Spooktacular

5K Run

Overall Finish List

October 13, 2018


Results By Its About Time
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    Mark Smith                                              123    33   M       1 Open                16:46.9      5:25/M
      2    Sunday Davis                                            157    31   F       1 Open                19:20.8      6:14/M
      3    Ale Kennedy                                             142    46   F       1 45-49               19:53.1      6:25/M
      4    Travis Dickson                                           32    37   M       1 35-39               21:48.5      7:02/M
      5    Allison Adams                     ANDERSON  SC            1    40   F       1 40-44               22:05.0      7:07/M
      6    Katie Fox                                                44    31   F       1 30-34               22:06.3      7:08/M
      7    Lucas Del Carlo                                          31    14   M       1 10-14               22:37.1      7:18/M
      8    Jay Wood                                                137    37   M       2 35-39               22:57.9      7:24/M
      9    Larry Seals                                             115     0   M       1  0- 0               23:04.1      7:26/M
     10    Madison Greer                                            54    18   F       1 15-19               23:08.7      7:28/M
     11    Alexis Hartman                                           61    22   F       1 20-24               23:26.4      7:34/M
     12    Brittany Brown                                           16    23   F       2 20-24               23:49.1      7:41/M
     13    Tyler Rex                         Seneca  SC            163    44   M       1 40-44               23:52.8      7:42/M
     14    Kennedi Kimbrell                                         77    29   F       1 25-29               24:09.6      7:47/M
     15    Ashley Stone                                            124    39   F       1 35-39               24:09.8      7:47/M
     16    Judy Walls                        Piedmont  SC          156    60   F       1 60-99               24:22.1      7:52/M
     17    Randy Adams                       anderson  SC            2    41   M       2 40-44               24:29.3      7:54/M
     18    Gui Vasques                                             131    31   M       1 30-34               24:38.5      7:57/M
     19    Ryan Ellis                                              147    11   M       2 10-14               24:48.6      8:00/M
     20    Lynn Gregory                                             55    47   F       2 45-49               24:54.0      8:02/M
     21    Jonathan Dumez                                           36    15   M       1 15-19               26:14.8      8:28/M
     22    Casey Scott                                             112    43   M       3 40-44               26:43.6      8:37/M
     23    Kimberly Helm                                            62    48   F       3 45-49               26:53.1      8:40/M
     24    Megan Keown                                              76    33   F       2 30-34               26:55.3      8:41/M
     25    Kaitlyn Leviner                   Westminster  SC        86    27   F       2 25-29               26:59.8      8:42/M
     26    Parker Lavoie                                            84    19   M       2 15-19               27:19.0      8:49/M
     27    Coster Vargas                                           130    21   M       1 20-24               27:19.0      8:49/M
     28    LINDSEY SANDERS                                         111    36   F       2 35-39               27:44.8      8:57/M
     29    David Hanks                                              60     0   M       2  0- 0               27:47.6      8:58/M
     30    Katy Driscoll                     Easley  SC            138    31   F       3 30-34               27:53.6      9:00/M
     31    Rob Gregory                                              56    48   M       1 45-49               28:08.8      9:05/M
     32    Shannon Hait-Miller                                     154    41   F       2 40-44               28:48.0      9:17/M
     33    Ashley Rhodes                                           160    24   F       3 20-24               29:07.0      9:24/M
     34    Matthew Helm                      ANDERSON  SC           63    51   M       1 50-54               29:09.0      9:24/M
     35    Sheila McLaurin                                          91    49   F       4 45-49               29:39.8      9:34/M
     36    Johanna Almon                                             3    38   F       3 35-39               29:51.3      9:38/M
     37    Derrick Nixon                     Anderson  SC           98    55   M       1 55-59               30:00.5      9:41/M
     38    Melissa Cheek                                            24    39   F       4 35-39               30:25.4      9:49/M
     39    Velma Massey                                             88    51   F       1 50-54               30:29.2      9:50/M
     40    Kathleen Doherty                                         33    52   F       2 50-54               30:57.9      9:59/M
     41    Michael Nocito                                           99    63   M       1 60-99               30:58.0      9:59/M
     42    Sarah Cox                         ANDERSON  SC           29    31   F       4 30-34               30:58.3      9:59/M
     43    Janice Telfair                                          125    31   F       5 30-34               31:11.9     10:04/M
     44    Peter Murphy                                             94    12   M       3 10-14               31:14.0     10:05/M
