Race for Life 5K

5K Run

Overall Finish List

October 05, 2019


Results By Its About Time
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    Joshua Holland                    Early Branch  SC      147    17   M       1 Open                18:49.0      6:04/M
      2    Allen Clark                       Augusta  GA           393    21   M       2 Open                19:42.8      6:21/M
      3    Alex Hesselgrave                  Due West  SC          138    17   M       3 Open                21:26.6      6:55/M
      4    KEVIN GOEHRING                    Simpsonville  SC      109    57   M       1 50-59               21:51.0      7:03/M
      5    Zach Howell                       Greenville  SC        155    28   M       1 20-29               22:12.7      7:10/M
      6    Trent Gould                       Greenville  SC        116    12   M       1  1-19               22:15.6      7:11/M
      7    Andrew McCann                     Greenville  SC        200    16   M       2  1-19               22:43.9      7:20/M
      8    John McCann                       Greenville  SC        201    14   M       3  1-19               22:50.3      7:22/M
      9    Tim Jackey                        Greenville  SC        158    17   M       4  1-19               22:53.3      7:23/M
     10    Daniel Zakes                      Greenville  SC        356    32   M       1 30-39               22:54.0      7:23/M
     11    Ezra Davis                        Greenville  SC         70    22   M       2 20-29               23:25.0      7:33/M
     12    ETHAN KOLMUS                      Simpsonville  SC      174    15   M       5  1-19               23:31.4      7:35/M
     13    Parker Blough                     Greer  SC             373    18   M       6  1-19               23:33.8      7:36/M
     14    Sarah Vanderberg                  Grand Haven  MI       318    20   F       1 Open                23:49.3      7:41/M
     15    Dave McQuaid                      Greenville  SC        214    52   M       2 50-59               23:54.4      7:43/M
     16    Jacub Medford                     Woodruff  SC          215    24   M       3 20-29               24:03.9      7:45/M
     17    Joseph Dix                        Pickens  SC            76    45   M       1 40-49               24:17.3      7:50/M
     18    Shannon Herron                    Greenville  SC        376    45   M       2 40-49               24:32.6      7:55/M
     19    Ryan McCann                       Greenville  SC        204    47   M       3 40-49               24:42.8      7:58/M
     20    Abigail Colledge                  Ashland  MA            56    20   F       2 Open                24:43.8      7:58/M
     21    dennis ehlers                     Greer  SC              86    17   M       7  1-19               24:46.2      7:59/M
     22    Zachariah Poschel                 Travelers Rest  SC    249    17   M       8  1-19               25:18.9      8:10/M
     23    Allen Gaulden                     Simpsonville  SC      101    41   M       4 40-49               25:23.8      8:11/M
     24    Tricia Hawkins                    Travelers Rest  SC    133    48   F       3 Open                25:28.2      8:13/M
     25    Tetyana LaViola                   Pickens  SC           181    20   F       1 20-29               25:35.2      8:15/M
     26    Tommy Colavito                    Taylors  SC            55    25   M       4 20-29               25:48.7      8:19/M
     27    Brian Johansen                    Greer  SC             160    36   M       2 30-39               25:52.5      8:21/M
     28    Christian Steiniger               Duncan  SC            301    10   M       9  1-19               25:53.0      8:21/M
     29    Keneth Granados                   Greenville  SC        117    22   M       5 20-29               26:07.5      8:25/M
     30    Caleb Olivero                     Greer  SC             232    18   M      10  1-19               26:21.9      8:30/M
     31    Jourdan Hopkins                   Easley  SC            153    10   M      11  1-19               26:25.3      8:31/M
     32    Sarah Hanna                       Taylors  SC           130    32   F       1 30-39               26:26.2      8:32/M
     33    Brooks Robinson                   Travelers Rest  SC    267    58   M       3 50-59               26:29.1      8:33/M
     34    Stephanie McDaniel                Travelers Rest  SC    207    36   F       2 30-39               26:31.2      8:33/M
     35    Joseph Poschel                    Greenville  SC        245    28   M       6 20-29               26:31.7      8:33/M
     36    Erik Steiniger                    Duncan  SC            302    41   M       5 40-49               26:32.3      8:34/M
     37    Caleb Bixby                       Simpsonville  SC       23    33   M       3 30-39               26:32.4      8:34/M
     38    Peter Davis                       Greenville  SC         71    22   M       7 20-29               26:33.8      8:34/M
     39    Sarah Joy Smith                   Taylors  SC           298    41   F       1 40-49               26:53.5      8:40/M
     40    Trey Kenna                        Greenville  SC        167    40   M       6 40-49               26:55.8      8:41/M
     41    Christopher Branche               Etowah  NC             39    17   M      12  1-19               26:58.7      8:42/M
     42    Alyse Schover                                           512    32   F       3 30-39               27:01.6      8:43/M
     43    Peyton Thompson                   Mauldin  SC           314    11   F       1  1-19               27:11.3      8:46/M
