PWC Race for Life

5K Run

Overall Finish List

October 06, 2018


Results By Its About Time
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    Matt Williamson                   Greenville  SC        226    26   M       1 Open                18:07.9      5:51/M
      2    Gabriel Dickson                   Taylors  SC            62    14   M       2 Open                18:25.2      5:56/M
      3    Jonathan Sauls                    Greenville  SC        195    37   M       3 Open                19:45.7      6:22/M
      4    Drew Plumblee                     Greer  SC             177    29   M       1 20-29               20:46.6      6:42/M
      5    Max Sanders                       Greenville  SC        193    16   M       1  1-19               21:07.7      6:49/M
      6    Atilio Deambrosi                  Greenville  SC         55    43   M       1 40-49               21:08.0      6:49/M
      7    Miles Lyons                                             286     0   M       1  0- 0               21:50.9      7:03/M
      8    Micah Travis                                            285     0   M       2  0- 0               22:01.1      7:06/M
      9    Sarah Smith                                             266    26   F       1 Open                22:38.2      7:18/M
     10    Clay Woodring                     Seneca  SC            230    14   M       2  1-19               22:49.7      7:22/M
     11    Ethan Kolmus                      Simpsonville  SC      127    14   M       3  1-19               23:07.2      7:27/M
     12    Halen Dickson                     Taylors  SC            63    37   M       1 30-39               23:38.6      7:37/M
     13    Andrew McCann                     Greenville  SC        143    15   M       4  1-19               23:41.9      7:38/M
     14    adam ehlers                       Greer  SC              67    24   M       2 20-29               24:15.8      7:49/M
     15    Graham Montgomery                 Greenville  SC        156    27   M       3 20-29               24:16.7      7:50/M
     16    Sam Burgess                       Seneca  SC             32    13   M       5  1-19               24:30.3      7:54/M
     17    Lance Byars                                             248    29   M       4 20-29               24:31.1      7:55/M
     18    Dave McQuaid                      Greenville  SC        152    51   M       1 50-59               24:45.8      7:59/M
     19    Larry Finney                      Mauldin  SC            79    58   M       2 50-59               24:52.5      8:01/M
     20    Joseph Kuckel                     Inman  SC             131    17   M       6  1-19               24:56.1      8:03/M
     21    Michael Paccapaniccia                                   283     0   M       3  0- 0               24:58.6      8:03/M
     22    Isaac Haney                       Seneca  SC            104    17   M       7  1-19               24:59.3      8:04/M
     23    Kameron Kirby                     Seneca  SC            122    16   M       8  1-19               24:59.9      8:04/M
     24    John McCann                       Greenville  SC        144    13   M       9  1-19               25:15.3      8:09/M
     25    Sarah Joy Smith                   Taylors  SC           206    40   F       2 Open                25:22.6      8:11/M
     26    Bryce Herron                                            281     0   M       4  0- 0               25:24.1      8:12/M
     27    Michael Hodge                     Greenville  SC        110    42   M       2 40-49               25:25.1      8:12/M
     28    Ryan McCann                       Greenville  SC        147    46   M       3 40-49               25:27.0      8:13/M
     29    Knox Semenach                                           278     0   M       5  0- 0               25:27.5      8:13/M
     30    Caitlin Littlejohn                Greenville  SC        137    29   F       3 Open                25:28.8      8:13/M
     31    Francois Beauregard               Taylors  SC           242    53   M       3 50-59               25:42.5      8:17/M
     32    Michael Swesey                    Greenville  SC        213    39   M       2 30-39               25:50.1      8:20/M
     33    Brandon Bagwell                                         238    27   M       5 20-29               25:56.9      8:22/M
     34    JESSICA MONTE                     Greer  SC             155    26   F       1 20-29               26:10.6      8:26/M
     35    Andrew Johnson                                          262    42   M       4 40-49               26:29.9      8:33/M
