Run2Overcome

Overall Finish List

August 04, 2018


Results By Its About Time
5K Run

10K Run

                                                                                                 Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend                Time        Pace  
      1    Matthew Hammersmith               Mauldin  SC           563    31   M               38:04.8      6:08/M
      2    Jerry Ammerman                    Greer  SC             503    39   M               39:33.1      6:22/M
      3    Victoria Hammersmith              Mauldin  SC           564    27   F               40:41.7      6:33/M
      4    Matt Verley                                             674    33   M               41:33.5      6:41/M
      5    Ryan Soukup                                             661    29   M               42:50.3      6:54/M
      6    Marah Larkin                                            694    16   F               43:02.6      6:56/M
      7    Marcos Garcia Alvarez                                   552    41   M               43:08.3      6:57/M
      8    Shannon Howell                                          585    39   F               43:11.8      6:57/M
      9    Adam Toney                        Greenville  SC        670    29   M               43:30.4      7:00/M
     10    Karen Padula                      Piedmont  SC          629    40   F               44:09.3      7:07/M
     11    Tsutomu Takeda                    Greenville  SC        666    41   M               44:28.5      7:10/M
     12    Page Bridges                                            521    32   F               45:22.0      7:18/M
     13    Matthew Chaney                                          691    40   M               45:26.2      7:19/M
     14    Deidre Martin                                           454    41   F               45:27.8      7:19/M
     15    Lea Neufeld                                             626    17   F               46:00.0      7:24/M
     16    Justin Holloway                                         581    31   M               47:35.2      7:40/M
     17    Nathan Dove                       Easley  SC            544    37   M               48:04.0      7:44/M
     18    David Roper                                             468    48   M               48:27.2      7:48/M
     19    Jayson Herrera                    greenville  SC        577    31   M               48:30.3      7:49/M
     20    Angela Chiang                                           690    27   F               48:45.6      7:51/M
     21    Jesse Moore                                             620    30   M               49:00.7      7:53/M
     22    Haley Kernell                                           598    28   F               49:00.7      7:53/M
     23    Christa Kamb                                            595    36   F               49:04.8      7:54/M
     24    Shelly Harris                     Easley  SC            569    40   F               49:11.6      7:55/M
     25    Neal Collins                                            528    36   M               49:24.8      7:57/M
     26    Deanne Blas                       Simpsonville  SC      513    54   F               49:31.7      7:58/M
     27    Anita Jones                                             594    49   F               51:04.2      8:13/M
     28    John Hatfield                     Greenville  SC        573    58   M               51:54.2      8:21/M
     29    Jon Sutter                                              664    34   M               51:57.3      8:22/M
     30    David Parham                                            631    30   M               52:50.3      8:30/M
     31    Lauren Cason                      campobello  SC        525    32   F               52:59.1      8:32/M
     32    Delaney Ridgley                                         647    24   F               53:04.1      8:33/M
     33    Michael Swoyer                                          665    26   M               54:06.1      8:43/M
     34    Renee Adams                                             501    44   F               54:08.1      8:43/M
     35    Jerry McCall                      Greenville  SC        614    51   M               54:18.4      8:45/M
     36    wesley baker                                            507    34   M               54:24.5      8:46/M
     37    Jay Gibson                                              553    55   M               54:38.1      8:48/M
     38    Brett Rollyson                                          650    53   M               54:55.3      8:51/M
     39    Chris Butler                                            523    37   M               55:00.6      8:51/M
     40    Susan DuPont                      Greenville  SC        545    43   F               55:08.7      8:53/M
     41    DAN WORTHING                                            685    46   M               55:20.0      8:55/M
     42    Andy Anderson                     Mauldin  SC           504    39   M               55:23.7      8:55/M
     43    Linny Moore                       Greer  SC             621    71   M               55:30.6      8:56/M
     44    Jeffrey Hutter                                          586    55   M               55:53.7      9:00/M
     45    Callie Tallman                                          667    22   F               56:17.7      9:04/M
     46    Brandon Holcombe                                        579    36   M               56:23.2      9:05/M
     47    Michael Hodge                     Greenville  SC        578    42   M               56:32.1      9:06/M
     48    Abner Cruz                                              537    32   M               56:41.6      9:08/M
     49    Michael Kasha                                           596    73   M               56:42.7      9:08/M
     50    Renee Putman                                            643    32   F               57:02.7      9:11/M
     51    Matthew Schuette                                        653    34   M               57:26.2      9:15/M
     52    Matthew Hammett                   Moore  SC             565    35   M               57:39.2      9:17/M
     53    Victoria Jiang                                          589    27   F               57:45.4      9:18/M
     54    Bryan Connington                  Greer  SC             530    62   M               58:03.2      9:21/M
     55    Elizabeth Major                   Greenville  SC        610    37   F               58:04.8      9:21/M
     56    Jeremy Puskas                                           642    32   M               58:07.7      9:22/M
     57    Jeff Schreiber                                          651    28   M               58:13.6      9:22/M
     58    Candace Martin                                          613    26   F               58:23.9      9:24/M
     59    Patrick Gaines                                          689    45   M               58:37.7      9:26/M
     60    Jerry Pringle                     Simpsonville  SC      641    55   M               58:42.1      9:27/M
     61    Sarah Cox                         ANDERSON  SC          534    31   F               58:46.4      9:28/M
     62    Josie Gregar                                            559    42   F               58:46.4      9:28/M
     63    Steve Snodgrass                                         659    39   M               58:51.2      9:29/M
     64    Shirley Smith                                           658    59   F               58:52.2      9:29/M
     65    Jennifer Primm                    Simpsonville  SC      640    39   F               59:14.2      9:32/M
     66    Megan Finnern                                           548    36   F               59:18.6      9:33/M
     67    Anna Fowler                                             550    33   F               59:21.4      9:33/M
     68    Alexandra Harris                                        568    23   F               59:24.7      9:34/M
     69    Thomas Rambo                                            645    30   M               59:25.7      9:34/M
     70    Danny Day                         Mauldin  SC           539    66   M               59:29.7      9:35/M
