Sunrise Run

8K Run

Overall Finish List

June 09, 2018


Results By Its About Time
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              Team               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  Penalty  
      1    Eduardo Garcia                                         3693    25   M       1 Overall             25:00.7      5:02/M   1:52  
      2    Zachary Mains                                          3817    26   M       2 Overall             25:03.8      5:02/M   1:40  
      3    Michael Holland                                        3748    21   M       3 Overall             26:55.2      5:25/M         
      4    Avery Mitchell                    TD Bank              3845    25   M       1 25-29               27:41.2      5:34/M         
      5    Daniel Smoak                      Milliken             3945    29   M       2 25-29               27:51.4      5:36/M         
      6    Quinn Wilson                                           4015    20   M       1 20-24               28:01.1      5:38/M         
      7    Ben Kailes                                             3776    16   M       1 15-19               28:45.4      5:47/M         
      8    Kirby Logan                                            3813    17   M       2 15-19               28:45.7      5:47/M         
      9    Gregory Tempel                    Kemet                3968    27   M       3 25-29               29:01.7      5:50/M         
     10    Graham Mitchell                                        3846    30   M       1 30-34               29:09.7      5:52/M         
     11    Olivia Gardner                                         3695    23   F       1 Overall             29:25.9      5:55/M         
     12    David Somers                      Michelin             3948    31   M       2 30-34               29:32.9      5:56/M         
     13    Alexander Matlis-Lee              BMW                  3824    19   M       3 15-19               29:38.3      5:58/M         
     14    Brad Sanders                                           3927    18   M       4 15-19               29:43.7      5:59/M         
     15    Matthew Stratton                                       3960    14   M       1  1-14               29:43.9      5:59/M         
     16    Antoine Baulain                   Michelin             3536    34   M       3 30-34               29:50.0      6:00/M         
     17    Michael Asire                     BJU                  4067    31   M       4 30-34               30:05.6      6:03/M         
     18    David Downing                                          3659    43   M       1 Masters             30:32.2      6:09/M         
     19    Matt Verley                                            4064    32   M       5 30-34               31:15.4      6:17/M         
     20    Matthew Evans                                          3674    37   M       1 35-39               31:18.3      6:18/M         
     21    Kevin Satterfield                                      3929    44   M       2 Masters             31:26.5      6:19/M         
     22    Jonathan Sauls                                         3930    36   M       2 35-39               31:31.3      6:20/M         
     23    Nicolas Monnier                                        4050    40   M       3 Masters             31:41.0      6:22/M         
     24    Jan Hofmann                       BMW                  3746    26   M       4 25-29               31:51.4      6:24/M         
     25    Richard Lyons                                          3815    47   M       1 45-49               32:00.6      6:26/M         
     26    Bob Saccamano                                          3926    50   M       1 GrMaste             32:03.5      6:27/M         
     27    Zackery Carver                                         3608    14   M       2  1-14               32:07.1      6:28/M         
     28    Dave Geer                                              3699    63   M       2 GrMaste             32:09.2      6:28/M         
     29    Dennis Funk                       Milliken             3688    62   M       3 GrMaste             32:24.6      6:31/M         
     30    Matt Huddleston                   SynTerra             3757    51   M       1 50-54               32:31.0      6:32/M         
     31    Roman Aguirre                                          3509    40   M       1 40-44               32:36.1      6:33/M         
     32    Jackson Vierow                                         3987    16   M       5 15-19               32:36.8      6:33/M         
     33    Jake Kailes                                            3777    14   M       3  1-14               32:48.0      6:36/M         
     34    Stephanie Tiwari                                       3974    36   F       2 Overall             32:49.3      6:36/M         
     35    Dalton Miskin                                          3843    15   M       6 15-19               32:57.0      6:38/M         
     36    Rosa Marie Compton                                     3626    21   F       3 Overall             32:57.3      6:38/M         
     37    Kevin Eagle                                            3667    30   M       6 30-34               33:15.4      6:41/M         
     38    Shamgar McDowell                  GE                   3831    42   M       2 40-44               33:23.5      6:43/M         
     39    Scott Blackwell                   GE                   3558    42   M       3 40-44               33:27.0      6:44/M         
     40    Sean Sorbin                       ScanSource           3949    15   M       7 15-19               33:39.2      6:46/M         
     41    Josh Ferguson                     JTEKT North America  3677    23   M       2 20-24               33:50.1      6:48/M         
     42    Karen Becker                                           4054    43   F       1 Masters             34:06.4      6:52/M         
     43    John Korsedal                     GE                   3796    43   M       4 40-44               34:13.8      6:53/M         
     44    jay baker                                              3525    43   M       5 40-44               34:21.3      6:55/M         
     45    Jason McNair                                           4043    47   M       2 45-49               34:21.9      6:55/M         
     46    Chris Davis                                            3648    41   M       6 40-44               34:22.6      6:55/M         
     47    Laura Matacia                     3M                   3823    26   F       1 25-29               34:26.3      6:56/M         
     48    Chris Crecente                                         4056    43   M       7 40-44               34:29.3      6:56/M         
     49    Scott Butler                      BMW                  3586    50   M       2 50-54               34:29.5      6:56/M         
     50    Rebecca Crecente                                       4057    36   F       1 35-39               34:30.1      6:56/M         
     51    Robert Knight                                          3795    58   M       1 55-59               34:34.2      6:57/M         
     52    Chuck Damman                                           3641    44   M       8 40-44               34:36.1      6:58/M         
     53    Tyler Harris                                           3729    28   M       5 25-29               34:42.1      6:59/M         
     54    Caleb Wheelock                    BMW                  4003    21   M       3 20-24               34:43.2      6:59/M         
     55    Stefan Barth                      BMW                  3534    29   M       6 25-29               34:45.4      6:59/M         
     56    George Sykes                      Milliken             3965    61   M       1 60-64               34:46.9      7:00/M         
     57    Barry Peters                                           3883    38   M       3 35-39               34:51.0      7:01/M         
     58    Alan Buttery                                           3587    51   M       3 50-54               34:54.7      7:01/M         
     59    Chrissy Driskell                                       3664    40   F       2 Masters             34:55.1      7:01/M         
     60    Landon Bright                                          4046    31   M       7 30-34               34:58.9      7:02/M         
     61    David Kajdi                       GE                   3778    46   M       3 45-49               35:05.2      7:03/M         
