Run2Overcome

Overall Finish List

August 05, 2017


Results By Its About Time
10K

5K

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    Duncan Reuning                                         1136    28   M       1 Top Fin             17:04.9      5:30/M
      2    Blair Bijeau                      Woodruff  SC           36    19   M       1  1-19               17:34.4      5:40/M
      3    Alyssa Bloomquist                 Simpsonville  SC       39    27   F       1 Top Fin             18:33.3      5:59/M
      4    Ethan Gaines                      Taylors  SC           124    15   M       2  1-19               19:04.8      6:09/M
      5    Matt Williamson                   Greenville  SC        372    25   M       1 20-29               19:20.0      6:14/M
      6    collin taylor                     Simpsonville  SC     1138    15   M       3  1-19               20:35.0      6:38/M
      7    Jay Baker                         greenville  SC         25    42   M       1 40-49               20:58.7      6:46/M
      8    Macey Morgan                      Simpsonville  SC      246    15   F       1  1-19               21:01.1      6:47/M
      9    Dennis Bryson                     Woodruff  SC           53    23   M       2 20-29               21:10.2      6:50/M
     10    Blake Jackson                     Greenville  SC        184    32   M       1 30-39               21:12.4      6:50/M
     11    Joe Scarborough                                        1125    30   M       2 30-39               21:26.8      6:55/M
     12    Dian Ford                                              1149    62   F       1 60-69               21:44.1      7:01/M
     13    Haley Morgan                      Simpsonville  SC      247    15   F       2  1-19               21:45.4      7:01/M
     14    Cody Suskay                       Greenville  SC        334    22   M       3 20-29               21:46.7      7:01/M
     15    Doug Bonestroo                    Greenville  SC         41    57   M       1 50-59               21:54.2      7:04/M
     16    Heather McNeely                                        1131    42   F       1 40-49               21:55.7      7:04/M
     17    Davy Hartsell                     Spartanburg   SC     1157    44   M       2 40-49               22:12.9      7:10/M
     18    Ken Turner                        Greenville  SC        346    50   M       2 50-59               22:13.7      7:10/M
     19    Tyler Newlon                      Greenville  SC        250    14   M       4  1-19               22:29.2      7:15/M
     20    Meredith Powell                                        1162    17   F       3  1-19               22:45.2      7:20/M
     21    Teri Lee Castillo                 Piedmont  SC           64    28   F       1 20-29               22:49.5      7:22/M
     22    Cris Ivan                         Greenville  SC        183    31   M       3 30-39               23:00.8      7:25/M
     23    Jeremiah Dew                      Greenville  SC         88    33   M       4 30-39               23:05.5      7:27/M
     24    Grace Smith                                            1154    30   F       1 30-39               23:11.9      7:29/M
     25    Michael Masterson                 Mauldin  SC           221    41   M       3 40-49               23:28.4      7:34/M
     26    Cliff Williams                    Taylors  SC           371    57   M       3 50-59               23:32.0      7:35/M
     27    Chris Fay                         GREENVILLE  SC        111    36   M       5 30-39               23:35.2      7:36/M
     28    Brett Villiger                    Simpsonville  SC      353    44   M       4 40-49               23:35.6      7:36/M
     29    Jack Malo                         Greenville  SC        219    15   M       5  1-19               23:37.0      7:37/M
     30    Todd Prochaska                                         1155    52   M       4 50-59               23:41.2      7:38/M
     31    Jacob Guida                       Greenville  SC        141    15   M       6  1-19               23:43.0      7:39/M
     32    Kiara Hernandez                   Greenville  SC        164    23   F       2 20-29               23:47.0      7:40/M
     33    Lorena Collins                    Simpsonville  SC       71    34   F       2 30-39               23:48.8      7:41/M
     34    Clayton Garcia                    Piedmont  SC          127    29   M       4 20-29               23:55.7      7:43/M
     35    Avery Mustar                      Piedmont  SC          249    14   F       4  1-19               24:01.8      7:45/M
     36    Jeremy Mair                       Greer  SC             216    38   M       6 30-39               24:05.6      7:46/M
     37    Jerry McCall                      Greenville  SC        225    50   M       5 50-59               24:13.0      7:49/M
     38    Mark Scarpitti                    Braselton  GA         296    44   M       5 40-49               24:19.3      7:51/M
     39    Tyndle Antley                                          1143    9    M       7  1-19               24:20.4      7:51/M
     40    Chris Sizemore                    Mauldin  SC           313    23   M       5 20-29               24:24.0      7:52/M
     41    Jennings Berry                    Lyman  SC              35    36   M       7 30-39               24:30.0      7:54/M
     42    Kristen Lazarus                   Anderson  SC          204    42   F       2 40-49               24:46.8      7:59/M
     43    Judy Walls                        Piedmont  SC         1150    59   F       1 50-59               24:47.1      8:00/M
     44    Kaylee Greer                                           1137    10   F       5  1-19               24:52.4      8:01/M
     45    Jonathan Roth                     Greer  SC             287    38   M       8 30-39               24:54.1      8:02/M
     46    Pastor Theo Bristol               Greenwood  SC          45    50   M       6 50-59               25:03.2      8:05/M
     47    Gage Keller                       Greer  SC             192    12   M       8  1-19               25:17.4      8:09/M
     48    Tobias Wolford                    Greer  SC             377    42   M       6 40-49               25:30.7      8:14/M
     49    Moriah Langston                   Easley  SC            201    23   F       3 20-29               25:49.9      8:20/M
     50    Chris Snow                        Greenville  SC        318    31   M       9 30-39               26:25.4      8:31/M
     51    Jill Day                          Greenville  SC         85    41   F       3 40-49               26:34.8      8:34/M
     52    Dori Impson                       Greenville  SC        180    37   F       3 30-39               26:57.9      8:42/M
     53    Tom Wilson                        Greenville  SC        376    67   M       1 60-69               26:59.3      8:42/M
     54    Gregory Tompkins                  New Haven  CT         343    30   M      10 30-39               27:04.6      8:44/M
     55    Andrew Wilson                                          1117    37   M      11 30-39               27:19.7      8:49/M
     56    Jake Adams                        Greenville  SC          1    26   M       6 20-29               27:23.1      8:50/M
     57    Marty Price                       Easley  SC            269    57   M       7 50-59               27:35.1      8:54/M
     58    Brittany Hazelton                 Fountain Inn  SC      163    37   F       4 30-39               27:41.9      8:56/M
     59    Tom Stikeleather                  Greer  SC             329    44   M       7 40-49               27:44.3      8:57/M
