Moving at the Speed of Life

5K Run

Overall Finish List

October 07, 2017


Results By Its About Time
                                                                                                 Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend                Time        Pace  
      1    Matt Williamson                   Greenville  SC        173    25   M               20:52.8      6:44/M
      2    Kevin Clark                                             192    22   M               21:10.7      6:50/M
      3    Brandon Bagwell                   Simpsonville  SC        6    26   M               21:54.9      7:04/M
      4    Karen Padula                      Piedmont  SC          112    39   F               22:01.5      7:06/M
      5    Brandon Lyko                                            191    30   M               22:16.1      7:11/M
      6    Jackson Howell                                          197    13   M               22:32.2      7:16/M
      7    Ethan Kolmus                      SIIMPSONVILLE  SC      91    13   M               22:38.1      7:18/M
      8    Shannon Howell                                          198    39   F               22:38.9      7:18/M
      9    Dave Cooper                       Greenville  SC         48    36   M               23:05.0      7:27/M
     10    Andrew Woodford                                         202    34   M               23:26.5      7:34/M
     11    Ben Kuckel                        Inman  SC              92    16   M               23:54.0      7:43/M
     12    Joseph Kuckel                     Inman  SC              93    16   M               23:54.5      7:43/M
     13    Virginia Clark                                          177    13   F               24:25.6      7:53/M
     14    Jason Joseph                                            200    43   M               24:42.0      7:58/M
     15    Brent Clement                     Taylors  SC            40    36   M               24:54.4      8:02/M
     16    Reeves Dacus                                            162    13   M               25:13.5      8:08/M
     17    Evelyn Haasbroek                  Greenville  SC         68    21   F               25:20.0      8:10/M
     18    Dave McQuaid                      Greenville  SC        106    50   M               25:38.0      8:16/M
     19    Ben MCBRIDE                       GREENVILLE  SC        101    11   M               25:52.0      8:21/M
     20    Lauren McClellan                  Taylors  SC           104    23   F               25:54.5      8:21/M
     21    Alan Bunn                         Taylors  SC            28    62   M               26:03.8      8:24/M
     22    Charlee Owens                                           199    29   F               26:38.2      8:35/M
     23    Jason Hamilton                                           86    24   M               26:49.3      8:39/M
     24    Paige Mower                                             205    19   F               26:49.8      8:39/M
     25    Katherine McCann                  Greenville  SC        103    16   M               27:12.2      8:46/M
     26    Harry Clement                     Greenville  SC         39    62   M               27:18.3      8:48/M
     27    Mathew Weathers                   Greenville  SC        150    32   M               27:37.8      8:55/M
     28    Graham Montgomery                 Greenville  SC        107    26   M               27:42.9      8:56/M
     29    Bob Germaine                      Greer  SC              64    57   M               27:46.3      8:57/M
     30    Caleb Bixby                       Simpsonville  SC      163    31   M               27:46.9      8:57/M
     31    Joel Gearhart                     Greenville  SC         63    40   M               28:21.7      9:09/M
     32    Lee Carroll                       Piedmont  SC           35    48   M               28:22.1      9:09/M
     33    DANIEL ROSS                       Greenville  SC        122    49   M               28:30.7      9:12/M
     34    Zach Halleck                      Greenville  SC         69    28   M               28:38.1      9:14/M
     35    Shawn Piedrahita                  Simpsonville  SC      117    24   M               28:54.7      9:19/M
     36    Sarah Sauls                       Greenville  SC        126    33   F               29:01.1      9:22/M
     37    Brittany Bailey                   Taylors  SC             8    31   F               29:07.7      9:24/M
     38    Evan Nelson                       Greenville  SC        110    36   M               29:23.6      9:29/M
     39    Chris Pflug                       Greenville  SC        116    28   M               29:25.7      9:29/M
     40    Ella Carroll                      Piedmont  SC           33    14   F               29:27.9      9:30/M
     41    Joy Nelson                        Greenville  SC        109    34   F               29:40.1      9:34/M
     42    Travis Agnew                      Pelzer  SC              1    36   M               30:07.9      9:43/M
     43    Susan LaFlam                                            196    50   F               30:09.0      9:44/M
     44    Joshua Bright                                           186    10   M               30:16.5      9:46/M