     36    Dan Zakes                         Greenville  SC        236    31   M       3 30-39               26:33.2      8:34/M
     37    Lewis Smoak                                             246    35   M       4 30-39               26:37.6      8:35/M
     38    Ben Littlejohn                    Greenville  SC        136    30   M       5 30-39               26:47.9      8:38/M
     39    Joshua Styles                     Greer  SC             211    36   M       6 30-39               26:53.1      8:40/M
     40    Courtney Radel                    Greensboro  GA        181    31   F       1 30-39               26:59.2      8:42/M
     41    Nick Posey                                              289    35   M       7 30-39               27:08.8      8:45/M
     42    Eunice Halleck                    Greenville  SC        101    30   F       2 30-39               27:11.6      8:46/M
     43    Blaine Fossett                    Lyman  SC              89    13   M      10  1-19               27:16.9      8:48/M
     44    Justin Galloway                   Greenville  SC         91    30   M       8 30-39               27:17.5      8:48/M
     45    Lili Norvell                                            275     0   F       1  0- 0               27:18.8      8:48/M
     46    Bob Evans                         Greenville  SC         76    53   M       4 50-59               27:22.3      8:50/M
     47    Jerrett Hodge                     Greenville  SC        109    15   M      11  1-19               27:24.3      8:50/M
     48    Benjamin Kuckel                   Inman  SC             130    17   M      12  1-19               27:45.5      8:57/M
     49    Sydney Cansler                                          277     0   F       2  0- 0               27:45.8      8:57/M
     50    Ken Bixby                         Simpsonville  SC       20    59   M       5 50-59               27:50.0      8:59/M
     51    Sarah Sauls                       Greenville  SC        196    34   F       3 30-39               28:02.7      9:03/M
     52    Peter Davis                       Greenville  SC         54    21   M       6 20-29               28:05.8      9:04/M
     53    Katie Blackstock                  Greenville  SC         23    15   F       1  1-19               28:09.8      9:05/M
     54    Katherine McCann                  Greenville  SC        145    17   F       2  1-19               28:12.7      9:06/M
     55    Mary Delgado                      Greenville  SC         57    54   F       1 50-59               28:21.0      9:09/M
     56    Tony Delgado                      Greenville  SC         58    55   M       6 50-59               28:21.7      9:09/M
     57    Travis Agnew                      Pelzer  SC              2    37   M       9 30-39               28:28.1      9:11/M
     58    Noah Smith                                              279     0   M       6  0- 0               28:33.7      9:13/M
     59    Lauren McCann                     Greenville  SC        146    45   F       1 40-49               28:51.8      9:18/M
     60    Zachary Heltsley                  Greenville  SC        108    23   M       7 20-29               29:10.7      9:25/M
     61    Lyndi Yarusinsky                  Greenville  SC        232    25   F       2 20-29               29:21.1      9:28/M
     62    Zach Halleck                      Greenville  SC        102    29   M       8 20-29               29:21.1      9:28/M
     63    Norah Burgess                     Seneca  SC             31    10   M      13  1-19               29:34.8      9:32/M
     64    Aaron Semenach                                          267    39   M      10 30-39               29:47.7      9:36/M
     65    Katherine Bein                    Duncan  SC             15    30   F       4 30-39               29:53.5      9:38/M
     66    Andrea Deambrosi                                        269     0   F       3  0- 0               30:04.6      9:42/M
     67    dennis ehlers                     Greer  SC              71    16   M      14  1-19               30:04.9      9:42/M
     68    Trey Burgess                      Seneca  SC             33    16   M      15  1-19               30:08.2      9:43/M
     69    Rebejah Tarrant                                         258    29   F       3 20-29               30:22.2      9:48/M
     70    Albert Lawless                    Greer  SC             132    67   M       1 60-99               30:24.2      9:48/M
     71    Lorien Semenach                                         276     0   F       4  0- 0               30:26.4      9:49/M