     60    Kaitlin Swearington               Greenville  SC        336    23   F       4 20-29               27:44.4      8:57/M
     61    Karl Timmerman                                         1163    22   M       7 20-29               27:57.0      9:01/M
     62    Kari Burton                       Simpsonville  SC       57    37   F       5 30-39               28:00.0      9:02/M
     63    Jennifer Edwards                  Greenville  SC        105    39   F       6 30-39               28:00.6      9:02/M
     64    Courtlon Mauk                     Mauldin  SC           223    25   F       5 20-29               28:02.9      9:03/M
     65    Hayden Grochowski                                      1127    12   M       9  1-19               28:04.4      9:03/M
     66    Geoff Bloomquist                  Simpsonville  SC       40    29   M       8 20-29               28:05.0      9:04/M
     67    Jayson Herrera                    greenville  SC        165    30   M      12 30-39               28:06.6      9:04/M
     68    Gabriel Kaml                      Easley  SC            190    10   M      10  1-19               28:25.0      9:10/M
     69    John Hart                         Greenville  SC        158    60   M       2 60-69               28:25.3      9:10/M
     70    Kate Wright                       Greenville  SC        380    28   F       6 20-29               28:25.9      9:10/M
     71    Virginia D'Alessandro             Taylors  SC            80    28   F       7 20-29               28:28.3      9:11/M
     72    Lauren Moore                      Greenville  SC        242    28   F       8 20-29               28:28.7      9:11/M
     73    Lee Dixon                         Greenville  SC         91    51   M       8 50-59               28:29.5      9:11/M
     74    Douglas Page                      Greenville  SC        255    60   M       3 60-69               28:30.1      9:12/M
     75    Todd Malo                         Greenville  SC        218    44   M       8 40-49               28:33.1      9:13/M
     76    Allie Harward                     Greenville  SC        160    18   F       6  1-19               28:38.0      9:14/M
     77    Ming Lee                          Greenville  SC        206    30   M      13 30-39               28:41.0      9:15/M
     78    Todd Harward                      Greenville  SC        159    54   M       9 50-59               28:42.2      9:15/M
     79    Barry Starling                    Greenville  SC        320    61   M       4 60-69               28:47.2      9:17/M
     80    Taylor Cash                                            1152    28   M       9 20-29               28:47.3      9:17/M
     81    Will Boyd                         Greenville  SC         43    29   M      10 20-29               28:47.9      9:17/M
     82    Mary Beck                         Greenville  SC         32    44   F       4 40-49               28:49.2      9:18/M
     83    Lauren Rippy                      Greenville  SC        281    43   F       5 40-49               28:49.6      9:18/M
     84    Jennifer VanDerwerken             Greer  SC             351    29   F       9 20-29               28:57.6      9:20/M
     85    Elizabeth Scarborough             Greenville  SC        295    30   F       7 30-39               29:02.9      9:22/M
     86    Rembert Moore                     Greenville  SC        243    30   M      14 30-39               29:09.2      9:24/M
     87    Daisy Starling                    Greenville  SC        321    17   F       7  1-19               29:09.6      9:24/M
     88    Andrew Clayton                    Greenville  SC         67    29   M      11 20-29               29:10.1      9:25/M
     89    Michael Johnson                                        1119    34   M      15 30-39               29:10.5      9:25/M
     90    Laura-Allen Kerlin                Greenville  SC        193    29   F      10 20-29               29:12.6      9:25/M
     91    Zac Davis                         Greenville  SC         84     9   M      11  1-19               29:16.2      9:26/M
     92    Bryan Blackwell                   Taylors  SC            37    40   M       9 40-49               29:22.2      9:28/M
     93    Denae Roth                        Greer  SC             288    34   F       8 30-39               29:22.9      9:28/M
     94    Molly Hill                        Greenville  SC        168    41   F       6 40-49               29:24.2      9:29/M
     95    Mike Nocito                       Greer  SC             252    62   M       5 60-69               29:27.9      9:30/M
     96    Charles Stewart                   Greenville  SC        327    56   M      10 50-59               29:28.7      9:30/M
     97    Krista Redding                    Greer  SC             277    28   F      11 20-29               29:31.1      9:31/M
     98    Nathan Redding                    Greer  SC             276    29   M      12 20-29               29:31.2      9:31/M
     99    Trish Kolarik                     Simpsonville  SC      199    47   F       7 40-49               29:31.9      9:31/M
    100    Lauren Liechty                    Easley  SC            209    31   F       9 30-39               29:34.1      9:32/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    101    James Liechty                     Easley  SC            208    34   M      16 30-39               29:34.3      9:32/M
    102    Frank Dickens                     simpsonville  SC       89    48   M      10 40-49               29:43.7      9:35/M
    103    Andria Hancock                    Piedmont  SC          147    56   F       2 50-59               29:44.7      9:35/M
    104    Marcia Simmons                    Easley  SC            308    56   F       3 50-59               29:47.9      9:36/M
    105    Stalin Jaquez                     Greenville  SC        185    31   M      17 30-39               29:49.3      9:37/M
    106    Kailani Ameele                    Anderson  SC           10    23   F      12 20-29               29:57.3      9:40/M
    107    Susan Mccall                      Greenville  SC        224    54   F       4 50-59               30:05.6      9:42/M
    108    Danielle Counihan                 Simpsonville  SC       75    28   F      13 20-29               30:12.4      9:45/M
    109    Tory Pennington                   Greenville  SC        263    25   F      14 20-29               30:13.5      9:45/M
    110    Becca Garcia                      Piedmont  SC          126    27   F      15 20-29               30:41.5      9:54/M
    111    Brian Tyner                       BELTON  SC            348    48   M      11 40-49               30:49.5      9:56/M
    112    Abbie Parks                       Easley  SC            260    34   F      10 30-39               30:50.2      9:57/M
    113    JoBeth Edwards                    Greenville  SC        104    32   F      11 30-39               30:51.4      9:57/M
    114    Jared Grochowski                                       1126    41   M      12 40-49               30:52.9      9:57/M
    115    Madison Perkins                   greenville  SC        264    19   F       8  1-19               30:55.7      9:58/M
    116    ASHLEY HAGER                      Simpsonville  SC      143    31   F      12 30-39               30:57.3      9:59/M
    117    Janice Hinnant                    Taylors  SC           169    55   F       5 50-59               30:57.4      9:59/M
    118    Savannah York                     Greenville  SC        381    19   F       9  1-19               30:59.8     10:00/M