     44    Katherine McCann                  Greenville  SC        202    18   F       2  1-19               27:21.6      8:49/M
     45    Curt Lucas                        Simpsonville  SC      190    56   M       4 50-59               27:25.0      8:51/M
     46    Nicole Fox                        Greenville  SC         99    19   F       3  1-19               27:40.4      8:55/M
     47    Carter Gould                      Greenville  SC        115    12   M      13  1-19               27:44.2      8:57/M
     48    Danielle Adams                    Greenville  SC          3    37   F       4 30-39               27:57.8      9:01/M
     49    Emery Salle                       Greenville  SC        279     9   F       4  1-19               28:01.8      9:02/M
     50    Peter Salle                       Greenville  SC        280    39   M       4 30-39               28:02.3      9:03/M
     51    Albert Lawless                    Greer  SC             182    68   M       1 60-99               28:11.2      9:05/M
     52    Ken Bixby                         Simpsonville  SC       24    60   M       2 60-99               28:13.5      9:06/M
     53    Luke Garges                       Vienna  VA            100    19   M      14  1-19               28:15.5      9:07/M
     54    Vlad Sabou                        Taylors  SC           278    36   M       5 30-39               28:15.7      9:07/M
     55    William Dobson                    Greer  SC              77    13   M      15  1-19               28:17.6      9:07/M
     56    Bek Oripov                        Greer  SC             233    43   M       7 40-49               28:17.7      9:07/M
     57    Antonio Marte                     Travelers Rest  SC    397    42   M       8 40-49               28:32.2      9:12/M
     58    Ethan Giddley                     Woodruff  SC          105    15   M      16  1-19               28:34.8      9:13/M
     59    Justin Flint                      Travelers Rest  SC     97    35   M       6 30-39               28:35.5      9:13/M
     60    Matthew Bohin                     Greenville  SC         30    24   M       8 20-29               28:43.7      9:16/M
     61    Tim Hawkins                                             502    57   M       5 50-59               28:47.1      9:17/M
     62    Sarah Sauls                                             503         F       1  0- 0               28:51.3      9:18/M
     63    Christa Robinson                  Taylors  SC           270    25   F       2 20-29               28:59.0      9:21/M
     64    Blakely Fleming                   Piedmont  SC          385    12   F       5  1-19               28:59.9      9:21/M
     65    Benjamin Poschel                  Travelers Rest  SC    244    20   M       9 20-29               29:01.2      9:22/M
     66    Melissa Julian                    Greer  SC             164    28   F       3 20-29               29:20.4      9:28/M
     67    Emly Arcuri                       Greenville  SC         16     0   F       2  0- 0               29:24.7      9:29/M
     68    Erica Connors                     Quakertown  PA        361    21   F       4 20-29               29:24.9      9:29/M
     69    Ryan Weiss                        Woodruff  SC          328    11   M      17  1-19               29:28.0      9:30/M
     70    Stuart Harr                       Greenville  SC        131    24   M      10 20-29               29:33.4      9:32/M
     71    Annie Hesselgrave                 Due West  SC          137    17   F       6  1-19               29:45.3      9:36/M
     72    Lauren McCann                     Greenville  SC        203    46   F       2 40-49               29:46.0      9:36/M
     73    Ian Martens                       Vienna  VA            196    20   M      11 20-29               29:49.1      9:37/M
     74    Kristen Emery                     Greer  SC             347    21   F       5 20-29               29:58.7      9:40/M
     75    Terri Allen                       Greenville  SC         10    56   F       1 50-59               30:06.0      9:43/M
     76    Sydney Bracken                    Williamston  SC        36    23   F       6 20-29               30:13.9      9:45/M
     77    Derek Bracken                     Belton  SC             35    53   M       6 50-59               30:14.0      9:45/M
     78    Zach Bracken                      Williamston  SC        37    25   M      12 20-29               30:14.0      9:45/M
     79    Mary Russell                      Wellford  SC          275    61   F       1 60-99               30:14.7      9:45/M
     80    Jaydin Hopkins                    Easley  SC            151    13   M      18  1-19               30:14.7      9:45/M
     81    Russell Kenny                     Greer  SC             168    42   M       9 40-49               30:29.4      9:50/M
     82    Aaron Granados                    Greenville  SC        367    18   M      19  1-19               30:33.9      9:51/M
     83    Jessica Clark                     Anderson  SC           52    31   F       5 30-39               30:35.5      9:52/M
     84    Brad Love                         Greer  SC             392    45   M      10 40-49               30:38.4      9:53/M
     85    Anna Love                         Greer  SC             360    12   F       7  1-19               30:38.4      9:53/M
     86    Kris Swick                        Simpsonville  SC      311    47   F       3 40-49               30:48.6      9:56/M
