4      7:47/M
    115    GA Brunt                          GE                     74    30   F       4 30-34               38:44.2      7:48/M
    116    Paul Black                        GE                     57    48   M      13 45-49               38:48.9      7:48/M
    117    Kara Ollick                                             389    40   F       5 MA                  38:57.5      7:50/M
    118    Erika Spracher                                          471    33   F       5 30-34               39:00.6      7:51/M
    119    Jordyn Gilmore                    GHS                   216    19   F       2 15-19               39:05.8      7:52/M
    120    Lyon Bixler                                              55    37   M      13 35-39               39:10.1      7:53/M
    121    Deanne Blas                                              59    53   F       1 GM                  39:13.6      7:53/M
    122    Patrick Claire                                          618    61   M       3 60-64               39:14.5      7:54/M
    123    Lydia Dunn                        Michelin              162    50   F       2 GM                  39:17.1      7:54/M
    124    Craig Bailey                      Joy Real Estate        28    52   M       8 50-54               39:22.7      7:55/M
    125    Lorena Collins                                          121    34   F       6 30-34               39:23.0      7:55/M
    126    Henry Ryea                                              577    52   M       9 50-54               39:24.7      7:56/M
    127    Bill CARRY                        Rieter America         95    61   M       4 60-64               39:30.3      7:57/M
    128    joshua ashe                                              24    36   M      14 35-39               39:30.8      7:57/M
    129    dave wilson                                             538    47   M      14 45-49               39:31.1      7:57/M
    130    Robert Hendricks                                        258    52   M      10 50-54               39:39.0      7:59/M
    131    jann stanton                                            474    55   F       3 GM                  39:47.7      8:00/M
    132    Sarah Stein                       First Baptist Simps   477    15   F       3 15-19               39:48.3      8:00/M
    133    Michael Simpson                                         463    35   M      15 35-39               39:51.4      8:01/M
    134    Eddie Terrell                                           498    54   M      11 50-54               39:57.4      8:02/M
    135    Dennis Belov                      GE                     44    26   M       7 25-29               39:59.6      8:03/M
    136    Morgan Rex                                              582    58   M       5 55-59               40:00.9      8:03/M
    137    John Richards                                           433    46   M      15 45-49               40:01.9      8:03/M
    138    Haiping Wang                      GE                    520    60   M       5 60-64               40:03.6      8:04/M
    139    Anthony Ford                                            199    47   M      16 45-49               40:03.9      8:04/M
    140    Brenda Harris                                           242    47   F       1 45-49               40:08.0      8:05/M
    141    dennis glasgow                                          218    61   M       6 60-64               40:15.1      8:06/M
    142    sue glasgow                                             217    61   F       4 GM                  40:15.2      8:06/M
    143    Sarah Schoonover                  GE                    455    37   F       2 35-39               40:16.0      8:06/M
    144    Ashley Nichols                                          380    24   F       1 20-24               40:18.5      8:07/M
    145    Dorothy Russell                                         445    35   F       3 35-39               40:18.6      8:07/M
    146    Jon Pohlman                       GE                    411    35   M      16 35-39               40:21.5      8:07/M
    147    Katie Marcus                      First Baptist Simps   332    34   F       7 30-34               40:22.5      8:07/M
    148    Sarah Robinson                    First Baptist Simps   439    19   F       4 15-19               40:26.0      8:08/M
    149    Megan Fresia                      Milliken              205    31   F       8 30-34               40:28.2      8:09/M
    150    Mark Dodd                         TTI                   151    47   M      17 45-49               40:28.6      8:09/M
    151    Dave VanDeventer                                        512    55   M       6 55-59               40:30.0      8:09/M
    152    Jared Bears                                             574    36   M      17 35-39               40:30.4      8:09/M
    153    Scott Marlar                      KEMET                 334    53   M      12 50-54               40:33.5      8:10/M
    154    Jason Brown                                             333    32   M      12 30-34               40:35.6      8:10/M
    155    Lee Odom                                                387    46   M      18 45-49               40:36.2      8:10/M
    156    Kelvin Standard                   Michelin              473    49   M      19 45-49               40:37.0      8:10/M
    157    David Dukeshier                                         159    54   M      13 50-54               40:37.1      8:10/M
    158    John McDermott                    Without Limits        349    53   M      14 50-54               40:43.9      8:12/M
    159    Kim Williams                      GADC                  534    38   F       4 35-39               40:46.8      8:12/M
    160    lauren cason                                            104    31   F       9 30-34               40:47.4      8:12/M
    161    Michael Talbot                    GE                    488    47   M      20 45-49               40:53.8      8:14/M
    162    Joy Motz                                                605    36   F       5 35-39               40:53.9      8:14/M
    163    John Olson                        TTI                   390    33   M      13 30-34               40:59.5      8:15/M
    164    Stephanie McDaniel                                      348    34   F      10 30-34               41:02.9      8:15/M
    165    Caleb Bixby                                              52    30   M      14 30-34               41:04.2      8:16/M
    166    Philip Andrew                     GE                     15    57   M       7 55-59               41:07.7      8:16/M
    167    Robert Clary                      BMW                   114    56   M       8 55-59               41:13.3      8:18/M
    168    JOU NATTES                                              378    41   M      13 40-44               41:16.2      8:18/M
    169    James Smith                                             465    58   M       9 55-59               41:16.4      8:18/M
