Oktoberfest

5K run

Overall Finish List

October 19, 2019


Results By Its About Time
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    Elijah Poore                                            143    13   M       1 Open                17:29.1      5:38/M
      2    Emily Arenas                                            145    16   F       1 Open                19:01.5      6:08/M
      3    Wayne Carlson                                            24    40   M       1 Masters             19:14.9      6:12/M
      4    William Grant                                            53    14   M       1 11-14               19:43.1      6:22/M
      5    Landon Norisen                                          133    17   M       1 15-19               20:09.0      6:30/M
      6    Chris Hamor                                              54    43   M       1 40-44               20:14.3      6:32/M
      7    Rex Savannah                                             94         F       1  0- 0               20:25.0      6:35/M
      8    Mickey Nickles                                          138    45   M       1 45-49               20:52.0      6:44/M
      9    Sarah Jacobs                                            137    16   F       1 15-19               20:55.9      6:45/M
     10    Ava Nimmons                                             147    13   F       1 11-14               21:19.3      6:53/M
     11    Rebecca Chmelar                                          30    14   M       2 11-14               21:32.8      6:57/M
     12    McKinley Doll                                           141    15   F       2 15-19               21:59.6      7:05/M
     13    Bob Brookover                                           144    48   M       2 45-49               22:00.4      7:06/M
     14    Matthew Hamby                                           135    47   M       3 45-49               22:06.0      7:08/M
     15    Megan Hamby                                             136    16   F       3 15-19               22:06.3      7:08/M
     16    Josiah Cocks                                             32    44   M       2 40-44               22:09.3      7:09/M
     17    Ron Falta                                               140    59   M       1 55-59               22:40.2      7:19/M
     18    Luke Adams                                                3    23   M       1 20-24               22:42.3      7:19/M
     19    Stryder Tempest                                         110    14   M       3 11-14               22:51.8      7:22/M
     20    Travis Storey                                           134    24   M       2 20-24               22:53.1      7:23/M
     21    Nathan Douglas                                           41    33   M       1 30-34               23:39.8      7:38/M
     22    Bill Harley                                              56    59   M       2 55-59               23:45.0      7:40/M
     23    Todd Scharich                                           103    53   M       1 50-54               23:45.9      7:40/M
     24    Joshua Briley                                            16    36   M       1 35-39               24:02.9      7:45/M
     25    Cyril Sagan                                             101    53   M       2 50-54               24:04.3      7:46/M
     26    Summer Loving                                            73    35   F       1 35-39               24:13.4      7:49/M
     27    Jason White                                             139    18   M       2 15-19               24:14.0      7:49/M
     28    Nathan Hardy                                             55    37   M       2 35-39               24:32.0      7:55/M
     29    Donna Presley                                            89    73   F       1 Masters             24:33.8      7:55/M
     30    Sam Adams                                                 1    55   M       3 55-59               24:37.0      7:56/M
     31    Thomas Fussell                                          149    29   M       1 25-29               25:04.0      8:05/M
     32    Isaac Poore                                             142    10   M       1  1-10               25:25.1      8:12/M
     33    Weston Lewis                                            150    17   M       3 15-19               25:35.1      8:15/M
     34    Beau Bibb                                                13    34   M       2 30-34               25:37.1      8:16/M
     35    Jason Foster                                             46    35   M       3 35-39               25:50.2      8:20/M
     36    Gerry Carner                                             25    76   M       1 75-79               26:04.1      8:25/M
     37    Luke Pace                                               132    24   M       3 20-24               26:25.3      8:31/M
     38    Tommy Barron                                             11    65   M       1 65-69               26:30.0      8:33/M
     39    Jan Piskacek                                             87    29   M       2 25-29               26:32.5      8:34/M
     40    Heather Ella                                            125     9   F       1  1-10               26:50.2      8:39/M
     41    Matt Deremer                                            130    24   M       4 20-24               27:01.6      8:43/M
     42    Jeannie Craig                                            35    54   F       1 50-54               27:04.5      8:44/M
     43    Erin Farmer                                              44    27   F       1 25-29               27:05.3      8:44/M
     44    Kevin Winstead                                          121    27   M       3 25-29               27:05.4      8:44/M
     45    Ben Urick                                               113    32   M       3 30-34               27:11.3      8:46/M
     46    Alisha Moore                                             80    37   F       2 35-39               27:12.8      8:46/M
     47    Royce Willmschen                                        117    55   M       4 55-59               27:34.9      8:54/M
     48    Anthony Burgess                                          22    53   M       3 50-54               27:44.0      8:57/M
     49    Deidre Thomas                                           112    36   F       3 35-39               28:06.0      9:04/M
     50    Shannon Nimmons                                          82    40   F       1 40-44               28:06.1      9:04/M
     51    Rebecca Chmelar                                          31    43   F       2 40-44               28:25.8      9:10/M
     52    Whitman Tetor                                           126     7   M       2  1-10               28:31.3      9:12/M
     53    Alexis Adams                                              2    22   F       1 20-24               28:34.1      9:13/M
     54    Laura McMahon                                           146    47   F       1 45-49               28:44.8      9:16/M
     55    Heather Robinson                                         95    32   F       1 30-34               28:50.0      9:18/M
     56    Tomas Tellez                                            109    41   M       3 40-44               28:53.7      9:19/M
     57    Sherri Marie Carr                                        27    43   F       3 40-44               28:56.5      9:20/M
     58    Tom Wilson                        Greenville  SC        118    70   M       1 70-74               29:10.7      9:25/M
     59    Ralph Costa                                              34    68   M       2 65-69               29:46.3      9:36/M