     71    David Bendig                      Greenville  SC        511    52   M               59:39.3      9:36/M
     72    Taylor McKeowen                                         617    27   M               59:39.3      9:36/M
     73    Krista Furman                                           474    43   F               59:45.4      9:37/M
     74    Beth Grumbles                                           560    58   F               59:47.1      9:38/M
     75    Seanne Weekes                     Mauldin  SC           678    28   F               59:49.7      9:38/M
     76    Melissa Collins                                         527    28   F             1:00:15.8      9:42/M
     77    Ben Lappin                        Greer  SC             600    38   M             1:01:10.9      9:51/M
     78    Anthony Maneen                                          612    41   M             1:01:13.9      9:51/M
     79    Unknown Partic. 492                                     492         M             1:01:20.1      9:53/M
     80    Nate Offord                                             627    31   M             1:01:31.1      9:54/M
     81    Robert VanSlooten                                       673    57   M             1:01:32.6      9:55/M
     82    Anna Smith                                              656    29   F             1:01:37.3      9:55/M
     83    Hettie Goodin                     Greenville  SC        555    24   F             1:01:49.7      9:57/M
     84    Walt Wilkins                                            682    44   M             1:02:01.7      9:59/M
     85    Samantha Snyder                                         660    29   F             1:02:15.2     10:01/M
     86    Patti Hunnicutt                                         695    68   F             1:02:19.8     10:02/M
     87    linda holliday                                          580    51   F             1:02:22.7     10:03/M
     88    Nyna Anderson                     Mauldin  SC           505    37   F             1:02:34.5     10:05/M
     89    Jennifer Callahan                                       524    41   F             1:02:35.0     10:05/M
     90    Jennifer Wells                                          679    44   F             1:02:38.0     10:05/M
     91    Rebecca Gratton                                         557    34   F             1:02:44.4     10:06/M
     92    Jason Scroggs                                           688    46   M             1:02:46.9     10:06/M
     93    Christopher Gratton                                     556    34   M             1:02:46.9     10:06/M
     94    Jordan Ridgley                                          648    25   M             1:02:59.2     10:09/M
     95    Amanda LaVecchia                  Greer  SC             601    33   F             1:03:00.9     10:09/M
     96    Krishna Patel                                           632    31   F             1:03:04.3     10:09/M
     97    Rachel White                                            681    42   F             1:03:15.0     10:11/M
     98    Tonya Perkins                     greenville  SC        635    49   F             1:03:17.1     10:11/M
     99    Whitney Knorr                                           599    34   F             1:03:20.7     10:12/M
    100    Kathleen Doherty                                        542    52   F             1:03:25.9     10:13/M

                                                                                                 Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend                Time        Pace  
    101    Doug Booth                                              516    65   M             1:03:27.1     10:13/M
    102    Maggie Hoverath                                         455    54   F             1:03:32.2     10:14/M
    103    Marcus Von Soosten                                      675    51   M             1:03:36.4     10:14/M
    104    Delina Wright-Gaitan              Greenville  SC        687    32   F             1:04:13.1     10:20/M
    105    Nicole Dollar                                           543    24   F             1:04:14.1     10:21/M
    106    Jordan Perry                                            637    25   F             1:04:21.4     10:22/M
    107    Rebecca Wagner                                          677    56   F             1:04:52.0     10:27/M
    108    Judy Harden                                             567    56   F             1:05:06.1     10:29/M
    109    George Crist                                            536    62   M             1:06:13.0     10:40/M
    110    Carolyn Crist                                           535    30   F             1:06:13.3     10:40/M
    111    Sandra Adeley                                           475    26   F             1:06:17.2     10:40/M
    112    Beth Collins                                            526    51   F             1:06:33.2     10:43/M
    113    Brandy Greenlee                                         558    42   F             1:06:33.4     10:43/M
    114    Faythe MacKay                     Greenville  SC        608    45   F             1:07:09.8     10:49/M
    115    Rebecca Henley                                          575    30   F             1:07:15.2     10:50/M
    116    Carli Brewer                                            519    30   F             1:07:41.0     10:54/M
    117    Carol Meloy                                             618    52   F             1:07:58.3     10:57/M
    118    Caroline Kernell                                        597    60   F             1:08:36.9     11:03/M
    119    Kristin Dixon                                           541    35   F             1:08:46.6     11:04/M
    120    Brandon Storer                    Greenville  SC        662    28   M             1:08:55.8     11:06/M
    121    David Murray                      Taylors  SC           624    38   M             1:08:55.9     11:06/M
    122    Kenneth Hager                                           562    32   M             1:09:08.2     11:08/M
    123    Amanda Culley                                           461    30   F             1:09:08.3     11:08/M
    124    Corrine Smith                                           657    53   F             1:09:15.3     11:09/M
    125    Tom Bastoni                                             509    69   M             1:09:39.1     11:13/M
    126    Amber McDonald                                          616    38   F             1:09:55.9     11:16/M
    127    Alice Grey Harrison                                     570    42   F             1:10:00.0     11:16/M
    128    Mimi Hunt                                               462    58   F             1:10:11.6     11:18/M
    129    Mallory White                                           680    32   F             1:10:36.3     11:22/M
    130    Sarah Schwenzer                                         654    39   F             1:10:42.1     11:23/M
    131    Melanie Bearden                   Fountain Inn  SC      510    53   F             1:10:57.4     11:26/M
    132    Joan Mulvihill                                          623    73   F             1:11:17.8     11:29/M
    133    Sara Radke                                              644    49   F             1:11:24.3     11:30/M
    134    Molly Howell                                            584    59   F             1:11:49.7     11:34/M
    135    Steve Harrison                    Pelzer  SC            572    62   M             1:12:11.4     11:37/M
    136    Bennie Waddell                                          676    55   M             1:12:13.2     11:38/M
    137    Mary-Harris Edwards                                     546    54   F             1:12:25.2     11:40/M
    138    Maggie Madarasz                                         609    30   F             1:12:27.5     11:40/M
    139    Lisa Surner                                             663    47   F             1:13:14.3     11:48/M
    140    Allison Tate                      Fountain Inn  SC      668    26   F             1:13:53.3     11:54/M