    170    Nathan Williams                   BJU                   533    39   M      18 35-39               41:17.2      8:18/M
    171    Kyle Edelman                      GE                    169    28   M       8 25-29               41:20.8      8:19/M
    172    Ryne Hughey                                             274    49   M      21 45-49               41:25.1      8:20/M
    173    Susan DuPont                                            163    42   F       1 40-44               41:29.9      8:21/M
    174    Heather Baker                     GE                     31    43   F       2 40-44               41:32.0      8:21/M
    175    Jamey Dixon                                             589    41   M      14 40-44               41:33.5      8:22/M
    176    Jamey Dixon                                             588    14   F       1  1-14               41:33.5      8:22/M
    177    MARCUS BURCH                                             77    49   M      22 45-49               41:33.7      8:22/M
    178    Sandra Chrisler                                         113    55   F       5 GM                  41:34.5      8:22/M
    179    Jennifer Tessitore                Furman                499    49   F       2 45-49               41:34.8      8:22/M
    180    Ashley Davenport                  First Baptist Simps   132    25   F       6 25-29               41:36.6      8:22/M
    181    Jonathan Davenport                First Baptist Simps   134    27   M       9 25-29               41:36.7      8:22/M
    182    Fernando Casanova                 GE                    575    52   M      15 50-54               41:39.3      8:23/M
    183    Linny Moore                                             369    70   M       1 70-74               41:40.4      8:23/M
    184    Michael Burchett                                         79    51   M      16 50-54               41:45.3      8:24/M
    185    Jim Ballinger                                            33    64   M       7 60-64               41:50.1      8:25/M
    186    Larry Bernard                                            48    53   M      17 50-54               41:50.9      8:25/M
    187    Jay Heath                                               616    44   M      15 40-44               41:57.5      8:26/M
    188    Kory Gozjack                                            222    36   M      19 35-39               41:59.3      8:27/M
    189    Andy Wills                        KEMET                 537    44   M      16 40-44               42:04.1      8:28/M
    190    Gene Ruck                         Concentrix            443    65   M       2 65-69               42:08.3      8:29/M
    191    Manuel Cardenas                   GE                     94    59   M      10 55-59               42:13.8      8:30/M
    192    Kurtis Sandberg                                         449    31   M      15 30-34               42:16.3      8:30/M
    193    Elizabeth Heaton                                        252    26   F       7 25-29               42:18.5      8:31/M
    194    Jeff Kelly                        KEMET                 296    43   M      17 40-44               42:22.1      8:31/M
    195    James Howard                      First Baptist Simps   270    48   M      23 45-49               42:30.1      8:33/M
    196    Andreas Lohff                                           319    49   M      24 45-49               42:32.8      8:33/M
    197    Kevin Martin                      First Baptist Simps   336    44   M      18 40-44               42:33.6      8:34/M
    198    Luis Ramirez                      GE                    428    57   M      11 55-59               42:36.5      8:34/M
    199    Vivian Dunlop                                           161    56   F       1 55-59               42:39.8      8:35/M
    200    Steve Morrison                    aeSolutions           371    56   M      12 55-59               42:47.2      8:36/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              Team               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    201    Anthony Tocco                     TTI                   503    50   M      18 50-54               42:57.6      8:39/M
    202    Jason Ashe                                               23    37   M      20 35-39               43:05.1      8:40/M
    203    Shirley SMith                                           601    58   F       2 55-59               43:07.3      8:41/M
    204    Joseph Calamia                                           84    19   M       9 15-19               43:09.3      8:41/M
    205    Daniel Perry                                            600    60   M       8 60-64               43:10.1      8:41/M
    206    Cheryl Hicks                                            263    35   F       6 35-39               43:11.1      8:41/M
    207    Shane Forrester                                         201    47   M      25 45-49               43:11.4      8:41/M
    208    Ronald Wise                                             544    62   M       9 60-64               43:12.5      8:42/M
    209    Daniela Ramirez                                         427    27   F       8 25-29               43:16.2      8:42/M
    210    Andrew Woodford                                         546    34   M      16 30-34               43:17.1      8:43/M
    211    Bethany Woodford                                        547    30   F      11 30-34               43:17.1      8:43/M
    212    Robert Bailey                                           292    28   M      10 25-29               43:17.6      8:43/M
    213    Leslie Finley                                           594    32   F      12 30-34               43:18.9      8:43/M
    214    Matthew Ragard                    BMW                   426    39   M      21 35-39               43:22.2      8:44/M
    215    Siddhant Aggarwal                                         6    25   M      11 25-29               43:22.3      8:44/M
    216    Angela Brown                      KEMET                  72    44   F       3 40-44               43:28.3      8:45/M
    217    Melissa Kromer                    GE                    309    39   F       7 35-39               43:33.8      8:46/M
    218    Mac Appadurai                     GE                     16    48   M      26 45-49               43:35.3      8:46/M
    219    Benjamin Hallissy                 GE                    233    29   M      12 25-29               43:41.1      8:47/M
    220    Carrin Hahn                                             230    46   F       3 45-49               43:42.9      8:48/M
    221    Paul Della rocca                  GE                    144    50   M      19 50-54               43:53.8      8:50/M
    222    David Pomplitz                    BMW                   413    28   M      13 25-29               43:54.2      8:50/M
    223    Lewis Dosher                      Baldor                155    62   M      10 60-64               43:56.8      8:50/M
    224    Catherine Bergin                                         47    59   F       3 55-59               43:58.9      8:51/M
