Hampton Park XC Invitational

5K Run - Girls

Overall Finish List

September 06, 2018


Results By Its About Time
                                                                                                 Total  
    Place    Name                              Team               Bib No  Age Gend                Time        Pace  
      1    Evelyne Blough                    Bob Jones Academy       3     9   F               20:55.6      6:45/M
      2    Anna Claire                       Hampton Park           34     9   F               21:06.4      6:48/M
      3    Kathryn Lyons                     Hampton Park           37    10   F               23:59.5      7:44/M
      4    Layla Wickiser                    New Covenant           52    7    F               24:28.0      7:54/M
      5    Elyse Vest                        Hampton Park           41     7   F               24:38.9      7:57/M
      6    Margaret Snyder                   Bob Jones Academy       8    12   F               25:04.0      8:05/M
      7    Anna Dunn                         Bob Jones Academy       5    11   F               25:55.4      8:22/M
      8    Katherine McCann                  Bob Jones Academy       7    12   F               26:13.6      8:27/M
      9    Katie Blackstock                  Bob Jones Academy       2    10   F               26:19.3      8:29/M
     10    Lili Norvell                      Hampton Park           38    10   F               26:30.6      8:33/M
     11    Rachel Smith                      Hampton Park           40     9   F               26:43.5      8:37/M
     12    Niki Waldschmidt                  Greenville Classica    23     7   F               26:50.1      8:39/M
     13    Sydney Cansler                    Hampton Park           33    10   F               27:07.2      8:45/M
     14    Lorien Semenach                   Hampton Park           39    10   F               27:21.7      8:49/M
     15    Lauren Bell                       Bob Jones Academy       1    12   F               27:29.9      8:52/M
     16    Andrea Deambrosi                  Hampton Park           35     7   F               27:45.3      8:57/M
     17    Norah Burgess                     Oconee                 58     5   F               27:49.8      8:58/M
     18    Charity Carnell                   Bob Jones Academy       4    11   F               27:58.5      9:01/M
     19    Caroline Lamb                     New Covenant           53    12   F               28:55.8      9:20/M
     20    Hailey Handford                   Hampton Park           36     7   F               31:11.8     10:04/M
     21    Zoe Wickiser                      New Covenant           55    12   F               32:19.7     10:25/M
     22    Christa Nyagah                    New Covenant           54    8    F               32:44.0     10:34/M
     23    Laura Alvear                      Walnut Grove           67     9   F               33:09.6     10:42/M
     24    Adriana Martinez                  Bob Jones Academy       6    12   F               36:45.6     11:51/M
     25    Emily Yeardon                     Walnut Grove           69     9   F               45:55.9     14:49/M
     26    Emmy Kate Woernle                 Greenville Classica    24     6   F               45:56.7     14:49/M