Miracle Hill in Motion

Overall Finish List

June 02, 2018


Results By Its About Time
69 Miles
44 Miles
31 Miles

80 Miles

                                                                                                 Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend                Time        Pace  
      1    Dan Sewell                                               76         M             3:27:52.9      2:36/M
      2    Matt Dillard                                             20         M             3:38:36.7      2:44/M
      3    Duane Styles                                             86         M             3:42:45.6      2:47/M
      4    Unknown Partic. 107                                     107         M             3:59:47.6      3:00/M
      5    Rex Morgan                                               64         M             4:46:53.9      3:35/M
      6    Unknown Partic. 2564                                   2564         M             5:03:42.5      3:48/M
      7    Rob Garry                                                33         M             5:04:46.5      3:49/M
      8    Aaron Cole                                               14         M             5:07:53.3      3:51/M
      9    Rene Rodriguez                                           73         M             5:14:22.5      3:56/M
     10    Dominic Windsor                                         101         M             5:14:24.3      3:56/M
     11    Claire Windsor                                          100         F             5:14:25.0      3:56/M
     12    Greg Brown                                                7         M             5:14:29.6      3:56/M
     13    John Burchett                                            10         M             5:14:29.9      3:56/M
     14    Andy Balogh                                               2         M             5:19:45.9      4:00/M
     15    Mark White                                             2540         M             5:24:43.2      4:04/M
     16    Michael Smith                                          2534         M             5:35:43.3      4:12/M
     17    Mitchel Henderson                                        43         M             5:35:47.3      4:12/M
     18    David Wright                                            102         M             5:36:14.0      4:12/M
     19    Allen Smith                                              82         M             5:36:14.8      4:12/M
     20    Chris Greufe                                             34         M             5:42:39.9      4:17/M
     21    Andrea Beaver                                             3         F             5:42:42.1      4:17/M
     22    Chuck Ballew                                              1         M             5:43:41.1      4:18/M
     23    David James                                              46         M             5:43:44.2      4:18/M
     24    Troy Callahan                                            12         M             5:43:44.5      4:18/M
     25    David Ferguson                                           27         M             5:45:05.8      4:19/M
     26    Mitchell Thrasher                                        91         M             5:52:03.8      4:24/M
     27    Pier DeJong                                            2542         M             5:53:54.7      4:25/M
     28    Ralph Veykia                                           2541         M             6:18:11.4      4:44/M
     29    Rus Laven                                                50         M             6:18:13.1      4:44/M
     30    Scott Shuba                                             113         M             6:19:12.2      4:44/M
     31    John Aslanian                                           103         M             6:19:16.2      4:44/M
     32    Mary Clark                                             2545         F             6:28:50.5      4:52/M



 
Top

69 Miles

                                                                                                 Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend                Time        Pace  
      1    Bruce Gray                                             2549         M             3:11:02.0      2:46/M
      2    Ronald Bryson                                             9         M             3:50:33.0      3:20/M
      3    Jerry Sidell                                             79         M             4:20:21.1      3:46/M
      4    Tommy Hayes                                              40         M             4:46:52.3      4:09/M
      5    Kim Morrow                                             2537         F             4:58:15.4      4:19/M
      6    John Spray                                               84         M             4:58:16.6      4:19/M
      7    Margaret McGinty                                         60         F             4:59:19.8      4:20/M
      8    Timothy Monahan                                        2539         M             4:59:21.8      4:20/M
      9    Luke Finlay                                              29         M             5:00:15.1      4:21/M
     10    Bob Nergard                                            2538         M             5:14:26.1      4:33/M
     11    Caleb Cox                                                15         M             5:35:44.6      4:52/M
     12    David Slayton                                            80         M             5:42:43.6      4:58/M
     13    Andrew Davis                                             18         M             5:54:05.1      5:08/M
     14    Sarah Schoonover                  Greenville  SC         75         F             5:59:30.5      5:13/M