     45    Ariane Halleck                    Greenville  SC         70    28   F               30:19.8      9:47/M
     46    Curtis Doucette                   Taylors  SC            56    29   M               30:20.9      9:47/M
     47    Ryan Joseph                                             195    12   M               30:22.3      9:48/M
     48    Sarah Dobson                      Greer  SC              54    27   F               30:44.2      9:55/M
     49    Lyndi Yarusinsky                  Greenville  SC        157    24   F               30:49.9      9:56/M
     50    Ethan Bond                        Conestee  SC           22    16   M               30:59.9     10:00/M
     51    Tara Solomon                      Taylors  SC           138    24   F               31:22.6     10:07/M
     52    Cameron Childs                                          182    15   M               31:31.7     10:10/M
     53    Andrew Mower                                            204    50   M               31:52.8     10:17/M
     54    Emily Brown                       Taylors  SC            27    16   F               32:01.0     10:20/M
     55    Rebecca Ward                      Greenville  SC        149    17   F               32:03.1     10:20/M
     56    Anna Montgomery                   Greenville  SC        108    26   F               32:04.9     10:21/M
     57    Isaac Richard                                           189    13   M               32:19.5     10:25/M
     58    Weslee McDermott                                        178    11   M               32:27.8     10:28/M
     59    CAMDEN ARTERBURN                  Greenville  SC          3    17   M               32:29.7     10:29/M
     60    Andrew Haudricourt                                      179    21   M               32:36.0     10:31/M
     61    Hugh Bailey                       Greenville  SC          9    19   M               33:01.6     10:39/M
     62    Stuart Matthews                   Greenville  SC         99    53   M               33:07.0     10:41/M
     63    Brent Cooper                      Greenville  SC         49    44   M               33:36.7     10:50/M
     64    Paul Neill                                              165    37   M               33:51.7     10:55/M
     65    Lydia Bright                      Hendersonville  NC     25    13   F               33:52.0     10:55/M
     66    Laura Keck                        Greenville  SC         85    28   F               33:52.2     10:55/M
     67    Melissa Mason                                           161    25   F               33:52.4     10:55/M
     68    Taylor Nanney                                           174    27   M               34:00.4     10:58/M
     69    Ted Richard                                             188    44   M               34:01.4     10:58/M
     70    Kara Estelle                      Greenville  SC         59    20   F               34:13.4     11:02/M
     71    David J. Bell                     Greenville  SC         15    19   M               34:13.6     11:02/M
     72    Meredith Pflug                    Greenville  SC        115    27   F               34:15.4     11:03/M
     73    Becca Illsley                     Greer  SC              80    27   F               34:15.6     11:03/M
     74    Rachel Dahlhausen                 Easley  SC             53    33   F               34:20.5     11:05/M
     75    Anna Burrell                      Greenville  SC         31    32   F               34:31.7     11:08/M
     76    Hortense Tatsianda                Simpsonville  SC      141    50   F               34:50.8     11:14/M
     77    Shannon Bell                      Greer  SC              14    53   F               35:00.3     11:17/M
     78    Maria Bassett                     Lyman  SC              13    33   F               35:36.2     11:29/M
     79    Aurelio Martinez                                        172    22   M               36:12.5     11:41/M
     80    John Sedivy                       Greer  SC             130    44   M               36:14.0     11:41/M
     81    John Sedivy                       Greer  SC             129    12   F               36:15.3     11:42/M
     82    Morgan Muir                       Greer  SC              51    34   F               36:36.5     11:48/M
     83    Joanna Clark                                             81    30   F               36:37.9     11:49/M
     84    Jake Boggie                       Greenville  SC         20    23   M               37:14.6     12:01/M
     85    David Williams                    Greenville  SC        151    56   M               37:19.2     12:02/M
     86    LeeAnn Carroll                    Piedmont  SC           34    49   F               37:37.9     12:08/M
     87    Todd Smith                        Piedmont  SC          135    54   M               37:41.9     12:09/M
     88    JULIA ROSS                        Greenville  SC        123    17   F               37:54.3     12:14/M
     89    Leslie Bowman                     Greenville  SC         23    30   F               38:20.4     12:22/M
     90    Emery Salle                                             171    7    F               38:24.3     12:23/M
     91    Taylor Warren                                           167    22   M               38:51.2     12:32/M