     72    Hailey Handford                                         271     0   F       5  0- 0               30:27.9      9:49/M
     73    Ben Owen                          Mauldin  SC           172    30   M      11 30-39               30:34.5      9:52/M
     74    Shelby Bagwell                                          239    26   F       4 20-29               30:38.8      9:53/M
     75    SHERI SUMMEY                      Mauldin  SC           212    62   F       1 60-99               30:47.8      9:56/M
     76    charles ehlers                    Greer  SC              69    54   M       7 50-59               31:06.4     10:02/M
     77    Clarke Smith                      Simpsonville  SC      203    36   M      12 30-39               31:08.5     10:03/M
     78    Micah Lee                         Taylors  SC           134    30   M      13 30-39               31:10.2     10:03/M
     79    Carrie Lee                        Taylors  SC           133    29   F       5 20-29               31:17.9     10:05/M
     80    Marian Russell                                          261    60   F       2 60-99               31:31.2     10:10/M
     81    Kamri Moss                        Greer  SC             160    27   F       6 20-29               31:36.1     10:12/M
     82    Brandon Moss                      Greer  SC             159    28   M       9 20-29               31:36.2     10:12/M
     83    Jenna Ryan                        Simpsonville  SC      190    33   F       5 30-39               31:39.6     10:13/M
     84    Ashley Ellison                    Greenville  SC         74    29   F       7 20-29               31:40.5     10:13/M
     85    Ben Burrell                       Simpsonville  SC       38    21   M      10 20-29               31:45.4     10:15/M
     86    Dan Forrest                       Greenville  SC         85    40   M       5 40-49               31:48.6     10:15/M
     87    Kimberly Barker                   Easley  SC             10    47   F       2 40-49               31:56.1     10:18/M
     88    Erica Yount                       Honea Path  SC        235    38   F       6 30-39               32:05.5     10:21/M
     89    Maria Player                      Duncan  SC            176    26   F       8 20-29               32:07.7     10:22/M
     90    Daniel Forrest                    Greenville  SC         86    13   M      16  1-19               32:15.2     10:24/M
     91    Chase Woodring                    Seneca  SC            229    14   M      17  1-19               32:24.1     10:27/M
     92    Amanda Roberson                                         263    39   F       7 30-39               32:47.4     10:35/M
     93    Beth Runkel                       Greer  SC             188    33   F       8 30-39               32:48.3     10:35/M
     94    Mary Williams                                           257    27   F       9 20-29               32:58.7     10:38/M
     95    Loretta Poppleton                 Greenville  SC        180    32   F       9 30-39               32:58.8     10:38/M
     96    Thomas Bastoni                    Greenville  SC         14    69   M       2 60-99               33:07.4     10:41/M
     97    Karen Overman                     Mauldin  SC           171    25   F      10 20-29               33:08.8     10:41/M
     98    Lauren Stephens                   Greenville  SC        210    29   F      11 20-29               33:09.0     10:42/M
     99    Matthew Bryan                     Seneca  SC             30    17   M      18  1-19               33:13.8     10:43/M
    100    Chris Ayers                       Mauldin  SC             8    24   M      11 20-29               33:14.4     10:43/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    101    Jessica Ruzicka                   Simpsonville  SC      189    42   F       3 40-49               33:36.8     10:50/M
    102    Shannon Bel                       Greer  SC              16    54   F       2 50-59               33:40.1     10:52/M
    103    Samuel Lopez                                            282     0   M       7  0- 0               33:40.6     10:52/M
    104    Kaleigh Griffith                                        288    29   F      12 20-29               33:46.3     10:54/M
    105    Anna Nicholson                    Easley  SC            168    26   F      13 20-29               33:46.3     10:54/M
    106    Victoria Helmus                   Piedmont  SC          107    27   F      14 20-29               33:46.3     10:54/M
    107    Maggie Bell                       Greer  SC              17    22   F      15 20-29               33:51.3     10:55/M
