Upstate Heart and Sole

5K Run

Overall Finish List

August 22, 2015


Results by It's About Time
                                                                                            Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No Gend                Time        Pace  
      1    Eric Hamman                                             933    M               16:46.7      5:25/M
      2    Garey Collins                     Simpsonville  SOUTH    43    M               17:01.8      5:29/M
      3    Isaiah Baker                      Greenville  SC          8    M               17:58.5      5:48/M
      4    John Dixon                        Simpsonville  SC       51    M               18:07.1      5:51/M
      5    Sue Glasgow                       simpsonville  SC       86    F               18:11.9      5:52/M
      6    Fred Glasgow                      Simpsonville  SC       87    M               18:12.0      5:52/M
      7    Amanda Brown                      Asheville  NC          24    F               18:41.3      6:02/M
      8    Jay Brown                         Taylors  SC            23    M               18:45.9      6:03/M
      9    Rodney Wells                      Boiling Springs  SC   904    M               18:53.6      6:05/M
     10    jamal isaiah kinard               Greenville  SC        125    M               19:06.9      6:10/M
     11    Alex Yarborough                   Greenville  SC        894    F               19:11.2      6:11/M
     12    Dennis Glasgow                    simpsonville  SC       85    M               19:13.4      6:12/M
     13    John Zebell                       Piedmont  SC          888    M               19:29.1      6:17/M
     14    Joe Merry                         Greenville  SC        151    M               19:30.0      6:17/M
     15    Ron Doney                         Greenville  SC         53    M               19:30.7      6:17/M
     16    Michael Allard                    Greenville  SC          1    M               19:30.9      6:17/M
     17    rashad harper                     Greenville  SC         97    M               19:36.2      6:19/M
     18    Lee ferguson                      Greenville  SC         74    M               19:54.2      6:25/M
     19    Nathan Smith                      Greenville  SC        195    M               19:57.9      6:26/M
     20    Marquise Scott                    Greenville  SC        181    M               20:05.3      6:29/M
     21    Colin Smith                                             196    F               20:05.3      6:29/M
     22    Natalie Smith                     Spartanburg  SC       194    F               20:24.1      6:35/M
     23    Jerry JAMES                       Simpsonville  SC      111    M               20:44.2      6:41/M
     24    Ashley Sitton                                           189    F               20:50.5      6:43/M
     25    Sonya Caldwell                    Greenville  SC         36    M               20:58.5      6:46/M
     26    Isaiah Brown                      Simpsonville  SC       22    M               22:10.0      7:09/M
     27    Benjamin White                    Greenville  SC        903    M               22:21.4      7:13/M
     28    Stephanie Dawson                  Simpsonville  SC       47    F               22:26.2      7:14/M
     29    Alisha Brown                      Simpsonville  SC       21    F               22:34.3      7:17/M
     30    Lynn Sane                         Pelzer  SC            178    F               22:37.2      7:18/M
     31    vince andrews                     Travelers Rest  SC      2    M               22:47.3      7:21/M
     32    Daniel Grove                      Simpsonville  SC       93    M               22:50.3      7:22/M
     33    Beth Kendall                      Simpsonville  SC      122    F               22:51.7      7:22/M
     34    Emily Moseley                                           155    F               23:13.3      7:29/M
     35    Julia Jones                                             120    F               23:13.9      7:29/M
     36    Courtney Medina                   Mauldin  SC           150    F               23:18.2      7:31/M
     37    Mark Dawson                       Simpsonville  SC       46    M               23:30.1      7:35/M
     38    Meggie Gaddi                      Greenville  SC         81    F               23:46.3      7:40/M
     39    Bette Volk                        Greer  SC             908    F               23:46.6      7:40/M
     40    Jeff Edney                                               64    F               23:47.3      7:40/M
     41    Conner Moore                                             72    M               23:52.4      7:42/M
     42    Andrew Moore                                             73    M               23:52.7      7:42/M
     43    Bradley Taylor                                          158    M               24:11.4      7:48/M
     44    Pamela Hagood                     Donalds  SC            94    F               24:12.0      7:48/M
     45    Jonathan Hagood                   Donalds  SC            95    M               24:16.1      7:50/M
     46    Lakeina Foster                                           79    F               24:30.9      7:54/M
     47    Jasmin Pro-Munoz                  Simpsonville  SC      167    F               24:35.6      7:56/M
     48    Tammy Foster                                            947    F               24:47.5      8:00/M
     49    Clarence Bailey                   Duncan  SC              4    M               24:48.0      8:00/M
     50    Debra Robinson                    Spartanburg  SC       172    F               24:48.5      8:00/M