     60    Sey Bryant                                               19    38   F       4 35-39               29:47.6      9:36/M
     61    Lori Comunal                                             33    58   F       1 55-59               29:50.6      9:37/M
     62    Chad Rawlings                                            93    46   M       4 45-49               30:41.0      9:54/M
     63    Kaimiloa Welborn                                        148    24   F       2 20-24               31:00.4     10:00/M
     64    Ed Knapper                                               66    56   M       5 55-59               31:19.8     10:06/M
     65    Erik Tempest                                            111    46   M       5 45-49               31:51.1     10:16/M
     66    Annie Alexander                                           5    33   F       2 30-34               31:51.6     10:16/M
     67    Mary Knapper                                             65    56   F       2 55-59               32:15.4     10:24/M
     68    Jessica Lemere                                           72    32   F       3 30-34               32:40.7     10:32/M
     69    Kayla Saski                                             102    31   F       4 30-34               32:52.5     10:36/M
     70    Antonia Solis                                           107    45   F       2 45-49               33:23.1     10:46/M
     71    Kimberly Romero                                          97    28   F       2 25-29               33:24.2     10:46/M
     72    Anne Brooks                       Salem  S.C.            18    77   F       1 75-79               33:24.8     10:46/M
     73    Tyler Smith                                             106    20   M       5 20-24               34:11.2     11:02/M
     74    Jena Kerr                                                64    31   F       5 30-34               35:12.0     11:21/M
     75    Yesenia Verduzco                                        114    24   F       3 20-24               35:21.9     11:24/M
     76    Christy Briley                                           17    37   F       5 35-39               35:28.0     11:26/M
     77    Edith Gil                                                50    39   F       6 35-39               35:55.6     11:35/M
     78    Shelly Rogers                                            96    39   F       7 35-39               36:04.5     11:38/M
     79    Lana McCall                                              75    47   F       3 45-49               36:08.1     11:39/M
     80    Priscilla Lanning                                        69    44   F       4 40-44               36:56.9     11:55/M
     81    Kinley Wilson                                           119    24   F       4 20-24               36:57.1     11:55/M
     82    Jeff Hubright                                            63    62   M       1 60-64               36:58.9     11:55/M
     83    Alisa Suddeth                                           108    57   F       3 55-59               38:00.6     12:15/M
     84    Marjorie Yaksich                                        122    46   F       4 45-49               38:44.9     12:30/M
     85    Sunday Gray                                             151    44   F       5 40-44               39:05.6     12:36/M
     86    Sydny Horne                                              62    20   F       5 20-24               39:09.6     12:38/M
     87    Rebekah Barr                                             10    32   F       6 30-34               39:29.6     12:44/M
     88    Erin Prater                                              88    27   F       3 25-29               39:37.4     12:47/M
     89    Mae Masters                                              74    47   F       5 45-49               40:54.1     13:12/M
     90    Emmy Williams                                           116    24   F       6 20-24               41:05.0     13:15/M
     91    Nicole Holder                                            57    27   F       4 25-29               41:05.1     13:15/M
     92    Jordan Monroe                                            79    26   M       4 25-29               41:05.2     13:15/M
     93    Heather Kokay                                            67    43   F       6 40-44               41:55.9     13:31/M
     94    Francoise Fussell                                        48    71   F       1 70-74               44:18.2     14:17/M
     95    Carson Pace                                             131    25   F       5 25-29               44:38.7     14:24/M
     96    Annette Pace                                            129    52   F       2 50-54               44:38.8     14:24/M
     97    Janet Crowley                                            38    57   F       4 55-59               44:39.0     14:24/M
     98    Jennifer Anderson                                         6    43   F       7 40-44               46:37.1     15:02/M
     99    Angela Laws                                              70    21   F       7 20-24               46:50.0     15:06/M
    100    Angela Laws                                              71    53   F       3 50-54               46:51.9     15:07/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    101    DJ Grant                                                128    44   M       4 40-44               47:02.5     15:10/M
    102    Michaela Burton                                         124    10   F       2  1-10               47:59.6     15:29/M
    103    Gwendolyn Patterson                                      84    56   F       5 55-59               48:08.3     15:32/M
    104    Kris Blalock                                             15    57   F       6 55-59               49:20.1     15:55/M
    105    Brian Fox                                                47    35   M       4 35-39               49:20.7     15:55/M
    106    Tammy Crooks                                             36    49   F       6 45-49               49:21.2     15:55/M
    107    Erin meyer                                               77    38   F       8 35-39               50:06.2     16:10/M
    108    Ronnie Meyer                                             78    36   M       5 35-39               50:06.6     16:10/M
    109    Tessa Purser                                             91    15   M       4 15-19               53:37.2     17:18/M
    110    Tessa Purser                                             90    46   F       7 45-49               53:38.4     17:18/M
    111    Brandt Ross                                             100    17   F       4 15-19               56:26.9     18:12/M
    112    Brandt Ross                                              98    65   F       1 65-69               56:33.1     18:15/M
    113    Dana Eller                                               42    49   F       8 45-49               59:27.8     19:11/M
    114    Katelynn Felton                                         123     8   F       3  1-10             1:00:30.3     19:31/M
    115    Kaitlin Glenn                                            52    45   M       6 45-49             1:00:37.7     19:33/M
    116    Jason Parker                                             83    33   M       4 30-34             1:00:43.9     19:35/M
    117    Abigail Felton                                           45    34   F       7 30-34             1:00:44.5     19:35/M
    118    Christa Gent                                             49    47   F       9 45-49             1:00:57.5     19:40/M