    141    Jessica Ayer                                            506    36   F             1:14:30.0     12:00/M
    142    Melissa Moffitt                                         619    36   F             1:14:32.9     12:00/M
    143    Sara Phillips                                           638    36   F             1:14:33.0     12:00/M
    144    Leigh Ann Frick                   Simpsonville  SC      551    48   F             1:14:33.3     12:00/M
    145    Melissa Harrison                                        571    40   F             1:15:03.3     12:05/M
    146    Allen Pellett                     Greenville  SC        634    51   M             1:15:32.7     12:10/M
    147    John Johnson                                            591    71   M             1:15:33.3     12:10/M
    148    Lori Owens                        Greenville  SC        628    39   F             1:16:01.0     12:14/M
    149    Blaine Patterson                                        633    30   F             1:16:01.3     12:14/M
    150    Jamie hendricks                                         574    44   M             1:16:15.0     12:17/M
    151    Sandy Daughtry                    Greenville  SC        538    55   F             1:17:08.0     12:25/M
    152    Karina Bovender                   Greenville  SC        517    37   F             1:18:37.4     12:40/M
    153    Jean Reardon                                            646    43   F             1:18:47.1     12:41/M
    154    ASHLEY HAGER                      Simpsonville  SC      561    32   F             1:19:05.1     12:44/M
    155    Rachel Lee                        Clemson  SC           604    50   F             1:19:32.8     12:48/M
    156    Joan Schuette                                           652    31   F             1:20:21.7     12:56/M
    157    Joe Johnson                                             590    31   M             1:21:52.1     13:11/M
    158    Diane Blihar                      Easley  SC            514    39   F             1:22:20.4     13:15/M
    159    Adrianne Dukes                                          700    37   F             1:23:16.7     13:25/M
    160    Virginia Powell                   greer  SC             639    60   F             1:23:59.4     13:31/M
    161    Anne Styles                       Greenville  SC        692    52   F             1:24:05.0     13:32/M
    162    Holly Horner                      Greer  SC             583    46   F             1:25:45.9     13:49/M
    163    Sydney Wright                                           686    21   F             1:26:07.4     13:52/M
    164    Valerie Baughner                                        467    68   F             1:35:38.1     15:24/M
    165    Dorothy Vance                     fountain inn  SC      672    58   F             1:39:44.4     16:04/M
    166    Gary Bennett                      Easley  SC            512    82   M             1:53:45.0     18:19/M



 
Top

5K Run

                                                                                                 Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend                Time        Pace  
      1    Matt Williamson                   Greenville  SC        417    26   M               18:09.6      5:51/M
      2    Sunday Davis                                             99    31   F               18:54.7      6:06/M
      3    David Downing                     Greenville  SC        477    43   M               19:07.4      6:10/M
      4    Kevin Goehring                                          148    56   M               21:03.0      6:47/M
      5    Devin Council                                           440    12   M               21:37.1      6:58/M
      6    Davy Hartsell                     Spartanburg   SC      175    45   M               22:42.5      7:19/M
      7    Peter Sommerville                 Simpsonville  SC      367    57   M               22:49.0      7:22/M
      8    Travis Holder                                           191    30   M               22:53.7      7:23/M
      9    Kilia Hasty                                             496    15   F               23:16.0      7:30/M
     10    Pastor Theo Bristol               Greenwood  SC          43    51   M               23:29.2      7:35/M
     11    Judy Walls                        Piedmont  SC          400    60   F               24:15.8      7:49/M
     12    Greg Snell                        Greenville  SC        365    48   M               24:35.0      7:56/M
     13    Emily Bridges                                            42    28   F               24:39.3      7:57/M
     14    Isaac Middleton                                         273     9   M               25:12.0      8:08/M
     15    Stephen Middleton                                       274    35   M               25:12.3      8:08/M
     16    Alfred Canteruccio                                       55    57   M               25:15.3      8:09/M
     17    Esdras Williams                   greenville  SC        413    14   M               25:29.8      8:13/M
     18    Tom Johnson                       Greenville  SC        217    58   M               25:32.5      8:14/M
     19    John Hart                         Greenville  SC        173    61   M               25:39.4      8:16/M
     20    Tate Strange                                            377    28   F               25:48.0      8:19/M
     21    Brett Villiger                    Simpsonville  SC      394    45   M               25:54.6      8:21/M
     22    Ken Bixby                         Simpsonville  SC       34    59   M               26:03.2      8:24/M
     23    Lincoln Council                                         441    11   M               26:06.6      8:25/M
     24    Charlie Moss                                            289     8   M               26:08.5      8:26/M
     25    Adam Moss                                               288    34   M               26:08.6      8:26/M
     26    Kristen Lazarus                                         235    43   F               26:09.3      8:26/M
     27    Caleb Bixby                       Simpsonville  SC       33    31   M               26:15.1      8:28/M
     28    Tanya Kolodziejski                                      489    35   F               26:22.1      8:30/M
     29    Daniel Garcia                                           140    35   M               26:25.0      8:31/M
     30    Cameron Dankel                                           91    16   F               26:34.5      8:34/M
     31    Peter Gregar                                            156    14   M               26:34.6      8:34/M
     32    James Crowley                                            88    18   M               26:36.5      8:35/M
     33    Nonie Hudnall                                           195    68   F               26:37.8      8:35/M
     34    Tyler Moore                       Taylors  SC           286    41   M               26:43.5      8:37/M
     35    Micah Rains                                             334    29   M               26:47.1      8:38/M
     36    Jeremy Mair                       Greer  SC             250    39   M               26:47.7      8:38/M
     37    Eli Mair                                                248    12   M               26:47.8      8:38/M
     38    Will Richter                                            340    37   M               26:55.7      8:41/M
     39    Lucia Leos                                              238    28   F               27:13.4      8:47/M
     40    Bob Evans                                               118    53   M               27:17.1      8:48/M
     41    John Henry                                              183    59   M               27:21.5      8:49/M
     42    Kimberly Parenti                                        307    39   F               27:23.1      8:50/M
     43    Beth Molzer                                             281    36   F               27:28.4      8:52/M
     44    Lisa Anderson                                             7    60   F               27:34.4      8:54/M
