Gold Ribbon Run 5K

5K Run

Overall Finish List

September 29, 2019


Results By Its About Time
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    Aaron Jun                         San Francisco  CA      36    32   M       1 Top Fin             20:46.7      6:42/M
      2    Matthew Hall                      Simpsonville  SC       28    14   M       1  1-99               26:38.7      8:35/M
      3    Kimberly Downie                   Easley  SC             16    39   F       1 Top Fin             27:15.3      8:47/M
      4    Michael Fischer                   Knoxville  TENNESSE    23    31   M       2  1-99               28:21.7      9:09/M
      5    Victoria Helmus                   Greenville  SC         29    28   F       1  1-99               29:38.5      9:34/M
      6    Samuel Ingram                     Robbinsville  NC       34    28   M       3  1-99               30:34.8      9:52/M
      7    Kelly Keller                      Greenville  SC         39    33   F       2  1-99               31:04.5     10:01/M
      8    Olivia Burt                                               8    16   F       3  1-99               31:09.9     10:03/M
      9    Brian Potter                                             65    56   M       1 Top Fin             31:22.6     10:07/M
     10    Lindsey Owens                     Greenville  SC         45    31   F       4  1-99               31:32.3     10:10/M
     11    Katie Fischer                     Knoxville  TN          22    31   F       5  1-99               31:40.8     10:13/M
     12    Jenny Hall                        Simpsonville  SC       27    45   F       1 Top Fin             32:14.3     10:24/M
     13    Matt Burt                                                 7    47   M       4  1-99               32:26.1     10:28/M
     14    Steve Kleckler                    Greer  SC              41    34   M       5  1-99               33:06.3     10:41/M
     15    Andrew Gilbert                    Greenville  SC         24    63   M       6  1-99               33:28.7     10:48/M
     16    Monell Plankenhorn                Rock Hill  SC          49    50   F       6  1-99               34:47.9     11:13/M
     17    Ryan Ellingworth                  Travelers Rest  SC     20    30   M       7  1-99               35:05.7     11:19/M
     18    Sydney Pemberton                  Greenville  SC         48    28   F       7  1-99               36:02.1     11:37/M
     19    Elizabeth Donnan                  Greenville  SC         15    34   F       8  1-99               36:11.1     11:40/M
     20    Kelly Jun                         San Francisco  CA      37    31   F       9  1-99               37:22.8     12:03/M
     21    Alexia Saunooke                   Arden  NC              51    29   F      10  1-99               38:09.2     12:18/M
     22    Corey Groesser                    Piedmont  SC           25    30   M       8  1-99               38:09.3     12:18/M
     23    Reagan Burt                                               9    16   F      11  1-99               41:18.2     13:19/M
     24    Maria Merrill                     Cincinnati  OHIO       44    27   F      12  1-99               41:44.7     13:28/M
     25    Molly Dugan                       Cincinnati  OHIO       17    35   F      13  1-99               41:44.9     13:28/M
     26    Christina Tucci                   Greenville  SC         58    27   F      14  1-99               41:45.0     13:28/M
     27    Spencer Houston                   Greenville  SC         32    26   M       9  1-99               41:45.3     13:28/M
     28    Oliver Tempest                                           63    11   M      10  1-99               42:56.8     13:51/M
     29    Chelsea Callis                    Duncan  SC             10    29   F      15  1-99               43:57.9     14:11/M
     30    Olivia Miller                                            68    16   F      16  1-99               45:45.5     14:45/M
     31    Sarah Pate                                               70    29   F      17  1-99               50:08.9     16:10/M
     32    April Kleckler                    Greer  SC              40    30   F      18  1-99               50:25.7     16:16/M
     33    Amy Saunooke                      Asheville  NC          52    51   F      19  1-99               51:16.9     16:32/M
     34    Charles Pate                                             71    34   M      11  1-99               52:41.4     17:00/M
     35    McKinna Tice                                             69    16   F      20  1-99               52:54.9     17:04/M
     36    Missy Burgess                     Oshkosh  WI             6    39   F      21  1-99               55:25.9     17:53/M
     37    Amos Beucler                      Swannanoa  NC           1    12   M      12  1-99               55:26.0     17:53/M
     38    Holly Ellingworth                 Travelers Rest  SC     19    31   F      22  1-99               56:46.7     18:19/M
     39    Kimberly Rozman                                          64    31   F      23  1-99               56:47.1     18:19/M
     40    Audrey Brewer                                            66    32   F      24  1-99               56:51.7     18:20/M
     41    Lauren Holman                     Mauldin  SOUTH CARO    31    31   F      25  1-99               56:51.8     18:20/M
     42    David Carmon                      Cayce  SC              11    41   M      13  1-99               57:18.2     18:29/M
     43    Jocelyn Keefer                    MOORE  SC              38    40   F      26  1-99               59:40.9     19:15/M
     44    Mary Jones                        Taylors  SC            35    40   F      27  1-99               59:42.6     19:15/M
     45    Ashlyn Beucler                    Swannanoa  NC           2     8   F      28  1-99             1:00:37.8     19:33/M
     46    Nathan Beucler                    Swannanoa  NC           5    41   M      14  1-99             1:01:41.0     19:54/M
     47    Ava Beucler                       Swannanoa  NC           3     9   F      29  1-99             1:01:42.6     19:54/M