     51    Arlene Edney                                             63    F               25:01.7      8:04/M
     52    Matthew Sane                      Pelzer  SC            179    M               25:20.4      8:10/M
     53    Aaron Sane                        Pelzer  SC            180    M               25:22.4      8:11/M
     54    Jonathan Nunnely                  Mauldin  SC           162    M               25:39.3      8:16/M
     55    Terra Ayers                                              69    F               25:50.7      8:20/M
     56    Donyell Sterling                  Fountain Inn  SC      200    M               26:04.4      8:25/M
     57    Nikki Rountree                    Simpsonville  SC      176    F               26:54.1      8:41/M
     58    Jennifer Gutierrez                                      943    F               26:59.3      8:42/M
     59    Dylan Ecrement                                           59    F               27:04.4      8:44/M
     60    Katie Ecrement                                           60    F               27:06.1      8:45/M
     61    Sharon Kay Caldwell               Taylors  SC            34    F               27:10.6      8:46/M
     62    Courtney Burnett                  Greenville  SC         28    F               27:16.3      8:48/M
     63    Eric Hatton                                             936    M               27:19.4      8:49/M
     64    Vincent Earle                                            58    F               27:21.5      8:49/M
     65    Cathy Gibson                      Travelers Rest  SC     83    F               27:52.2      8:59/M
     66    Grace Blassingame                                        18    F               28:30.7      9:12/M
     67    Shannel Rollinson                 Greenville  SC        175    F               28:34.7      9:13/M
     68    Monica Sanders-Durham             Greenville  SC        177    F               28:34.7      9:13/M
     69    Riley Blassingame                                        19    F               28:50.4      9:18/M
     70    Stephanie Blassingame             Greer  SC              17    F               28:51.4      9:18/M
     71    L'Adair Franks                    Greenville  SC         80    F               29:05.3      9:23/M
     72    Jamar Nelson                                            160    F               29:10.6      9:25/M
     73    Pamela Young                      Greenville  SC        893    F               29:22.6      9:28/M
     74    Antwon Yowe                                             945    M               29:24.6      9:29/M
     75    Denise Henderson                                        101    F               29:27.2      9:30/M
     76    Jessica Grove                     Simpsonville  SC       92    F               29:31.7      9:31/M
     77    Daryll Cade                                              32    F               29:33.7      9:32/M
     78    Karen Bradford                    Greenville  SC         20    F               29:45.7      9:36/M
     79    Guanita Hall                      Greenville  SC         96    F               29:45.8      9:36/M
     80    DeLisa Dawkins                    Simpsonville  SC       45    F               29:58.7      9:40/M
     81    Luciano Promuno                                          71    M               30:04.6      9:42/M
     82    Jamel Pinson                                            930    M               30:11.1      9:44/M
     83    Jamel Pinson Jr.                                        931    M               30:11.2      9:44/M
     84    Lisa Goins                                               88    F               30:14.6      9:45/M
     85    sharon Smith                      Simpsonville  SC      193    F               30:16.7      9:46/M
     86    Peggy Glanz                       Lake Lure  NC          84    F               30:42.1      9:54/M
     87    Addison Mincer                                          152    F               30:56.4      9:59/M
     88    Vonda Smith                                             197    F               30:57.3      9:59/M
     89    Terrie Green                      Simpsonville  SC       91    F               31:24.6     10:08/M
     90    Priscilla Ketter                  Taylors  SC           123    F               31:54.5     10:17/M
     91    Regina Sitton-Thomas              Mauldin  SC           190    F               31:59.0     10:19/M
     92    Herb Johnson                                            119    F               32:02.6     10:20/M
     93    Miles Baker                       Greenville  SC          7    M               32:10.0     10:23/M
     94    Eva Sims                                                949    F               32:13.6     10:24/M
     95    Reagan Thompson                                         944    M               32:14.8     10:24/M
     96    virginia powell                   greer  SC             166    F               32:32.8     10:30/M
     97    Jocelyn Jones                                           121    F               32:33.5     10:30/M
     98    Tonya Smith                                             937    F               32:44.9     10:34/M
     99    NaTonjo Dreher                    Travelers Rest  SC     56    F               32:57.1     10:38/M
    100    Russell Harper                                          932    M               33:01.8     10:39/M

                                                                                            Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No Gend                Time        Pace  
    101    Lauren Webb                       Rock Hill  SC         905    F               33:09.2     10:42/M