     92    Priscilla Hill                    Townville  SC          77    28   F               38:52.2     12:32/M
     93    Ella Salle                                              170    10   F               38:54.8     12:33/M
     94    Peter Salle                       Greenville  SC        124    37   M               38:55.1     12:33/M
     95    Kelsey Kuckhahn                   Greer  SC              96    34   F               39:04.5     12:36/M
     96    David Bright                      Hendersonville  NC     26    47   M               39:32.9     12:45/M
     97    Angela Schwiers                   Greenville  SC        128    46   F               39:40.0     12:48/M
     98    Katie Bridges                     Greenville  SC         24    23   F               39:49.8     12:51/M
     99    Benjamin Swehla                                         208    46   M               40:08.4     12:57/M
    100    Dheeran Indiran                   Townville  SC          78    12   M               40:09.5     12:57/M

                                                                                                 Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend                Time        Pace  
    101    Josiah Schvaneveldt                                     164    10   M               40:09.8     12:57/M
    102    Jill Tillman                      Simpsonville  SC      142    22   F               40:17.4     13:00/M
    103    Rachel Larson                     Campobello  SC         98    21   F               40:22.0     13:01/M
    104    Faith Larson                      Campobello  SC         97    35   F               40:23.2     13:02/M
    105    Macy Goff                                               207         F               41:43.5     13:27/M
    106    Anastasia Ehlers                  Greer  SC              57    18   F               42:01.1     13:33/M
    107    Christine Smith                                         159    57   F               42:08.8     13:35/M
    108    Ellen Cashion                     Marietta  SC           37    66   F               42:24.1     13:41/M
    109    Bob Cashion                       Marietta  SC           36    67   M               42:24.7     13:41/M
    110    Marian Coggins                    Greer  SC              41    53   F               42:30.7     13:43/M
    111    Grace Renfrow                                           166    21   F               42:44.5     13:47/M
    112    Rebecca Fitzgerald                Taylors  SC            61    28   F               42:45.9     13:47/M
    113    Sandy Monroe                                            180    60   F               42:46.1     13:48/M
    114    Alena Barker                      Easley  SC             10    11   F               43:16.3     13:57/M
    115    Rachel Griffin                    Simpsonville  SC       65    12   F               43:16.3     13:57/M
    116    Emma Blankenship                  Simpsonville  SC       19    11   F               43:16.3     13:57/M
    117    Terri Culp                        Pelzer  SC             52    56   F               43:16.3     13:57/M
    118    Maylie Hammond                    Simpsonville  SC       72    12   F               43:16.3     13:57/M
    119    Bella Kuckel                      Inman  SC              95    13   F               43:18.7     13:58/M
    120    Mikayla Kuckel                    Inman  SC              94    18   F               43:23.3     14:00/M
    121    Janice Ashley                     Taylors  SC             4    59   F               43:36.8     14:04/M
    122    Brianna Kimbrell                  Easley  SC            134    26   F               43:44.7     14:06/M
    123    Valorie Barnett                   Greenville  SC         11    62   F               44:16.8     14:17/M
    124    Esther Waite                      Greenville  SC        148    34   F               44:26.6     14:20/M
    125    Robin Smith                       Piedmont  SC          136    51   F               45:03.4     14:32/M
    126    katie chisholm                    taylors  SC            38    32   F               45:08.1     14:34/M
    127    Dwight Meadows                    Greenville  SC        105    65   M               45:27.8     14:40/M
    128    Robin Johnson                                           206    77   F               45:45.1     14:45/M
    129    Andrew Snow                       Taylors  SC           137    20   M               45:59.3     14:50/M
    130    Christy Guidinger                 Greer  SC              67    25   F               45:59.7     14:50/M
    131    Dawn Bond                         Conestee  SC           21    38   F               46:24.6     14:58/M
    132    Charlotte Tucker                  Piedmont  SC          143    36   F               46:27.2     14:59/M
    133    Shauna Nanney                                           175    27   F               46:36.9     15:02/M
    134    Anna Dill                                               184    17   F               49:03.9     15:49/M
    135    Natalie Dill                                            183    30   F               49:05.9     15:50/M