     62    COREY COLL                        JTEKT North America  3623    43   M       9 40-44               35:10.9      7:04/M         
     63    Michael Caputo                                         3596    45   M       4 45-49               35:27.9      7:08/M         
     64    Arthur ""AJ"" Plummer                                  3886    13   M       4  1-14               35:32.6      7:09/M         
     65    Bettina Guecker                   BMW                  3717    50   F       3 Masters             35:34.9      7:09/M         
     66    David Robinson                                         3913    25   M       7 25-29               35:54.5      7:13/M         
     67    David Gonzales                                         3705    17   M       8 15-19               35:58.8      7:14/M         
     68    Morgan Moseley                    BMW                  3828    17   F       1 15-19               36:03.8      7:15/M         
     69    Tony Sorrells                     TTI                  3951    57   M       2 55-59               36:05.9      7:16/M         
     70    Joe Mazur                         Michelin             3826    47   M       5 45-49               36:09.0      7:16/M         
     71    Travis Tarbet                     Michelin             3966    37   M       4 35-39               36:10.7      7:17/M         
     72    Janice Garrett                                         3696    53   F       1 GrMaste             36:10.8      7:17/M         
     73    BRENT ABERCROMBIE                                      3502    29   M       8 25-29               36:17.2      7:18/M         
     74    Markus WIMMER                     BMW                  4016    54   M       4 50-54               36:17.4      7:18/M         
     75    Greg Ballard                      Michelin             3526    37   M       5 35-39               36:24.5      7:19/M         
     76    Ronnie Solesbee                   Sealed Air           3947    59   M       3 55-59               36:25.9      7:20/M         
     77    Beth Trenor                       Milliken             3977    33   F       1 30-34               36:33.6      7:21/M         
     78    Kristen Nowacki                                        3869    32   F       2 30-34               36:36.4      7:22/M         
     79    Rob Flynn                         Century 3            3681    32   M       8 30-34               36:43.1      7:23/M         
     80    Conor McManamon                   TTI                  3833    23   M       4 20-24               36:44.6      7:23/M         
     81    Luke Robinson                                          3914    15   M       9 15-19               36:48.5      7:24/M         
     82    Sam Hopkins                                            3754    13   M       5  1-14               36:48.9      7:24/M         
     83    George Luke                                            3814    78   M       1 75-99               36:49.3      7:24/M         
     84    Davy Hartsell                     BMW                  3735    45   M       6 45-49               36:53.5      7:25/M         
     85    Jeevan Machimada                  GE                   3971    51   M       5 50-54               36:54.4      7:25/M         
     86    Rudy Marognoci                                         4039    42   M      10 40-44               37:09.4      7:28/M         
     87    Sammy Griffith                                         3715    21   M       5 20-24               37:11.7      7:29/M         
     88    Emily Harris                                           3727    27   F       2 25-29               37:14.6      7:29/M         
     89    Jeffrey Cossaboon                                      3628    38   M       6 35-39               37:17.4      7:30/M         
     90    Dilan Guion                                            3719    14   M       6  1-14               37:19.6      7:30/M         
     91    Emanuel Seidenberg                BMW                  3938    37   M       7 35-39               37:27.3      7:32/M         
     92    Mike Sullivan                     GE                   3964    61   M       2 60-64               37:34.2      7:33/M         
     93    Allison Richmond                                       3909    38   F       2 35-39               37:34.5      7:33/M         
     94    Robert Donovan                    SynTerra             3658    26   M       9 25-29               37:42.8      7:35/M         
     95    Bernard Vermeersch                Milliken             3986    51   M       6 50-54               37:45.4      7:36/M         
     96    Michael Robinson                                       3915    43   M      11 40-44               37:47.0      7:36/M         
     97    Todd Wuerfel                                           4023    54   M       7 50-54               37:58.7      7:38/M         
     98    Kelly Boone                                            4063    37   F       3 35-39               38:05.3      7:40/M         
     99    Stephen Elliott                                        3672    17   M      10 15-19               38:27.8      7:44/M         
    100    Jeremy Elliott                                         3671    47   M       7 45-49               38:29.6      7:44/M         

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              Team               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  Penalty  
    101    Deanne Blas                                            3560    54   F       2 GrMaste             38:45.0      7:48/M         
    102    Mikayla Plummer                                        4066    20   F       1 20-24               38:57.3      7:50/M         
    103    Lorena Collins                                         4049    35   F       4 35-39               38:59.5      7:51/M         
    104    Sean Young                        Kemet                4028    17   M      11 15-19               39:02.5      7:51/M         
    105    Robert Richmond                                        3910    42   M      12 40-44               39:05.9      7:52/M         
    106    Manuel Cardenas                   GE                   3598    60   M       3 60-64               39:07.1      7:52/M         
    107    Carol caspary                     Michelin             3610    58   F       3 GrMaste             39:13.6      7:53/M         
    108    Jon Pohlman                       GE                   3887    36   M       8 35-39               39:17.7      7:54/M         
    109    Bill Rodrigue                                          3916    60   M       4 60-64               39:20.5      7:55/M         
    110    Paul Glasser                                           3703    23   M       6 20-24               39:26.2      7:56/M         
    111    JOHN KELLEY                       aeSolutions          3782    33   M       9 30-34               39:28.0      7:56/M         
    112    Robbie Swofford                                        4051    40   M      13 40-44               39:29.2      7:57/M         
    113    Jessica Menig                                          3838    31   F       3 30-34               39:32.1      7:57/M         
    114    Avery Mustar                                           3859    15   F       2 15-19               39:32.9      7:57/M         
    115    Sarah Stein                                            3956    16   F       3 15-19               39:37.0      7:58/M         
    116    Tony Sorbin                       ScanSource           3950    46   M       8 45-49               39:42.1      7:59/M         
    117    Stephanie McDaniel                                     3829    35   F       5 35-39               39:43.6      7:59/M         
    118    Jason Broker                      BMW                  3569    43   M      14 40-44               39:49.2      8:01/M         
    119    Craig Bailey                      Joy Real Estate      3523    53   M       8 50-54               39:51.6      8:01/M         
    120    Jens Melcher                      BMW                  3837    52   M       9 50-54               39:56.2      8:02/M         
    121    Dawn Ferguson                     Fluor                3676    54   F       1 50-54               39:58.0      8:02/M         
    122    Vince Herran                      Sealed Air           3742    66   M       1 65-69               39:59.6      8:03/M         