    225    Ethan Reid                                              431    12   M       1  1-14               44:05.2      8:52/M
    226    Ken Bixby                                                53    58   M      13 55-59               44:06.0      8:52/M
    227    Michael Burton                                          337    33   M      17 30-34               44:08.5      8:53/M
    228    EDWARD QUIGLEY III                                      424    46   M      27 45-49               44:09.0      8:53/M
    229    Chirag Patel                      GE                    393    38   M      22 35-39               44:11.3      8:53/M
    230    William Wamboldt                                        519    57   M      14 55-59               44:11.4      8:53/M
    231    Charlotte Campbell                                       86    38   F       8 35-39               44:17.5      8:55/M
    232    Elizabeth Wilson                                        539    37   F       9 35-39               44:17.9      8:55/M
    233    Kevin Hardigree                                         240    41   M      19 40-44               44:19.4      8:55/M
    234    Palmer McArthy                    First Baptist Simps   341    14   M       2  1-14               44:20.6      8:55/M
    235    Mary Heaton                                             253    56   F       4 55-59               44:22.4      8:56/M
    236    Maureen Parris                    First Baptist Simps   392    49   F       4 45-49               44:22.7      8:56/M
    237    james branton                                            65    49   M      28 45-49               44:29.0      8:57/M
    238    Kiran Sreeram                     GE                    472    42   M      20 40-44               44:38.0      8:59/M
    239    Sara Rieser                                             564    37   F      10 35-39               44:38.6      8:59/M
    240    Scott Day                         GE                    141    46   M      29 45-49               44:43.1      9:00/M
    241    Tracy Keefe                                             290    35   F      11 35-39               44:44.5      9:00/M
    242    Erica Yount                                             553    37   F      12 35-39               44:45.7      9:00/M
    243    David Barnett                                           595    62   M      11 60-64               44:47.1      9:01/M
    244    david hannon                                            238    49   M      30 45-49               44:59.0      9:03/M
    245    Dave Smythe                       Brookwood             566    62   M      12 60-64               45:00.7      9:03/M
    246    Chris Miller                      JTEKT                 362    52   F       1 50-54               45:05.1      9:04/M
    247    Jeff Ryan                         BMW                   446    61   M      13 60-64               45:06.2      9:04/M
    248    Eric Battles                      GADC                   37    34   M      18 30-34               45:07.4      9:05/M
    249    Sarah Sauls                                             453    33   F      13 30-34               45:08.2      9:05/M
    250    Garette Gessert                   Joy Real Estate       214    23   F       2 20-24               45:08.5      9:05/M
    251    Charles Nyberg                    GE                    384    55   M      15 55-59               45:11.6      9:05/M
    252    David Payan                       KEMET                 396    12   M       3  1-14               45:16.4      9:06/M
    253    Devin Perkins                     GE                    404    29   M      14 25-29               45:19.1      9:07/M
    254    Steve Hall                        Milliken              232    65   M       3 65-69               45:21.4      9:07/M
    255    Brittany Valentine                                      510    38   F      13 35-39               45:22.4      9:08/M
    256    Clayton Bishop                                           51    62   M      14 60-64               45:24.1      9:08/M
    257    Amy Elliott                       ScanSource            172    53   F       2 50-54               45:24.5      9:08/M
    258    Elizabeth Boerger                                        60    27   F       9 25-29               45:24.6      9:08/M
    259    Sandi Hardaway                                          579    68   F       1 65-69               45:42.4      9:12/M
    260    David Kellett                                           294    36   M      23 35-39               45:46.5      9:13/M
    261    Marty Pollock                                           606    60   M      15 60-64               45:47.5      9:13/M
    262    Jennifer Compton                                        122    39   F      14 35-39               45:50.6      9:13/M
    263    Lauren Khelif                     No Name Elite Runni   300    38   F      15 35-39               45:54.0      9:14/M
    264    William Cochran                                         119    32   F      14 30-34               45:58.1      9:15/M
    265    James Battocchio                  Milliken               38    49   M      31 45-49               46:00.3      9:15/M
    266    Samantha Tucker                                         617    37   F      16 35-39               46:02.9      9:16/M
    267    Jerry James                                             280    60   M      16 60-64               46:07.8      9:17/M
    268    Ricki Channell                                          110    45   F       5 45-49               46:12.0      9:18/M
    269    Venus Bigham                                             50    38   F      17 35-39               46:16.5      9:19/M
    270    Mary Willson                                            620    24   F       3 20-24               46:17.7      9:19/M
    271    april klein                                             303    43   F       4 40-44               46:22.5      9:20/M
    272    Kerry Muench                                            374    38   F      18 35-39               46:23.0      9:20/M
    273    Wes Adams                         Greenville Tech         4    42   M      21 40-44               46:23.7      9:20/M
    274    Bill Lumm                         First Baptist Simps   323    40   M      22 40-44               46:29.3      9:21/M
    275    Machen White                                            527    39   M      24 35-39               46:30.0      9:21/M
    276    Peter Hahn                                              231    52   M      20 50-54               46:47.2      9:25/M
    277    Steven Rose                       GE                    441    47   M      32 45-49               46:49.4      9:25/M
    278    Andy Anderson                                            13    38   M      25 35-39               46:50.7      9:25/M
    279    Nyna Anderson                                            12    36   F      19 35-39               46:53.8      9:26/M