     87    Michael Reece                     Greenville  SC        258    28   M      13 20-29               30:53.6      9:58/M
     88    Casie Mann                        Easley  SC            194    30   F       6 30-39               31:00.3     10:00/M
     89    Joe Durrell                       Lyman  SC              82    15   M      20  1-19               31:03.8     10:01/M
     90    Kelly Ooten                       Simpsonville  SC      369    45   F       4 40-49               31:05.2     10:02/M
     91    Caitlyn Leggat                    Charlotte  NC         187    20   F       7 20-29               31:06.5     10:02/M
     92    Edward Robinson                   Taylors  SC           269    25   M      14 20-29               31:07.7     10:02/M
     93    Steve Mys                         Simpsonville  SC      228    51   M       7 50-59               31:10.9     10:03/M
     94    Marcia Simmons                    easley  SC            293    58   F       2 50-59               31:17.1     10:05/M
     95    Abby Zaffuto                      Simpsonville  SC      343     0   F       3  0- 0               31:19.0     10:06/M
     96    Lana Booth                        Greenville  SC         33    53   F       3 50-59               31:19.6     10:06/M
     97    Kimberley Flynn                   Greer  SC              98    33   F       7 30-39               31:20.3     10:06/M
     98    Angelina Branche                  Etowah  NC             38    21   F       8 20-29               31:34.7     10:11/M
     99    Justin McDaniel                   Travelers Rest  SC    206    37   M       7 30-39               31:36.5     10:12/M
    100    Dustin Thompson                   Mauldin  SC           313    39   M       8 30-39               31:37.6     10:12/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    101    Rachel Stevens                    Gray Court  SC        389    22   F       9 20-29               31:41.0     10:13/M
    102    Shelby Colledge                   Ashland  MA            57    22   F      10 20-29               31:45.1     10:15/M
    103    Emily Capeta                      Vienna  VA             49    19   F       8  1-19               31:45.2     10:15/M
    104    Julie Estelle                     Windsor  CT            89    20   F      11 20-29               31:45.5     10:15/M
    105    Tammy Burton                      Travelers Rest  SC     47    51   F       4 50-59               32:01.6     10:20/M
    106    Melissa Wessel                    Greenville  SC        330    29   F      12 20-29               32:06.7     10:21/M
    107    John Wessel                       Greenville  SC        329    31   M       9 30-39               32:06.7     10:21/M
    108    Presley Gilder                    Greenville  SC        106    23   F      13 20-29               32:11.2     10:23/M
    109    Larry Gray                        Taylors  SC           120    19   M      21  1-19               32:14.0     10:24/M
    110    Joshua Wiggins                    Ashby  MA             335    19   M      22  1-19               32:14.1     10:24/M
    111    Carissa Goldfuss                                        511    20   F      14 20-29               32:15.2     10:24/M
    112    Daniel Dodds                      Simpsonville  SC      375    62   M       3 60-99               32:15.2     10:24/M
    113    Greg Mazak                        Taylors  SC           197    58   M       8 50-59               32:15.8     10:24/M
    114    Courtney Kenna                    Greenville  SC        166    39   F       8 30-39               32:18.8     10:25/M
    115    Lizzie Pittack                    Greenville  SC        242    23   F      15 20-29               32:24.2     10:27/M
    116    Leigh Kosin                       Taylors  SC           176    26   F      16 20-29               32:24.2     10:27/M
    117    Caroline Gottschang               Lilburn  GA           114    19   F       9  1-19               32:27.9     10:28/M
    118    Robin Middlebrook                 Greenville  SC        217    21   F      17 20-29               32:33.9     10:30/M
    119    Amber Stutz                       North Lawrence  OH    307    26   F      18 20-29               32:35.6     10:31/M
    120    James McGreggor                   Piedmont  SC          209    41   M      11 40-49               32:41.3     10:33/M
    121    Grace Jackey                      Greenville  SC        157    21   F      19 20-29               32:41.7     10:33/M
    122    Amanda Sheldon                    Simpsonville  SC      290    29   F      20 20-29               32:47.6     10:35/M
    123    charles ehlers                    Greer  SC              84    55   M       9 50-59               32:49.3     10:35/M
    124    Laura Woodruff                    Greenville  SC        338    24   F      21 20-29               32:51.5     10:36/M
    125    Melissa Sicko                     Woodruff  SC          382    46   F       5 40-49               32:51.5     10:36/M
    126    Thomas Bastoni                    Greenville  SC         21    70   M       4 60-99               32:52.7     10:36/M
    127    Christina Hallas                                        505    25   F      22 20-29               32:56.4     10:37/M
    128    Jenna Ryan                        Simpsonville  SC      277    34   F       9 30-39               33:02.2     10:39/M
    129    Caroline Hoerl                    Simpsonville  SC      143    37   F      10 30-39               33:10.2     10:42/M
    130    Kathryn Kuchle                    Taylors  SC           180    13   F      10  1-19               33:11.8     10:42/M