    119    Madison Rayland                                        1165    17   F      10  1-19               31:03.2     10:01/M
    120    Barbara Blanton                   Greer  SC              38    60   F       2 60-69               31:05.6     10:02/M
    121    Jodi Humphries                    TAYLORS  SC           178    25   F      16 20-29               31:13.7     10:04/M
    122    Jonathan Comeaux                                       1164    34   M      18 30-39               31:17.3     10:05/M
    123    Kate Laffitte                     Greenville  SC        200    29   F      17 20-29               31:22.4     10:07/M
    124    Louis Seymour                     Taylors  SC           302    13   M      12  1-19               31:28.1     10:09/M
    125    Anita Drum                        greeville  SC          99    45   F       8 40-49               31:32.0     10:10/M
    126    Moseley Palms                     Greenville  SC        257    20   F      18 20-29               31:39.3     10:13/M
    127    Brenda Jenkins                    Spartanburg  SC       188    30   F      13 30-39               31:40.5     10:13/M
    128    Tim Mills                         Easley  SC            240    51   M      11 50-59               31:45.0     10:15/M
    129    Joanna Montalvo                   Anderson  SC          241    36   F      14 30-39               31:45.6     10:15/M
    130    Hunter Nichols                    Greenville  SC        251    21   M      13 20-29               31:46.3     10:15/M
    131    Kim Stewart                       Greenville  SC        328    55   F       6 50-59               31:49.3     10:16/M
    132    Allison Rogowski                  Greenville  SC        286    28   F      19 20-29               31:51.9     10:16/M
    133    Nora Kate                                              1142    10   F      11  1-19               31:54.4     10:17/M
    134    Amanda Schreiner                  Greenville  SC        298    16   F      12  1-19               31:55.8     10:18/M
    135    William Kanipe                                         1124    14   M      13  1-19               31:57.5     10:18/M
    136    Esdras Williams                   greenville  SC        367    13   M      14  1-19               31:57.6     10:18/M
    137    Faythe MacKay                     Greenville  SC        214    44   F       9 40-49               32:02.5     10:20/M
    138    Elaine Connington                 Greer  SC              73    61   F       3 60-69               32:06.4     10:21/M
    139    Emily Peoples                                          1166    30   F      15 30-39               32:08.4     10:22/M
    140    Angela Strande                    Greer  SC             331    30   F      16 30-39               32:09.4     10:22/M
    141    Katy Driscoll                     Easley  SC             97    30   F      17 30-39               32:09.8     10:22/M
    142    Katie Watson                                           1148    14   F      13  1-19               32:14.3     10:24/M
    143    Mark Watson                                            1147    55   M      12 50-59               32:14.4     10:24/M
    144    Thomasina Lindsey                 Anderson  SC          210    49   F      10 40-49               32:17.0     10:25/M
    145    Thomas Bastoni                    Greenville  SC         29    68   M       6 60-69               32:19.1     10:25/M
    146    Jonathan Bastoni                  Simpsonville  SC       30    39   M      19 30-39               32:19.7     10:25/M
    147    Ansley Peoples                                         1167    30   F      18 30-39               32:21.7     10:26/M
    148    Rachel Goodwin                    Taylors  SC           136    27   F      20 20-29               32:28.3     10:28/M
    149    Samantha Algary                   Greenville  SC          6    23   F      21 20-29               32:29.9     10:29/M
    150    Erika Houmann                     Greenville  SC        175    23   F      22 20-29               32:30.0     10:29/M
    151    Greg Keller                       Greer  SC             191    46   M      13 40-49               32:31.2     10:29/M
    152    Stephanie Clayton                 Greenville  SC         66    29   F      23 20-29               32:33.7     10:30/M
    153    Michael Rpgers                    Fountain Inn  SC      291    51   M      13 50-59               32:35.1     10:31/M
    154    Michelle Schuder                                       1161    29   F      24 20-29               32:41.0     10:33/M
    155    Anna Claire Butler                Greer  SC              58    27   F      25 20-29               32:49.6     10:35/M
    156    Debbie Irwin                      Pickens  SC           181    53   F       7 50-59               32:50.1     10:35/M
    157    Patricia Sheppard                 Greenville  SC        306    48   F      11 40-49               32:53.6     10:36/M
    158    Kevin Bagwell                     Belton  SC             23    44   M      14 40-49               32:53.7     10:36/M
    159    Nate Emery                        Greenville  SC        106    31   M      20 30-39               32:55.3     10:37/M
    160    Maggie Hamberis                   Greenville  SC        146    20   F      26 20-29               32:57.9     10:38/M
    161    Tyler Moore                       Taylors  SC           245    40   M      15 40-49               32:59.9     10:38/M
    162    Julie Ogren                       Pickens  SC           253    29   F      27 20-29               33:05.7     10:40/M
    163    Jeanette Brezeale                 Simpsonville  SC       44    39   F      19 30-39               33:14.9     10:43/M
    164    Wendy Garland                     Greenville  SC        128    55   F       8 50-59               33:21.5     10:45/M
    165    Margaret Dixon                    Greenville  SC         90    51   F       9 50-59               33:25.6     10:47/M
    166    Bryan Connington                  Greer  SC              72    61   M       7 60-69               33:35.7     10:50/M
    167    Theresa Bagwell                   Belton  SC             22    43   F      12 40-49               33:45.2     10:53/M
    168    Whitney Johnson                                        1120    31   F      20 30-39               33:51.3     10:55/M
    169    Dan Driscoll                      Easley  SC             98    32   M      21 30-39               33:55.5     10:56/M
    170    Deborah Cockfield                 Greenville  SC         69    60   F       4 60-69               33:58.8     10:57/M
    171    Bonnie Milks                      Easley  SC            235    58   F      10 50-59               34:06.9     11:00/M
    172    Elizabeth Major                   Greenville  SC        217    36   F      21 30-39               34:19.6     11:04/M
    173    Danielle Russo                    Greer  SC             293    34   F      22 30-39               34:28.6     11:07/M
    174    Cindy Roxburgh                    Simpsonville  SC      290    52   F      11 50-59               34:31.1     11:08/M
    175    Jenielle Pate                                          1160    32   F      23 30-39               34:32.3     11:08/M
    176    Andrea Roubal                     Taylors  SC           289    46   F      13 40-49               34:41.3     11:11/M
    177    Tim Schindler                     Greenville  SC        297    29   M      14 20-29               34:44.2     11:12/M
    178    Lisa Crisp                        Pickens  SC            78    50   F      12 50-59               35:00.8     11:17/M