    280    Robin Calamia                                            83    53   F       3 50-54               46:59.9      9:27/M
    281    Sarah Dobson                                            150    27   F      10 25-29               47:01.2      9:28/M
    282    Jessie Cochran                                          118    29   F      11 25-29               47:06.5      9:29/M
    283    Rebecca Clements                                        117    41   F       5 40-44               47:06.7      9:29/M
    284    Smith Charles                     GADC                  111    48   M      33 45-49               47:08.3      9:29/M
    285    Ashley McAteer                                          342    26   F      12 25-29               47:08.7      9:29/M
    286    Jerry Pringle                                           421    54   M      21 50-54               47:09.7      9:29/M
    287    Sophia Stein                      First Baptist Simps   478    10   F       2  1-14               47:12.6      9:30/M
    288    Daniele Szynal                                          487    31   F      15 30-34               47:13.1      9:30/M
    289    Cameron Clary                                           580    23   F       4 20-24               47:14.2      9:30/M
    290    david planchon                    BMW                   410    41   M      23 40-44               47:17.2      9:31/M
    291    Elizabeth Ericksen                First Baptist Simps   177    41   F       6 40-44               47:18.5      9:31/M
    292    Victor Carden                                            93    53   M      22 50-54               47:19.4      9:31/M
    293    Steven Rau                                              429    44   M      24 40-44               47:23.2      9:32/M
    294    Mark Kromer                       GE                    307    45   M      34 45-49               47:27.1      9:33/M
    295    MIKE PEDIGO                                             401    66   M       4 65-69               47:29.2      9:33/M
    296    Will Kromer                       GE                    308    12   M       4  1-14               47:31.6      9:34/M
    297    Charlotte White                                         526    46   F       6 45-49               47:33.7      9:34/M
    298    Lynn Naparty                      GE                    376    53   F       4 50-54               47:39.7      9:35/M
    299    Beth Tattershall                                        489    47   F       7 45-49               47:44.5      9:36/M
    300    Michelle Pierce                                         407    36   F      20 35-39               47:44.5      9:36/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              Team               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    301    theresa vokey                     GHS                   516    50   F       5 50-54               47:45.9      9:36/M
    302    Joanne intile                     GHS                   279    42   F       7 40-44               47:46.0      9:37/M
    303    Tanya Fennington                  O'Neal                186    45   F       8 45-49               47:47.6      9:37/M
    304    Nina Hallissy                     CH2M                  234    28   F      13 25-29               47:48.5      9:37/M
    305    Debbie Tussey                                           509    48   F       9 45-49               47:48.9      9:37/M
    306    Missy Wingard                     Day & Zimmermann      543    49   F      10 45-49               47:58.9      9:39/M
    307    Andy Holden                                             268    66   M       5 65-69               47:59.0      9:39/M
    308    Sarah Markwell                                          608    38   F      21 35-39               48:00.7      9:39/M
    309    Alesa Gambrell                                          209    61   F       1 60-64               48:07.0      9:41/M
    310    Barbara Purica                                          422    36   F      22 35-39               48:09.4      9:41/M
    311    William Case                                            102    38   M      26 35-39               48:12.1      9:42/M
    312    Brooke Wells                                            524    24   F       5 20-24               48:12.4      9:42/M
    313    John Ferguson                                           187    21   M       5 20-24               48:12.8      9:42/M
    314    Renee Rogers                                            440    36   F      23 35-39               48:14.4      9:42/M
    315    Trent Lucas                       AVX                   321    31   M      19 30-34               48:15.2      9:42/M
    316    Gerri Plain                                             409    48   F      11 45-49               48:27.7      9:45/M
    317    Joy Venable                       GHS                   513    43   F       8 40-44               48:39.8      9:47/M
    318    Hope Schofield                    GHS                   454    43   F       9 40-44               48:39.9      9:47/M
    319    Gopinath Jayakumar                GE                    281    27   M      15 25-29               48:44.3      9:48/M
    320    Allison Costa                                           586    32   F      16 30-34               48:52.3      9:50/M
    321    Ashley Weathers                   GE                    522    27   F      14 25-29               48:57.4      9:51/M
    322    Chris Brown                                              71    44   M      25 40-44               48:58.1      9:51/M
    323    Amy Edwards                                             170    36   F      24 35-39               48:59.2      9:51/M
    324    Shelly Sands                                            450    47   F      12 45-49               49:01.5      9:52/M
    325    Andrea Brown                                            587    36   F      25 35-39               49:03.1      9:52/M
    326    Vishwanath Ardha                  GE                     17    31   M      20 30-34               49:07.1      9:53/M
    327    Francoise Gamble                  Fluor                 208    54   F       6 50-54               49:07.5      9:53/M
    328    Ashlee Kellett                                          293    32   F      17 30-34               49:10.9      9:54/M
    329    Geoff Myers                       GE                    375    58   M      16 55-59               49:13.0      9:54/M
    330    Ted Majka                         GE                    327    48   M      35 45-49               49:13.5      9:54/M
    331    Charity Hendricks                                       255    25   F      15 25-29               49:19.1      9:55/M
    332    Marvin Jefferson                  GE                    282    53   M      23 50-54               49:24.0      9:56/M
    333    Leigh Ann Frick                                         206    47   F      13 45-49               49:28.4      9:57/M