    123    Michael Panasko                                        3873    45   M       9 45-49               40:10.3      8:05/M         
    124    Mark Dodd                         TTI                  3655    48   M      10 45-49               40:12.8      8:05/M         
    125    Jeff Segars                       GE                   3937    51   M      10 50-54               40:28.7      8:08/M         
    126    Erin Black                        SynTerra             3557    26   F       3 25-29               40:29.3      8:09/M         
    127    Anthony Tocco                     TTI                  3975    51   M      11 50-54               40:30.8      8:09/M         
    128    Scott DeMuth                      ScanSource           3650    44   M      15 40-44               40:30.8      8:09/M         
    129    Anthony Ford                                           3682    48   M      11 45-49               40:48.8      8:12/M         
    130    William Burdett                                        3582    28   M      10 25-29               40:54.0      8:14/M         
    131    Brett Gambrell                                         3692    29   M      11 25-29               40:54.5      8:14/M         
    132    Brian Hoover                                           3753    43   M      16 40-44               40:54.9      8:14/M         
    133    Haiping Wang                      GE                   3999    61   M       5 60-64               40:57.6      8:14/M         
    134    Russell Miskin                                         3844    43   M      17 40-44               41:05.0      8:16/M         
    135    Diomede Hollingsworth             Century 3            3749    49   M      12 45-49               41:06.9      8:16/M         
    136    Cheryl Hicks                                           3745    36   F       6 35-39               41:17.3      8:18/M         
    137    Robert Morse                      BMW                  3853    54   M      12 50-54               41:19.4      8:19/M         
    138    Erin Krumenacker                  GE                   3799    25   F       4 25-29               41:21.6      8:19/M         
    139    Larry Bernard                                          3547    54   M      13 50-54               41:23.4      8:19/M         
    140    Shane Forrester                                        3683    48   M      13 45-49               41:24.3      8:20/M         
    141    Jen Wetzel                                             4002    30   F       4 30-34               41:24.5      8:20/M         
    142    Rob Bousguot                                           4047    45   M      14 45-49               41:34.2      8:22/M         
    143    John Hatfield                                          3736    58   M       4 55-59               41:37.5      8:22/M         
    144    Darlene Knight                                         3794    68   F       1 65-69               41:39.8      8:23/M         
    145    Jeffrey Steading                                       3954    32   M      10 30-34               41:41.2      8:23/M         
    146    Cyra Bardo                                             3531    23   F       2 20-24               41:41.6      8:23/M         
    147    David Kellett                                          3780    37   M       9 35-39               42:02.6      8:27/M         
    148    Alex Spence                                            3952    24   M       7 20-24               42:04.6      8:28/M         
    149    Nathan Williams                   BJU                  4010    40   M      18 40-44               42:06.1      8:28/M         
    150    Dave Van Deventer                                      4060    56   M       5 55-59               42:08.4      8:29/M         
    151    Patrick Carpin                                         3599    41   M      19 40-44               42:12.0      8:29/M         
    152    William Buck                      TTI                  3579    54   M      14 50-54               42:15.3      8:30/M         
    153    Kyle Doering                                           3656    31   M      11 30-34               42:19.6      8:31/M         
    154    CHRISTOPHER CARUSO                GHS                  3602    33   M      12 30-34               42:20.2      8:31/M         
    155    KARLA CARUSO                      GHS                  3603    33   F       5 30-34               42:20.2      8:31/M         
    156    Michael Burchett                                       3581    52   M      15 50-54               42:26.7      8:32/M         
    157    Casey Cline                                            4044    51   M      16 50-54               42:28.3      8:33/M         
    158    Linny Moore                                            3850    71   M       1 70-74               42:28.3      8:33/M         
    159    Bill Carry                        Rieter               3600    62   M       6 60-64               42:28.3      8:33/M         
    160    Roberto Mejia                     Michelin             3836    41   M      20 40-44               42:32.8      8:33/M         
    161    Jeff Iocco                        Sealed Air           3760    45   M      15 45-49               42:34.0      8:34/M         
    162    Chuck Nyberg                      GE                   3870    56   M       6 55-59               42:35.5      8:34/M         
    163    Philip Andrew                     GE                   3519    58   M       7 55-59               42:48.9      8:37/M         
    164    Christin Campana                                       3591    33   F       6 30-34               42:55.0      8:38/M         
    165    Sarah Cox                                              3631    30   F       7 30-34               42:57.7      8:38/M         
    166    Ken Abbott                                             3501    66   M       2 65-69               42:57.8      8:38/M         
    167    Steven Heller                     SynTerra             3741    54   M      17 50-54               42:59.8      8:39/M         
    168    Oswaldo Guerra                                         3718    51   M      18 50-54               43:05.6      8:40/M         
    169    Angela Brown                      Kemet                3571    45   F       1 45-49               43:08.1      8:41/M         
    170    KAYLEE COLL                       JTEKT North America  3624    12   F       1  1-14               43:10.0      8:41/M         
    171    Steve Snodgrass                   GHS                  3946    39   M      10 35-39               43:11.6      8:41/M         
    172    Karen Eastburn                                         3668    43   F       1 40-44               43:12.1      8:41/M         
    173    Fany Morales                                           3852    42   F       2 40-44               43:12.6      8:41/M         
    174    Ethan Fleck                       BMW                  3680    35   M      11 35-39               43:14.6      8:42/M         
    175    Andrew Wills                      Kemet                4012    45   M      16 45-49               43:17.8      8:42/M         
    176    Lyndsay Kibler                    GE                   3784    26   F       5 25-29               43:19.9      8:43/M         
    177    Iain Kinnon                       Kemet                3788    48   M      17 45-49               43:28.7      8:45/M         
    178    Nico Sawczuk                                           3932    16   M      12 15-19               43:30.9      8:45/M         
    179    Gene Ruck                         Concentrix           3923    66   M       3 65-69               43:32.6      8:45/M         
    180    Daniel Sawczuk                                         3931    42   M      21 40-44               43:34.6      8:46/M         
    181    Luis Pedraza                                           3879    59   M       8 55-59               43:38.9      8:47/M         
    182    Lin Ge                                                 3698    28   M      12 25-29               43:55.0      8:50/M         
    183    Chris Pollard                                          3888    44   M      22 40-44               43:56.9      8:50/M         
    184    Emma Young                        Kemet                4026    15   F       4 15-19               44:01.3      8:51/M         