     45    Natalie Ivey                                            206    22   F               27:34.4      8:54/M
     46    Timothy Mills                                           280    52   M               27:38.2      8:55/M
     47    Ron Virts                                               428    51   M               27:40.1      8:55/M
     48    Ashley Hawkins                                          180    28   F               27:53.3      9:00/M
     49    Jennings Berry                    Lyman  SC              26    37   M               28:00.2      9:02/M
     50    Akira Ogawa                                             431    11   M               28:02.2      9:03/M
     51    Betty Frances Thomason                                  383    14   F               28:11.7      9:05/M
     52    Ray Thompson                                            384    61   M               28:13.2      9:06/M
     53    Jacob Bors                                               38    32   M               28:15.2      9:07/M
     54    Trevor Strange                                          378    31   M               28:21.4      9:09/M
     55    Pam Davis                         Greenville  SC         97    43   F               28:21.9      9:09/M
     56    Jeff Johnson                                            214    49   M               28:22.8      9:09/M
     57    Jared Beams                                             473    25   M               28:31.5      9:12/M
     58    Katelyn Miley                                           276    28   F               28:34.3      9:13/M
     59    Tommy Kolodziensky                                      488    39   M               28:39.2      9:15/M
     60    Jessica Zimmer                    Greenville  SC        427    23   F               28:41.7      9:15/M
     61    James Liechty                     Easley  SC            240    35   M               28:42.6      9:15/M
     62    Pete Calhoun                                            444    53   M               28:56.3      9:20/M
     63    Nate Emery                        Greenville  SC        114    32   M               29:13.6      9:25/M
     64    Frank Dickens                     simpsonville  SC      102    49   M               29:24.7      9:29/M
     65    Mike Mercier                                            271    41   M               29:27.0      9:30/M
     66    Madeline Snell                    Greenville  SC        366    15   F               29:29.4      9:31/M
     67    Darell Davis                                             96    71   M               29:31.3      9:31/M
     68    Justin Nedwards                                         295    31   M               29:39.2      9:34/M
     69    Catherine Moore                                         284    35   F               29:40.3      9:34/M
     70    Holly White                                             438    15   F               29:44.0      9:35/M
     71    Susan White                                             437    45   F               29:44.2      9:35/M
     72    Andrea Cabrera                                           53    34   F               29:46.5      9:36/M
     73    Chelsea Atkins                                           10    27   F               29:51.1      9:38/M
     74    Anita Drum                        greeville  SC         106    46   F               29:59.2      9:40/M
     75    Lynda Richards                                          339    52   F               30:05.6      9:42/M
     76    Meghan Guth                                             484    36   F               30:20.8      9:47/M
     77    Mary Biebel                                              27    65   F               30:22.5      9:48/M
     78    Kerri Mercier                                           270    41   F               30:23.8      9:48/M
     79    anna batson                                             447    39   M               30:26.6      9:49/M
     80    Randy Costa                                              81    32   M               30:28.8      9:50/M
     81    Kiera Egan                                              113    46   F               30:33.0      9:51/M
     82    Connor McMillan                                         266    10   M               30:39.6      9:53/M
     83    James Mieloch                                           275    46   M               30:45.7      9:55/M
     84    Tammy Burton                      Travelers Rest  SC     51    49   F               30:46.0      9:55/M
     85    Mary McKenzie                                           264    27   F               30:46.7      9:55/M
     86    Sandra Estevane                                         117    31   F               30:56.6      9:59/M
     87    Sally Pielou                                            319    61   F               30:57.7      9:59/M
     88    Stephanie Pauling                                       312    37   F               31:02.2     10:01/M
     89    Thomasina Lindsey                 Anderson  SC          242    50   F               31:04.7     10:01/M
     90    Barbara Blanton                   Greer  SC              35    61   F               31:05.1     10:02/M
     91    Rebekah Cobb                                             70    34   F               31:18.3     10:06/M
     92    Carolina Ramos                                          336    27   F               31:22.6     10:07/M
     93    Hailey Langford                                         233    29   F               31:32.1     10:10/M
     94    Amber Kuranya                                           490    30   F               31:34.0     10:11/M
     95    Dana Hasty                                              177    27   F               31:40.2     10:13/M
     96    McCall Meece                                            269     9   M               31:43.8     10:14/M
     97    Brian Knox                                              229    39   M               31:49.5     10:16/M
     98    John Jones                                              221    49   M               32:10.8     10:23/M
     99    Jared Palomo                                            306    23   M               32:11.9     10:23/M
    100    Maurici Gamez                                           139    28   M               32:17.2     10:25/M

                                                                                                 Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend                Time        Pace  
    101    Terry Sexton                                            354    53   M               32:17.9     10:25/M
    102    Dave Wilson                       Greenville  SC        480    48   M               32:20.5     10:26/M
    103    Donna Smith                                             363    56   F               32:20.5     10:26/M
    104    Stephanie Alfaro                                          2    30   F               32:36.3     10:31/M
    105    Lori Saha                                               346    38   F               32:37.9     10:31/M
    106    Lisa Cherry                                              65    38   F               32:41.6     10:33/M
    107    Stuart Plyler                                           321    32   M               32:44.3     10:34/M
    108    Felicia Broome                                           45    37   F               32:45.0     10:34/M
    109    Laura Collins                                            73    48   F               32:45.3     10:34/M
    110    Clayton Bishop                    Greenville  SC         29    63   M               32:45.5     10:34/M
    111    Lindsey Harrell                                         166    36   F               32:47.3     10:35/M
    112    Wade Harrell                                            167    35   M               32:47.7     10:35/M
    113    Darwin Agate                      Greer  SC               1    36   M               33:03.5     10:40/M
    114    Erika Lucero                                            246    33   F               33:05.2     10:40/M