    131    Adriana Saldivar                                        501    13   F      11  1-19               33:11.8     10:42/M
    132    Madison Arbuckle                  Moore  SC              15    26   M      15 20-29               33:16.7     10:44/M
    133    Jonathan Arbuckle                 Moore  SC              14    27   M      16 20-29               33:16.9     10:44/M
    134    Laura Lyle                        Fountain Inn  SC      193    36   F      11 30-39               33:37.6     10:51/M
    135    Karis Sutherland                  Greenville, SC  SC    310    22   F      23 20-29               33:38.8     10:51/M
    136    Tyler Kuchle                      Taylors  SC           179    11   M      23  1-19               33:42.8     10:52/M
    137    Sarah Dobson                      Greer  SC              78    29   F      24 20-29               33:45.8     10:53/M
    138    Elisha Powell                     Seneca  SC            362    37   F      12 30-39               33:51.7     10:55/M
    139    Brianna Ross                      Taylors  SC           374    26   F      25 20-29               33:57.4     10:57/M
    140    Orlando Gonzalez                  Greenville  SC        112    63   M       5 60-99               34:00.5     10:58/M
    141    Jack Weaver                       Greer  SC             326    54   M      10 50-59               34:01.2     10:58/M
    142    Kara Estelle                      Greenville  SC         90    22   F      26 20-29               34:02.6     10:59/M
    143    David Bell                        Greenville  SC         22    21   M      17 20-29               34:02.7     10:59/M
    144    Parker Lucas                      Simpsonville  SC      191    11   M      24  1-19               34:03.6     10:59/M
    145    Sheri Johnson                     Travelers Rest  SC    163    53   F       5 50-59               34:04.2     10:59/M
    146    Andrea Gonzalez-Silver            Greenville  SC        113    26   F      27 20-29               34:10.4     11:01/M
    147    Rebecca Carper                    Greenville  SC         50    33   F      13 30-39               34:13.4     11:02/M
    148    Travis Agnew                      Greenville  SC          9    38   M      10 30-39               34:14.1     11:03/M
    149    Gloria Agnew                      Pelzer  SC              7     7   F      12  1-19               34:14.2     11:03/M
    150    Tina Steiniger                    Duncan  SC            303    43   F       6 40-49               34:30.8     11:08/M
    151    Jeremy Brooks                     GREENVILLE  SC         42    29   M      18 20-29               34:39.2     11:11/M
    152    Nathan Sicko                      Woodruff  SC          381    48   M      12 40-49               34:43.9     11:12/M
    153    Kristin McCall                    Simpsonville  SC      199    37   F      14 30-39               35:04.4     11:19/M
    154    Jill Mcnamara                     Greenville  SC        213    57   F       6 50-59               35:06.3     11:19/M
    155    Dan mcnamara                      Greenville  SC        212    63   M       6 60-99               35:06.4     11:19/M
    156    Alyssa Ouderkirk                                        510    21   F      28 20-29               35:09.7     11:20/M
    157    Parker Rogers                     Greenville  SC        388    33   M      11 30-39               35:10.0     11:21/M
    158    Abigail Hoerl                     Simpsonville  SC      142    10   F      13  1-19               35:10.3     11:21/M
    159    Joe Hoerl                         Simpsonville  SC      144    37   M      12 30-39               35:10.7     11:21/M
    160    Joye Rogers                       Greenville  SC        387    32   F      15 30-39               35:10.9     11:21/M
    161    Christina Tillman                 Greenville  SC        315    31   F      16 30-39               35:14.8     11:22/M
    162    Phillip Hoerl                     Simpsonville  SC      146     8   M      25  1-19               35:25.1     11:25/M
    163    Katherine Hoerl                   Simpsonville  SC      145    37   F      17 30-39               35:36.1     11:29/M
    164    Josh Dale                                               508    23   M      19 20-29               35:37.6     11:29/M
    165    Maria Cruz                        Fountain Inn  SC       67    49   F       7 40-49               35:53.9     11:35/M
    166    Natalie Dunphy                    Greenville  SC         81    21   F      29 20-29               35:54.8     11:35/M
    167    Anna Grace Casillas               Greer  SC              51    20   F      30 20-29               35:59.7     11:36/M
    168    Carlos Cruz                       Greenville  SC         66    25   M      20 20-29               35:59.8     11:36/M
    169    Adriana Giraldo                   Mauldin  SC           107    44   F       8 40-49               36:10.9     11:40/M
    170    Mally Mitchell                    Mauldin  SC           220    45   F       9 40-49               36:12.1     11:41/M
    171    William Poschel                   Travelers Rest  SC    248    62   M       7 60-99               36:14.2     11:41/M
    172    Megan McKinley                    Travelers Rest  SC    210    20   F      31 20-29               36:21.7     11:44/M
    173    Abigail Poschel                   Travelers Rest  SC    243    25   F      32 20-29               36:33.5     11:47/M