 
Top

44 Miles

                                                                                                 Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend                Time        Pace  
      1    Angela Dillard                                           19         F             2:27:23.8      3:21/M
      2    Kyle Riser                                               72         M             2:28:17.9      3:22/M
      3    Buzz Burwell                                             11         M             2:28:18.9      3:22/M
      4    Dave Novak                                             2561         M             2:37:57.6      3:35/M
      5    Carlton Manley                                           54         M             2:40:16.2      3:39/M
      6    Tim Halbert                                            2543         M             2:40:45.4      3:39/M
      7    Sebastian Gorsox                                       2544         M             2:46:12.7      3:47/M
      8    Jason Markby                                             56         M             2:49:40.4      3:51/M
      9    Tod Flathmann                                            30         M             2:49:54.6      3:52/M
     10    Nyliam Brignoni                                           6         F             2:50:30.1      3:53/M
     11    Alicia Davis                                             17         F             3:04:23.5      4:11/M
     12    Amy Holbein                                              44         F             3:04:24.0      4:11/M
     13    Erwin Holbein                                            45         M             3:04:25.7      4:11/M
     14    William McClintock                                       59         M             3:05:11.2      4:13/M
     15    Carlo Thomas                                             89         M             3:09:26.3      4:18/M
     16    Kahwai Muriithi                                          65         M             3:12:46.6      4:23/M
     17    Veera Kullatham                                          49         F             3:12:46.7      4:23/M
     18    Christian Tetsch                                         88         M             3:16:11.7      4:28/M
     19    David Markford                                          110         M             3:16:35.5      4:28/M
     20    Lynne Jones                                            2557         F             3:28:20.3      4:44/M
     21    Jen Novak                                              2562         F             3:28:46.0      4:45/M
     22    Valerie Grimshaw                                       2558         F             3:29:05.1      4:45/M
     23    Bradley Duncan                                           22         M             3:30:49.5      4:47/M
     24    Dana Stoner                                              85         F             3:30:54.6      4:48/M
     25    David Roper                                            2559         M             3:31:14.4      4:48/M
     26    Joshua Formaneck                                         31         M             3:35:18.8      4:54/M
     27    Bruce Dodds                                              21         M             3:36:15.6      4:55/M
     28    Ellen Thrailkill                                         90         F             3:41:04.0      5:01/M
     29    Ken Bickel                                                5         M             3:45:54.6      5:08/M
     30    Donna Bickel                                              4         F             3:45:57.6      5:08/M
     31    Jeff Longway                                             53         M             3:46:00.8      5:08/M
     32    Reid Lehman                                              51         M             3:47:03.9      5:10/M
     33    John Lehman                       Greenville  SC         52         M             3:47:04.0      5:10/M
     34    Allen Manning                                            55         M             3:57:06.3      5:23/M
     35    Jeff Klopfenstein                                        47         M             4:27:14.6      6:04/M



 
Top

31 Miles

                                                                                                 Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend                Time        Pace  
      1    Brett Miller                                             63         M             1:55:51.4      3:44/M
      2    Frank Neisskopt                                        2556         M             2:09:38.0      4:11/M
      3    Maximus Hajosy                                           36         M             2:14:06.1      4:20/M
      4    Lucie Sliva                                            2547         F             2:15:34.6      4:22/M
      5    Steve Hajosy                                             37         M             2:23:24.3      4:38/M
      6    Enzo Hincapie                                           108         M             2:23:27.7      4:38/M
      7    Lyndsay Kibler                                            8         M             2:27:22.5      4:45/M
      8    Tina Reynolds                                            71         F             2:34:41.5      4:59/M
      9    Rivers Stillwell                                        106         M             2:40:21.8      5:10/M
     10    Rivers Stillwell                                        105         M             2:40:23.5      5:10/M
     11    Bill Turner                                              94         M             2:55:50.3      5:40/M
     12    Whitney Epperson                                         24         F             2:58:53.3      5:46/M
     13    Beth Exley                        Greenville  SC         26         F             2:58:53.4      5:46/M
     14    Bob Evans                                                25         M             3:03:59.5      5:56/M
     15    Stephen Turner                                           95         M             3:04:41.3      5:57/M
     16    Jake Way                                                 97         M             3:43:01.3      7:12/M