    115    Ella Markalunas                                         253    14   F               33:09.5     10:42/M
    116    Leighann Markalunas                                     254    48   F               33:10.8     10:42/M
    117    Paul Flowe                                              130    26   M               33:12.1     10:43/M
    118    Corban Wike                                             411     9   M               33:13.5     10:43/M
    119    Joanna Montalvo                   Anderson  SC          283    37   F               33:24.3     10:46/M
    120    Keith Lloyd                                             244    30   M               33:33.8     10:49/M
    121    Kathleen Fletcher                                       127    41   F               33:38.4     10:51/M
    122    Jennifer Schmucker                                      349    40   F               33:40.4     10:52/M
    123    Christina Horvath                                       192    43   F               33:50.2     10:55/M
    124    Morgan Balchin                                           18    30   F               33:54.5     10:56/M
    125    Lindsey Moore                     Taylors  SC           285    40   F               33:55.3     10:56/M
    126    Camerone Trent                    Piedmont  SC          387    54   F               33:59.2     10:58/M
    127    Sierra Simmons                                          357    31   F               33:59.6     10:58/M
    128    Alexa Kluska                                            434    27   F               34:00.6     10:58/M
    129    Lisa Crisp                        Pickens  SC            87    51   F               34:02.7     10:59/M
    130    Andrew Gregar                                           155    11   M               34:04.6     10:59/M
    131    Zac Davis                         Greenville  SC        100    10   M               34:04.7     10:59/M
    132    Graham Connington                                        76    33   M               34:05.7     11:00/M
    133    Fred Blevins                                             37    38   M               34:09.8     11:01/M
    134    Lisa Payne                        Easley  SC            313    56   F               34:13.5     11:02/M
    135    Morgan Rains                                            335    32   F               34:21.4     11:05/M
    136    Tina Hendricks                                          182    55   F               34:21.7     11:05/M
    137    Luisa Hasty                                             178    31   F               34:31.2     11:08/M
    138    Kristy Stone                      Pelzer  SC            457    53   F               34:37.4     11:10/M
    139    Terry Ogawa                                             430    47   M               34:49.6     11:14/M
    140    Gail Del Bianco                                         472    48   F               35:00.9     11:17/M
    141    Brayden Gafken                                          445    14   M               35:03.0     11:18/M
    142    Nate Gafken                                             443    43   M               35:03.0     11:18/M
    143    Shauna Galloway-Williams          Greenville  SC        138    44   F               35:04.0     11:19/M
    144    paul whitaker                                           406    39   M               35:04.5     11:19/M
    145    Pam Fortner                                             133    46   F               35:10.0     11:21/M
    146    Sara Worrell                                            423    24   F               35:17.1     11:23/M
    147    Gabriele Harris                                         169    56   F               35:17.2     11:23/M
    148    Cathalyn Van Deusen                                     392    28   F               35:21.7     11:24/M
    149    Heather Bendyk                                           25    44   F               35:21.8     11:24/M
    150    Amy Winter                                              420    38   F               35:23.3     11:25/M
    151    Bethany Lipscomb                                        243    20   F               35:23.3     11:25/M
    152    Melissa Cruz                                             89    30   F               35:26.6     11:26/M
    153    Chelsie Strande                                         375    27   F               35:47.2     11:33/M
    154    Jeanette Brezeale                 Simpsonville  SC      520    40   F               35:52.6     11:34/M
    155    Derek Bowen                                              39    28   M               35:54.7     11:35/M
    156    Kellyn Taylor                                           381    21   F               35:54.9     11:35/M
    157    Robin Miller                      Taylors  SC           278    59   F               35:55.7     11:35/M
    158    Kevin Burton                                             50    50   M               35:59.6     11:36/M
    159    Jay Cantrell                                             56    44   M               36:04.0     11:38/M
    160    Jodie Martin                                            259    42   F               36:09.4     11:40/M
    161    Wendy Garland                     Greenville  SC        141    56   F               36:10.1     11:40/M
    162    Kirsten Horvath                                         193    21   F               36:11.1     11:40/M
    163    Nicole Pletcher                   Landrum  SC           320    28   F               36:28.8     11:46/M
    164    Whitney Ferguson                                        124    29   F               36:39.0     11:49/M
    165    Adrianne Shanahan                 Simpsonville  SC      355    56   F               36:39.1     11:49/M
    166    Cathleen Coggins                                        442    45   F               36:49.4     11:53/M
    167    Jennifer Prather                                        323    42   F               36:54.1     11:54/M
    168    Travis Logan                                            245    34   M               36:56.4     11:55/M
    169    Murissa Mayer                                           261    26   F               36:56.5     11:55/M
    170    Heather Vance                                           393    34   F               37:02.8     11:57/M
    171    Haley Burton                                             49    21   F               37:03.6     11:57/M
    172    Lauren Crapps                                           482    27   F               37:05.4     11:58/M
    173    Will Owens                                              483    28   M               37:05.5     11:58/M
    174    Jana DeMizio                                            101    49   F               37:09.8     11:59/M
    175    Isaac Johnston                                          218    25   M               37:16.9     12:01/M
    176    April Bittner                                            32    23   F               37:16.9     12:01/M
    177    April Dove                        Easley  SC            104    41   F               37:18.1     12:02/M
    178    Andrea Roubal                     Taylors  SC           343    47   F               37:18.9     12:02/M
    179    Natasha Frye                                            470    26   F               37:39.5     12:09/M
    180    Allan Hughes                                            196    57   M               37:39.6     12:09/M
    181    Linda Ball                        Easley  SC             19    67   F               37:40.3     12:09/M
    182    Jan Gussmann                      Greenville  SC        158    57   F               37:44.5     12:10/M
    183    Katie Smith                                             364    14   F               37:51.8     12:13/M
    184    Cole Smith                                              362    42   M               37:52.0     12:13/M
    185    Elizabeth Gary                                          144    32   F               37:56.9     12:14/M
    186    Karen Neely                                             481    40   F               38:00.7     12:15/M