    108    kristi giddens                    Simpsonville  SC       94    53   F       3 50-59               34:03.1     10:59/M
    109    Ellie Myers                       Greenville  SC        163    19   F       3  1-19               34:03.3     10:59/M
    110    kyra lewis                        Simpsonville  SC      135    41   F       4 40-49               34:04.1     10:59/M
    111    Jeremiah Gould                    Taylors  SC            98    24   M      12 20-29               34:05.8     11:00/M
    112    Julia Witbeck                     Simpsonville  SC      228    15   F       4  1-19               34:07.5     11:00/M
    113    Billy Witbeck                     Simpsonville  SC      227    46   M       6 40-49               34:16.6     11:03/M
    114    Laura Lyle                        Simpsonville  SC      138    35   F      10 30-39               34:24.0     11:06/M
    115    Dana Moyers                       Greer  SC             161    49   F       5 40-49               34:28.0     11:07/M
    116    Addy Forrest                      Greenville  SC         84    41   F       6 40-49               34:29.9     11:07/M
    117    Vlad Sabou                        Taylors  SC           191    35   M      14 30-39               34:31.0     11:08/M
    118    Eli Johns                         Taylors  SC           112    21   M      13 20-29               34:39.3     11:11/M
    119    Ramona Braun                                            251    43   F       7 40-49               34:53.7     11:15/M
    120    Lana Booth                        Greenville  SC         25    52   F       4 50-59               35:00.0     11:17/M
    121    Tracy Emory                                             255    53   F       5 50-59               35:04.4     11:19/M
    122    James Hudson                      Greenville  SC        111    64   M       3 60-99               35:12.8     11:21/M
    123    Meredith Johns                    Taylors  SC           115    22   F      16 20-29               35:26.4     11:26/M
    124    Anna Dodds                        Simpsonville  SC       64    17   F       5  1-19               35:26.6     11:26/M
    125    Dan Dodds                         Simpsonville  SC       65    61   M       4 60-99               35:27.6     11:26/M
    126    David Williams                    Greenville  SC        224    57   M       8 50-59               35:31.2     11:27/M
    127    Karen Hall                                              260    25   F      17 20-29               35:44.8     11:32/M
    128    Melissa Mason                                           254    26   F      18 20-29               35:45.9     11:32/M
    129    ALEX MARTIN                       Anderson  SC          139    61   M       5 60-99               36:26.1     11:45/M
    130    Krissy Black                      Greenville  SC         22    50   F       6 50-59               37:35.8     12:07/M
    131    Jessica Black                     Greenville  SC         21    24   F      19 20-29               37:36.3     12:08/M
    132    Sawyer Gibbes                     Greenville  SC         93     8   M      19  1-19               37:53.4     12:13/M
    133    Sandy Gibbes                                            290    38   M      15 30-39               38:04.9     12:17/M
    134    Jessica Zakes                     Greenville  SC        237    27   F      20 20-29               38:05.0     12:17/M
    135    Anna Lynn Myers                   Greenville  SC        162    16   F       6  1-19               38:17.3     12:21/M
    136    Sarah Choquette                   Greenville  SC         45    26   F      21 20-29               38:35.9     12:27/M
    137    Erin Harvell                      Greer  SC             105    28   F      22 20-29               38:43.8     12:29/M
    138    Lydia Moreno                      Miami  FL             158    52   F       7 50-59               38:44.3     12:30/M
    139    Deborah Gentry                                          243    69   F       3 60-99               38:59.2     12:35/M
    140    West Fleming                      Piedmont  SC           83     9   M      20  1-19               39:03.8     12:36/M
    141    Jeremy Johns                      Simpsonville  SC      113    45   M       7 40-49               39:12.0     12:39/M
    142    Mariela Alvarez                   Miami  FL               4    60   F       4 60-99               39:20.4     12:41/M
    143    Blakely Fleming                   Piedmont  SC           82    11   F       7  1-19               39:29.3     12:44/M
    144    Allison Fleming                   Piedmont  SC           81    39   F      11 30-39               39:35.3     12:46/M
