Daddy Dash 4.01K

401K

Overall Finish List

June 15, 2019


Results By Its About Time
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    Cody Lehman                                              69    27   M       1 20-29               17:36.9      4:23/K
      2    Colette Lehman                                           70     1   F       1  1- 3               17:36.9      4:23/K
      3    Sarah Lehman                                             72    26   F       1 20-29               18:41.1      4:40/K
      4    Quentin McClaran                                         74     1   M       1  1- 3               19:56.4      4:58/K
      5    Jordan McClaran                                          73    29   M       2 20-29               19:56.8      4:58/K
      6    Harper Crews                                             57     1   F       2  1- 3               21:49.6      5:26/K
      7    Jeffrey Crews                                            58    30   F       1 30-39               21:49.6      5:26/K
      8    Justin Trocki                                            84    39   M       1 30-39               22:29.6      5:36/K
      9    Kaylen Trocki                                            85    12   F       1 12-13               22:29.8      5:36/K
     10    Elijah Heindl                                            63     6   M       1  6- 7               24:17.3      6:03/K
     11    Paul Hornor                                              68     7   M       2  6- 7               24:19.2      6:04/K
     12    Paul Hornor                                              67    34   M       2 30-39               24:19.6      6:04/K
     13    Sadie Pflug                                              78     4   F       1  4- 5               24:36.1      6:08/K
     14    Adeline Pflug                                            75     2   F       3  1- 3               24:36.4      6:08/K
     15    Chris Pflug                       Greenville  SC         76    30   M       3 30-39               24:36.7      6:08/K
     16    John Lehman                       Greenville  SC         71    60   M       1 50-99               24:37.0      6:08/K
     17    Meredith Pflug                    Greenville  SC         77    29   F       2 20-29               24:46.1      6:11/K
     18    Oli Todd                                                 83     1   M       2  1- 3               25:46.6      6:26/K
     19    Jon Todd                                                 82    28   M       3 20-29               25:47.5      6:26/K
     20    Aimee Gibson                                             59     5   F       2  4- 5               29:16.1      7:18/K
     21    Matt Gibson                                              62    33   M       4 30-39               29:16.1      7:18/K
     22    Henry Gibson                                             61     3   M       3  1- 3               29:16.7      7:18/K
     23    Nora Solensky                                            86    1    F       4  1- 3               29:45.2      7:25/K
     24    Larissa Solensky                                         87    26   F       3 20-29               29:46.3      7:25/K
     25    Rob Heindl                                               64    36   M       5 30-39               30:36.9      7:38/K
     26    Titus Heindl                                             65     6   M       3  6- 7               30:38.2      7:38/K
     27    Zane Heindl                                              66     1   M       4  1- 3               30:38.6      7:38/K
     28    Charles Burchett-James                                   56     8   M       1  8- 9               34:01.5      8:29/K
     29    Michael Burchett                  Greenville  SC         55    53   M       2 50-99               34:03.3      8:29/K