    185    Jayson Young                      Kemet                4027    46   M      18 45-49               44:01.3      8:51/M         
    186    Annie Buck                        TTI                  3578    16   F       5 15-19               44:07.7      8:52/M         
    187    William Wamboldt                                       3998    58   M       9 55-59               44:08.4      8:53/M         
    188    Tyler Moore                                            3851    41   M      23 40-44               44:21.1      8:55/M         
    189    Ed Cummins                        BMW                  3637    47   M      19 45-49               44:22.6      8:56/M         
    190    Steven Wilcox                                          4007    37   M      12 35-39               44:30.4      8:57/M         
    191    Jeffrey Ryan                      BMW                  3925    62   M       7 60-64               44:37.3      8:59/M         
    192    Jamey gray                        TTI                  3712    52   M      19 50-54               44:38.5      8:59/M         
    193    George Klucsarits                 Michelin             3792    55   M      10 55-59               44:41.6      8:59/M         
    194    Jim Battocchio                    Milliken             3535    50   M      20 50-54               44:43.9      9:00/M         
    195    Jackson Holt                                           3751    26   M      13 25-29               44:46.8      9:00/M         
    196    Megan Fresia                                           3686    32   F       8 30-34               44:48.6      9:01/M         
    197    Beri Draganic                                          3660    43   M      24 40-44               44:50.1      9:01/M         
    198    Kip Connor                                             4061    68   M       4 65-69               44:59.6      9:03/M         
    199    Kerry Muench                                           3854    39   F       7 35-39               45:01.0      9:03/M         
    200    Keith Brown                       Kemet                3574    61   M       8 60-64               45:02.2      9:04/M         

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              Team               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  Penalty  
    201    Joseph Calamia                                         3588    20   M       8 20-24               45:10.5      9:05/M         
    202    David Lunsford                                         4048    61   M       9 60-64               45:16.9      9:06/M         
    203    Andy Anderson                                          3513    39   M      13 35-39               45:18.1      9:07/M         
    204    Chris Anderson                                         3514    15   M      13 15-19               45:18.1      9:07/M         
    205    Jeffrey Hutter                                         3759    55   M      11 55-59               45:28.6      9:09/M         
    206    Scott Webster                     BMW                  4001    60   M      10 60-64               45:31.0      9:09/M         
    207    Sarah Bultmann                                         3580    34   F       9 30-34               45:34.6      9:10/M         
    208    Julianne Burke                                         3583    43   F       3 40-44               45:35.5      9:10/M         
    209    Chirstopher Gratton               GHS                  3709    33   M      13 30-34               45:43.5      9:12/M         
    210    scott bushey                                           3585    54   M      21 50-54               45:47.6      9:13/M         
    211    Kristi Andeis                                          4068    40   F       4 40-44               45:54.5      9:14/M         
    212    Michelle Dunn                                          3666    48   F       2 45-49               45:55.2      9:14/M         
    213    William Cochran                                        3621    33   M      14 30-34               45:55.6      9:14/M         
    214    Jessie Cochran                                         3620    30   F      10 30-34               45:55.7      9:14/M         
    215    Marty POLLOCK                                          3889    61   M      11 60-64               45:57.3      9:15/M         
    216    Chris Miller                      JTEKT North America  3841    53   F       2 50-54               46:07.9      9:17/M         
    217    Joshua ashe                                            3520    37   M      14 35-39               46:10.6      9:17/M         
    218    Parker Cossaboon                                       3629     9   M       7  1-14               46:14.2      9:18/M         
    219    Chris Bean                        JTEKT North America  3538    39   M      15 35-39               46:16.1      9:18/M         
    220    Frederick Bryan                   TTI                  3577    28   M      14 25-29               46:20.6      9:19/M         
    221    Kayla Holbrook                                         3747    28   F       6 25-29               46:22.2      9:20/M         
    222    Luke Drevets                                           3662    43   M      25 40-44               46:24.3      9:20/M         
    223    Jim Peters                                             3884    64   M      12 60-64               46:24.3      9:20/M         
    224    John Olson                        TTI                  3871    34   M      15 30-34               46:26.2      9:20/M         
    225    Suzanne Davenport                                      3646    56   F       1 55-59               46:28.9      9:21/M         
    226    jerry james                                            3763    61   M      13 60-64               46:30.2      9:21/M         
    227    Stacie Lee                        Milliken             3806    33   F      11 30-34               46:37.5      9:23/M         
    228    Aneesh Nabar                      BMW                  3863    26   M      15 25-29               46:44.9      9:24/M         
    229    Nancy Anderson                    Milliken             3516    67   F       2 65-69               46:46.8      9:24/M         
    230    Vadim Martschenko                 BMW                  3822    16   M      14 15-19               46:47.8      9:25/M         
    231    Maureen Parris                                         3875    50   F       3 50-54               46:49.0      9:25/M         
    232    Mark Czapiewski                   BMW                  3638    26   M      16 25-29               46:49.7      9:25/M         
    233    Robert Mustar                                          3861    41   M      26 40-44               46:54.9      9:26/M         
    234    Grace Alvarado                                         3511    23   F       3 20-24               46:55.4      9:26/M         
    235    Samuel Bagwell                                         4035    14   M       8  1-14               46:57.0      9:27/M         
    236    Jessica Chepa                                          3617    33   F      12 30-34               47:03.6      9:28/M         
    237    Jenifer Blevins                                        3562    45   F       3 45-49               47:03.7      9:28/M         
    238    Ted Majka                         GE                   3818    49   M      20 45-49               47:04.1      9:28/M         
    239    James Branton                                          3566    50   M      22 50-54               47:05.0      9:28/M         
    240    Jerry Pringle                                          3896    55   M      12 55-59               47:07.6      9:29/M         
    241    Derek Greco                       BMW                  3713    47   M      21 45-49               47:10.4      9:29/M         
    242    James Howard                                           3756    49   M      22 45-49               47:16.4      9:31/M         
    243    Beth Diksen                                            3652    41   F       5 40-44               47:19.3      9:31/M         
    244    Victoria Nelson                                        3866    45   F       4 45-49               47:21.2      9:32/M         
    245    Marshall King                                          3787    14   M       9  1-14               47:23.0      9:32/M         