     45    Ray Davis                                               146    65   M       2 60-99               31:14.7     10:05/M
     46    Brad Ramey                                              108    46   M       2 45-49               31:34.5     10:11/M
     47    Jessica Ayer                                              7    37   F       5 35-39               31:36.9     10:12/M
     48    Drew Lansche                                             83    12   M       4 10-14               32:03.9     10:20/M
     49    Houston Goodwin                                          52     0   M       3  0- 0               32:08.0     10:22/M
     50    Jenna Hespe                                              65    28   F       3 25-29               32:19.9     10:25/M
     51    Melissa George                                           47    25   F       4 25-29               32:24.5     10:27/M
     52    Beth Collins                                             26    51   F       3 50-54               32:27.5     10:28/M
     53    Brandy Greenlee                                          53    42   F       3 40-44               32:27.8     10:28/M
     54    Jamal Blanding                                           12    30   M       2 30-34               32:31.7     10:29/M
     55    John Jones                                               71    49   M       3 45-49               32:39.9     10:32/M
     56    Brandon Hutch                                            67     0   M       4  0- 0               32:45.4     10:34/M
     57    Erica Vettore                                           133    26   F       5 25-29               33:02.1     10:39/M
     58    Theresa Pearson                                         101    45   F       5 45-49               33:20.7     10:45/M
     59    Laura Johnson                                            69    31   F       6 30-34               34:08.1     11:01/M
     60    Lisa Ashley                                             140    40   F       4 40-44               34:48.6     11:14/M
     61    Savannah Cartee                                         161    29   F       6 25-29               34:48.7     11:14/M
     62    Nikki Lindsey                                            87    37   F       6 35-39               34:51.3     11:15/M
     63    Sheila Brown                      Anderson  SC           17    54   F       4 50-54               34:54.6     11:15/M
     64    Jenny Extine                      Fair Play  SC          37    47   F       6 45-49               35:05.5     11:19/M
     65    Scottie Brewington                                       13    19   M       3 15-19               35:09.7     11:20/M
     66    Carolyn Walker                                          134    52   F       5 50-54               35:10.7     11:21/M
     67    Kimberly King                                            82    40   F       5 40-44               35:11.6     11:21/M
     68    Tara Thomas                                             152    35   F       7 35-39               35:28.0     11:26/M
     69    Mary Haley Shirley                                      120    27   F       7 25-29               35:29.8     11:27/M
     70    Melanie Hahn                                             59    49   F       7 45-49               35:45.6     11:32/M
     71    Sara Mickel                                              92    42   F       6 40-44               35:45.7     11:32/M
     72    Megan Gilmer                                             51    25   F       8 25-29               35:53.5     11:35/M
     73    BJ Gilmer                                                50    28   M       1 25-29               35:53.6     11:35/M
     74    Kayla Anderson                                            5    30   F       7 30-34               35:57.7     11:36/M
     75    Lorene Rhodes                                           159    56   F       1 55-59               36:02.9     11:37/M
     76    Samual Corley                                           158    25   M       2 25-29               36:12.4     11:41/M
     77    Michelle Johnson                                         70    46   F       8 45-49               36:12.5     11:41/M
     78    Angela Hooper                     Lavonia  GA            66    50   F       6 50-54               36:21.1     11:44/M
     79    Josh Payab                                              100    14   M       5 10-14               36:34.5     11:48/M
     80    Chrissy Nixon                     Anderson  SC           97    53   F       7 50-54               37:04.9     11:57/M
     81    Jeff Johnson                                             68    57   M       2 55-59               37:07.1     11:58/M
     82    Jon Mall                                                143    31   M       3 30-34               37:07.7     11:58/M
     83    Marina Perez                                            164         F       1  0- 0               38:06.1     12:17/M
     84    Regina Shelley                                          118    51   F       8 50-54               38:31.5     12:25/M
     85    pam seay                                                117    70   F       2 60-99               38:31.7     12:25/M
     86    Dan Driscoll                      Easley  SC            139    33   M       4 30-34               38:58.9     12:34/M
     87    Tina Watt                                               148    51   F       9 50-54               39:04.9     12:36/M
     88    Tony Brown                        Anderson  SC           18    56   M       3 55-59               39:15.7     12:40/M
     89    Candice Smith                                           122    37   F       8 35-39               39:18.4     12:41/M