    334    Ron Thompson                      GE                    500    59   M      17 55-59               49:29.0      9:57/M
    335    Amanda Basabe                                            35    23   F       6 20-24               49:29.7      9:57/M
    336    Scott White                       GE                    528    47   M      36 45-49               49:37.3      9:59/M
    337    Marcia Simmons                    Joy Real Estate       462    56   F       5 55-59               49:39.5      9:59/M
    338    Amanda Fisher                     GE                    196    26   F      16 25-29               49:42.5     10:00/M
    339    Gopi Ommi                         GE                    391    39   M      27 35-39               49:43.2     10:00/M
    340    Bethany Pratt                                           419    31   F      18 30-34               49:43.6     10:00/M
    341    Crystal Miller                                          363    45   F      14 45-49               49:43.8     10:00/M
    342    Amy Boris                                                63    50   F       7 50-54               49:45.3     10:01/M
    343    Jeff Stoeber                      GHS                   481    62   M      17 60-64               49:46.9     10:01/M
    344    Danielle Wilcox                                         531    23   F       7 20-24               50:00.3     10:04/M
    345    Stephanie Thurston                                      501    34   F      19 30-34               50:11.4     10:06/M
    346    chandler Taylor                                         493    18   M      10 15-19               50:15.3     10:07/M
    347    Juan Sepulveda                                          459    47   M      37 45-49               50:21.2     10:08/M
    348    Scott Finley                      BMW                   193    48   M      38 45-49               50:28.1     10:09/M
    349    Cameron Saindon                                         448    24   M       6 20-24               50:33.5     10:10/M
    350    Ken Abbott                                                3    65   M       6 65-69               50:35.8     10:11/M
    351    Karissa Hendricks                                       257    20   F       8 20-24               50:38.4     10:11/M
    352    Scott Huth                        GE                    276    38   M      28 35-39               50:41.7     10:12/M
    353    Merle Lancaster                                         311    44   F      10 40-44               50:49.9     10:13/M
    354    Michael Lancaster                                       312    45   M      39 45-49               50:50.0     10:14/M
    355    Ansley Heard                      GE                    250    36   F      26 35-39               50:55.1     10:15/M
    356    Keith Brown                       KEMET                  73    60   M      18 60-64               51:08.7     10:17/M
    357    GA Bixler                                                54    32   F      20 30-34               51:20.0     10:20/M
    358    Kristy Campbell                                          87    36   F      27 35-39               51:30.5     10:22/M
    359    Jeff Plain                                              408    57   M      18 55-59               51:30.6     10:22/M
    360    John Johnson                                            286    70   M       2 70-74               51:30.8     10:22/M
    361    Jordin Manicone                   TTI                   329    26   F      17 25-29               51:44.0     10:25/M
    362    Dominic Manicone                  TTI                   328    27   M      16 25-29               51:44.2     10:25/M
    363    Lori Kellett                                            295    37   F      28 35-39               51:53.9     10:26/M
    364    Janice Hendricks                                        256    52   F       8 50-54               51:57.2     10:27/M
    365    Mark Dawson                       KEMET                 140    50   M      24 50-54               52:01.0     10:28/M
    366    Allen Pellett                     BMW                   403    50   M      25 50-54               52:03.4     10:28/M
    367    Robin Bayles                      Milliken               39    33   F      21 30-34               52:08.6     10:29/M
    368    Matt Daly                         Sealed Air            131    42   M      26 40-44               52:09.9     10:30/M
    369    Courtney Nappier                  Milliken              377    33   F      22 30-34               52:20.1     10:32/M
    370    Cassie Belov                      Milliken               43    25   F      18 25-29               52:20.2     10:32/M
    371    Nishant Bhatambrekar              GE                     49    39   M      29 35-39               52:25.5     10:33/M
    372    Nikki Tench                                             495    41   F      11 40-44               52:31.1     10:34/M
    373    Kate Key                          Michelin              298    27   F      19 25-29               52:45.4     10:37/M
    374    Claire Tenent                     Michelin              496    25   F      20 25-29               52:45.5     10:37/M
    375    Marie Wyatt                                             550    52   F       9 50-54               52:46.5     10:37/M
    376    Daniel Payan                      KEMET                 397    10   M       5  1-14               52:58.8     10:39/M
    377    Emily McLaughlin                  GADC                  356    30   F      23 30-34               53:03.1     10:40/M
    378    Casie Butler                                            367    39   F      29 35-39               53:14.0     10:43/M
    379    Beth Brown                                               70    45   F      15 45-49               53:16.8     10:43/M
    380    Robbin Haynes                     KEMET                 249    54   F      10 50-54               53:23.2     10:44/M
    381    Tiffany Gorseth                   BMW                   220    38   F      30 35-39               53:26.6     10:45/M
    382    Vincent Anderson                                         14    31   M      21 30-34               53:27.1     10:45/M
    383    Ashlee Atwell                     GE                     26    29   F      21 25-29               53:32.4     10:46/M
    384    Emmy Gotchy                                             221    37   F      31 35-39               53:32.6     10:46/M
    385    Betsy Black                       GE                     56    28   F      22 25-29               53:32.7     10:46/M
    386    Angela Cretegny                   JOY Fitness           129    47   F      16 45-49               53:37.9     10:47/M
    387    Kim Avila                         GE                     27    47   F      17 45-49               53:39.5     10:48/M
    388    Caitlyn Pourcho                   GHS                   562    24   F       9 20-24               53:41.3     10:48/M
    389    Cathy Kirkland                                          302    31   F      24 30-34               53:45.7     10:49/M