    174    Jessica Ross                      Honea Path  SC        390    30   F      18 30-39               36:34.8     11:48/M
    175    Madison Price                     Seneca  SC            363    13   F      14  1-19               36:35.4     11:48/M
    176    Jess Ruzicka                      Simpsonville  SC      276    43   F      10 40-49               36:35.4     11:48/M
    177    Weaver David                      taylors  SC           391    51   M      11 50-59               36:40.9     11:50/M
    178    Eli Agnew                         Pelzer  SC              6    11   M      26  1-19               36:53.7     11:54/M
    179    Annie Westlund                    Greenville  SC        331    27   F      33 20-29               36:56.5     11:55/M
    180    Amanda White                      Anderson  SC          332    30   F      19 30-39               36:56.7     11:55/M
    181    Obadiah Agnew                     Pelzer  SC              8    11   M      27  1-19               37:05.5     11:58/M
    182    Sarah Sauls                       Simpsonville  SC      519    35   F      20 30-39               37:37.6     12:08/M
    183    Taylor Sams                       Kingsport  TN         281    21   F      34 20-29               38:08.8     12:18/M
    184    Breanna Peterson                  Greenville  SC        239    20   F      35 20-29               38:08.8     12:18/M
    185    Luke Blankenship                  Simpsonville  SC       28    10   M      28  1-19               38:37.8     12:27/M
    186    maria hallas                      Taylors  SC           123    23   F      36 20-29               38:46.1     12:30/M
    187    Katie Bridges                     Greenville  SC         41    25   F      37 20-29               38:47.3     12:31/M
    188    Candice Baker                     Greenville  SC         17    24   F      38 20-29               38:52.0     12:32/M
    189    Jessica Mullen                    Greenville  SC        225    24   F      39 20-29               38:52.5     12:32/M
    190    Emma Blankenship                  Simpsonville  SC       27    12   F      15  1-19               38:55.4     12:33/M
    191    Chase Blankenship                 Simpsonville  SC       26    36   M      13 30-39               39:09.7     12:38/M
    192    Connie Robinson                   Travelers Rest  SC    268    58   F       7 50-59               39:19.3     12:41/M
    193    Austin Burdette                   Greenville  SC         44    21   M      21 20-29               39:44.3     12:49/M
    194    Anna Nail                         Simpsonville  SC      230    24   F      40 20-29               39:44.6     12:49/M
    195    Elizabeth Puente                  Greenville  SC        253    21   F      41 20-29               39:45.2     12:49/M
    196    Robert Roskam                     Simpsonville  SC      271    33   M      14 30-39               40:12.9     12:58/M
    197    anastasia ehlers                  Greer  SC              83    20   F      42 20-29               40:14.4     12:59/M
    198    Marlin DeBramaletta               Greenville  SC         72    33   M      15 30-39               40:15.3     12:59/M
    199    Reagan Seyer                      Greenville  SC        348    20   F      43 20-29               40:20.7     13:01/M
    200    Caleb Roberson                    Greenville  SC        264    20   M      22 20-29               40:22.1     13:01/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    201    Jennifer Weiss                    Woodruff  SC          377    38   F      21 30-39               40:33.1     13:05/M
    202    Candy Queen                       Taylors  SC           254    46   F      11 40-49               41:01.3     13:14/M
    203    Cassie Erickson                   Greenwood  SC          88    28   F      44 20-29               41:05.1     13:15/M
    204    Kristin Brooks                    GREENVILLE  SC         43    30   F      22 30-39               41:24.2     13:21/M
    205    Evan Tyrol                        Greenville  SC        317    23   M      23 20-29               41:27.5     13:22/M
    206    Suzanna Millington                Greenville  SC        219    21   F      45 20-29               41:28.4     13:23/M
    207    Rachel Bohin                      Greenville  SC         31    26   F      46 20-29               41:34.6     13:25/M
    208    Amanda Vermiglio                  Greenville  SC        319    21   F      47 20-29               41:42.6     13:27/M
    209    Chelsea Moss                      Greenville  SC        224    25   F      48 20-29               41:59.6     13:33/M
    210    Brandon Moss                      Greer  SC             223    29   M      24 20-29               41:59.7     13:33/M
    211    Pearl Summerlin                   Mauldin  SC           309    10   F      16  1-19               42:08.9     13:35/M
    212    Nina Summerlin                    Mauldin  SC           308    34   F      23 30-39               42:08.9     13:35/M
    213    Steve Mys                         Simpsonville  SC      229    16   F      17  1-19               42:09.0     13:36/M
    214    Marion Weaver                     Greer  SC             327    53   F       8 50-59               42:09.2     13:36/M
    215    Dusty Spradley                    Greenville  SC        300    44   M      13 40-49               42:09.9     13:36/M
    216    Allison Fleming                   Piedmont  SC          386    40   F      12 40-49               42:16.8     13:38/M