    102    Kesha Nunnely                     Mauldin  SC           161    F               33:16.7     10:44/M
    103    Leslie Cobb                       Simpsonville  SC       42    F               33:25.9     10:47/M
    104    Patricia Littlejohn               Spartanburg  SC       131    F               33:59.0     10:58/M
    105    Ivory McGreer                                           146    F               33:59.2     10:58/M
    106    Jennifer Hearst                   Easley  SC            100    F               34:08.8     11:01/M
    107    Calvin Caldwell                   Greenville  SC         35    M               34:49.6     11:14/M
    108    John Quinn                        Greenville  SC        168    M               35:05.0     11:19/M
    109    Angie Y                           Greenville  SC        895    F               36:00.8     11:37/M
    110    Chrystal Wilson                                         897    F               36:08.4     11:39/M
    111    Erica Thompson                    Greenville  SC        920    F               36:09.3     11:40/M
    112    Shayla Wilson                     Greenville  SC        898    F               36:23.7     11:44/M
    113    Valencia Littlejohn               Simpsonville  SC      130    F               36:30.2     11:46/M
    114    Laura Baker                       Greenville  SC          6    F               36:33.9     11:47/M
    115    Caylie Morris                                           935    F               36:39.9     11:49/M
    116    Witney Reaves                                           934    F               36:44.7     11:51/M
    117    Fredrick Dolce                    Simpsonville  SC       52    M               37:16.5     12:01/M
    118    Lynelle McCall                                          143    F               37:17.3     12:02/M
    119    Denice Harris                     Greenville  SC         99    F               37:27.5     12:05/M
    120    Tab Long                                                134    F               37:28.4     12:05/M
    121    Hope Thomas                       Gray Court  SC        921    F               37:30.6     12:06/M
    122    Jessica Sharp                                           942    F               37:30.7     12:06/M
    123    Carla Shaw                        Gray Court  SC        186    F               37:31.4     12:06/M
    124    Sonya Harris                      Simpsonville  SC       98    F               37:31.8     12:06/M
    125    Michshann Montgomery              Mauldin  SC           154    F               37:40.7     12:09/M
    126    Teresa Valentine                                        914    F               37:41.0     12:09/M
    127    robyn andrews                     Travelers Rest  SC      3    F               37:41.8     12:09/M
    128    Regina Flint                      Fountain Inn  SC       78    F               38:15.4     12:20/M
    129    Ashley Lyons                      Greenville  SC        135    F               38:17.7     12:21/M
    130    Rosalynn Hester                   Simpsonville  SC      103    F               38:54.8     12:33/M
    131    Shauna McAdory                    Greer  SC             139    F               38:56.2     12:34/M
    132    Janet Simmons                                           187    F               39:03.4     12:36/M
    133    Janice Jamison                                          112    F               39:28.2     12:44/M
    134    Damesha Lindsay                   Greenville  SC        129    F               39:31.4     12:45/M
    135    Esabia Mackey                     Rock Hill  SC         136    F               39:40.7     12:48/M
    136    Lonzena Robinson                  Spartanburg  SC       173    F               39:40.8     12:48/M
    137    Crystal McKinney                                        148    F               39:44.9     12:49/M
    138    Kendrick Johnson                  Taylors  SC           117    M               39:46.4     12:50/M
    139    Stacy Earle                                              57    F               40:23.7     13:02/M
    140    Jerry Lacy                                              128    F               40:43.8     13:08/M
    141    Connie Tate                                             923    F               40:47.2     13:09/M
    142    Charles Baker                                            62    M               41:10.0     13:17/M
    143    Vonnie Scott                                            182    F               41:27.4     13:22/M
    144    Lucretia Edens                                           61    F               41:31.3     13:24/M
    145    La-Shun Martin                                          137    F               41:32.0     13:24/M
    146    Cynthia Bailey                    Duncan  SC              5    F               41:32.1     13:24/M
    147    janiet walker                     Greenville  SC        907    F               41:32.1     13:24/M
    148    Chernee Dickey                                          946    F               41:40.6     13:26/M
    149    Heather Rory Vitaris              Greenville  SC        911    F               41:45.0     13:28/M
    150    Keith Finnie                      Greenville  SC         75    M               41:45.1     13:28/M
    151    Paula Finnie                      Greenville  SC         76    F               41:45.2     13:28/M
    152    Jeff Smeal                        Greenville  SC        191    M               41:54.3     13:31/M
    153    Debbie Mollohan                   Greer  SC             153    F               42:25.1     13:41/M
    154    Nancy Gentry                      Greenville  SC         82    F               42:27.2     13:42/M