    390    Vanilla Mckinney                  GE                    353    38   F      32 35-39               53:46.8     10:49/M
    391    Christi Foubert                                         202    32   F      25 30-34               53:49.5     10:50/M
    392    Brian McMorrow                    JTEKT                 358    58   M      19 55-59               53:53.5     10:51/M
    393    Greg Taylor                                             491    51   M      26 50-54               53:57.9     10:51/M
    394    Stacie Lee                        Milliken              314    32   F      26 30-34               53:59.1     10:52/M
    395    Bruce Richardson                  Day & Zimmermann      434    55   M      20 55-59               54:00.0     10:52/M
    396    Steve Hruska                      GE                    271    35   M      30 35-39               54:05.6     10:53/M
    397    Dan Scott                                               565    63   M      19 60-64               54:09.9     10:54/M
    398    Lanita Drummond                                         158    57   F       6 55-59               54:15.6     10:55/M
    399    Kristy Stone                      Pace                  482    52   F      11 50-54               54:20.3     10:56/M
    400    Lecia Lewis                                             316    59   F       7 55-59               54:30.7     10:58/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              Team               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    401    Beth Branyon                                             66    56   F       8 55-59               54:31.5     10:58/M
    402    Wendy Garland                                           211    55   F       9 55-59               54:43.8     11:01/M
    403    Marcus Williams                   Michelin              532    57   M      21 55-59               54:51.0     11:02/M
    404    Pamela Z. Hagood                                        229    47   F      18 45-49               54:51.6     11:02/M
    405    Taffy Odom                                              386    51   F      12 50-54               54:55.5     11:03/M
    406    Martina Abbing                                            2    54   F      13 50-54               55:12.7     11:06/M
    407    Christine Grogan                  GE                    225    48   F      19 45-49               55:20.3     11:08/M
    408    Charity Greene                                          223    29   F      23 25-29               55:23.4     11:09/M
    409    Ronald Ferrill                                          189    71   M       3 70-74               55:24.1     11:09/M
    410    Mary Martin                       GHS                   335    36   F      33 35-39               55:27.2     11:09/M
    411    Casey Burke                       Milliken               80    32   F      27 30-34               55:39.0     11:12/M
    412    Melvin Mckinney                   GE                    354    47   M      40 45-49               55:40.6     11:12/M
    413    Stefan Herr                       GE                    260    50   M      27 50-54               55:49.2     11:14/M
    414    Kathy Tucker                      BMW                   506    63   F       2 60-64               55:54.8     11:15/M
    415    Allison Manning                   KEMET                 330    35   F      34 35-39               55:56.2     11:15/M
    416    Will Manning                      KEMET                 331    42   M      27 40-44               55:57.4     11:15/M
    417    Steve Harrison                                          245    61   M      20 60-64               56:04.8     11:17/M
    418    Jerry Grogan                      GE                    226    49   M      41 45-49               56:14.1     11:19/M
    419    WANDA ENSLEY                                            176    48   F      20 45-49               56:22.9     11:20/M
    420     Ali LaDuca                       BMW                   310    21   F      10 20-24               56:24.1     11:21/M
    421    Stephanie Nichols                 Day & Zimmermann      381    59   F      10 55-59               56:30.3     11:22/M
    422    Loran Hardigree                                         241    36   F      35 35-39               56:48.8     11:26/M
    423    Anne Sullivan                     GE                    484    60   F       3 60-64               56:51.3     11:26/M
    424    Mike Workman                                            569    69   M       7 65-69               56:55.6     11:27/M
    425    Megan Hayes                                             248    24   F      11 20-24               56:57.3     11:28/M
    426    Zackery Carver                                           98    13   F       3  1-14               57:06.8     11:29/M
    427    Charles Carver                                          101    57   M      22 55-59               57:06.9     11:29/M
    428    Jennifer Adams                                            5    53   F      14 50-54               57:08.2     11:30/M
    429    KAYE GEHR                                               213    68   F       2 65-69               57:10.1     11:30/M
    430    Savannah Evans                    First Baptist Simps   179    10   F       4  1-14               57:17.2     11:32/M
    431    Stephanie Evans                                         181    37   F      36 35-39               57:17.5     11:32/M
    432    Kevin Rountree                    BMW                   442    41   M      28 40-44               57:25.3     11:33/M
    433    Sally Wills                       KEMET                 536    44   F      12 40-44               57:27.8     11:34/M
    434    Shirley Sepulveda                                       458    52   F      15 50-54               57:28.2     11:34/M
    435    Emily Jones                                             288    18   F       5 15-19               57:32.3     11:35/M
    436    Bill Brett                        Michelin              591    74   M       4 70-74               57:32.5     11:35/M
    437    Jim Mckinney                      GE                    352    57   M      23 55-59               57:53.5     11:39/M
    438    Mike Wohlgemuth                   AVX                   545    45   M      42 45-49               58:03.0     11:41/M
    439    lex alperin                                               9    72   M       5 70-74               58:04.3     11:41/M
    440    Michele Wilson                                          540    44   F      13 40-44               58:08.5     11:42/M
    441    Duncan McCain                     BMW                   345    19   M      11 15-19               58:12.2     11:43/M
    442    Allen Stroud                      First Baptist Simps   483    42   M      29 40-44               58:24.0     11:45/M
    443    Sarah Waldschmidt                 Without Limits        593    36   F      37 35-39               58:34.2     11:47/M