    246    Henri Barros                      Michelin             3533    49   M      23 45-49               47:31.5      9:34/M         
    247    Dexter Webb                       Michelin             4000    52   M      23 50-54               47:31.7      9:34/M         
    248    Shirley Smith                                          3944    59   F       2 55-59               47:32.6      9:34/M         
    249    Andrea Munsey                                          3855    35   F       8 35-39               47:47.9      9:37/M         
    250    Elizabeth Wright                                       4022    36   F       9 35-39               47:48.5      9:37/M         
    251    Laetitia Grundner                 BMW                  3716    17   F       6 15-19               47:53.9      9:38/M         
    252    Jodi Taylor                                            3967    52   F       4 50-54               47:59.8      9:39/M         
    253    Kurt Hartley                                           3734    43   M      27 40-44               48:08.7      9:41/M         
    254    Robin Calamia                                          3589    54   F       5 50-54               48:10.5      9:41/M         
    255    April Klein                                            3791    44   F       6 40-44               48:11.7      9:42/M         
    256    Doug Rogier                       ScanSource           3919    43   M      28 40-44               48:23.4      9:44/M         
    257    Antionette Miles                                       3839    42   F       7 40-44               48:26.6      9:45/M         
    258    Jill Hutwagner                                         4034    23   F       4 20-24               48:36.6      9:47/M         
    259    Danielle Holt                                          3750    24   F       5 20-24               48:41.2      9:48/M         
    260    Sonya Bright                      GE                   3568    46   F       5 45-49               48:49.0      9:49/M         
    261    Lynn Naparty                      GE                   3864    54   F       6 50-54               48:49.3      9:49/M         
    262    Katelyn Goretzke                  Milliken             3707    25   F       7 25-29               48:56.6      9:51/M         
    263    Hugh Causey                                            3613    30   M      16 30-34               49:11.0      9:54/M         
    264    Paula Kourian                                          3797    51   F       7 50-54               49:11.9      9:54/M         
    265    Cathy Kirkland                                         3789    32   F      13 30-34               49:16.7      9:55/M         
    266    Tom Hatemann                                           4036    50   M      24 50-54               49:20.5      9:55/M         
    267    Nisha Gordon                                           3706    42   F       8 40-44               49:21.1      9:56/M         
    268    Mike Nocito                                            3867    63   M      14 60-64               49:25.0      9:56/M         
    269    Edward Hayes                      GE                   3739    63   M      15 60-64               49:25.2      9:56/M         
    270    Laura Campuzano                   GE                   3592    38   F      10 35-39               49:32.8      9:58/M         
    271    Jennifer Adams                                         3507    54   F       8 50-54               49:40.1      9:59/M         
    272    Jennifer Gillies                                       3702    40   F       9 40-44               49:41.1     10:00/M         
    273    Matt Rogers                                            3917    37   M      16 35-39               49:41.7     10:00/M         
    274    Brett Robbins                     Century 3            3912    35   M      17 35-39               49:44.9     10:00/M         
    275    Grant Wickensimer                 Milliken             4006    34   M      17 30-34               49:45.0     10:00/M         
    276    Lori Kellett                                           3781    38   F      11 35-39               49:50.0     10:01/M         
    277    Paige Bishop                                           3555    37   F      12 35-39               49:50.2     10:01/M         
    278    Clayton Bishop                                         3554    63   M      16 60-64               49:50.4     10:01/M         
    279    Hassie Demuth                     ScanSource           3649    45   F       6 45-49               50:00.4     10:04/M         
    280    Ronnie McKittrick                 GE                   3832    42   M      29 40-44               50:07.5     10:05/M         
    281    EMILEE ABERCROMBIE                                     3503    26   F       8 25-29               50:11.1     10:06/M         
    282    Robbin Haynes                     Kemet                3740    55   F       3 55-59               50:23.4     10:08/M         
    283    Trevor Coleman                                         3622    30   M      18 30-34               50:32.4     10:10/M         
    284    Elizabeth Ericson                                      3673    42   F      10 40-44               50:34.4     10:10/M         
    285    Justin Randall                    TTI                  3906    29   M      17 25-29               50:42.8     10:12/M         
    286    Debbie Tussey                                          3983    49   F       7 45-49               50:43.8     10:12/M         
    287    Thomas Ponce                      SynTerra             3891    44   M      30 40-44               50:45.1     10:13/M         
    288    Tiffany Gorseth                   BMW                  3708    39   F      13 35-39               50:46.8     10:13/M         
    289    Lanielle Causey                                        3614    30   F      14 30-34               50:49.2     10:13/M         
    290    Amanda Wilson                                          4045    25   F       9 25-29               50:51.0     10:14/M         
    291    Eric Hair                         Milliken             3721    22   M       9 20-24               50:54.8     10:14/M         
    292    Dave Shumaker                     GE                   3943    53   M      25 50-54               50:55.0     10:15/M         
    293    Tracy Draganic                                         3661    47   F       8 45-49               50:55.7     10:15/M         
    294    Rebekah Thomason                  Day & Zimmermann     3970    29   F      10 25-29               51:03.2     10:16/M         
    295    Debbie Wilson                                          4014    54   F       9 50-54               51:03.4     10:16/M         
    296    Anthony Brown                     BMW                  3572    46   M      24 45-49               51:04.5     10:16/M         
    297    David Wootey                                           4058    57   M      13 55-59               51:04.8     10:16/M         
    298    Mallory White                                          4005    32   F      15 30-34               51:06.1     10:17/M         
    299    Melanie Bearden                                        3539    53   F      10 50-54               51:06.2     10:17/M         
    300    Hope Edlin                        Greenville County S  3670    52   F      11 50-54               51:10.3     10:18/M         

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              Team               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  Penalty  
    301    Ursula Jarl                       BMW                  3764    50   F      12 50-54               51:12.2     10:18/M         
    302    Ricki Channell                                         3616    46   F       9 45-49               51:16.5     10:19/M         
    303    Julia Kerrigan                                         3783    52   F      13 50-54               51:18.6     10:19/M         
    304    Elisabeth Black                   GE                   3556    29   F      11 25-29               51:23.8     10:20/M         
    305    Tom Fuduric                                            4053    67   M       5 65-69               51:30.4     10:22/M         
    306    Juan Sepulveda                                         3939    48   M      25 45-49               51:33.1     10:22/M         