    179    Beth Mills                        Easley  SC            239    46   F      14 40-49               35:03.6     11:18/M
    180    Leigh Paoletti                    Greenville  SC        258    43   F      15 40-49               35:14.4     11:22/M
    181    Kerbie Matthews                   Greenville  SC        222    16   F      14  1-19               35:21.0     11:24/M
    182    Kiersten Hayden                   Travelers Rest  SC    162    37   F      24 30-39               35:22.2     11:25/M
    183    Jennifer Mair                     Greer  SC             215    36   F      25 30-39               35:22.3     11:25/M
    184    Madeline Snell                    Greenville  SC        317    15   F      15  1-19               35:22.4     11:25/M
    185    Tara Sullivan                     Maudlin  SC           333    42   F      16 40-49               35:22.6     11:25/M
    186    Rebecca Ragland                   Greenville  SC        274    36   F      26 30-39               35:26.4     11:26/M
    187    Pablo Sauras                      Greenville  SC        294    36   M      22 30-39               35:26.7     11:26/M
    188    Sarah Carter Farmer               Greenville  SC        109    21   F      28 20-29               35:27.8     11:26/M
    189    Camerone Trent                    Piedmont  SC          345    53   F      13 50-59               35:28.1     11:26/M
    190    Melanie Bearden                   Fountain Inn  SC       31    52   F      14 50-59               35:30.5     11:27/M
    191    Alisa Guecker                     Simpsonville  SC      140    15   F      16  1-19               35:45.6     11:32/M
    192    Maren Guecker                     Simpsonville  SC      139    15   F      17  1-19               35:45.6     11:32/M
    193    Milicent Tyner                    BELTON  SC            347    52   F      15 50-59               35:46.3     11:32/M
    194    Jessica Taylor                    Greenville  SC        337    28   F      29 20-29               35:49.7     11:33/M
    195    Dennis Fortner                    Greenville  SC        119    71   M       1 70-79               35:52.0     11:34/M
    196    Doug Ashmore                      Greer  SC              18    55   M      14 50-59               35:52.4     11:34/M
    197    Cindy Britton                     Drayton  SC            46    50   F      16 50-59               35:56.3     11:35/M
    198    Robin Miller                      Taylors  SC           237    58   F      17 50-59               36:01.7     11:37/M
    199    Mary Downing                      Simpsonville  SC       96    34   F      27 30-39               36:04.2     11:38/M
    200    Stephanie Whysong                 Easley  SC            363    44   F      17 40-49               36:17.4     11:42/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    201    Christy Cauthen                                        1158    35   F      28 30-39               36:28.3     11:46/M
    202    Janet Hughes                      Greer  SC             177    54   F      18 50-59               36:43.6     11:51/M
    203    Timothy Milks                     Easley  SC            236    52   M      15 50-59               36:45.1     11:51/M
    204    Lindsey Moore                     Taylors  SC           244    39   F      29 30-39               36:48.4     11:52/M
    205    Lesli Porter                      Piedmont  SC          267    36   F      30 30-39               36:53.2     11:54/M
    206    Zane Kilgore                      Belton  SC            196    23   M      15 20-29               37:02.0     11:57/M
    207    Vivian Tompkins                   Greenville  SC        342    22   F      30 20-29               37:04.5     11:57/M
    208    Lyndsay Anders                    enoree  SC             11    34   F      31 30-39               37:12.4     12:00/M
    209    Sulynn Bannister                  Anderson  SC           27    53   F      19 50-59               37:15.6     12:01/M
    210    Rachel Allgood                                         1115    50   F      20 50-59               37:17.7     12:02/M
    211    Allyson Gilliland                 Belton  SC            132    23   F      31 20-29               37:31.3     12:06/M
    212    Dawn Bellman                      Greenville  SC         33    46   F      18 40-49               37:38.3     12:08/M
    213    Rachel Starnes                    Williamston  SC       322    28   F      32 20-29               37:49.0     12:12/M
    214    Emily Dymski                      Greenville  SC        100    47   F      19 40-49               37:52.6     12:13/M
    215    Mark Dymski                       Greenville  SC        101    46   M      16 40-49               37:52.6     12:13/M
    216    Michelle Phillips                 Pelzer  SC            266    28   F      33 20-29               38:05.8     12:17/M
    217    Ryan Ross                                              1128    20   M      16 20-29               38:09.2     12:18/M
    218    Jill Tillman                                            369    22   F      34 20-29               38:19.3     12:22/M
    219    Nikita Harrison                   Easley  SC            156    47   F      20 40-49               38:21.8     12:22/M
    220    Dawn Kilgore                      Belton  SC            197    47   F      21 40-49               38:23.5     12:23/M
    221    Micah Taylor                      Greenville  SC        338    28   M      17 20-29               38:27.4     12:24/M
    222    Stevie Harrison                   Greenville  SC        157    25   F      35 20-29               38:32.0     12:26/M
    223    Rachel Russell                    Taylors  SC           292    45   F      22 40-49               38:32.5     12:26/M
    224    Ellen Ferguson                    Greer  SC             112    55   F      21 50-59               38:33.7     12:26/M
    225    Darlene Benson                    Greenville  SC         34    56   F      22 50-59               38:38.2     12:28/M
    226    Jessica Zimmer                    Greenville  SC        382    22   F      36 20-29               38:38.8     12:28/M
    227    Rachel Adams                      Greenville  SC          2    25   F      37 20-29               38:38.9     12:28/M
    228    Christine Carlberg                Greenville  SC         61    43   F      23 40-49               38:41.8     12:29/M
    229    Jonathon Weston                   Easley  SC            361    28   M      18 20-29               38:43.1     12:29/M
    230    Heather Kanipe                                         1123    49   F      24 40-49               38:52.3     12:32/M
    231    Whitney Fusonie                   Simpsonville  SC      122    15   F      18  1-19               38:54.5     12:33/M
    232    Russell Harper                                         1118    47   M      17 40-49               39:11.7     12:38/M
    233    Amy Wang                          Greenville  SC        356    29   F      38 20-29               39:16.5     12:40/M
    234    Jennifer Lee                      Greenville  SC        205    29   F      39 20-29               39:17.4     12:40/M
    235    Braedyn Miller                    Taylors  SC           238    18   F      19  1-19               39:29.1     12:44/M
    236    Sandy Brooks Carr                 Greenville  SC         47    67   F       5 60-69               39:49.2     12:51/M
    237    Anne Arrington                    Greenville  SC         17    65   F       6 60-69               39:49.7     12:51/M
    238    Dan Auster                        Greenville  SC         19    44   M      18 40-49               39:53.3     12:52/M