    217    Dawn Branche                                            517    52   F       9 50-59               42:22.2     13:40/M
    218    Esther Smith                      Greer  SC             295    28   F      49 20-29               42:41.2     13:46/M
    219    Elizabeth Simmons                 Easley  SC            292    30   F      24 30-39               42:41.5     13:46/M
    220    Hayden Warren                     Travelers Rest  SC    325    20   F      50 20-29               43:05.4     13:54/M
    221    Caelan Warren                     Travelers Rest  SC    324    16   F      18  1-19               43:06.1     13:54/M
    222    Pat Golus                         Taylors  SC           110    61   F       2 60-99               43:13.6     13:56/M
    223    Robert Golus                      Taylors  SC           111    63   M       8 60-99               43:14.1     13:57/M
    224    Gerilyn McGaughran                Greenville  SC        379    47   F      13 40-49               43:16.3     13:57/M
    225    Sean McGaughran                   Greenville  SC        380    50   M      12 50-59               43:16.4     13:57/M
    226    Ellie Myers                       Greenville  SC        226    20   F      51 20-29               43:26.2     14:01/M
    227    Rosa Myers                        Greenville  SC        227    54   F      10 50-59               43:26.4     14:01/M
    228    Ross Estep                        Pickens  SC            92    34   M      16 30-39               43:44.2     14:06/M
    229    chaise hughes                     Greer  SC             156    21   M      25 20-29               43:59.8     14:11/M
    230    Pam Wyatt                         Greenville  SC        340    60   F       3 60-99               44:13.5     14:16/M
    231    Denise Davis                      TRAVELERS REST  SC     69    38   F      25 30-39               44:43.5     14:25/M
    232    Danielle Potter                   Taylors  SC           250    26   F      52 20-29               44:53.9     14:29/M
    233    Rosemary Poschel                  Travelers Rest  SC    247    59   F      11 50-59               44:54.0     14:29/M
    234    Leah Wylie                        Taylors  SC           341    26   F      53 20-29               44:54.2     14:29/M
    235    Rachel Vervaet                    Greenville  SC        321    13   F      19  1-19               44:54.3     14:29/M
    236    Jenna Dodds                       Simpsonville  SC       79    15   F      20  1-19               44:54.5     14:29/M
    237    Claire Ooten                      Simpsonville  SC      370    13   F      21  1-19               44:54.6     14:29/M
    238    Maria Wylie                       Taylors  SC           342    52   F      12 50-59               45:32.2     14:41/M
    239    Katie Parnell                     Abbeville  SC         237    19   F      22  1-19               45:58.4     14:50/M
    240    Emily Hall                        Iva  SC               378    19   F      23  1-19               45:58.7     14:50/M
    241    Sylvester Bolden                  Fountain Inn  SC       32    55   M      13 50-59               46:07.1     14:53/M
    242    Dawn Bracken                      Belton  SC             34    50   F      13 50-59               46:09.5     14:53/M
    243    Verity Kolmus                     Simpsonville  SC      175    10   F      24  1-19               46:19.9     14:56/M
    244    Thomas Hooks                      Travelers Rest  SC    355    13   M      29  1-19               46:32.2     15:01/M
    245    Markena Wilson                    Kingsport  TN         337    21   F      54 20-29               46:44.1     15:05/M
    246    Amber Kolmus                      Simpsonville  SC      173    38   F      26 30-39               47:17.8     15:15/M
    247    Laura Smith                       Lyman  SC             296    40   F      14 40-49               47:41.0     15:23/M
    248    Heather Taylor                    Taylors  SC           312    36   F      27 30-39               47:41.2     15:23/M
    249    Naomi Poschel                     Travelers Rest  SC    246    22   F      55 20-29               48:04.7     15:30/M
    250    Erin Hearndon                     Greenville  SC        134    39   F      28 30-39               48:16.1     15:34/M
    251    Gavin Hearndon                    Greenville  SC        135    11   M      30  1-19               48:16.4     15:34/M
    252    Rody Barnett                      Taylors  SC            19    11   M      31  1-19               48:37.5     15:41/M
    253    Tate Bowers                                             506    26   M      26 20-29               48:44.2     15:43/M
    254    Katie Barnett                     Taylors  SC            18    40   F      15 40-49               48:51.8     15:45/M
    255    Ashley Kendall                    Greenville  SC        165    26   F      56 20-29               48:52.3     15:46/M
    256    Stephanie Colavito                Greenville  SC         54    27   F      57 20-29               48:52.5     15:46/M
    257    Lisa Kirtz                        Simpsonville  SC      171    60   F       4 60-99               49:05.6     15:50/M
    258    James Kirtz                       Simpsonville  SC      170    59   M      14 50-59               49:06.3     15:50/M
    259    Andrea Waldon                     Greer  SC             322    36   F      29 30-39               49:25.8     15:56/M
    260    Brittany Gibson                   Taylors  SC           104    26   F      58 20-29               50:14.9     16:12/M