    187    Katie Hupp                                              199    37   F               38:00.8     12:15/M
    188    Mike Workman                      Woodruff  SOUTH CAR   422    70   M               38:02.5     12:16/M
    189    Callie King                                             225    31   F               38:08.6     12:18/M
    190    Britt King                                              224    32   M               38:08.6     12:18/M
    191    Ashlee Conrad                                            77    27   F               38:10.3     12:19/M
    192    Dennis Fortner                                          132    71   M               38:21.6     12:22/M
    193    JoAnna Fannin                                           123    28   F               38:25.2     12:24/M
    194    Beth Mills                        Easley  SC            279    47   F               38:34.7     12:26/M
    195    Anne Arrington                    Greenville  SC          9    66   F               38:41.3     12:29/M
    196    Sarah Hall                                              161    37   F               38:41.5     12:29/M
    197    Luke Hall                                               160    34   M               38:41.8     12:29/M
    198    Wes Bailey                                               17    53   M               38:48.3     12:31/M
    199    Lisa McKinney                                           265    42   F               38:50.8     12:32/M
    200    Cameron Langley                                         446    50   M               38:51.3     12:32/M

                                                                                                 Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend                Time        Pace  
    201    Malcolm Isley                                           203    53   M               38:54.5     12:33/M
    202    Jackson Clark                                            67    17   M               38:57.4     12:34/M
    203    Tammy Clark                                              68    48   F               38:57.4     12:34/M
    204    Andy Wilson                       Easley  SC            419    38   M               39:01.3     12:35/M
    205    Stephanie Whysong                 Easley  SC            410    45   F               39:01.8     12:35/M
    206    Bradley Weston                                          403    29   M               39:06.1     12:37/M
    207    Braidyn McNamara                                        267    23   M               39:08.5     12:37/M
    208    Nikita Harrison                   Easley  SC            172    48   F               39:14.4     12:39/M
    209    Phoebe Williams                   greenville  SC        415    11   F               39:18.8     12:41/M
    210    Dana Cockman                                             71    51   F               39:25.9     12:43/M
    211    Courtney Stokes                                         372    35   F               39:32.1     12:45/M
    212    Dan Auster                        Greenville  SC         14    45   M               39:36.7     12:46/M
    213    Ramon Nieves-Lugo                                       298    31   M               39:50.0     12:51/M
    214    Larry Needham                                           469    42   M               39:50.4     12:51/M
    215    Tobias Needham                                          471    12   M               39:51.5     12:51/M
    216    Luis Rabanal                                            331    63   M               39:57.8     12:53/M
    217    Sandra Harris                                           171    56   F               40:13.2     12:58/M
    218    Gabriel Turner                                          388    14   M               40:23.9     13:02/M
    219    Jessie Waddell                                          396    21   F               40:35.4     13:05/M
    220    Whitney Fusonie                   Simpsonville  SC      136    16   F               40:39.0     13:07/M
    221    Michael Stokes                                          373    41   M               40:43.3     13:08/M
    222    Ashley Seymour                    Greer  SC             452    31   F               40:48.2     13:10/M
    223    Kristen Lappin                    Greer  SC             234    35   F               40:48.6     13:10/M
    224    Denise Jackson                    Greer  SC             466    57   F               40:48.6     13:10/M
    225    Debbie McDonough                                        494    59   F               40:56.4     13:12/M
    226    Mike McDonough                                          495    60   M               40:56.5     13:12/M
    227    Michele Turner                    Greer  SC             390    40   F               40:59.8     13:13/M
    228    Vincent Turner                    Greer  SC             391    40   M               41:00.3     13:14/M
    229    Emily Henson                                            184    28   F               41:05.8     13:15/M
    230    Matt Henson                                             185    33   M               41:06.1     13:15/M
    231    Kathleen Johnson                  Greenville  SC        215    60   F               41:18.2     13:19/M
    232    Alvin Few                                               125    39   M               41:21.1     13:20/M
    233    Peggy Clinkscales                                        69    62   F               41:24.5     13:21/M
    234    Debby Presnell                                          326    64   F               41:26.8     13:22/M
    235    Jonathan Rutland                                        345    32   M               41:39.4     13:26/M
    236    Carolyn Stanton                                         368    60   F               41:48.6     13:29/M
    237    Jenna Sandefur                                          347    28   F               42:15.6     13:38/M
    238    Angela Strande                    Greer  SC             374    31   F               42:26.2     13:41/M
    239    Jennifer Arellano                 Belton  SC              8    39   F               42:28.1     13:42/M
    240    Anna Jimenez                                            210    23   F               42:56.8     13:51/M
    241    Amanda Hodge                                            190    42   F               42:57.5     13:51/M
    242    Lucas Marchant                    Greenville  SC        491    41   M               43:07.6     13:55/M
    243    Jessica Marchant                  Greenville  SC        493    37   F               43:07.9     13:55/M
    244    Kim Jone                                                219    48   F               43:09.0     13:55/M
    245    Janet Hughes                      Greer  SC             197    55   F               43:10.7     13:55/M
    246    Karen Smith                                             463    53   F               43:22.2     13:59/M
    247    Eliana Lazzara                                          236    17   F               43:22.3     13:59/M
    248    Susan Morgan                                            456    50   F               43:30.0     14:02/M
    249    Ingrid Christensen                                      435    44   F               43:39.5     14:05/M
    250    keith pegarido                                          314    36   M               43:43.8     14:06/M
    251    Russell Harper                                          165    48   M               44:06.9     14:14/M
    252    Aidan Auster                      Greenville  SC         12    12   M               44:11.2     14:15/M
    253    Tamrah Reeves                                           337    41   F               44:34.9     14:23/M
    254    NK Owens                                                448    11   F               44:53.3     14:29/M
    255    Jimmy Pregel                                            324    34   M               44:55.5     14:29/M
    256    Lynne Hawkins                                           181    59   F               45:05.6     14:33/M
    257    Julie Butler                                             52    41   F               45:07.2     14:33/M