    239    Leslie Fletcher                   Taylors  SC           115    48   F      25 40-49               40:20.3     13:01/M
    240    Leslie Barbee                     Greenville  SC         28    34   F      32 30-39               40:20.4     13:01/M
    241    Timothy Peters                    GREER  SC             265    34   M      23 30-39               41:00.8     13:14/M
    242    Lindsey Carney                    Mauldin  SC            62    30   F      33 30-39               41:16.7     13:19/M
    243    Addison Fusonie                   Simpsonville  SC      123    13   F      20  1-19               41:17.1     13:19/M
    244    Tamrah Reeves                                          1153    41   F      26 40-49               41:21.2     13:20/M
    245    Teresa Walk                       Fountain Inn  SC      355    48   F      27 40-49               41:27.4     13:22/M
    246    Matt Edwards                      Wellford  SC          102    32   M      24 30-39               41:28.2     13:23/M
    247    America Barragan                                       1113    21   F      40 20-29               41:30.7     13:23/M
    248    Brian Rackley                     Greenville  SC        273    51   M      16 50-59               41:37.0     13:25/M
    249    Melissa Hathcox                   Simpsonville  SC      161    42   F      28 40-49               41:39.6     13:26/M
    250    DuPre Williams                    greenville  SC        366    43   M      19 40-49               41:42.6     13:27/M
    251    Phoebe Williams                   greenville  SC        368    10   F      21  1-19               41:42.9     13:27/M
    252    Baylee Brown                      Easley  SC             50    13   F      22  1-19               42:05.3     13:35/M
    253    Mary Harris                       Williamston  SC       155    47   F      29 40-49               42:21.3     13:40/M
    254    Nikki Brown                       lyman  SC              51    27   F      41 20-29               42:59.9     13:52/M
    255    Ellie Williams                                         1159    21   F      42 20-29               43:27.6     14:01/M
    256    Stephanie Baker                                        1144    34   F      34 30-39               43:40.2     14:05/M
    257    Jeff Upton                        Williamston  SC       350    40   M      20 40-49               43:50.5     14:08/M
    258    Holly Horner                      Greer  SC             173    45   F      30 40-49               44:23.7     14:19/M
    259    Emily Sterr                       Greenville  SC        324    24   F      43 20-29               44:24.4     14:19/M
    260    Ben Patat                         Greer  SC             261    30   M      25 30-39               44:47.9     14:27/M
    261    Culas Hutchinson                  Piedmont  SC          179    62   M       8 60-69               44:59.4     14:31/M
    262    Saundra Richards                  Greenville  SC        280    62   F       7 60-69               45:09.0     14:34/M
    263    Cynthia Gerald                                         1133    56   F      23 50-59               45:11.9     14:35/M
    264    Walter Gerald                                          1134    60   M       9 60-69               45:12.1     14:35/M
    265    Anna Catherine English            Greenville  SC        107    27   F      44 20-29               45:27.8     14:40/M
    266    Glenda Stevens                    Mauldin  SC           326    53   F      24 50-59               45:49.3     14:47/M
    267    Reginald Williams                 Simpsonville  SC      370    62   M      10 60-69               45:49.4     14:47/M
    268    Katrika Means                     Greenville  SC        232    36   F      35 30-39               45:52.7     14:48/M
    269    Jennifer Arellano                 Belton  SC             14    38   F      36 30-39               45:58.7     14:50/M
    270    Isabella Capehart                 Greenville  SC         60    12   F      23  1-19               46:02.4     14:51/M
    271    Katherine Capehart                Greenville  SC         59    32   F      37 30-39               46:02.7     14:51/M
    272    LaRon Washington                  Greer  SC             357    46   M      21 40-49               46:28.3     14:59/M
    273    David Stevens                     Gray Court  SC        325    47   M      22 40-49               46:53.3     15:07/M
    274    Becki Lawhon                      Fort Mill  SC         203    34   F      38 30-39               47:24.5     15:17/M
    275    Nicole Cash                                            1151    27   F      45 20-29               47:41.7     15:23/M
    276    Anne Boyd                         Greenville  SC         42    28   F      46 20-29               47:42.0     15:23/M
    277    Kara Brown                        Greenville  SC         49    16   F      24  1-19               47:44.3     15:24/M
    278    Kim Lipsey                        Greenville  SC        211    36   F      39 30-39               47:44.4     15:24/M
    279    Marcus Armstrong                  Greenville  SC         16    42   M      23 40-49               47:48.2     15:25/M
    280    Pamela Armstrong                  Greenville  SC         15    44   F      31 40-49               47:49.6     15:25/M
    281    Casey Snow                        Greenville  SC        319    30   F      40 30-39               47:50.4     15:26/M
    282    Carolyn Shanesy                   Greenville  SC        305    44   F      32 40-49               47:59.6     15:29/M
    283    Barbara Isbell                    Greenville  SC        182    57   F      25 50-59               48:01.1     15:29/M
    284    Julie Vidal                       pelzer  SC            352    35   F      41 30-39               48:08.1     15:32/M
    285    Carrie Ramsey                     Pelzer  SC            275    28   F      47 20-29               48:08.9     15:32/M
    286    Melissa Goodwin                   Gray Court  SC        135    45   F      33 40-49               48:11.5     15:33/M
    287    Melissa Simpson                                        1129    37   F      42 30-39               48:20.7     15:35/M
    288    Molly Hicks                       Toccoa  GA            167    33   F      43 30-39               48:26.7     15:37/M
    289    Madison Martin                                         1111    14   F      25  1-19               48:36.3     15:41/M
    290    Harper Fulghum                                         1112    12   F      26  1-19               48:37.2     15:41/M
    291    Paula Fulghum                     Pendleton  SC         121    43   F      34 40-49               48:39.5     15:42/M
    292    Addi Jarrell                      Toccoa  GA            187    14   F      27  1-19               48:41.5     15:42/M
    293    Katie Brophy                      Roebuck  SC            48    57   F      26 50-59               48:48.4     15:45/M
    294    Jennifer Upton                    Williamston  SC       349    37   F      44 30-39               48:50.0     15:45/M
    295    Tim Sterr                         Greenville  SC        323    30   M      26 30-39               48:51.8     15:45/M
    296    Tymeisha Purvis                   WOODRUFF  SC          271    44   F      35 40-49               49:09.6     15:51/M
    297    Gloria Davis                      Boiling Springs  SC    83    53   F      27 50-59               49:09.7     15:51/M
    298    Mary Alice Ferguson               Easley  SC            113    35   F      45 30-39               49:18.1     15:54/M