    307    Alicia Lindstedt                  TTI                  3810    29   F      12 25-29               51:34.8     10:22/M         
    308    Chase Biber                                            3549    36   M      18 35-39               51:38.9     10:23/M         
    309    Vanessa Medlock                                        3548    41   F      11 40-44               51:43.3     10:24/M         
    310    Alesa Gambrell                                         3691    62   F       1 60-64               51:51.4     10:26/M         
    311    Kat Brashier                                           3567    34   F      16 30-34               51:57.9     10:27/M         
    312    Rachel Wooten                                          4059    22   F       6 20-24               52:03.6     10:28/M         
    313    Maria Jutton                                           3773    19   F       7 15-19               52:24.0     10:32/M         
    314    Stephen Jutton                                         3774    46   M      26 45-49               52:24.1     10:32/M         
    315    Everett Fowler                                         3684    45   M      27 45-49               52:25.5     10:33/M         
    316    Griffin Pafford                   BMW                  3872    28   M      18 25-29               52:27.5     10:33/M         
    317    sam Johnsman                                           3766     8   M      10  1-14               52:29.0     10:33/M         
    318    jamie Johnsman                                         3765    38   F      14 35-39               52:36.4     10:35/M         
    319    Joy Coats                         Day & Zimmermann     3619    28   F      13 25-29               52:37.4     10:35/M         
    320    Wayne Jones                                            3771    49   M      28 45-49               52:43.9     10:36/M         
    321    Vincent Anderson                                       3518    32   M      19 30-34               52:49.3     10:37/M         
    322    Elizabeth Price                   Day & Zimmermann     3895    22   F       7 20-24               52:49.7     10:37/M         
    323    MIKE PEDIGO                                            3877    67   M       6 65-69               52:52.7     10:38/M         
    324    Marcus Williams                   Michelin             4009    58   M      14 55-59               52:57.9     10:39/M         
    325    Sarah Schwenzer                                        3935    39   F      15 35-39               53:00.5     10:40/M         
    326    Kristy Stone                                           3962    53   F      14 50-54               53:03.8     10:40/M         
    327    Madeline Brown                    JTEKT North America  3575    24   F       8 20-24               53:08.3     10:41/M         
    328    John Johnson                                           3769    71   M       2 70-74               53:45.7     10:49/M         
    329    Lisa Vierow                                            3988    50   F      15 50-54               53:51.0     10:50/M         
    330    Desiree Cruz                                           3636    35   F      16 35-39               53:52.4     10:50/M         
    331    Ann Cruz                                               3635    38   F      17 35-39               53:54.3     10:51/M         
    332    Wendie Schneider                                       4033    40   F      12 40-44               53:54.6     10:51/M         
    333    Rebecca Wagner                                         3993    55   F       4 55-59               53:55.0     10:51/M         
    334    Stephanie Hunter                  Day & Zimmermann     3758    60   F       2 60-64               53:57.3     10:51/M         
    335    Andrew Woodford                                        4019    35   M      19 35-39               54:04.7     10:53/M         
    336    Bethany Woodford                                       4020    31   F      17 30-34               54:04.7     10:53/M         
    337    Geoff Myers                       GE                   3862    59   M      15 55-59               54:05.0     10:53/M         
    338    Beth Harden                       AVX                  3726    50   F      16 50-54               54:05.3     10:53/M         
    339    Marla Lava                                             4041    47   F      10 45-49               54:16.4     10:55/M         
    340    Louie Lava                                             4042    48   M      29 45-49               54:16.5     10:55/M         
    341    Matt Daly                         Sealed Air           3640    43   M      31 40-44               54:22.6     10:56/M         
    342    Lecia Lewis                                            3808    60   F       3 60-64               54:35.9     10:59/M         
    343    Sara Waldschmidt                                       3994    36   F      18 35-39               54:49.8     11:02/M         
    344    Cati Spencer                      Milliken             3953    33   F      18 30-34               54:50.0     11:02/M         
    345    Lynette Birkner                                        4038    52   F      17 50-54               54:50.4     11:02/M         
    346    Sandy Daughtry                    Day & Zimmermann     3645    55   F       5 55-59               54:51.0     11:02/M         
    347    Lanita Drummond                                        3665    58   F       6 55-59               54:53.2     11:02/M         
    348    Kevin Rountree                    BMW                  3922    42   M      32 40-44               54:53.4     11:02/M         
    349    Chris Waldrop                                          4025    48   M      30 45-49               55:06.7     11:05/M         
    350    Jennifer Mustar                                        3860    40   F      13 40-44               55:18.4     11:07/M         
    351    Russell Doherty                   Kemet                3657    48   M      31 45-49               55:24.6     11:09/M         
    352    Cheryl Eaton                                           3669    61   F       4 60-64               55:24.8     11:09/M         
    353    Heather Ponce                     SynTerra             3890    33   F      19 30-34               55:27.4     11:09/M         
    354    Ronald Ferrill                                         3679    72   M       3 70-74               55:34.6     11:11/M         
    355    Laurie Quinones                   GHS                  3901    36   F      19 35-39               55:35.0     11:11/M         
    356    Rebecca Gratton                   GHS                  3710    34   F      20 30-34               55:35.0     11:11/M         
    357    Kathy Tucker                      BMW                  3978    64   F       5 60-64               55:48.1     11:14/M         
    358    Sara Radke                                             3902    49   F      11 45-49               55:54.2     11:15/M         
    359    Madalyn Bergman                                        3546    15   F       8 15-19               56:00.1     11:16/M         
    360    George Hall                                            3722    64   M      17 60-64               56:04.1     11:17/M         
    361    Rachel Isom                                            3761    26   F      14 25-29               56:17.4     11:19/M         
    362    Lillian Damman                                         3642    44   F      14 40-44               56:25.2     11:21/M         
    363    Stephanie Vera                    BMW                  3985    25   F      15 25-29               56:25.5     11:21/M         
    364    Monica Sanders-Durham                                  3928    46   F      12 45-49               56:28.1     11:22/M         
    365    Chandler Rushing                                       3924    24   F       9 20-24               56:47.1     11:25/M         
    366    Jena Putnam                                            3898    31   F      21 30-34               56:47.2     11:25/M         
    367    Allen Pellett                     BMW                  3881    51   M      26 50-54               56:49.9     11:26/M         
    368    Shannon Jackson                                        3762    51   F      18 50-54               57:04.4     11:29/M         
    369    Jenny Ledtke                                           3805    57   F       7 55-59               57:15.1     11:31/M         