    145    Jordin McKee                      Greenville  SC        150    33   F      12 30-39               39:49.2     12:51/M
    146    Bryson Miller                     Piedmont  SC          154    14   M      21  1-19               39:56.8     12:53/M
    147    Emma Blankenship                  Simpsonville  SC       24    11   F       8  1-19               40:13.4     12:58/M
    148    Adley Boutchia                    Taylors  SC            26    11   F       9  1-19               40:13.4     12:58/M
    149    Alena Barker                                            252    12   F      10  1-19               40:13.4     12:58/M
    150    Terri Culp                        Pelzer  SC             50    57   F       8 50-59               40:13.5     12:58/M
    151    Garrett McNulty                   Seneca  SC            151    17   M      22  1-19               40:15.5     12:59/M
    152    Darlene McNolty                                         291    51   F       9 50-59               40:18.4     13:00/M
    153    Jennifer Johnson                  Simpsonville  SC      117    36   F      13 30-39               40:37.3     13:06/M
    154    Darci Voitel                      Spartanburg  SC       220    51   F      10 50-59               41:12.9     13:17/M
    155    Natalia Williams                  Greenville  SC        225    38   F      14 30-39               41:13.0     13:18/M
    156    Erin Hearndon                     Greenville  SC        106    38   F      15 30-39               41:25.1     13:22/M
    157    Katie Bridges                     Greenville  SC         29    24   F      23 20-29               41:33.4     13:24/M
    158    Benjamin Fossett                  Lyman  SC              88     9   M      23  1-19               41:35.8     13:25/M
    159    Holly Fossett                     Lyman  SC              90    40   F       8 40-49               42:22.2     13:40/M
    160    Benjamin Whitman                  Tigerville  SC        223    22   M      14 20-29               42:57.9     13:51/M
    161    Julia Devine                      Tigerville  SC         61    20   F      24 20-29               42:58.0     13:52/M
    162    Rosa Myers                        Greenville  SC        164    53   F      11 50-59               43:23.1     14:00/M
    163    Jonathan Hill                                           292    33   M      16 30-39               43:25.1     14:00/M
    164    Katherine Jordan                  Landrum  SC           120    24   F      25 20-29               43:28.8     14:01/M
    165    Susan Crabtree                    Lynchburg  VA          49    59   F      12 50-59               43:32.4     14:03/M
    166    Annabelle Crabtree                Taylors  SC            46     5   F      11  1-19               43:32.4     14:03/M
    167    Rachel Crabtree                   Taylors  SC            48    33   F      16 30-39               43:34.8     14:03/M
    168    Lydia Crabtree                    Taylors  SC            47     9   F      12  1-19               43:34.9     14:03/M
    169    Susanna Myers                     Greenville  SC        165     0   F       6  0- 0               43:39.6     14:05/M
    170    Anthony Melsom                    Mauldin  SC           153    23   M      15 20-29               43:48.3     14:08/M
    171    Leah Forrest                      Greenville  SC         87    14   F      13  1-19               44:12.3     14:15/M
    172    Cherith Riley                                           265    23   F      26 20-29               45:16.7     14:36/M
    173    Brandi Simmons                    Taylors  SC           201    22   F      27 20-29               45:16.8     14:36/M
    174    Robin Johnson                     Travelers Rest  SC    119    78   F       5 60-99               45:20.3     14:37/M
    175    Lauren Simms                      Taylors  SC           202    27   F      28 20-29               45:33.3     14:42/M
    176    Travis Vaughn                                           259    37   M      17 30-39               45:38.1     14:43/M
    177    Jamie Vaughn                      Greer  SC             218    38   M      18 30-39               45:38.3     14:43/M
    178    Taylor Vaughn                     Taylors  SC           219    27   F      29 20-29               46:00.5     14:50/M
    179    Yvonne Calvert                    Greenville  SC         40    64   F       6 60-99               46:08.8     14:53/M
    180    Elaine Fencl                      Greer  SC              78    72   F       7 60-99               46:37.8     15:02/M
