Miracle Hill Challenge

5K Run

Overall Finish List

June 06, 2015


Results by It's About Time It's About Time
                                                                                             Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No Gend                Time        Time        Pace  
      1    Micah Naisang                     Duncan  SC            653    M               21:37.6     21:37.6      6:58/M
      2    Dylan Morris                                            690    M               21:50.9     21:50.9      7:03/M
      3    Bryce Norton                                            688    M               21:53.2     21:53.2      7:04/M
      4    Zack Blosser                      Columbia  SC          607    M               22:38.6     22:38.6      7:18/M
      5    Ryan Duerk                        Simpsonville  SC      617    M               22:41.0     22:41.0      7:19/M
      6    Jonathan Furnell                                        685    M               23:22.5     23:22.5      7:32/M
      7    Boaz Naisang                      Duncan  SC            651    M               23:45.8     23:45.8      7:40/M
      8    Tim Hawkins                       Travelers Rest  SC    624    M               24:18.2     24:18.2      7:50/M
      9    John Furnell                      Simpsonville  SC      621    M               24:35.7     24:35.7      7:56/M
     10    Brooke Rousseau                   Greenville  SC        659    F               25:23.6     25:23.6      8:11/M
     11    David White                       Cleveland  SC         680    M               25:32.8     25:32.8      8:14/M
     12    Jason Sizemore                    Greenville  SC        667    M               25:45.5     25:45.5      8:18/M
     13    Derrick Davis                     Glen Alpine  NC       614    M               26:10.9     26:10.9      8:26/M
     14    Zach Miller                       Greenville  SC        645    M               26:13.9     26:13.9      8:27/M
     15    Jim MacMillan                     Travelers Rest  SC    641    M               26:14.4     26:14.4      8:28/M
     16    Leah Cline                        Simpsonville  SC      611    F               26:38.1     26:38.1      8:35/M
     17    Anna White                        Cleveland  SC         679    F               28:31.8     28:31.8      9:12/M
     18    Hannah Rally                                            682    F               28:51.2     28:51.2      9:18/M
     19    James Naisang                     Duncan  SC            652    M               29:02.3     29:02.3      9:22/M
     20    Joanna English                    Duncan  SC            619    F               29:21.9     29:21.9      9:28/M
     21    Sydney Morgan                     Simpsonville  SC      648    F               29:33.7     29:33.7      9:32/M
     22    James Rousseau                    Greenville  SC        660    M               29:46.3     29:46.3      9:36/M
     23    Brunson Rajopa                    Greenville  SC        656    M               30:08.8     30:08.8      9:43/M
     24    Carol Rajopa                      Greenville  SC        657    F               30:11.9     30:11.9      9:44/M
     25    Thaddeus Morgan                   Clemson  SC           649    M               30:31.5     30:31.5      9:51/M
     26    Caroline Roller                                         683    F               30:31.9     30:31.9      9:51/M
     27    Lily Morgan                       Simpsonville  SC      647    F               31:09.3     31:09.3     10:03/M
     28    Elizabeth Barrier                 Greenville  SC        603    F               31:27.5     31:27.5     10:09/M
     29    Abbi Naisang                      Duncan  SC            650    M               32:03.4     32:03.4     10:20/M
     30    Sarah Roller                                            684    F               32:09.8     32:09.8     10:22/M
     31    Mason Hynds                       Simpsonville  SC      632    M               32:19.5     32:19.5     10:25/M
     32    Greg Hynds                        Simpsonville  SC      631    M               32:21.3     32:21.3     10:26/M
     33    Mike Workman                      Woodruff  SC          686    M               33:30.0     33:30.0     10:48/M
     34    Rick Smith                        Taylors  SC           671    M               34:05.6     34:05.6     11:00/M
     35    Barbara Pierce                                          687    F               34:19.1     34:19.1     11:04/M
     36    Anna Sturm                        Greenville  SC        673    F               34:56.4     34:56.4     11:16/M
     37    Suzie Lehman                      Greenville  SC        638    F               35:19.1     35:19.1     11:24/M
     38    Harper Collins                    Greenville  SC        612    M               35:40.3     35:40.3     11:30/M
     39    Colleen Schumer                   Pickens  SC           666    F               35:50.4     35:50.4     11:34/M