    444    Cindy Britton                                            67    50   F      16 50-54               58:35.9     11:47/M
    445    Tamara Woods                                            548    47   F      21 45-49               58:40.1     11:48/M
    446    Beth Harden                       KEMET                 239    49   F      22 45-49               58:53.9     11:51/M
    447    Angie Gajewski                                          207    40   F      14 40-44               59:12.4     11:55/M
    448    Lee Evans                                               573    59   F      11 55-59               59:15.9     11:55/M
    449    Heather Cook                                            125    44   F      15 40-44               59:23.8     11:57/M
    450    Russell Doherty                   KEMET                 154    47   M      43 45-49               59:36.1     12:00/M
    451    Jacob Payan                       KEMET                 398     8   M       6  1-14               59:49.0     12:02/M
    452    Hyram Payan                       KEMET                 395    37   M      31 35-39               59:49.3     12:02/M
    453    Mike Nocito                                             383    62   M      21 60-64             1:00:05.1     12:05/M
    454    Sarah Cox                                               128    29   F      24 25-29             1:00:05.7     12:05/M
    455    Tiauna Capel                      BMW                    92    11   F       5  1-14             1:00:09.6     12:06/M
    456    Kathryn Walsh                                           581    48   F      23 45-49             1:00:24.6     12:09/M
    457    Angela tripp                                            568    46   F      24 45-49             1:00:25.5     12:09/M
    458    Ronnie McKittrick                 GE                    355    41   M      30 40-44             1:00:26.7     12:10/M
    459    Elizabeth Daly                    Sealed Air            130    45   F      25 45-49             1:00:30.3     12:10/M
    460    Cathy Frazier                                           204    58   F      12 55-59             1:00:35.3     12:11/M
    461    Linda Manley                      Without Limits        610    38   F      38 35-39             1:00:46.9     12:14/M
    462    Monica Haney                      Milliken              237    55   F      13 55-59             1:00:50.5     12:14/M
    463    Penelope Vargas                                         599    53   F      17 50-54             1:00:53.1     12:15/M
    464    Susan Hughes                                            598    37   F      39 35-39             1:00:58.2     12:16/M
    465    Joanna Potter                                           416    51   F      18 50-54             1:01:34.7     12:23/M
    466    Jim Potter                                              415    49   M      44 45-49             1:01:35.0     12:23/M
    467    virginia powell                                         417    58   F      14 55-59             1:01:45.3     12:25/M
    468    Lauren Edelman                    GE                    168    28   F      25 25-29             1:01:46.1     12:26/M
    469    Sarah Zemp                        ScanSource            554    42   F      16 40-44             1:01:53.9     12:27/M
    470    Pamela Finklin                    Fluor                 190    43   F      17 40-44             1:02:13.0     12:31/M
    471    Barbara C. Johnson                                      284    53   F      19 50-54             1:02:13.1     12:31/M
    472    Elizabeth Fann                                          184    38   F      40 35-39             1:02:14.3     12:31/M
    473    Yusalet Payan                     KEMET                 394    38   F      41 35-39             1:02:15.0     12:32/M
    474    April Barrow                                             34    48   F      26 45-49             1:02:51.5     12:39/M
    475    Kim Brady                         GE                     64    58   F      15 55-59             1:02:58.1     12:40/M
    476    Lisa Quinn                        Milliken              425    45   F      27 45-49             1:03:01.4     12:41/M
    477    Vanessa Medlock                                         560    40   F      18 40-44             1:03:04.0     12:41/M
    478    Melody Finley                     BMW                   192    43   F      19 40-44             1:03:12.6     12:43/M
    479    Brittany Evans                    First Baptist Simps   180    12   F       6  1-14             1:03:13.5     12:43/M
    480    Erika Carver                                             99    11   F       7  1-14             1:03:13.5     12:43/M
    481    Bobby Chandler                                          109    80   M       2 75-99             1:03:20.6     12:45/M
    482    Melanie Gillen                    First Baptist Simps   215    38   F      42 35-39             1:03:20.9     12:45/M
    483    Kate Huff                         First Baptist Simps   273    34   F      28 30-34             1:03:21.1     12:45/M
    484    Pamela Bembery                    Fluor                  45    40   F      20 40-44             1:03:22.6     12:45/M
    485    Bobby Fernanders                                        188    35   M      32 35-39             1:03:31.1     12:47/M
    486    Tim Clark                                               592    56   M      24 55-59             1:03:59.2     12:52/M
    487    Kathy Mohrmann                                          561    55   F      16 55-59             1:04:05.7     12:54/M
    488    Kathy Chamlee                                           108    61   F       4 60-64             1:04:27.0     12:58/M
    489    Jacob Bunch                       GE                     76    30   M      22 30-34             1:05:02.1     13:05/M
    490    Alex Cannon                                              89    27   F      26 25-29             1:05:14.1     13:08/M
    491    Vickie Martini                                          338    49   F      28 45-49             1:05:15.7     13:08/M
    492    Mark Sejman                       Greenville Tech       456    59   M      25 55-59             1:05:21.8     13:09/M
    493    Carol alperin                                             8    55   F      17 55-59             1:05:37.4     13:12/M
    494    Quatika Heyward                                         262    37   F      43 35-39             1:05:55.4     13:16/M
    495    Leslie Robinson                                         438    26   F      27 25-29             1:05:57.1     13:16/M
    496    Faeren Drennen                                          382    30   F      29 30-34             1:06:15.7     13:20/M
    497    Sinda Gardner                                           210    43   F      21 40-44             1:06:16.9     13:20/M
    498    Smith Ingrid                      GADC                  278    48   F      29 45-49             1:06:54.4     13:28/M
    499    Joy Anderson                      First Baptist Simps    10    39   F      44 35-39             1:06:54.5     13:28/M