    299    Sandra Harrington                 Greer  SC             153    76   F       1 70-79               49:20.5     15:55/M
    300    Emma Sizemore                     Garner  NC            312     9   F      28  1-19               49:52.9     16:05/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    301    Katie Ainsworth                   Greenville  SC          4    32   F      46 30-39               49:53.2     16:05/M
    302    Robin Carroll                     greenville  SC         63    54   F      28 50-59               50:01.2     16:08/M
    303    Ann Scott Oxner                   greenville  SC        254    51   F      29 50-59               50:01.4     16:08/M
    304    Georgia King                      Simpsonville  SC      198    25   F      48 20-29               51:00.5     16:27/M
    305    Haro Setian                       Greenville  SC        301    39   M      27 30-39               51:40.6     16:40/M
    306    Heidi Dressler                                         1116    27   F      49 20-29               51:42.0     16:41/M
    307    Kyndal Patat                      Greer  SC             262    29   F      50 20-29               51:42.1     16:41/M
    308    Raeford Allen                     mauldin  SC             7    30   M      28 30-39               51:43.9     16:41/M
    309    Valarie Cole                      Black Creek  GA        70    46   F      36 40-49               52:00.2     16:46/M
    310    Kira Hendricks                                         1132    22   F      51 20-29               52:00.5     16:46/M
    311    Suzanne Price                     Easley  SC            268    60   F       8 60-69               52:09.5     16:49/M
    312    Brian Gyomory                     Simpsonville  SC      142    49   M      24 40-49               52:10.1     16:50/M
    313    Stephanie Cox                     Pelzer  SC             76    45   F      37 40-49               52:11.3     16:50/M
    314    Mary Daubenspeck                  Duncan  SC             81    46   F      38 40-49               52:17.5     16:52/M
    315    Andy Daughtry                     Greenville  SC         82    53   M      17 50-59               52:20.8     16:53/M
    316    Nicole Tindall                    Easley  SC            341    25   F      52 20-29               52:35.1     16:58/M
    317    Tammi Wilson                      Easley  SC            375    38   F      47 30-39               52:53.1     17:04/M
    318    April Whiten                      Toccoa  GA            362    38   F      48 30-39               53:14.1     17:10/M
    319    Ginger Herring                    Toccoa  GA            166    54   F      30 50-59               53:14.5     17:10/M
    320    Flor Santillan-Lopez                                   1114    18   F      29  1-19               53:14.5     17:10/M
    321    Stephanie Estrada Orozco          Toccoa  GA            108    17   F      30  1-19               53:14.6     17:10/M
    322    Logan Harris                      TOCCOA  GA            154    28   F      53 20-29               53:19.6     17:12/M
    323    Cindy Mullin                      Toccoa  GA            248    64   F       9 60-69               53:36.2     17:17/M
    324    Richard McCombs                   Piedmont  SC          228    49   M      25 40-49               53:37.4     17:18/M
    325    Patricia McCombs                  Greenville  SC        229    57   F      31 50-59               53:37.8     17:18/M
    326    Ashlee Leopard                    Simpsonville  SC      207    28   F      54 20-29               53:40.4     17:19/M
    327    Kristine Sizemore                 Garner  NC            311    38   F      49 30-39               54:01.6     17:25/M
    328    Karen Cookson                     Greenville  SC         74    34   F      50 30-39               54:01.7     17:25/M
    329    Mandi Adams                       Toccoa  GA              3    43   F      39 40-49               54:18.6     17:31/M
    330    Cory Wickline                     Travelers Rest  SC    364    32   M      29 30-39               54:36.4     17:37/M
    331    Summer Rhodes                     Greer  SC             279    36   F      51 30-39               55:29.7     17:54/M
    332    Dan Clevenger                     Greenville  SC         68    43   M      26 40-49               55:29.7     17:54/M
    333    April Gibson                      Greer  SC             130    24   F      55 20-29               55:36.2     17:56/M
    334    Aidan Auster                      Greenville  SC         21    11   M      15  1-19               55:46.9     17:59/M
    335    Kim Auster                        Greenville  SC         20    41   F      40 40-49               55:47.1     18:00/M
    336    Shelby Gober                      Toccoa  GA            133    59   F      32 50-59               55:47.5     18:00/M
    337    Melissa Jarrell                   Toccoa  GA            186    47   F      41 40-49               55:47.5     18:00/M
    338    Anne Kester                       Greenville  SC        194    33   F      52 30-39               56:08.0     18:06/M
    339    Lee Kester                        Greenville  SC        195    33   M      30 30-39               56:08.5     18:06/M
    340    Erin Chambers                     Simpsonville  SC       65    46   F      42 40-49               56:09.0     18:07/M
    341    Holly Horton                      Landrum  SC           174    22   F      56 20-29               56:09.4     18:07/M
    342    Hayley Buck                       Greenville  SC         54    24   F      57 20-29               56:10.3     18:07/M
    343    Shale Remien                      Greenville  SC        278    24   F      58 20-29               56:11.8     18:07/M
    344    Brookley Watts                    Easley  SC            358    32   F      53 30-39               56:12.1     18:08/M
    345    Heather Long                      Greenville  SC        212    25   F      59 20-29               56:12.8     18:08/M
    346    Hayley Towle                      Greenville  SC        344    25   F      60 20-29               56:13.0     18:08/M
    347    Virginia Palmer                   Union  SC             256    61   F      10 60-69               57:03.5     18:24/M
    348    Susan Smith                       Easley  SC            314    60   F      11 60-69               57:03.9     18:24/M
    349    Leota McIntyre                    Easley  SC            231    55   F      33 50-59               57:28.6     18:32/M
    350    Candice McCombs                   Inman  SC             227    48   F      43 40-49               58:18.0     18:48/M
    351    Wanda Robinson                    Wellford  SC          283    48   F      44 40-49               58:21.1     18:49/M
    352    Theresa Racine                                         1146    56   F      34 50-59             1:00:00.2     19:21/M
    353    Amanda Quigley                    Greenville  SC        272    26   F      61 20-29             1:00:00.9     19:21/M
    354    Holly Martin                      Woodruff  SC          220    27   F      62 20-29             1:00:01.7     19:22/M
    355    Laura Wood                        Chicago  IL           379    29   F      63 20-29             1:00:09.1     19:24/M
    356    Eric Wood                         taylors  SC           378    54   M      18 50-59             1:00:09.3     19:24/M
    357    Dwight Von Kolnitz                Lyman  SC             354    73   M       2 70-79             1:02:48.2     20:15/M