    181    anastasia ehlers                  Greer  SC              68    19   F      14  1-19               46:39.7     15:03/M
    182    Jimmy Smith                       Travelers Rest  SC    204    72   M       6 60-99               46:54.9     15:08/M
    183    lily faith ehlers                 Greer  SC              73     7   F      15  1-19               47:27.1     15:18/M
    184    David Johnson                                           287    37   M      19 30-39               47:58.8     15:28/M
    185    Sherry Auwarter                                         244    55   F      13 50-59               48:24.3     15:37/M
    186    Rody Barnett                      Taylors  SC            13    10   M      24  1-19               48:25.7     15:37/M
    187    Verity Kolmus                     Simpsonville  SC      128     9   F      16  1-19               48:32.0     15:39/M
    188    Lisa Kirtz                        Simpsonville  SC      124    59   F      14 50-59               49:24.2     15:56/M
    189    James Kirtz                       Simpsonville  SC      123    58   M       9 50-59               49:25.4     15:56/M
    190    Amber Kolmus                      Simpsonville  SC      126    37   F      17 30-39               50:18.2     16:14/M
    191    Emily Godwin                      Taylors  SC            96    26   F      30 20-29               50:19.0     16:14/M
    192    Lawson Mcgee                      Greenville  SC        149    36   F      18 30-39               50:30.3     16:17/M
    193    Danielle Adams                    Greenville  SC          1    36   F      19 30-39               50:30.5     16:17/M
    194    Ana Evans                                               240    55   F      15 50-59               50:51.1     16:24/M
    195    Linda Goodin                      Travelers Rest  SC     97    58   F      16 50-59               50:51.8     16:24/M
    196    Abigail Burrell                   Simpsonville  SC       34    14   F      17  1-19               52:10.7     16:50/M
    197    Janet Burrell                     Simpsonville  SC       35    58   F      17 50-59               52:20.0     16:53/M
    198    Michael Burrell                   Simpsonville  SC       37    60   M       7 60-99               52:20.3     16:53/M
    199    Anna Kate Barnett                 Taylors  SC            11     8   F      18  1-19               52:21.8     16:53/M
    200    Katie Barnett                     Taylors  SC            12    39   F      20 30-39               52:22.3     16:54/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    201    LeeAnne Cavin                     Greer  SC              44    46   F       9 40-49               52:23.0     16:54/M
    202    Kathy Scully                                            250    46   F      10 40-49               52:23.1     16:54/M
    203    Pam Osborne                       Greer  SC             170    54   F      18 50-59               52:23.1     16:54/M
    204    Ethan Sparrow                     Greer  SC             209    22   M      16 20-29               52:24.0     16:54/M
    205    Abigail Ault                      Greer  SC               7    28   F      31 20-29               52:45.4     17:01/M
    206    Cassia Ault                       Greer  SC               6    20   F      32 20-29               52:45.4     17:01/M
    207    cheri ehlers                      Greer  SC              70    53   F      19 50-59               53:07.2     17:08/M
    208    Anita Moore                       Greenville  SC        157    62   F       8 60-99               53:51.2     17:22/M
    209    Alberto Lopez                                           247    53   M      10 50-59               53:51.2     17:22/M
    210    Abigail Sparrow                   Greer  SC             208    18   F      19  1-19               54:11.1     17:29/M
    211    Cat Glunt                         Taylors  SC            95    28   F      33 20-29               54:12.1     17:29/M
    212    David Young                       Greenville  SC        234    36   M      20 30-39               54:42.6     17:39/M
    213    Bob Cashion                       Marietta  SC           41    68   M       8 60-99               55:18.7     17:50/M
    214    Loretta Neddo                     Greenville  SC        166    58   F      20 50-59               56:13.2     18:08/M
    215    Barbara Kirby                     Greenville  SC        121    66   F       9 60-99               56:52.1     18:21/M
    216    LYNNE MARTIN                      Anderson  SC          140    61   F      10 60-99               56:52.6     18:21/M