    258    Anne Dye                                                110    41   F               45:11.2     14:35/M
    259    Sarah Pregel                                            325    32   F               45:33.5     14:42/M
    260    Zoe Ramia                                               450    21   F               45:36.5     14:43/M
    261    Martha Childress                                         66    24   F               45:36.6     14:43/M
    262    Leah Hartman                      Seneca  SC            174    27   F               45:45.1     14:45/M
    263    Jennifer Robinson                                       341    35   F               45:45.3     14:45/M
    264    Lauren Tyler                                            487    29   F               45:49.8     14:47/M
    265    Lindsay LaFortune                                       486    29   F               45:49.8     14:47/M
    266    Mary Driskell                                           105    50   F               45:56.6     14:49/M
    267    Lydia Clute                                             449    28   F               45:56.8     14:49/M
    268    Culas Hutchinson                  Piedmont  SC          200    63   M               46:04.7     14:52/M
    269    Myra Morant                                             287    34   F               46:07.7     14:53/M
    270    Katie Brophy                      Roebuck  SC            46    58   F               46:16.4     14:55/M
    271    Lydia Carver                                             61    25   F               46:18.5     14:56/M
    272    Teresa Walk                       Fountain Inn  SC      398    49   F               46:22.2     14:57/M
    273    Megan Sutter                                            478    6    F               46:30.6     15:00/M
    274    Ashleigh Sutter                                         479    32   F               46:30.7     15:00/M
    275    Revonda Stanton                                         369    51   F               46:34.9     15:01/M
    276    Carrie Nettles                                          297    38   F               46:45.8     15:05/M
    277    Glenda Stevens                    Mauldin  SC           370    54   F               46:58.1     15:09/M
    278    Kimberly Auster                                          15    42   F               47:15.3     15:15/M
    279    Tom Wheaton                       Greer  SC             405    67   M               47:15.5     15:15/M
    280    ANNA WHEATON                      Greer  SC             404    71   F               47:15.8     15:15/M
    281    Tia Pegarido                                            315    32   F               47:19.0     15:16/M
    282    Candace Bailey                                           16    31   F               47:22.9     15:17/M
    283    David White                                             436    50   M               47:25.1     15:18/M
    284    Emily White                                             439    12   F               47:25.1     15:18/M
    285    Stephanie Rabanal                                       332    31   F               47:31.4     15:20/M
    286    Liliana Rabanal                                         330    63   F               47:31.6     15:20/M
    287    Harrison Lancaster                                      231    23   M               47:40.8     15:23/M
    288    Alex Cano                                                54    24   M               47:41.3     15:23/M
    289    Hannah Anderson                   Greenville  SC          5    21   F               47:41.4     15:23/M
    290    Sandra Harrington                 Greer  SC             168    77   F               47:45.4     15:24/M
    291    Jeremy Nedwards                                         294    37   M               48:12.3     15:33/M
    292    joseph Garrison                                         143    51   M               48:12.4     15:33/M
    293    Emily Isley                                             202    21   F               48:36.3     15:41/M
    294    Milly Isley                                             205    54   F               48:36.4     15:41/M
    295    Robin Davis                                              98    58   F               48:42.1     15:43/M
    296    Sandra Edwards                                          112    52   F               49:03.8     15:49/M
    297    Anna Madison                                            247    33   F               49:57.6     16:07/M
    298    Ashley Fonville                                         131    29   F               49:57.7     16:07/M
    299    Carolyn Walker                                          399    51   F               49:57.8     16:07/M
    300    Mary Daubenspeck                  Duncan  SC             92    47   F               50:17.0     16:13/M

                                                                                                 Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend                Time        Pace  
    301    Ava Pridemore                                           327    53   F               50:19.2     16:14/M
    302    Rebecca Duncan                                          109    34   F               50:55.0     16:25/M
    303    Joe Duncan                                              108    39   M               50:55.0     16:25/M
    304    April Gibson                      Greer  SC             145    25   F               51:00.1     16:27/M
    305    HARLEY JOHNSON                                          213    15   F               51:02.1     16:28/M
    306    Lisa Dyer                                               111    44   F               51:05.2     16:29/M
    307    AMANDA JOHNSON                                          211    38   F               51:07.0     16:29/M
    308    Maureen Strange                                         376    63   F               51:45.2     16:42/M
    309    Jill Grogg                                              485    38   F               51:45.3     16:42/M
    310    Pamela Evette                                           121    50   F               52:01.3     16:47/M
    311    Rebecca Beeby                                            23    45   F               52:02.9     16:47/M
    312    Jackson Evette                                          120    11   M               52:04.9     16:48/M
    313    David Evette                                            119    52   M               52:05.1     16:48/M
    314    Patricia Watts                                          401    46   F               52:24.1     16:54/M
    315    Andy Daughtry                     Greenville  SC         93    54   M               52:28.2     16:55/M
    316    Paula Goodwin                                           150    58   F               52:41.6     17:00/M
    317    David Johnson                                           212    29   M               52:55.4     17:04/M
    318    KC Cox                                                   83    53   M               53:04.8     17:07/M
    319    Patti Goodwin                                           149    54   F               53:05.0     17:07/M
    320    Rae Allen                                                 3    31   M               53:09.0     17:09/M
    321    Becky Fowler                                            135    34   F               53:17.4     17:11/M
    322    Carolyn Shanesy                   Greenville  SC        356    45   F               53:21.7     17:13/M
    323    Barbara Isbell                    Greenville  SC        201    58   F               53:21.9     17:13/M
    324    Braedyn Miller                    Taylors  SC           277    19   F               53:25.4     17:14/M
    325    Mimi Webb                                               402    40   F               53:26.0     17:14/M
    326    Megan turner                                            389    27   F               53:51.1     17:22/M
    327    Ben Patat                         Greer  SC             310    31   M               54:12.5     17:29/M