    261    Kimberly Tuttle                   Greenville  SC        316    43   F      16 40-49               50:14.9     16:12/M
    262    Kaitlin Swart                     Greenville  SC        368    29   F      59 20-29               50:39.0     16:20/M
    263    Jena Dees                         Greer  SC              73    32   F      30 30-39               50:42.0     16:21/M
    264    Kevin Dees                        Greer  SC              74    32   M      17 30-39               50:42.8     16:21/M
    265    Robin Owens                       Greer  SC             236    49   M      14 40-49               51:10.2     16:30/M
    266    Cynthia Owens                     Greer  SC             235    47   F      17 40-49               51:10.9     16:30/M
    267    Stephanie Kuchle                  Taylors  SC           178    42   F      18 40-49               51:35.4     16:38/M
    268    Nick Jarrett                                            518    29   M      27 20-29               51:38.4     16:39/M
    269    Katie Zerndt                      Simpsonville  SC      344    39   F      31 30-39               51:38.4     16:39/M
    270    Amy Heigel                        Greenville  SC        136    29   F      60 20-29               51:47.9     16:42/M
    271    Jennifer Burrel                   Travelers Rest  SC    398    45   F      19 40-49               52:03.1     16:47/M
    272    Angie Stowe                       Easley  SC            304    57   F      14 50-59               52:14.3     16:51/M
    273    Paula Streger                     Simpsonville  SC      305    53   F      15 50-59               52:15.4     16:51/M
    274    candace Atkinson                  Taylors  SC           400    47   F      20 40-49               52:32.5     16:57/M
    275    Rachael Bowers                                          507    25   F      61 20-29               52:52.7     17:03/M
    276    Michael Rehbaum                   Simpsonville  SC      260    62   M       9 60-99               52:55.4     17:04/M
    277    Julia Rehbaum                     Simpsonville  SC      259    63   F       5 60-99               52:55.5     17:04/M
    278    Kayla Estep                       Pickens  SC            91    34   F      32 30-39               53:01.2     17:06/M
    279    Melissa Johnson                   Travelers Rest  SC    162    38   F      33 30-39               53:02.8     17:06/M
    280    Rick Smith                        Simpsonville  SC      297    62   M      10 60-99               53:05.2     17:07/M
    281    Donna Smith                       Simpsonville  SC      294    59   F      16 50-59               53:05.5     17:07/M
    282    Jaclyn Gaulden                    Simpsonville  SC      103    38   F      34 30-39               53:20.2     17:12/M
    283    Joy Emery                                               509    56   F      17 50-59               53:20.4     17:12/M
    284    Amanda Agnew                      Pelzer  SC              5    37   F      35 30-39               53:24.1     17:14/M
    285    Kellie White                      Simpsonville  SC      333    33   F      36 30-39               53:24.2     17:14/M
    286    Remick Michaels                   Taylors  SC           372    28   F      62 20-29               53:41.2     17:19/M
    287    Owen Spradley                                           515    11   M      32  1-19               54:18.0     17:31/M
    288    Lisa Ramos                        Greer  SC             257    49   F      21 40-49               54:33.1     17:36/M
    289    Brenda Norris                     Simpsonville  SC      359    37   F      37 30-39               54:39.6     17:38/M
    290    Melissia Kish                     Simpsonville  SC      514    52   F      18 50-59               54:43.5     17:39/M
    291    Diane Bartel                      Greer  SC             350    52   F      19 50-59               55:16.7     17:50/M
    292    Steve Bartel                      Greer  SC             351    53   M      15 50-59               55:16.9     17:50/M
    293    Kelly Vervaet                     Greenville  SC        320    19   F      25  1-19               55:19.2     17:51/M
    294    Jennifer Epps                     Travelers Rest  SC    353    42   F      22 40-49               55:30.2     17:54/M
    295    Danielle Shepherd                 Greenville  SC        291    31   F      38 30-39               55:30.2     17:54/M
    296    Nancy Sekuras                     Greer  SC             288    62   F       6 60-99               55:56.9     18:03/M
    297    Brooker Humphrey                  Simpsonville  SC      159    38   F      39 30-39               56:10.6     18:07/M
    298    Melody Layton                     Simpsonville  SC      184    38   F      40 30-39               56:10.6     18:07/M
    299    Molly Covington                   Greenville  SC         65     7   F      26  1-19               56:23.2     18:11/M
    300    Michele Covington                 Greenville  SC         64    39   F      41 30-39               56:23.3     18:11/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    301    Elizabeth Riebe                   Taylors  SC           262    36   F      42 30-39               56:38.6     18:16/M
    302    Karla Sturm                       Taylors  SC           306    36   F      43 30-39               56:38.7     18:16/M
    303    Cindy Worley                      Taylors  SC           339    57   F      20 50-59               56:47.5     18:19/M