    358    Cara Brugger                      Florence  SC           52    42   F      45 40-49             1:04:33.5     20:49/M
    359    Amy House                         Paulone  SC           176    40   F      46 40-49             1:04:35.0     20:50/M
    360    Paul McIntyre                     Easley  SC            230    67   M      11 60-69             1:04:39.8     20:51/M
    361    Willie Degraffinreid              Spartanburg  SC        87    60   M      12 60-69             1:06:22.1     21:25/M
    362    Angela Degraffinreid              Spartanburg  SC        86    60   F      12 60-69             1:06:24.0     21:25/M



 
Top

10K

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    David Estes                       Mauldin  SC           416    23   M       1 Top Fin             38:00.2      6:08/M
      2    Julien Chassot                    Greer  SC             400    24   M       1 20-29               38:08.0      6:09/M
      3    Matthew Verley                    Greenville  SC        500    32   M       1 30-39               40:51.0      6:35/M
      4    Christopher Ferland               Mauldin  SC           419    47   M       1 40-49               41:24.3      6:41/M
      5    Marcos Garcia-Alvarez                                  1135    40   M       2 40-49               42:05.7      6:47/M
      6    Jerry Ammerman                    Greer  SC             384    38   M       2 30-39               42:19.3      6:50/M
      7    Tsutomu Takeda                    Greenville  SC        489    40   M       3 40-49               42:49.2      6:54/M
      8    Benoit Glenat                     Greer  SC             428    19   M       1  1-19               43:38.3      7:02/M
      9    Karen Padula                      Piedmont  SC          474    39   F       1 Top Fin             44:02.5      7:06/M
     10    Jonathan Hammond                  Greenville  SC        436    41   M       4 40-49               44:25.5      7:10/M
     11    Adam Toney                        Greenville  SC        494    28   M       2 20-29               44:29.4      7:10/M
     12    Bettina Guecker                   Simpsonville  SC      434    49   F       1 40-49               44:48.1      7:14/M
     13    Deidre Freemon                    Greenville  SC        423    40   F       2 40-49               45:42.9      7:22/M
     14    Martin Lockyer                    Fountain Inn  SC      457    50   M       1 50-59               46:13.7      7:27/M
     15    Jamin Jantz                       Prairie Village  KS   444    36   M       3 30-39               47:05.1      7:36/M
     16    Becca Foster                      Greenville  SC        422    27   F       1 20-29               47:21.8      7:38/M
     17    Sarah Grace Smith                 TAYLORS  SC           486    24   F       2 20-29               47:48.0      7:43/M
     18    Doug McCormick                    Greenville  SC        464    55   M       2 50-59               47:50.3      7:43/M
     19    Stephanie Gates                   Greenville  SC        426    33   F       1 30-39               49:44.8      8:01/M
     20    Deanne Blas                       Simpsonville  SC      391    53   F       1 50-59               50:14.4      8:06/M
     21    Steven Allgood                    Greenville  SC        383    56   M       3 50-59               50:24.9      8:08/M
     22    Scott Carley                      Greenville  SC        399    32   M       4 30-39               50:59.5      8:13/M
     23    Shelly Harris                     Easley  SC            437    39   F       2 30-39               51:15.6      8:16/M
     24    Nick Gates                        Greenville  SC        427    34   M       5 30-39               51:16.2      8:16/M
     25    Jeni Enjaian                      Taylors  SC           415    32   F       3 30-39               51:39.5      8:20/M
     26    Susan Toy                         Taylors  SC           495    59   F       2 50-59               51:39.5      8:20/M
     27    Frank Shock                       Mauldin  SC           483    35   M       6 30-39               51:57.3      8:23/M
     28    Michael Burton                    Simpsonville  SC      398    33   M       7 30-39               52:15.7      8:26/M
     29    Susan DuPont                      Greenville  SC        413    42   F       3 40-49               52:21.7      8:27/M
     30    Linny Moore                       Greer  SC             467    70   M       1 70-79               52:21.7      8:27/M
     31    Matthew Hammett                   Moore  SC             435    34   M       8 30-39               52:33.0      8:29/M
     32    Jeff Bradley                                           1121    46   M       5 40-49               52:42.5      8:30/M
     33    Pam Davis                         Greenville  SC        409    42   F       4 40-49               53:42.0      8:40/M
     34    Kara Orr                          Piedmont  SC          472    40   F       5 40-49               53:49.6      8:41/M
     35    Shelley Morgan                    Lyman  SC             468    38   F       4 30-39               54:15.1      8:45/M
     36    Wyatt Pollitz                     Simpsonville  SC      479    24   M       3 20-29               54:18.1      8:45/M
     37    Claudia Torres                                         1140    41   F       6 40-49               55:27.2      8:57/M
     38    Kristen MacMillan                 Greenville  SC        459    21   F       3 20-29               55:27.4      8:57/M
     39    Kristi Anders                     simpsonville  SC      385    40   F       7 40-49               56:55.2      9:11/M
     40    Ryan Greene                       Greenville  SC        430    30   F       5 30-39               57:24.4      9:15/M
     41    Deborah Pope                      Taylors  SC           480    34   F       6 30-39               57:25.5      9:16/M
     42    Paul Johnson                      Greenville  SC        446    34   M       9 30-39               58:02.8      9:22/M
     43    Dallas Grivich                                         1106    38   F       7 30-39               58:08.9      9:23/M
     44    Danny Day                         Mauldin  SC           410    65   M       1 60-69               58:33.0      9:27/M
     45    Gabrielle Fehler                  Greenville  SC        418    14   F       1  1-19               58:58.7      9:31/M
     46    Jaclyn Williams                   Greenville  SC        961    38   F       8 30-39               59:01.2      9:31/M
     47    Carmel Greenleaf                  Taylors  SC           431    39   F       9 30-39               59:07.3      9:32/M
     48    Jennifer Compton                  Simpsonville  SC      403    40   F       8 40-49               59:24.6      9:35/M
     49    Melanie Tompkins                  Greenville  SC        493    15   F       2  1-19               59:54.6      9:40/M
     50    Andrew Anderson                   Mauldin  SC           387    38   M      10 30-39             1:00:31.3      9:46/M
     51    Nyna Anderson                     Mauldin  SC           386    36   F      10 30-39             1:00:32.5      9:46/M
     52    Eric Longino                      Greer  SC             458    41   M       6 40-49             1:00:49.7      9:49/M
     53    Sarah Dobson                      Greer  SC             411    27   F       4 20-29             1:01:20.1      9:54/M
     54    Mitch Henderson                   Boiling Springs  SC   440    41   M       7 40-49             1:01:21.6      9:54/M
     55    Mahler Nunez                      GREENVILLE  SC        471    42   M       8 40-49             1:01:25.8      9:54/M