    328    Kyndal Patat                      Greer  SC             311    30   F               54:14.3     17:30/M
    329    Annie Hinner                                            188    31   F               54:39.0     17:38/M
    330    Ashlee Leopard                    Simpsonville  SC      237    29   F               54:40.3     17:38/M
    331    Susan Broder                                             44    54   F               54:42.4     17:39/M
    332    Melody Augustin                                          11    48   F               54:42.6     17:39/M
    333    Georgia King                      Simpsonville  SC      226    26   F               54:45.5     17:40/M
    334    CHERYL R SMITH                                          361    53   F               55:22.9     17:52/M
    335    Maureen Lambe-Prater                                    230    53   F               55:45.4     17:59/M
    336    Annette Martin                                          258    53   F               55:47.8     18:00/M
    337    Bernie Muth                                             292    58   F               56:33.6     18:15/M
    338    Cherri Branchaw                                          41    58   F               56:33.6     18:15/M
    339    Charlena Traub                                          386    56   F               56:33.9     18:15/M
    340    Jeremiyah Nedwards                                      459    13   F               56:40.4     18:17/M
    341    Kateri Harper                                           164    47   F               56:43.4     18:18/M
    342    Jamika Nedwards                                         293    35   F               56:43.6     18:18/M
    343    Lindsay Bishop                                           30    35   F               56:44.9     18:18/M
    344    Travis Curd                                              90    28   M               56:44.9     18:18/M
    345    Kathy Oliver                                            300    30   F               56:48.1     18:19/M
    346    Elizabeth Rutland                                       344    27   F               56:48.2     18:19/M
    347    Jeff Dishner                                            103    52   M               56:51.8     18:20/M
    348    Deanna Norungolo                                        299    52   F               56:52.2     18:21/M
    349    Debra Garrison                                          142    55   F               57:22.9     18:30/M
    350    Kristen Manent                                          251    31   F               57:23.4     18:31/M
    351    Stephanie Knight                                        228    38   F               57:23.4     18:31/M
    352    Dell Pridemore                                          328    51   M               58:05.0     18:44/M
    353    donna Mansell                                           432    51   F               58:12.3     18:46/M
    354    Amanda White                                            407    34   F               58:12.3     18:46/M
    355    Lily Markalunas                                         255    11   F               58:17.4     18:48/M
    356    Tom Markalunas                                          256    49   M               58:19.1     18:49/M
    357    Meri Cantrell                                            57    39   F               59:09.7     19:05/M
    358    Bekah Davis                                              95    36   F               59:10.3     19:05/M
    359    Dave Flournoy                                           128    46   M               59:27.6     19:11/M
    360    Tiffany Flournoy                                        129    46   F               59:27.9     19:11/M
    361    Aden Hernandez                                          186    14   M               59:28.4     19:11/M
    362    Michelle Williams                                       414    41   F               59:49.0     19:18/M
    363    Chase Beeby                                              21    16   F             1:00:00.0     19:21/M
    364    Roxanne Middlestat                                      272    17   F             1:00:00.0     19:21/M
    365    Suzanna Tiffin                                          385    17   F             1:00:00.0     19:21/M
    366    Ashley Sanders                                          348    25   F             1:00:02.5     19:22/M
    367    Tiara Cox                                                84    25   F             1:00:07.0     19:24/M
    368    Angel Perez                                             318    24   M             1:00:07.2     19:24/M
    369    Doug Erwin                                              115    30   M             1:00:12.7     19:25/M
    370    Kaci Rackley                                            333    30   F             1:00:13.6     19:25/M
    371    Bo Parker                                               309    34   M             1:00:15.2     19:26/M
    372    Anna Beth Parker                                        308    29   F             1:00:15.3     19:26/M
    373    Amanda Quigley                    Greenville  SC        329    27   F             1:01:01.9     19:41/M
    374    Ella Rohn                                               342    26   F             1:01:05.3     19:42/M
    375    Becky Revis                                             338    31   F             1:01:20.2     19:47/M
    376    Adelynn Fowler                                          134    11   F             1:01:21.4     19:47/M
    377    Suzann Swale                                            380    52   F             1:01:21.9     19:47/M
    378    Harmony Margarita                                       252    38   F             1:01:22.2     19:48/M
    379    Karen Essex                                             116    48   F             1:01:35.8     19:52/M
    380    Morgan Green                                            153    19   F             1:01:36.1     19:52/M
    381    Melinda Green                                           152    47   F             1:01:37.5     19:53/M
    382    Allie Gregg                                             157    29   F             1:01:56.0     19:59/M
    383    Vittoria Blasucci                                        36    36   F             1:01:56.3     19:59/M
    384    Holly Green                                             151    35   F             1:01:56.7     19:59/M
    385    Dan Woodlock                                            421    31   M             1:02:32.4     20:10/M
    386    Candice White                                           408    35   F             1:03:02.9     20:20/M
    387    Martha White                                            409    70   F             1:03:34.8     20:30/M
    388    Merci Schultz                                           350    70   F             1:03:36.8     20:31/M
    389    Jennifer Mair                     Greer  SC             249    37   F             1:03:47.0     20:35/M
    390    Colleen Salling                                         476    40   F             1:04:14.3     20:43/M
    391    Jermaine Billups                                         28    40   M             1:04:47.6     20:54/M
    392    Kirsten Jenkins                                         208    40   F             1:04:47.9     20:54/M
    393    Iyanna Cox                                               82    21   F             1:04:49.1     20:55/M
    394    Natalie Yarem                                           426    14   F             1:05:02.6     20:59/M
    395    Josh Beeby                                               22    43   M             1:05:02.9     20:59/M
    396    Reese Beeby                                              24    15   F             1:05:03.3     20:59/M
    397    Anthony Craig                                            85    46   M             1:07:12.8     21:41/M
    398    Cierra Craig                                             86    32   F             1:07:13.0     21:41/M
    399    Dwight Von Kolnitz                Lyman  SC             395    74   M             1:09:42.3     22:29/M