    304    pam white                         Easley  SC            334    55   F      21 50-59               56:47.6     18:19/M
    305    Laurie Faust                      Simpsonville  SC       96    56   F      22 50-59               57:37.4     18:35/M
    306    Sarah Weaver                      Taylors  SC           357    25   F      63 20-29               58:19.7     18:49/M
    307    Lana Angwin                       Greenville  SC         13    13   F      27  1-19               58:20.5     18:49/M
    308    Ellie Norris                      Simpsonville  SC      358    14   F      28  1-19               58:21.3     18:49/M
    309    Debbie Kreml                      Boiling Springs  SC   177    54   F      23 50-59               58:44.4     18:57/M
    310    Jana Johnson                      Greenville  SC        352    26   F      64 20-29               59:17.5     19:07/M
    311    Michael Gray                      Taylors  SC           121    54   M      16 50-59               59:45.7     19:16/M
    312    Bethany Gray                      Taylors  SC           118    26   F      65 20-29               59:57.5     19:20/M
    313    Kellie Gray                       Taylors  SC           119    54   F      24 50-59               59:57.8     19:20/M
    314    Dan Snow                          Taylors  SC           299    78   M      11 60-99             1:00:10.3     19:25/M
    315    Bruce Martin                      Greenville  SC        364    65   M      12 60-99             1:00:18.3     19:27/M
    316    Cassandra Martin                  Greenville  SC        354    65   F       7 60-99             1:00:18.5     19:27/M
    317    Cheryl Bogatay                    Simpsonville  SC       29    71   F       8 60-99             1:00:34.0     19:32/M
    318    Milton Sekuras                    Greer  SC             287    63   M      13 60-99             1:00:41.6     19:35/M
    319    Patty Lawless                     Greer  SC             183    65   F       9 60-99             1:00:41.7     19:35/M
    320    Brent Burdette                    Greenville  SC         45    49   M      15 40-49             1:02:59.6     20:19/M
    321    Daphne Burdette                   Greenville  SC         46    49   F      23 40-49             1:02:59.7     20:19/M
    322    Cheryl Childers                   Taylors  SC           371    49   F      24 40-49             1:04:15.1     20:44/M
    323    Charis Johansen                   Greer  SC             396    36   F      44 30-39             1:05:01.7     20:58/M
    324    Allison Detmer                    Taylors  SC           399    33   F      45 30-39             1:05:01.7     20:58/M
    325    Diane Detmer                                            513    64   F      10 60-99             1:05:02.6     20:59/M
    326    Tansie Phillips                   Greenville  SC        365    70   F      11 60-99             1:05:21.0     21:05/M
    327    Michael Phillips                  Greenville  SC        366    75   M      14 60-99             1:05:27.6     21:07/M
    328    Charlene Dennen                   Greenville  SC         75    64   F      12 60-99             1:05:28.2     21:07/M
    329    Beverly Melenyzer                 Travelers Rest  SC    216    69   F      13 60-99             1:05:36.2     21:10/M
    330    Carolyn Perkins                   Travelers Rest  SC    238    72   F      14 60-99             1:05:36.2     21:10/M
    331    sydney bland                      Travelers Rest  SC     25    67   F      15 60-99             1:05:38.1     21:10/M
    332    Kathy Leckrone                    Simpsonville  SC      185    41   F      25 40-49             1:05:38.5     21:10/M
    333    Sean Leckrone                     Simpsonville  SC      186    49   M      16 40-49             1:05:41.3     21:11/M
    334    Shannon Anderson                  Travelers Rest  SC     12    61   F      16 60-99             1:05:42.8     21:12/M
    335    Andrea Moseley                    Travelers Rest  SC    222    29   F      66 20-29             1:05:43.9     21:12/M
    336    Susan Roskam                      Taylors  SC           272    62   F      17 60-99             1:06:37.0     21:29/M
    337    Vanessa Roskam                    Simpsonville  SC      273    37   F      46 30-39             1:06:37.0     21:29/M
    338    Tory Holt                         Simpsonville  SC      149    27   F      67 20-29             1:07:28.5     21:46/M
    339    Graham Holt                       Simpsonville  SC      148    27   M      28 20-29             1:07:28.6     21:46/M
    340    Ekaterina Oripova                 Greer  SC             234    42   F      26 40-49             1:08:42.4     22:10/M
    341    Kathy Robertson                   Travelers Rest  SC    265    63   F      18 60-99             1:10:12.8     22:39/M
    342    Karen Stegall                     Simpsonville  SC      346    64   F      19 60-99             1:10:12.9     22:39/M
    343    Sam Prentice                      Taylors  SC           251    26   M      29 20-29             1:12:07.4     23:16/M
    344    Starr Prentice                    Taylors  SC           252    26   F      68 20-29             1:12:14.7     23:18/M
    345    Denise Brannon                    Taylors  SC            40    57   F      25 50-59             1:12:25.2     23:22/M
    346    Catherine Glunt                   Taylors  SC           108    29   F      69 20-29             1:18:35.7     25:21/M
    347    Mary Ann Anderson                                       516    72   F      20 60-99             1:18:36.0     25:21/M