    370    Jim Timmie                                             3973    64   M      18 60-64               57:19.7     11:32/M         
    371    Shirley Sepulveda                                      3940    53   F      19 50-54               57:20.0     11:32/M         
    372    Lolita Banks                                           3529    50   F      20 50-54               57:24.9     11:33/M         
    373    Allen Stroud                                           3961    43   M      33 40-44               57:27.7     11:33/M         
    374    Ngan Sze Klucsarits               Michelin             3793    40   F      15 40-44               57:37.5     11:35/M         
    375    Erin Harrison                     BMW                  3730    33   F      22 30-34               57:42.5     11:36/M         
    376    Jennifer Johnson                                       3768    35   F      20 35-39               57:51.1     11:38/M         
    377    Mandy Kledzik                                          3790    36   F      21 35-39               58:17.9     11:43/M         
    378    Margie Wamboldt                                        3997    58   F       8 55-59               58:25.2     11:45/M         
    379    Charles Carver                                         3604    57   M      16 55-59               58:32.0     11:46/M         
    380    Marie Wyatt                                            4024    53   F      21 50-54               58:36.5     11:47/M         
    381    Ashlee Atwell                     GE                   3521    30   F      23 30-34               58:53.1     11:51/M         
    382    Caitlyn Pourcho                   GHS                  3892    25   F      16 25-29               58:53.2     11:51/M         
    383    Shauna Galloway-Williams                               3690    44   F      16 40-44               59:03.9     11:53/M         
    384    Theresa Cossaboon                                      3630    38   F      22 35-39               59:04.8     11:53/M         
    385    Anne Miller                                            3840    38   F      23 35-39               59:04.8     11:53/M         
    386    Melissa Harrison                                       3731    39   F      24 35-39               59:07.3     11:54/M         
    387    Melanie Gillen                                         3700    39   F      25 35-39               59:13.3     11:55/M         
    388    Lydia Pratt                                            3894    26   F      17 25-29               59:13.4     11:55/M         
    389    Leslie Waltz                                           3996    41   F      17 40-44               59:14.8     11:55/M         
    390    Mila Villanueva                   BMW                  3989    47   F      13 45-49               59:19.3     11:56/M         
    391    Michael Workman                                        4021    70   M       4 70-74               59:28.6     11:58/M         
    392    Angela Cretegny                   Joy Real Estate      3634    48   F      14 45-49               59:32.2     11:59/M         
    393    Christina Horvath                                      3755    43   F      18 40-44               59:44.3     12:01/M         
    394    Robin Miller                      Joy Real Estate      3842    58   F       9 55-59               59:52.1     12:03/M         
    395    Jay Birmingham                                         3553    72   M       5 70-74             1:00:00.3     12:04/M         
    396    Nell Alverson                     ScanSource           3512    53   F      22 50-54             1:00:02.0     12:05/M         
    397    Sudie Johnson                                          3770    38   F      26 35-39             1:00:08.4     12:06/M         
    398    Elizabeth Daly                    Sealed Air           3639    46   F      15 45-49             1:00:33.3     12:11/M         
    399    Kathryn Walsh                                          3995    49   F      16 45-49             1:00:44.6     12:13/M         
    400    Barbara Johnson                                        3767    53   F      23 50-54             1:01:00.4     12:16/M         

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              Team               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  Penalty  
    401    Charity Gray                      BMW                  3711    29   F      18 25-29             1:01:06.2     12:17/M         
    402    Joy Anderson                                           3515    40   F      19 40-44             1:01:16.2     12:19/M         
    403    Isabelle McDonald                 Michelin             3830    37   F      27 35-39             1:01:22.2     12:21/M         
    404    Andrea Kramer                     Michelin             3798    31   F      24 30-34             1:01:22.3     12:21/M         
    405    Brian McMorrow                    JTEKT North America  3834    59   M      17 55-59             1:01:25.4     12:21/M         
    406    virginia powell                                        3893    59   F      10 55-59             1:01:32.0     12:23/M         
    407    Georgia Pelinsky                                       3880    61   F       6 60-64             1:01:36.9     12:24/M         
    408    terrance shearn                                        3941    40   M      34 40-44             1:01:49.9     12:26/M         
    409    Michelle Locke                                         3811    50   F      24 50-54             1:02:34.5     12:35/M         
    410    Katelyn Bergman                                        3545    13   F       2  1-14             1:03:37.4     12:48/M         
    411    Cathy Hands                       Milliken             3724    48   F      17 45-49             1:03:41.3     12:49/M         
    412    Monica Haney                      Milliken             3725    56   F      11 55-59             1:03:50.7     12:50/M         
    413    Lisa Quinn                        Milliken             3900    46   F      18 45-49             1:03:50.7     12:50/M         
    414    Peaches Pyles                                          3899    43   F      20 40-44             1:04:07.5     12:54/M         
    415    Terra Strange                                          3959    35   F      28 35-39             1:04:10.0     12:54/M         
    416    Andrea Roubal                                          3921    47   F      19 45-49             1:04:11.7     12:55/M         
    417    Kim Daniels                                            3643    47   F      20 45-49             1:04:15.8     12:55/M         
    418    Alisha Colson                                          4065    32   F      25 30-34             1:04:17.0     12:56/M         
    419    Tracy Hall                                             3723    54   F      25 50-54             1:04:23.4     12:57/M         
    420    Rileigh Sawyer                    Kemet                3933    15   F       9 15-19             1:04:24.0     12:57/M         
    421    Stephen Sawyer                    Kemet                3934    48   M      32 45-49             1:04:24.3     12:57/M         
    422    Gabriele Harris                   BMW                  3728    56   F      12 55-59             1:04:32.5     12:59/M         
    423    Amy-Catherine White               BMW                  4004    39   F      29 35-39             1:04:32.8     12:59/M         
    424    Jerry Muolo                       GE                   3856    43   M      35 40-44             1:04:37.2     13:00/M         
    425    Riley Muolo                       GE                   3857    11   F       3  1-14             1:04:37.9     13:00/M         
    426    Ellie Hartley                                          3733    14   F       4  1-14             1:05:00.5     13:05/M         
    427    Karen Rainey                                           3903    47   F      21 45-49             1:05:11.2     13:07/M         
    428    Andrela Riley                                          3911    43   F      21 40-44             1:05:19.0     13:08/M         
    429    Jumelle Brooks                                         3570    40   F      22 40-44             1:05:27.2     13:10/M         
    430    Anne Sullivan                     GE                   3963    61   F       7 60-64             1:05:35.6     13:12/M         