     90    Jamie Davis                                              30    41   F       7 40-44               39:21.2     12:42/M
     91    Reene Gambrell                                           45    58   F       2 55-59               39:46.7     12:50/M
     92    Tami Fassett                                             38    36   F       9 35-39               40:18.5     13:00/M
     93    Robert Shelley                                          119    51   M       2 50-54               41:02.8     13:14/M
     94    Amanda Hereford                   Greer  SC              64    11   F       1 10-14               41:28.0     13:23/M
     95    Vanessa Torr                                            127    35   F      10 35-39               41:30.6     13:23/M
     96    Kim Jones                                                72    48   F       9 45-49               43:09.2     13:55/M
     97    Jennifer Campbell                                       162    43   F       8 40-44               43:22.9     13:59/M
     98    Kayla Raynor                                            109    36   F      11 35-39               43:38.4     14:05/M
     99    Sharon Webb                                             136    50   F      10 50-54               44:32.8     14:22/M
    100    Faith Kappler                                            73    25   F       9 25-29               44:37.8     14:24/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    101    Megan Garner                                             46    34   F       8 30-34               44:45.7     14:26/M
    102    Nicki Fleming                                            40    33   F       9 30-34               44:46.5     14:26/M
    103    Paige Seay                                              116    50   F      11 50-54               45:05.0     14:33/M
    104    Ben Townsend                                            128    14   M       6 10-14               45:16.5     14:36/M
    105    Julie Alzen                                               4    34   F      10 30-34               46:30.1     15:00/M
    106    Jason Punzirudu                                         106    16   M       4 15-19               46:50.2     15:06/M
    107    Eva Burke                                               145    59   F       3 55-59               47:47.5     15:25/M
    108    Maria Gilbert                                            48    54   F      12 50-54               47:48.1     15:25/M
    109    Ricky Gilbert                                            49    54   M       3 50-54               47:48.2     15:25/M
    110    Madeline White                                          165    10   F       2 10-14               47:49.1     15:25/M
    111    Anna Miller                                             153    33   F      11 30-34               47:50.2     15:26/M
    112    Hayden Price                                            103     7   F       1  1- 9               48:25.2     15:37/M
    113    Haley Scott                                             113     9   F       2  1- 9               48:51.0     15:45/M
    114    Kameron Kimmell                                          79     8   M       1  1- 9               48:51.0     15:45/M
    115    Eirynn Kimmell                                           78    22   F       4 20-24               48:51.0     15:45/M
    116    Michaela Guttenberg                                      58    23   F       5 20-24               48:57.2     15:47/M
    117    Hollie Clark                                             25    35   F      12 35-39               48:57.2     15:47/M
    118    Brad Cothran                                             27    32   M       5 30-34               49:07.0     15:51/M
    119    Julie Thurmond                    Piedmont  SC          126    47   F      10 45-49               49:32.1     15:59/M
    120    Brittany Cothran                  CANON  GA              28    27   F      10 25-29               49:32.7     15:59/M
    121    Cathy Tomlinson                                         168    50   F      13 50-54               49:59.7     16:07/M
    122    Markus Merry                                            167    32   M       6 30-34               50:00.4     16:08/M
    123    Davina Tomlinson                                        166    29   F      11 25-29               50:02.7     16:08/M
    124    Erin Carver                       Anderson  SC           22     9   F       3  1- 9               50:28.9     16:17/M
    125    Julie Carver                      Anderson  SC           23    48   F      11 45-49               51:10.1     16:30/M
    126    Charles Carver                    Anderson  SC           21    57   M       4 55-59               51:10.4     16:30/M
    127    Levi Price                                              105     4   M       2  1- 9               52:41.7     17:00/M
    128    Catherine Price                                         102    28   F      12 25-29               52:55.1     17:04/M
    129    Justin Price                                            104    32   M       7 30-34               53:14.8     17:10/M
    130    Makenzie Scott                                          114     6   F       4  1- 9               53:24.7     17:14/M
    131    Jennifer Dorsey                                          35    31   F      12 30-34               53:25.9     17:14/M
    132    Anna Dorsey                                              34    31   F      13 30-34               54:01.2     17:25/M
    133    Delores Jean Robinson                                   110    60   F       3 60-99               54:13.4     17:29/M
    134    Mary Ann McCoullough                                     89    64   F       4 60-99               54:15.2     17:30/M