    136    linda halloran                    travelers rest  SC     71    62   F               49:20.6     15:55/M
    137    Valerie Robertson                 Taylors  SC           121    63   F               49:28.0     15:57/M
    138    Becky Hodges                      Fountain Inn  SC       79    63   F               49:28.1     15:57/M
    139    Julie Atwood                      Travelers Rest  SOU     5    59   F               49:30.3     15:58/M
    140    Linda Kirsop                      Greenville  SC         87    60   F               50:06.1     16:10/M
    141    Dan Kirsop                        Greenville  SC         88    61   M               50:10.6     16:11/M
    142    Jill Mansfield                                          194    26   F               50:17.0     16:13/M
    143    Christiana Doucette               Taylors  SC            55    30   F               50:23.1     16:15/M
    144    Jodi Yarusinsky                   HARTSVILLE  SC        156    40   F               50:32.5     16:18/M
    145    Joel Richard                                            190    12   M               50:48.2     16:23/M
    146    Lori Schvaneveldt                 Easley  SC            127    47   F               52:06.4     16:48/M
    147    Jennifer Johnson                  Taylors  SC            84    35   F               52:40.8     16:59/M
    148    Lisa Kirtz                        Simpsonville  SC       90    58   F               52:54.0     17:04/M
    149    James Kirtz                       Simpsonville  SC       89    57   M               52:54.9     17:04/M
    150    Mark Wright                       Easley  SC            155    59   M               53:02.2     17:06/M
    151    James Todd Compton                Piedmont  SC           42    49   M               53:06.9     17:08/M
    152    Shawna Young                      Simpsonville  SC      158    21   F               53:17.4     17:11/M
    153    Catherine Gallego                 Mauldin  SC            62    18   F               53:18.9     17:12/M
    154    Cheryl Bagwell                    Simpsonville  SC        7    38   F               53:23.0     17:13/M
    155    Deby Wright                       Easley  SC            154    58   F               53:53.7     17:23/M
    156    Leigh Anna Compton                Piedmont  SC           43    48   F               53:54.2     17:23/M
    157    Mary Scheidly                                           181    49   F               54:09.4     17:28/M
    158    Lindsay Fitz                      Greenville  SC         60    32   F               54:09.7     17:28/M
    159    Erica Parkerson                   Greenville  SC        113    40   F               54:09.7     17:28/M
    160    Joy Hartz                         Travelers Rest  SC     73    69   F               54:38.8     17:37/M
    161    Sydney Bland                      Travelers rest  SC     18    65   F               54:42.0     17:39/M
    162    Carolyn Perkins                   Travelers Rest  SC    114    70   F               54:43.9     17:39/M
    163    Janet Burrell                     Simpsonville  SC       30    57   F               56:45.0     18:18/M
    164    Michael Burrell                   Simpsonville  SC       29    59   M               56:45.1     18:18/M
    165    Shelby Compton                    Seneca  SC             45    21   F               57:15.3     18:28/M
    166    James David Compton               Seneca  SC             44    21   M               57:15.4     18:28/M
    167    Daniel Hayes                      Easley  SC             76    27   M               57:17.9     18:29/M
    168    Laura Hayes                       Easley  SC             75    23   F               57:18.5     18:29/M
    169    Nick Mansfield                                          193    26   M               59:04.3     19:03/M
    170    Lana Angwin                       Greenville  SC          2    11   F               59:20.8     19:08/M
    171    Danielle Shepherd                 Greenville  SC        131    29   F               59:21.7     19:09/M
    172    Ruth Sherlock                     GREER  SC             132    57   F             1:00:50.7     19:37/M
    173    Paula K Eill                      Taylors  SC            58    58   F             1:00:51.1     19:38/M
    174    Margaret Eddings                                        185    61   F             1:02:31.0     20:10/M
    175    Rachel Cooper                     Greer  SC              50    26   F             1:05:48.0     21:14/M
    176    Rachel Berens                     Travelers Rest  SC     16    26   F             1:05:49.3     21:14/M
    177    Jonathan Wagner                   Simpsonville  SC      147    17   M             1:05:55.1     21:16/M
    178    Jason Wagner                      Simpsonville  SC      145    39   M             1:06:06.7     21:19/M
    179    Amanda Wagner                     Simpsonville  SC      144    36   F             1:06:07.2     21:20/M
    180    Rita Barrett                      Greenville  SC         12    33   F             1:08:14.7     22:01/M
    181    John Hatfield                     Greenville  SC         74    57   M             1:08:43.2     22:10/M
    182    Al Rampey                         Greenville  SC        120    95   M             1:08:43.2     22:10/M