    155    Makenzie Johnson                  Greer  SC             116    F               43:02.5     13:53/M
    156    Darlene Tinsley                   Greenville  SC        919    F               43:05.0     13:54/M
    157    Casandra Johnson                  Greer  SC             115    F               43:06.0     13:54/M
    158    Climmie Robinson                                        174    F               44:02.2     14:12/M
    159    Lee Gray                                                 90    F               44:05.5     14:13/M
    160    Cheryl Johnson                                          118    F               44:06.3     14:14/M
    161    Shancya Haygood                                         951    F               44:14.7     14:16/M
    162    Sherry Dendy                                             48    F               44:22.3     14:19/M
    163    Sheba Williams                                          952    F               44:23.4     14:19/M
    164    Anzula Banks                                             10    F               45:02.9     14:32/M
    165    Farrah Tate                                             922    F               45:26.2     14:39/M
    166    Darwin Irvin                                            109    F               45:30.0     14:41/M
    167    Gwendolyn Jefferies               Spartanburg  SC       113    F               46:28.5     14:59/M
    168    Kelly Horton                                            105    F               46:29.5     15:00/M
    169    Bennie Jefferies                  Spartanburg  SC       114    M               47:17.0     15:15/M
    170    Denis Nelson                                            159    F               47:24.2     15:17/M
    171    Andrea Mattison                                         948    F               48:31.9     15:39/M
    172    TreVonte Smith                                          939    M               49:46.7     16:03/M
    173    Rosario Sherman                                         953    F               50:07.0     16:10/M
    174    Naterian Vana Sr.                                       938    F               50:09.1     16:11/M
    175    Alyvia Beeks                                             14    F               50:15.7     16:13/M
    176    Glenda Stevens                                          950    F               50:15.7     16:13/M
    177    Eva McDonald                                            145    F               50:16.2     16:13/M
    178    Yvonne McBride                                          141    F               50:18.1     16:14/M
    179    Tracy Beeks                                              15    F               50:18.4     16:14/M
    180    Raven Suber                       Greenville  SC        928    F               50:27.6     16:16/M
    181    Malinda Putts                                           940    F               51:10.7     16:30/M
    182    James Putts                                             941    M               51:11.6     16:31/M
    183    Chauncey Beaty                                           13    F               53:04.8     17:07/M
    184    Caroline Caldwell                                        37    F               53:13.9     17:10/M
    185    Karen Caldwell-Richmond                                  38    F               53:16.2     17:11/M
    186    Jacqueline Bowers-Taylor                                165    F               54:43.6     17:39/M
    187    Yvonne Reeder                                           170    F               56:35.3     18:15/M
    188    Chas Horton                                             104    F               58:50.2     18:59/M
    189    Shannan McKinney                                        149    F               58:50.2     18:59/M
    190    Annette Owens                                           163    F             1:00:52.3     19:38/M
    191    Kennedy Dicks                                            49    F                                  
    192    Bri Clark                                                40    F                                  
    193    Carmen Logan                                            132    F                                  
    194    Kianna Sullivan                                         924    F                                  
    195    Beck Sewell                                             183    F                                  
    196    Kemira Sullivan                                         925    F                                  
    197    David Sewell                                            184    F                                  
    198    Tashaye Clark                                            41    F                                  
    199    Miriam Dicks                                             50    F                                  
    200    Sequoia Logan                                           133    F                                  

                                                                                            Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No Gend                Time        Pace  
    201    Stephanie Sewell                                        185    F                                  
    202    Brandy Sullivan                                         926    F                                  
    203    Aniya Sullivan                                          927    F                                  
    204    Takasha Bryson                                           27    F                                  
    205    Asha Clark                                               39    F