    500    Michele Turner                    GE                    507    39   F      45 35-39             1:07:41.1     13:37/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              Team               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    501    Vincent Turner                    GE                    508    38   M      33 35-39             1:07:41.2     13:37/M
    502    Debbie Kahl                       AVX                   289    54   F      20 50-54             1:07:51.9     13:39/M
    503    Vani Acharya                                            583    42   F      22 40-44             1:07:57.0     13:40/M
    504    Samantha Williamson               GE                    535    28   F      28 25-29             1:08:18.6     13:45/M
    505    Catherine Ruden                   GE                    444    26   F      29 25-29             1:08:42.4     13:49/M
    506    Angie Grembecki                                         224    40   F      23 40-44             1:08:45.2     13:50/M
    507    Michael Fedor                     GE                    185    42   M      31 40-44             1:09:06.1     13:54/M
    508    Penelope Boswell                                        603    53   F      21 50-54             1:09:58.0     14:05/M
    509     Amy-Catherine White              BMW                   529    38   F      46 35-39             1:10:04.2     14:06/M
    510    Terry Cleaveland                  GE                    116    61   F       5 60-64             1:10:05.2     14:06/M
    511    Dale Cleaveland                   GE                    115    62   M      22 60-64             1:10:05.2     14:06/M
    512    Beth Exley                        GE                    182    26   F      30 25-29             1:10:13.7     14:08/M
    513    Claire Sparks                                           470    27   F      31 25-29             1:10:16.1     14:08/M
    514    Michelle Miller                                         364    26   F      32 25-29             1:10:16.2     14:08/M
    515    Rita Hatfield                     KEMET                 247    54   F      22 50-54             1:10:36.4     14:12/M
    516    Beth Solomon                      GE                    467    30   F      30 30-34             1:10:40.7     14:13/M
    517    Joy Bailey                        Joy Real Estate        29    71   F       1 70-74             1:11:16.2     14:20/M
    518    Ashley Barnett                                          609    16   F       6 15-19             1:13:56.6     14:53/M
    519    Crystal Connor                                          124    19   F       7 15-19             1:14:04.1     14:54/M
    520    Jill Pearce                       Joy Real Estate       400    48   F      30 45-49             1:14:15.1     14:56/M
    521    Jaclyn Medlin                                           612    20   F      12 20-24             1:14:25.6     14:58/M
    522    Lynn Medlin                                             611    49   F      31 45-49             1:14:28.9     14:59/M
    523    Susan Pedigo                                            402    55   F      18 55-59             1:14:36.3     15:01/M
    524    Terese Calhoun                    GADC                   85    50   F      23 50-54             1:15:00.3     15:05/M
    525    Jim Hill                          GADC                  266    61   M      23 60-64             1:15:00.4     15:05/M
    526    Becky Cavedo                      Day & Zimmermann      107    61   F       6 60-64             1:15:44.5     15:14/M
    527    Carol Simicich                                          461    59   F      19 55-59             1:15:44.6     15:14/M
    528    Juan Lara                         Greenville Tech       313    47   M      45 45-49             1:16:28.2     15:23/M
    529    Ronald Yenser                     GE                    552    51   M      28 50-54             1:19:06.4     15:55/M
    530    Mila Villanueva                   BMW                   514    46   F      32 45-49             1:19:39.6     16:02/M
    531    MaryGrace Glenn                   BMW                   219    36   F      47 35-39             1:19:45.9     16:03/M
    532    Glenda Stevens                                          479    53   F      24 50-54             1:19:49.8     16:04/M
    533    Dorothy Vance                                           511    57   F      20 55-59             1:19:50.3     16:04/M
    534    Kristy David                                            136    34   F      31 30-34             1:20:37.2     16:13/M
    535    Carolyn Ziecina                   aeSolutions           557    37   F      48 35-39             1:20:37.6     16:13/M
    536    Desimber Wattleton                aeSolutions           521    36   F      49 35-39             1:20:49.2     16:16/M
    537    Katie McCain                      BMW                   344    17   F       8 15-19             1:20:54.8     16:17/M
    538    Kenya Permenter                                         615    43   F      24 40-44             1:21:01.5     16:18/M
    539    Cath Bongiorno                    BMW                    61    52   F      25 50-54             1:21:22.5     16:22/M
    540    BRITTANY SHEFLETT                 Rieter America        460    23   F      13 20-24             1:21:24.0     16:23/M
    541    Cherie McCain                     BMW                   343    51   F      26 50-54             1:21:24.9     16:23/M
    542    Jerosa Canupp                                            90    40   F      25 40-44             1:22:07.7     16:31/M
    543    LaRita Brooks                                            69    53   F      27 50-54             1:22:38.6     16:38/M
    544     Nora Castillo                    BMW                   105    43   F      26 40-44             1:25:49.0     17:16/M
    545     Angie Castillo                   BMW                   106    19   F       9 15-19             1:25:49.1     17:16/M
    546    Erin Carver                                             100     8   F       8  1-14             1:26:08.9     17:20/M
    547    Julie Carver                                             97    48   F      33 45-49             1:26:17.8     17:22/M
    548    Billy Hunter                                            275    77   M       3 75-99             1:26:51.1     17:28/M
    549    Ravi Eluripati                    GE                    175    39   M      34 35-39             1:27:03.6     17:31/M
    550    Gautham Devarakonda               GE                    145    28   M      17 25-29             1:27:05.2     17:31/M
    551    Cassandra Forma                   BMW                   200    46   F      34 45-49             1:31:29.1     18:24/M
    552    Paul Cape                         BMW                    91    51   M      29 50-54             1:31:29.5     18:24/M
    553    Tracy Huth                        GE                    559    31   F      32 30-34             1:34:17.9     18:58/M