The 5K Race for Pendleton Place

5K Run

Overall Finish List

August 29, 2015


Results by It's About Time
                                                                                            Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No Gend                Time        Pace  
      1    Dric Hatton                                              85    M               18:19.6      5:55/M
      2    Joshua Moore                                            140    M               18:24.7      5:56/M
      3    Robert Heusgen                                          145    M               19:06.7      6:10/M
      4    Corey Burdette                                          110    M               19:10.2      6:11/M
      5    Will Bearden                                            108    M               19:20.7      6:14/M
      6    Harrison Grant                                          109    M               19:24.8      6:15/M
      7    Zane Dunn                                                89    M               19:46.2      6:23/M
      8    Nicolas Monnier                                          74    M               19:59.0      6:27/M
      9    Morgan Roberts                                           76    F               20:07.8      6:29/M
     10    Hannah Beach                                             92    F               20:18.5      6:33/M
     11    Joseph Ferguson                                         111    M               20:57.2      6:45/M
     12    Austin Roberts                                           78    M               20:59.0      6:46/M
     13    Jeff Fann                                               118    M               21:00.1      6:46/M
     14    Colton Hunter                                           113    M               21:11.8      6:50/M
     15    Will Sanchelli                                           73    M               21:28.1      6:55/M
     16    Lane Hunter                                             114    M               21:43.5      7:00/M
     17    Jacob Hensley                                           103    M               21:58.5      7:05/M
     18    Emma Cooper                                             139    F               21:59.3      7:05/M
     19    Jacob Moore                                             141    M               21:59.3      7:05/M
     20    Andrew Byrne                                             87    M               22:01.2      7:06/M
     21    Madison Crumley                                          75    F               22:02.2      7:06/M
     22    Olivia Rish                                             106    F               22:25.1      7:14/M
     23    David Spark                                              61    M               22:42.8      7:19/M
     24    Savannah Fields                                          94    F               22:48.0      7:21/M
     25    Michael Swoyer                                           62    M               23:11.0      7:29/M
     26    Sarah C. Massachi                                        37    F               23:14.2      7:30/M
     27    Hannah White                                             69    F               23:15.8      7:30/M
     28    Garret Middleton                                         84    M               23:16.3      7:30/M
     29    Katherine Uprichard                                      66    F               23:18.7      7:31/M
     30    Dakota Maughan                                           38    M               23:22.5      7:32/M
     31    Michael Czwalina                                         98    M               23:24.4      7:33/M
     32    Ricky Hall                                               20    M               23:40.6      7:38/M
     33    Brett Rollyson                                           55    M               23:40.9      7:38/M
     34    Jason Koenig                                            120    M               23:41.0      7:38/M
     35    David Grinder                                            19    M               23:42.8      7:39/M
     36    Mackenzie Roberts                                        90    F               23:43.7      7:39/M
     37    Allison McCauley                                        100    F               23:44.8      7:39/M
     38    Alli Land                                                91    F               23:51.9      7:42/M
     39    Madison Sell                                             93    F               23:56.8      7:43/M
     40    Dorie Fann                                              119    F               24:01.8      7:45/M
     41    Reece Brandt                                             88    M               24:33.2      7:55/M
     42    Jacob Holcombe                                           86    M               24:39.3      7:57/M
     43    Alan Bristol                                              6    M               24:43.0      7:58/M
     44    Langston Thomas                                          95    M               24:47.6      8:00/M
     45    Brittany Zander                                         123    F               24:50.1      8:01/M
     46    Nick Sanchelli                                          125    M               24:50.1      8:01/M
     47    Avery Nelms                                             101    F               25:04.7      8:05/M
     48    Miller Cassidy                                           80    M               25:07.9      8:06/M
     49    Hadden Thomas                                            79    M               25:15.5      8:09/M
     50    Kenya Dease                                              22    M               25:30.6      8:14/M
     51    Sidney Ford                                              77    F               25:32.5      8:14/M
     52    Kris Uprichard                                           65    F               25:43.4      8:18/M
     53    Elizabeth Edge                                           11    F               25:53.5      8:21/M
     54    Joli Hayden                                             105    F               25:56.3      8:22/M
     55    John Zebell                                              71    M               25:58.1      8:23/M
     56    Autumn Harris                                           102    F               25:58.3      8:23/M
     57    Shelby Privett                                           51    F               26:38.6      8:35/M
     58    Ashley Watkins                                          149    F               26:40.0      8:36/M
     59    Becky Lapinski                                           35    F               26:55.5      8:41/M
     60    Audrey Roache                                           112    F               27:07.9      8:45/M
     61    Elizabeth A. Poinsette                                   49    F               27:18.6      8:48/M
     62    Erica Harrison                                           96    F               27:22.0      8:50/M
     63    Chris Toma                                              150    M               27:24.6      8:50/M
     64    Joseph Owens                                             99    M               27:27.1      8:51/M
     65    Sarah Solesbee                                           60    F               27:38.6      8:55/M
     66    Bradford Gower                                           16    M               27:43.7      8:56/M
     67    Kristina Team                                            81    F               28:12.2      9:06/M
     68    Adam Team                                                82    M               28:12.2      9:06/M
     69    Shelly Nichols                                           45    F               28:38.2      9:14/M
     70    Brittany Wilson                                         116    F               29:02.3      9:22/M
     71    Patt Hixson                                              26    F               29:03.6      9:22/M
     72    Jeremy Weaver                                            68    M               29:12.3      9:25/M
     73    Randy Roderick                                           54    M               29:44.0      9:35/M
     74    Monica Frazier                                           14    F               29:44.5      9:35/M
     75    Olivia Quick                                             52    F               29:44.6      9:35/M
     76    Margaret Lanahan                                         34    F               30:13.5      9:45/M
     77    Reid Ragsdale                                           107    M               31:02.0     10:01/M
     78    Brittany Heusgen                                        146    F               31:05.8     10:02/M
     79    Nolley Sanchelli                                         72    F               31:23.7     10:07/M
     80    Caroline M. Kernell                                      32    F               31:39.4     10:13/M
     81    Matthew Sparrow                                         117    M               31:41.8     10:13/M
     82    Molly Hill                                               25    F               31:46.8     10:15/M
     83    Katharine Brophy                                          8    F               32:29.2     10:29/M
     84    Tonya Perkins                                           137    F               32:34.9     10:30/M
     85    Kathryn Blake                                             4    F               32:39.3     10:32/M
     86    Angela Roache                                           142    F               32:51.3     10:36/M
     87    Tony Roache                                              53    M               32:56.1     10:37/M
     88    Yonghang Wang                                            67    F               33:20.1     10:45/M
     89    Genevieve Bronson                                       104    F               33:38.5     10:51/M
     90    Paige Henderson                                          24    F               34:12.1     11:02/M
     91    Cindy Britton                                             7    F               34:36.7     11:10/M
     92    Kathryn Good                                             83    F               35:44.5     11:32/M
     93    Deborah Gentry                                           15    F               35:58.4     11:36/M
     94    Max Ford                                                115    M               36:31.3     11:47/M
     95    Kim Brady                                                 5    F               36:42.9     11:50/M
     96    Victoria Keefer                                          31    F               36:56.7     11:55/M
     97    Robbie Keefer                                            30    M               36:57.6     11:55/M
     98    Gwendolym Shealy                                         36    F               37:08.5     11:59/M
     99    Kathy McCall                                             39    F               37:12.7     12:00/M
    100    Rodney McCall                                            40    M               38:06.9     12:17/M