     56    Marty Hile                                             1141    52   M       4 50-59             1:02:16.3     10:03/M
     57    Drew Simmons                      Greenville  SC        485    30   M      11 30-39             1:02:29.1     10:05/M
     58    Denise Bryson                     Greenville  SC        396    46   F       9 40-49             1:03:29.1     10:14/M
     59    Allen Pellett                     Greenville  SC        476    50   M       5 50-59             1:03:43.2     10:17/M
     60    Alexandra Gregg                   Greer  SC             432    28   F       5 20-29             1:03:46.8     10:17/M
     61    Lauren Ladouceur                  Greenville  SC        450    20   F       6 20-29             1:03:57.8     10:19/M
     62    Jennifer Daniels                  greer  SC             407    39   F      11 30-39             1:04:07.4     10:20/M
     63    Stuart Plyler                                          1110    31   M      12 30-39             1:04:12.9     10:21/M
     64    Melissa Gould                     Greer  SC             429    31   F      12 30-39             1:04:19.2     10:22/M
     65    Morgan Gregg                      Greenville  SC        433    26   F       7 20-29             1:04:52.3     10:28/M
     66    Katy Lentz                        Simpsonville  SC      455    36   F      13 30-39             1:05:31.8     10:34/M
     67    Rachel Johnson                    Greer  SC             447    35   F      14 30-39             1:06:00.5     10:39/M
     68    Mike Honey                        Greenville  SC        441    34   M      13 30-39             1:06:42.7     10:45/M
     69    Delina Wright-Gaitan              Greenville  SC        964    31   F      15 30-39             1:06:43.3     10:46/M
     70    Kathy Fletcher                    Duncan  SC            421    40   F      10 40-49             1:06:58.5     10:48/M
     71    Kelly Corbin                      Fountain Inn  SC      405    40   F      11 40-49             1:07:05.1     10:49/M
     72    Jenna Church                      Greenville  SC        401    26   F       8 20-29             1:07:22.3     10:52/M
     73    Shauna Galloway-Williams          Greenville  SC        424    43   F      12 40-49             1:07:22.3     10:52/M
     74    Robert Mustar                     Piedmont  SC          470    40   M       9 40-49             1:08:06.1     10:59/M
     75    Kathy Okinaga                                          1130    55   F       3 50-59             1:08:21.2     11:01/M
     76    Megan Hayes                       Greenville  SC       1122    24   F       9 20-29             1:08:59.1     11:08/M
     77    Dawn Mitchell                     Greer  SC             465    38   F      16 30-39             1:08:59.4     11:08/M
     78    Steve Harrison                    Pelzer  SC            438    61   M       2 60-69             1:09:00.1     11:08/M
     79    Jennifer Mustar                   Piedmont  SC          469    39   F      17 30-39             1:09:02.2     11:08/M
     80    Julianne Burke                    Mauldin  SC           397    43   F      13 40-49             1:09:03.7     11:08/M
     81    Megan Shropshire                  Greenville  SC        484    38   F      18 30-39             1:09:16.7     11:10/M
     82    Scott Broome                      Greer  SC             394    37   M      14 30-39             1:09:23.8     11:11/M
     83    Tasha Thomas                      Lyman  SC             492    44   F      14 40-49             1:09:36.4     11:14/M
     84    Taylor Lentz                      Greenville  SC        456    28   F      10 20-29             1:11:24.9     11:31/M
     85    Tonya Perkins                     greenville  SC        478    48   F      15 40-49             1:11:37.0     11:33/M
     86    Allison Tate                      Fountain Inn  SC      490    25   F      11 20-29             1:11:38.3     11:33/M
     87    Lisa Surner                       Williamston  SC       488    46   F      16 40-49             1:11:38.6     11:33/M
     88    Blaine Patterson                  Greer  SC             475    29   F      12 20-29             1:11:49.9     11:35/M
     89    Lori Owens                        Greenville  SC        473    38   F      19 30-39             1:11:51.9     11:35/M
     90    Lynda Vedders                     Greenville  SC        499    27   F      13 20-29             1:12:43.6     11:44/M
     91    Elizabeth Fann                    Simpsonville  SC      417    38   F      20 30-39             1:13:03.0     11:47/M
     92    Jennifer Colson                   Greenville  SC        402    45   F      17 40-49             1:13:26.4     11:51/M
     93    Megan Witt                        Greenville  SC        963    33   F      21 30-39             1:13:50.5     11:55/M
     94    Brady Coyle-Smith                 Greenville  SC        406    32   M      15 30-39             1:13:50.5     11:55/M
     95    Mary Ladouceur                    Peachtree City  GA    451    60   F       1 60-69             1:15:44.9     12:13/M
     96    Laura Rolke                       Greenville  SC        482    27   F      14 20-29             1:17:09.4     12:27/M
     97    Katherine Brown                   Greenville  SC        395    21   F      15 20-29             1:17:10.5     12:27/M
     98    Hannah Anderson                   Greenville  SC        388    20   F      16 20-29             1:17:10.5     12:27/M
     99    Kristen Lappin                    Greer  SC             453    34   F      22 30-39             1:17:37.1     12:31/M
    100    Benjamin Lappin                   Greer  SC             452    37   M      16 30-39             1:17:37.4     12:31/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    101    Kathryn Walsh                     Simpsonville  SC      960    49   F      18 40-49             1:17:43.5     12:32/M
    102    Julie Thaxton                     Greer  SC             491    41   F      19 40-49             1:18:14.3     12:37/M
    103    Kim Brady                         Simpsonville  SC      393    58   F       4 50-59             1:19:04.9     12:45/M
    104    Virginia Powell                   greer  SC             481    59   F       5 50-59             1:19:25.3     12:49/M
    105    Sandy Daughtry                    Greenville  SC        408    54   F       6 50-59             1:20:47.1     13:02/M
    106    Laura Jarriel                     Bostic  NC            445    29   F      17 20-29             1:21:45.1     13:11/M
    107    Karina Bovender                   Greenville  SC        392    36   F      23 30-39             1:23:02.5     13:24/M
    108    Michele Turner                    Greer  SC             496    39   F      24 30-39             1:23:29.1     13:28/M
    109    Vincent Turner                    Greer  SC             497    39   M      17 30-39             1:23:29.8     13:28/M
    110    Brittany Kelley                   Spartanburg  SC       449    27   F      18 20-29             1:25:58.6     13:52/M
    111    Dominique Juif                    alpharetta  GA        448    52   F       7 50-59             1:27:41.3     14:09/M
    112    Kimberly Poole                                         1139    44   F      20 40-49             1:29:37.6     14:27/M
    113    Dorothy Vance                     fountain inn  SC      498    57   F       8 50-59             1:41:23.7     16:21/M
    114    Gary Bennett                      Easley  SC            390    81   M       1 80-99             1:43:55.9     16:46/M