    217    grace ehlers                      Greer  SC              72    18   F      20  1-19               57:18.1     18:29/M
    218    alan rangel                       Greer  SC             182    18   M      25  1-19               57:19.7     18:29/M
    219    Tracy McGrew                                            249    45   F      11 40-49               57:33.8     18:34/M
    220    Paige Beauregard                                        241    53   F      21 50-59               57:34.8     18:34/M
    221    Bill Fencl                        Greer  SC              77    74   M       9 60-99               57:55.7     18:41/M
    222    Jodi Yarusinsky                   Hartsville  SC        231    41   F      12 40-49               58:17.0     18:48/M
    223    Emily Poole                       Mauldin  SC           178    25   F      34 20-29               58:20.5     18:49/M
    224    Sharon Hancock                    Mauldin  SC           103    26   F      35 20-29               58:20.7     18:49/M
    225    Danielle Shepherd                 Greenville  SC        200    30   F      21 30-39               58:21.9     18:49/M
    226    Lana Angwin                       Greenville  SC          5    12   F      21  1-19               58:22.2     18:50/M
    227    Matt Tolbert                      Mauldin  SC           217    35   M      21 30-39             1:00:33.5     19:32/M
    228    Jessica Tolbert                   Mauldin  SC           216    29   F      36 20-29             1:00:36.2     19:33/M
    229    Elwood Groves                     Lyman  SC             100    33   M      22 30-39             1:00:37.7     19:33/M
    230    Amie Parham                                             268    29   F      37 20-29             1:00:38.2     19:34/M
    231    Abigail Groves                    Lyman  SC              99    27   F      38 20-29             1:00:39.5     19:34/M
    232    Amanda Fleming                    Travelers Rest  SC     80    22   F      39 20-29             1:01:16.1     19:46/M
    233    Amanda Timmerman                  Greenville  SC        215    33   F      22 30-39             1:01:16.2     19:46/M
    234    Jillian Orders                    Greenville  SC        169    34   F      23 30-39             1:01:50.3     19:57/M
    235    Morgan Young                      Greenville  SC        233    35   F      24 30-39             1:01:51.0     19:57/M
    236    Haley Dean                        Greenville  SC         56    26   F      40 20-29             1:03:55.2     20:37/M
    237    Amy Selvey                        Taylors  SC           199    53   F      22 50-59             1:03:55.5     20:37/M
    238    Brenn Bagwell                     Simpsonville  SC        9    54   M      11 50-59             1:03:56.8     20:37/M
    239    Kayla Estep                       Pickens  SC            75    33   F      25 30-39             1:04:40.5     20:52/M
    240    Melissa Johnson                   Travelers Rest  SC    118    37   F      26 30-39             1:04:58.5     20:57/M
    241    Susan Roskam                      Taylors  SC           184    61   F      11 60-99             1:05:08.8     21:01/M
    242    Kellie White                      Simpsonville  SC      222    32   F      27 30-39             1:05:35.4     21:09/M
    243    jennifer rummage                  Simpsonville  SC      187    33   F      28 30-39             1:05:40.5     21:11/M
    244    Maggie Ruth Johns                 Simpsonville  SC      114    13   F      22  1-19             1:05:41.2     21:11/M
    245    Kaitlyn DeShields                 Greenville  SC         60    26   F      41 20-29             1:05:43.7     21:12/M
    246    Charles Roskam                    Taylors  SC           183    72   M      10 60-99             1:05:45.7     21:13/M
    247    Alyssa Bennett                                          264    26   F      42 20-29             1:05:47.5     21:13/M
    248    Sarah Allen                       Greer  SC               3    26   F      43 20-29             1:05:47.5     21:13/M
     DQ    Jackson Vierow                                          284     0   M      DQ  0- 0               18:21.4      5:55/M
     DQ    Anna Claire                                             272     0   F      DQ  0- 0               21:56.8      7:05/M
     DQ    Elyse Vest                                              270     0   F      DQ  0- 0               25:01.2      8:04/M
     DQ    Kathryn Lyons                                           274     0   F      DQ  0- 0               25:11.1      8:07/M