                                                                                            Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No Gend                Time        Pace  
    101    Ella McCall                                              41    F               38:06.9     12:17/M
    102    Dillon Smith                                             97    M               39:10.0     12:38/M
    103    Carl Holladay                                           144    M               39:50.8     12:51/M
    104    Kimberly Sanchelli                                      124    F               40:47.3     13:09/M
    105    Christine Shiverdecker                                   59    F               41:15.1     13:18/M
    106    China King                                              127    F               42:13.0     13:37/M
    107    Destiny Wilson                                          129    F               42:13.0     13:37/M
    108    Valerie Clark-Widener                                    10    F               42:44.1     13:47/M
    109    Elizabeth All                                             1    F               42:44.2     13:47/M
    110    Anisha Reid                                             126    F               47:36.8     15:21/M
    111    Jason Berry                                               2    M               48:16.2     15:34/M
    112    Jennie Fowler                                            13    F               50:09.7     16:11/M
    113    Denise Fitzpatrick                                       12    F               50:09.8     16:11/M
    114    Maressa Rodriguez                                       128    F               50:41.9     16:21/M
    115    Tracy Parris                                             47    F               51:42.8     16:41/M
    116    Jeff Parris                                              48    M               51:49.5     16:43/M
    117    Donna Spencer                                           148    F               51:52.6     16:44/M
    118    Donna Wasikowski                                        147    F               51:52.8     16:44/M
    119    Simone Griffin                                          131    F               56:02.7     18:05/M
    120    Shania Bush                                             134    F               56:04.0     18:05/M
    121    Andrea Rivera                                           136    F               56:22.8     18:11/M
    122    Adriana Rivera                                          135    F               56:26.3     18:12/M
    123    Sonji Wilks                                             132    F               56:56.5     18:22/M
    124    Tiffany Schaefer                                        130    F               56:57.0     18:22/M
    125    Nia Geer                                                133    F             1:02:02.2     20:01/M
     DQ    David Fitzpatrick                                       138    M                   ---      5:56/M
     DQ    Maureen White                                           143    F                   ---      6:10/M