    431    Gia Herring                                            3743    38   F      30 35-39             1:05:36.5     13:12/M         
    432    Kim Brady                                              3565    59   F      13 55-59             1:06:18.6     13:20/M         
    433    Ray Steadman                                           4055    49   M      33 45-49             1:06:20.6     13:21/M         
    434    Rita Hatfield                     Kemet                3737    55   F      14 55-59             1:06:21.8     13:21/M         
    435    Teresa Meadows-Griffin            Kemet                3835    49   F      22 45-49             1:06:42.7     13:25/M         
    436    charlie mattox                                         3825    72   M       6 70-74             1:06:44.5     13:25/M         
    437    Amber Haas                                             3720    37   F      31 35-39             1:06:47.8     13:26/M         
    438    Guenter Full                      Michelin             3687    78   M       2 75-99             1:07:41.0     13:37/M         
    439    Patricia Martin                                        3821    47   F      23 45-49             1:07:49.0     13:39/M         
    440    Lakenia Foster                                         4037    47   F      24 45-49             1:07:49.1     13:39/M         
    441    Gabriel Turner                    GE                   3979    14   M      11  1-14             1:07:59.2     13:41/M         
    442    Michele Turner                    GE                   3981    40   F      23 40-44             1:08:01.3     13:41/M         
    443    Vincent Turner                    GE                   3982    39   M      20 35-39             1:08:01.4     13:41/M         
    444    Erika Carver                                           3605    12   F       5  1-14             1:08:21.4     13:45/M         
    445    Quatika Heyward                                        3744    38   F      32 35-39             1:08:28.3     13:46/M         
    446    Brian Driggers                                         3663    54   M      27 50-54             1:08:45.5     13:50/M         
    447    Susan Pedigo                                           3878    56   F      15 55-59             1:08:48.7     13:50/M         
    448    Merle Lancaster                                        3800    45   F      25 45-49             1:09:20.3     13:57/M         
    449    Michael Lancaster                                      3801    46   M      34 45-49             1:09:20.4     13:57/M         
    450    DEBBIE KAHL                       AVX                  3775    55   F      16 55-59             1:09:21.4     13:57/M         
    451    Abigale Gillies                                        3701    13   F       6  1-14             1:09:26.6     13:58/M         
    452    Greg Farler                                            3675    57   M      18 55-59             1:09:33.0     13:59/M         
    453    Mack Rambo                                             3905     9   M      12  1-14             1:10:03.4     14:06/M         
    454    Jimmy Rambo                                            3904    39   M      21 35-39             1:10:13.1     14:08/M         
    455    Vani Acharya                                           3505    43   F      24 40-44             1:10:18.9     14:09/M         
    456    Kevin Turner                                           3980    45   M      35 45-49             1:10:44.2     14:14/M         
    457    Bobby Fernanders                  Michelin             3678    36   M      22 35-39             1:10:44.7     14:14/M         
    458    Chris Tolbert                                          3976    48   M      36 45-49             1:10:50.4     14:15/M         
    459    Christy Bergman                                        3544    45   F      26 45-49             1:11:12.1     14:19/M         
    460    Jim Cantrell                      Milliken             3594    67   M       7 65-69             1:11:49.9     14:27/M         
    461    Cherie McCain                     BMW                  3827    52   F      26 50-54             1:12:33.1     14:36/M         
    462    Amanda Burton                     TTI                  3584    51   F      27 50-54             1:12:41.8     14:37/M         
    463    Raven Latimore                                         3803    20   F      10 20-24             1:13:48.7     14:51/M         
    464    Renee Latimore                                         3804    48   F      27 45-49             1:13:48.8     14:51/M         
    465    Cheryl Cantrell                   Milliken             3593    59   F      17 55-59             1:15:19.8     15:09/M         
    466    Christine Shiverdecker                                 3942    49   F      28 45-49             1:15:19.8     15:09/M         
    467    Angelica Castillo                 BMW                  3611    19   F      10 15-19             1:16:22.8     15:22/M         
    468    Mary Daubenspeck                                       3644    47   F      29 45-49             1:16:26.5     15:23/M         
    469    Helen Bonk                        GE                   3563    43   F      25 40-44             1:16:41.4     15:26/M         
    470    Meggie Gaddi                      Sealed Air           3689    45   F      30 45-49             1:16:42.8     15:26/M         
    471    Carolyn Ziecina                   aeSolutions          4032    38   F      33 35-39             1:16:45.3     15:26/M         
    472    Juan Lara                         Greenville Tech      3802    48   M      37 45-49             1:16:46.1     15:27/M         
    473    Laura Chabot                                           3615    40   F      26 40-44             1:16:54.5     15:28/M         
    474    Bette VOLK                        Sealed Air           3990    57   F      18 55-59             1:17:21.2     15:34/M         
    475    Glenda Stevens                                         3958    54   F      28 50-54             1:18:46.9     15:51/M         
    476    Dorothy Vance                                          4062    58   F      19 55-59             1:18:47.2     15:51/M         
    477    Leslie Atwood                                          3522    30   F      26 30-34             1:18:58.7     15:53/M         
    478    Meg Brown                                              3576    33   F      27 30-34             1:18:58.7     15:53/M         
    479    Guinn Willochell                                       4011    40   F      27 40-44             1:18:59.0     15:53/M         
    480    Nora Castillo                     BMW                  3612    44   F      28 40-44             1:19:21.3     15:58/M         
    481    Guenther Binder                   Rieter               3551    60   M      19 60-64             1:21:06.5     16:19/M         
    482    Andrea Binder                     Rieter               3550    49   F      31 45-49             1:21:06.7     16:19/M         
    483    Guanita Hall                                           4040    52   F      29 50-54             1:21:42.1     16:26/M         
    484    Gary Bennett                                           3543    82   M       3 75-99             1:25:10.7     17:08/M         
    485    Ruth Albright                     SynTerra             3510    54   F      30 50-54             1:25:14.2     17:09/M         
    486    David Banet                       Century 3            3528    65   M       8 65-69             1:25:18.6     17:10/M         
    487    Erin Carver                                            3606     9   F       7  1-14             1:25:34.0     17:13/M         
    488    Julie Carver                                           3607    48   F      32 45-49             1:26:01.9     17:18/M         
    489    Gregg Scott                                            3936    45   M      38 45-49             1:27:12.2     17:33/M         
    490    Ansley Wilkins                                         4008    46   F      33 45-49             1:27:14.0     17:33/M         
    491    Carole Abumoussa                                       3504    26   F      19 25-29             1:27:40.3     17:38/M         
    492    Ricarda Garcia                    BMW                  3694    50   F      31 50-54             1:31:17.7     18:22/M