     40    Karmell Smith                     Taylors  SC           670    F               36:49.4     36:49.4     11:53/M
     41    Mark Swanson                      Greer  SC             675    M               37:11.6     37:11.6     12:00/M
     42    Britt Eastin                      Simpsonville  SC      618    F               38:10.2     38:10.2     12:19/M
     43    Gabriella Miller                  Greer  SC             643    F               38:36.9     38:36.9     12:27/M
     44    Scott Miller                      Greer  SC             644    M               38:37.2     38:37.2     12:27/M
     45    Gary McConnell                    Greer  SC             642    M               38:51.1     38:51.1     12:32/M
     46    Morgan Hynds                      Simpsonville  SC      633    F               39:11.1     39:11.1     12:38/M
     47    Brian Sumner                      Simpsonville  SC      674    M               39:13.6     39:13.6     12:39/M
     48    Kiersten Hayden                   Travelers Rest  SC    625    F               39:14.7     39:14.7     12:39/M
     49    Alison Hynds                      Simpsonville  SC      630    F               39:48.6     39:48.6     12:50/M
     50    Joanne Heiser                     Greenville  SC        627    F               39:56.1     39:56.1     12:53/M
     51    Marisa Barthel                    Simpsonville  SC      604    F               41:37.0     41:37.0     13:25/M
     52    Maggie Wolff                      Greenville  SC        681    F               41:37.1     41:37.1     13:25/M
     53    Laura Hill                        Pelzer  SC            628    F               41:43.5     41:43.5     13:27/M
     54    Dalton Cooley                                           694    M               43:23.8     43:23.8     14:00/M
     55    Regina Flint                                            693    F               43:24.8     43:24.8     14:00/M
     56    Wendy Ryea                        Greenville  SC        665    F               44:25.7     44:25.7     14:20/M
     57    Susan Ryea                        Greenville  SC        664    F               44:26.0     44:26.0     14:20/M
     58    Regina Flint                      Fountain Inn  SC      620    F               45:00.1     45:00.1     14:31/M
     59    Stephanie Smith                   Greenville  SC        672    F               47:53.4     47:53.4     15:27/M
     60    Michael Julian                    Greenville  SC        636    M               51:16.6     51:16.6     16:32/M
     61    Jonathan Johnson                  Greenville  SC        634    M               51:53.4     51:53.4     16:44/M
     62    Dawn Arquette                     Simpsonville  SC      602    F               52:04.8     52:04.8     16:48/M
     63    Lizanne Olyarchuk                 Simpsonville  SC      654    F               52:05.0     52:05.0     16:48/M
     64    Natalie Collins                   Greenville  SC        613    F               52:26.4     52:26.4     16:55/M
     65    Josh Davis                        Startex  SC           615    M               52:26.9     52:26.9     16:55/M
     66    Dawn Smith                        Greenville  SC        669    F               52:27.2     52:27.2     16:55/M
     67    Matthias Ryea                     Greenville  SC        663    M               52:58.0     52:58.0     17:05/M
     68    Matthew Ryea                      Greenville  SC        662    M               52:58.2     52:58.2     17:05/M
     69    Tammy Arceneaux                                         689    F               53:46.9     53:46.9     17:21/M
     70    Leslie Brown                      Greenville  SC        609    F               53:47.0     53:47.0     17:21/M
     71    Yuko Pfaff                        Greenville  SC        655    F               53:51.0     53:51.0     17:22/M
     72    Sandra Johnson                    Greenville  SC        635    F               54:29.7     54:29.7     17:35/M
     73    LeeAnna Morgan                    Greenville  SC        646    F               54:52.7     54:52.7     17:42/M
     74    Mark Betts                        Marietta  SC          605    M               54:52.9     54:52.9     17:42/M
     75    Sharon Betts                      Marietta  SC          606    F               54:54.5     54:54.5     17:43/M
     76    Charson Holder                    Greenville  SC        629    F               56:06.9     56:06.9     18:06/M
     77    Clare Ryea                        Greenville  SC        661    F               56:31.9     56:31.9     18:14/M
     78    Melissa Dalton                                          691    F             1:02:08.2   1:02:08.2     20:03/M
     79    Shirley Eskew                                           692    F             1:02:09.7   1:02:09.7     20:03/M
     80    Natosha Boyd                      Spartanburg  SC       608    F             1:02:29.3   1:02:29.3     20:09/M